Et En

Tulemused, 35 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200101:26:37Kren Kask
Smart Racing
2200201:26:39Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool - Püha Loomaed
3200601:28:38Rando Marten Evendi
Smart Racing
4202701:32:56Henry Grünberg
Smart Racing
5214301:34:00Romet Pajur
CFC
6225001:34:01Robert Johanson
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
7200901:34:03Artur Kupp
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
8200701:34:38Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
9224701:36:38Rauno Notton
CFC
10201901:37:00Tarvo Tarum
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
11248301:37:17Roger Voll
12201001:37:18Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
13204101:37:24Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
14214101:37:31Maris Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
15200401:37:53Eke Nurm
16202301:38:07Kätlin Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
17214901:38:29Joosep Veelmaa
Spordiklubi Rakke
18202001:38:59Martin Koppel
19201301:39:07Gunnar Kokka
20222201:40:07Elvis Leon Laanjõe
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
21202901:40:19Evelin Ansip-Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
22200801:40:25Anett Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
23228501:40:41Raiko Jool
Järve SK
24201601:40:45Janek Ja?kov
Procoating/Fristeberg rattatiim
25215301:40:47Kristofer Säälik
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
26228401:41:17Victoria Zdeblovskaya
27225101:41:49Gun?rs Rozenbergs
4sekundes/vudlande
28202101:42:01Peeter Saarep
29201801:42:01Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
30202601:43:04Kert Järva
Smart Racing
31225301:43:34Toomas Türkson
32215501:43:37Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
33215701:43:41Janek Laanisto
34201501:43:44Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
35225601:43:44Liivar Lehis
36215801:43:50Kadri Kangur
Tervisesport
37205001:44:39Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq Team 3
38222101:45:02Danel Schvalbe
Vabajooks
39200301:45:09Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
40203401:45:13Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
41203101:45:31Anti Oot
Team AMPS
42203901:45:36Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
43206601:45:52Alar Noormets
Auto Stock Team
44203801:46:10Alvar Asi
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
45204201:46:53Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
46212401:47:25Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp
47202501:47:25Marthen Tasalain
48203501:47:27Kädi Raadla
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
49219201:47:43Marko Raap
50217401:47:43Erki Matteus
Mivo
51214501:47:45Tiit Karus
52217201:47:45Marek Milk
53216701:48:35Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
54204401:48:42Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
55203001:48:43Kaupo Floren
56204501:48:52Alar Mägi
A&T Sport Team
57204901:49:07Raul Kozlov
58213401:50:10Kristjan Koppel
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
59223301:50:37Aleksandr Abrossimov
Sutherland
60205401:51:16Ats Konsap
A. Le Coq Team 3
61228101:51:25Cristopher Siilbaum
62204801:51:29Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
63201701:52:33Markus Nigul
CFC
64204701:52:49Pärtel Lahtvee
65205601:52:49Leila Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
66204301:53:14Rainer Vister
Purustaja
67203301:53:25Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
68206501:53:25Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Püssid
69217701:53:37Margo Luik
70209101:53:48Rait Miltop
HKP Team
71225201:53:54Märt Rooden
Hõberatas
72227801:53:56Andreas Ait
73218101:53:57Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
74218001:54:01Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
75220301:54:05Leho Lemsalu
76208101:55:39Marko Reismann
77221601:56:16Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
78203701:56:22Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
79210601:56:32Karl Englas
Metec
80216401:56:41Triin Rait
81210701:56:41Simo Soop
Baltic Agro Team
82225401:57:03Siim Kaukver
83220601:57:35Ivan ?int?in
84218701:57:36Tarmo Vadi
85225901:57:37Leho Viinalass
86216001:57:39Vello Ründva
87209801:58:14Rein Rattur
HKP Team
88227001:58:24Tauri Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
89225501:58:36Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
90228301:58:48Mihkel Laur
Staabi- ja sidepataljon
91216602:00:23Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
92218402:00:49Ron Gristsenko
