Et En

Tulemused, 54 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
166202:04:20Dimitry Sorokin
Rietumu delfin team
2702:04:35Gert Jõeäär
Veloplus
3102:05:42Peeter Tarvis
KoMo Veloplus
4502:05:52Ivo Suur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
51002:06:49Sten-Erik Ottender
KoMo Veloplus
6602:07:38Caspar Austa
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
71202:08:19Henno Puu
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
82602:08:22Tõnno Palm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
91102:08:26Viljar Kannimäe
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
106602:08:32Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
11802:08:39Silver Schultz
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
122902:08:41Kaupo Kattai
Team AMPS
134802:08:49Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
1448702:09:10Margus Sirvel
RR Siplased
151602:09:33Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
161902:09:46Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
171802:09:51Joonas Maanurm
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
182302:10:00Taavi Selder
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
194202:10:39Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
204502:10:43Rait Pallo
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
215402:10:46Aigar Raja
Freesport
222002:11:02Lauri Malsroos
Sportland Bottecchia Team
231702:11:29Anti Arumägi
RedBike Team
241502:12:16Robi Niit
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
253602:12:22Markku Ainsalu
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
2649202:12:23Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
274602:12:26Margus Mikson
Sportland Bottecchia Team
281402:12:42Tarmo Neemela
Team AMPS
2966602:12:50Dmitri Rusovit?
InFocus team
302502:13:02Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team
316502:13:20Henrik Kivilo
AC Racing
3210102:13:29Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
335602:13:40Alar Reiska
HAWAII EXPRESS team
3441702:14:20Imre Ojavere
Itella Estonia
358502:14:21Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
365702:14:22Rainer Sildvee
Freesport
373502:14:22Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
3810402:14:23Helari Pallas
Spordipartner
3948802:14:23Ivar Vaab
403802:14:24Raivo Sala
Onninen
418702:14:32Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
421302:14:35Sten Saarnits
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
437302:14:36Armin Pilv
Hauka Veloklubi
446802:14:46Janek Resev
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
455102:14:51Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
465202:14:53Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
4749002:14:53Veiko Viira
Vabajooks
486002:15:00Kaido Pesor
KoMo Veloplus
495802:15:07Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team
502802:15:07Kristo Sepp
Sportland Bottecchia Team
513202:15:09Rivo Pajur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
524302:15:11Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
537702:15:12Andres Peets
Sportlove
544902:15:16Lasse Nõlvik
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
559402:15:17Alar Sala
Onninen
566402:15:34Markus Vähi
RedBike Team II
577002:15:39Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
586902:15:45Rainer Pungar
MAN Sport Team
5912002:15:51Mihkel Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
604402:16:00Tiimo Tõnisson
RedBike Team
619702:16:17Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team II
627202:16:30Aivar Veri
Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas
635502:17:01Martin Nassar
KoMo Veloplus
648202:17:16Arvo Sala
Onninen
6572402:17:19Avo Eljas
Püha Loomaaed
663402:17:42Paul Nestor
KoMo Veloplus
6766702:18:40Priit Järvloo
S?merpalu motoklubi
6813502:19:00Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
698002:19:02Andre Pukk
Viimsi Rattaklubi
7011802:19:18Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
718802:19:21Greete Steinburg
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
729502:19:21Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
7310802:19:30Madis Kollo
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
7451102:19:35Maksim Fazõlov
Spordipartner
759202:19:36Meelis Kompus
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
7666302:19:47Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
779002:20:11Andrei Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
7810202:20:15Vallo Vahesaar
Sportlove
7949802:20:20Roland Toome
RR Siplased
809102:20:21Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
8148902:20:23Andres Maarits
8213802:20:36Marko Pärtel
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
8310602:20:37Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
8411302:20:38Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
857102:20:54Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
8664602:21:03Robin Pruul
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
877502:21:08Jaanus Adusoo
RedBike Team
8811002:21:09Harro Hoog
DMT Insenerid
89902:21:38Alges Maasikmets
Team AMPS
9048502:21:40Ats Palu
ARENS
918902:21:44Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
9219202:21:44Aali Lill
Simuna SK
9314202:21:45Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
9412202:21:46Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
9535802:22:15Janek Saareoks
Schenker
9643202:22:16Marko Haruoja
RedBike Team III
978102:22:35Tanel Saamere
HAWAII EXPRESS team
9845002:22:41Raido Kodanipork
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
9910702:22:46Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team
10048002:22:50Arvi Romandi
Rocker BMX rattad
1019302:23:05Väino Kaur
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
10249102:23:30Marek Pani
10353102:23:58Evert Einroos
10411102:23:59Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
10510502:24:02Aivar Lagenõmm
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
10624002:24:03Viljar Saare
A&T Sport Ramudden
10749702:24:16Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
10865802:24:19Jaanus Kertsman
1098602:24:21Marko Pohl
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
11054002:24:26Riho Ever
VELO CLUBBERS
1119802:24:27Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
11223302:24:31Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
1134702:24:40Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
11466402:24:42Rene Kübar
KoMo
11551902:24:45Mihkel Märtson
1167902:24:47Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
11712302:24:47Viljar Kriis
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
11812502:24:50Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
11951602:25:01Tiit Soosaar
VIKO
12049902:25:05Juri Molev
InFocus Team/AVSK
12150802:25:10Sven Puusepp
12270202:25:16Denis Kondaev
Äkke Spordiklubi/Buff
12315202:25:26Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
12453202:25:40Keijo Hännikäinen
SK Keremeister
12566502:25:49Rene Mandri
Peloton
12617802:26:18Raul Talumaa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
1278302:26:21Margus Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
1289602:26:40Siim Hio
HAWAII EXPRESS team
12947602:27:11Iiris Õunmaa
Sparta ProShop naiskond
13054302:27:40Harry Grünberg
Porter Racing
1315302:27:42Toomas Elling
RedBike Team
1324002:27:42Kaspar Neemesto
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
13323602:27:53Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
13411602:28:04Karli Külanurm
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
13550002:28:04Tavo Tenson
13615802:28:13Ergo Pank
RADIUS
13767802:28:14Tarmo Visnapuu
Viimsi Sport
13815102:28:19Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
13947202:28:21Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Freesport
14049602:28:24Kuldar Reiljan
14115902:28:24Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team III
14212602:28:25Raul Koppelmaa
RedBike Team II
14315002:28:28Indrek Sauga
VBH-Roto Team
14414302:28:37Renet Kask
Smart Racing
1456302:28:40Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
14611702:28:40Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS
14718302:28:42Janek Luik
14865902:28:43Vaiko Järvi
14967102:28:44Erko Kurvits
SK Keremeister
15047102:28:49Rein Pill
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
15114502:28:54Margus Kivi
AC Racing
15211502:28:59Andris Pikkat
Talutehnika
15366902:29:24Viljar Haav
Viimsi Sport
15440802:29:25Marko Tikku
HKP Team
15565202:29:26Heigo Eesmaa
15615402:29:38Jako Leidorp
Sportlove
15761602:29:40Kaupo Kruus
CFC
15814902:29:41Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
15912702:29:42Tarmo Leeman
RedBike Team II
16033102:29:43Risto Erik
Sportlove
16155102:29:44Marek Valdner
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
16216102:29:46Mirko Muruoja
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
16351402:29:50Arne Rehi
16419102:30:28Robert Kimmel
16521802:30:44Tõnu Lensment
16610002:30:51Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
16710302:30:51Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
16821302:30:52Ahti Raasuke
HAWAII EXPRESS
16914802:31:00Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
17013202:31:04Paavo Prii
ABB Spordiklubi
17126702:31:06Oliver Lill
RedBike Team II
17212902:31:07Rene Hein
17321002:31:07Madis Tasane
Freesport
17452902:31:08Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