Nõmme Rattaklubi
93208802:01:16Ergi Enok
HKP Team
94207202:01:18Maila Rehi
A. Le Coq Team 3
95206102:01:47Remi Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
96203602:01:48Martin Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
97216302:02:14Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
98210402:02:22Ants Agu
Metec
99227302:02:23Avo Allikmäe
100205802:02:23Monika Veelma
Vabajooks - Tervitsesport
101205202:02:57Svetlana Potashenkova
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
102212202:02:58Aive Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
103212302:02:58Joonas Latik
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
104207302:02:59Elise-Irene Lensment
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
105221702:03:35Joonas Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
106227502:03:38Stewe Mets
Team Savage
107206902:04:11Janno Tooming
108205302:04:13Kairit Veri
Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas
109209002:04:18Rasmus Tuvikene
110226602:04:33Tarmo Jürisaar
111210502:04:35Kristjan Riibak
Metec
112216902:04:59Hendrik Jürgenson
Tervisesport
113204002:05:29Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
114213302:05:36Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
115222402:05:43Risto Vainumäe
116228602:05:46Ragnar Tamson
117217002:06:34Liisi Tolmov
Tervisesport
118224502:06:48Raner Raap
119226202:07:22Andres Kaukver
120227602:08:10Kristel Koort
ProShop Rattapood
121207402:08:56Erik Raag
TORQ
122211502:09:23Kristjan Fuks
123226102:09:32Margus Tammoja
3Action.ee
124208202:09:57Ron Rooni
A&T Sport Team
125205902:09:57Jaanus Rooni
A&T Sport Team
126212102:13:45Aurika Reiles
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
127205702:14:25Mark Minkovski
128213502:15:10Günther Siimenson
TORQ
129228902:15:15Mait Nigul
130213202:15:30Maris Lillep
RedBike Püssid
131227402:16:28Kristiina Leks
132206302:16:32Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
133227202:17:32Annikki Lugenberg
CFC
134227102:17:33Arvi Lugenberg
CFC
135213002:19:26Laur Mägi
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
136206002:19:34Kadri Ukrainski
137226302:20:06Toomas Hanni
138225702:20:39Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
139210102:20:41Mari-Liisu Puulmann
ABB Spordiklubi
140219402:20:49Magnus Mangusson
141219102:20:51Maris Paju
Sportlove
142213602:21:29Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
143210202:21:45Erki Tilk
144211402:22:41Kermo Raja
MAN Sport Team
145207502:23:21Jaanika Rohula
146217102:24:45Sirle Randoja
147208602:27:42Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
148207102:27:49Jüri Joorits
Hansab MTB Team
149225802:29:15Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
150227702:30:07Aare Allaje
151207902:31:09Maiken Haarde
ABB Spordiklubi
152228802:36:34Janar Heinaste
Sportclub
153203202:37:06Gerd Lauri Eerme
Smart Racing
154220702:38:10Margis Hännikäinen
155220802:42:55Juri Koshmanov
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
156211302:42:59Siret Siilbaum
157226702:44:51Pauliine Nettan
1JVBr PiP
158228202:51:01Argo Viikmann
159219602:57:14Kätlin Käär
160226502:59:02Katrin Pihlakas
161216203:01:20Gunnar Tungal
162223403:05:09Maris Ojala
Sutherland
163209703:08:51Merle Koppel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
164208303:25:53Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
165209303:27:38Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
166209403:27:40Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
167223503:30:10Himanshu Narvekar
Sutherland
168211103:41:02Ljubov Kutovaja
169228003:48:21Martin Musting
170227903:56:54May-Liis Musting
DNF2243Diimar Tarajev
Metec
DNF2064Mari Puhang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2287Peeter Kuuseste
DNF2199Õnne-Liina Jakobson
DNF2472Kristjan Valge
DNF2246Andre Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNF2268Tuuli Velbri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2202Marek Tammela
DNF2067Märt Mäesalu
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNF2193Tanel Mangusson
DNF2215Riho Sarv
TriSmile
DNF2237Laura Lizette Sander
Pärnu Kalev
DNF2080Madis Greim
DNF2127Kristel Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2014Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNF2209Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2231Aivar Rõ?ko
KJK
DNF2165Kaido Ohno
ARENS
DNF2479Teet Dooner
DNF2200Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattakluni
DNF2244Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
DNF2087Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF2178Tanel Neemre
CFC
DNF2156Valdo Vahermäe
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2112Egert Tavita
MARIINE AUTO
DNF2473Kevin Kubilius
Pärnu Kalev Spordiklubi
DNF2024Marek Mesi
Mesitran
DNF2137Jaan Lusikas
Reginett
DNF2269Keijo Hännikäinen
DNF2225Karin Lellep
DNF2068Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF2046Rain Roos
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNF2159Mattias Jonatan Lehtsaar
CFC
DNF2150Rauno Tikko
AMBLA SK
DNF2260Mirell Semenkova
Jõhvi GM
DNF2238Kalle Premet
DNF2128Kristi Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF2210Kaspar Poller
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2232Riho Mikko
Sutherland
DNF2480Tõnu Ord
DNF2144Marko Tiisler
DNF2100Tõnu Poogen
Hõberatas
DNF2188Olavi Ründva
DNF2201Peeter Laas
DNF2223Siim Talts
DNF2022Lauri Lissmann
A&T Sport Team
DNF2179Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek AS
DNF2474Claid Põrk
Pärnu Kalev Spordiklubi
DNF2138Kristo Kaljuvee
Hansab Team
DNF2248Marleen Arula
Red Bike Pyssid
DNF2182Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNF2204Agur Maandi
DNF2226Hanna Heinsaar
NRK
DNF2116Reigo Rosin
Hansab MTB Team
DNF2173Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2151Vladimir Sidorov
DNF2195Sirje Igel
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2239Miina Ojasild
Tartu SK Velo
DNF2129Hardi Raiend
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
DNF2189Igor Tarassov
N?mme Rattaklubi
DNF2211Kirill Beljajev
DNF2076Anneli Tuisk
DNF2481Anna Borunova
Nõmme Rattaklunbi
DNF2161Kevin Kardo Kõiv
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2475Robin Pihelgas
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
DNF2139Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
DNF2249Maido Mõttus
DNF2183Mati Kallemets
JK Paralepa
DNF2205Marttin Kalberg
DNF2227Richard Ründva
NRK
DNF2070Ann-Mari Servet
Porter Racing naised
DNF2117Karel Karro
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
DNF2152Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2108Ivari Lige
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF2218Rauno Laht
DNF2240Indis Leming
DNF2146Matvei Tarassov
N?mme Rattaklubi
DNF2190Taavi Mäesepp
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNF2212Kätlin Vahter
DNF2077Martin Kask
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2055Andres Saar
DNF2011Oskar Kontus
Smart Racing
DNF2168Mairon Milistver
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
DNF2482Henry Asi
AV Transport OÜ
DNF2005Risto Mõttus
Purustaja
DNF2476Mailis Salla
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
DNF2140Alar Nigul
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNF2095Andry Piiroja
HKP Team
DNF2228Rasmus Ründva
NRK
DNF2118Meelis Viisut
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
DNF2131Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2175Johannes Ütsik
DNF2109Sirje Keskülla
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF2197Martti Siimsen
Ensto Ensek AS
DNF2219Ragnar Sirk
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2241Kristofer Märtson
DNF2084Revo Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2062Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF2147Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF2103Erki Birnbaum
Püha Loomaaed
DNF2213Robin Vahter
DNF2078Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNF2125Andrus Henga
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2012Marko Peterson
CONTI
DNF2119Taavi Tuul
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
DNF2477Maiken S>Alla
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
DNF2028Erki Ulm
DNF2096Kärol-Brit Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2185Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
DNF2229Urve Russow
Tervisesport
DNF2220Margo Lill
KoMo
DNF2242Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
DNF2085Kalle Kirotar
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNF2176Ragnar Leemets
Vabajooks-Tervisesport
DNF2154Ingrid Kivi
DNF2110Tanel Põder
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF2264Eiki Kadajane
Vennad-Dahl
DNF2198Anni Männil
DNF2148Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
DNF2214Raul Kuusalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2236Annabrit Prants
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNF2126Kaimar Kollom
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2120Toomas Tasane
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
DNF2478Kristo Kaugja
DNF2142Peeter Puidak
ARENS
DNF2186Jacob Süld
NRK
DNF2230Kristin Rõ?ko
CFC
DNF2051Laura Tormet
Ridu kokku: 298

...