17525202:31:08Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
17626302:31:17Alvar Suisalu
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
17718802:31:18Taavi Valgmäe
Simuna SK
17814402:31:22Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport Ramudden
17913002:31:40Raido Rebas
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
18021202:31:54Tarmo Vain
Päästeamet
18167302:31:55Tiit Kollo
Filter
18219902:32:04Jüri Järv
Viimsi Rattaklubi
18327602:32:05Janno Idavain
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
18435102:32:05Karlis Puusepp
Glamox
18518502:32:06Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK
18667502:32:07Marek Säälik
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
18712402:32:10Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
18815702:32:11Meelis Danilas
Fixus Sport
18925102:32:12Kevo Jürman
Vennad-Dahl
19020802:32:34Jaanus Sibul
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
19114102:32:36Toomas Tiismaa
FICON TEC EESTI
19250902:32:46Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
19325402:33:19Robert Tammoja
RedBike Team III
19415302:33:33Kuido Lemloch
Niner
19522302:33:34Jaanus Aus
Freesport
19662202:33:38Georg Sarap
VIKO
19717102:34:08Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
19869902:34:22Ingmar Orav
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
19951702:34:22Kaspar Kõiv
Haanja RK
2003702:34:31Sigvard Kukk
Spordipartner
20141102:34:31Romet Niilus
Hauka Veloklubi
20216902:34:32Sergei Serdjuk
20369802:34:41Villu Klesmann
RADIUS
20417902:35:00Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
20555502:35:01Raido Tonts
20626602:35:01Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
20722002:35:03Mairis Õispuu
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
20816802:35:08Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
20930702:35:13Raimo Koppel
A&T Sport Ramudden
21018202:35:14Hannes Kägu
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
21152502:35:49Vahur Õunpuu
Star Expert
21237402:35:54Raivo Pulst
21351502:36:33Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
21454402:36:52Ülari Alaväli
21518102:36:58Jaan Tõnissoo
21632502:37:04Grigori Ovtsarenko
21724702:37:04Janno Mangelsoo
RedBike Team III
21840702:37:04Sander Rüngenen
Jõelähtme Singel
21911402:37:09Indrek Ester
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
22025602:37:09Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
22150602:37:11Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
22227502:37:11Danek Tshuskin
22323802:37:13Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
22432102:37:14Janek Kutsch
22516402:37:16Magnus Vaht
A&T Sport Ramudden
22643002:37:24Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
22751202:37:31Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
22867402:37:41Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
22925002:37:49Karmo Keerd
RedBike Team III
23067702:38:05Meelis Padar
Tervisesport
23111902:38:31Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
23218602:38:49Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
23316602:39:28Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
23417702:39:32Andrus Danilov
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
23523102:39:35Andro Metsis
Starter Energy Drink Team
23622202:39:40Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
23734502:39:41Silver Soosaar
A2K Spordiklubi/ koristaja.ee
23820002:39:47Einar Klaos
Päästeamet
23920102:39:47Elle Leppik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
24067002:39:48Tõnu Talur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
24120702:39:48Raul Leeduks
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
24248602:39:48Indrek Oras
ARENS
24372702:39:50Marek Lemsalu
24422102:39:53Age Jaanimets
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
24545602:39:58Mihkel Uutar
A&T Sport Freesport
24665102:40:05Timo Suppi
SKM
24723502:40:35Indrek Pungar
Peetri Talutehnika
24837302:41:04Urmet Kesküla
Sparta Rattagrupp
24918702:41:14Aivar Uutar
A&T Sport Freesport
25023002:41:14Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp
25120202:41:23Marek Seer
Spordipartner
25217302:41:24Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
25319802:41:31Janno Kasemaa
Onninen II
25472102:41:35Alexey Zdeblovskiy
25517202:41:38Ahti Mardo
Team AMPS
25641302:41:44Mikk Jäetma
Jõelähtme Singel
25754902:41:44Marianne Palusoo
Sparta ProShop naiskond
25857102:41:52Renar Pindel
Redbike
25967602:41:52Teemar Kivi
Redbike
26031002:41:58Reigo Türk
26121402:41:59Kristjan Raud
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
26246102:42:07Indrek Ottis
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
26345102:42:13Merilin Metsalu
A&T Sport Ramudden
26416202:42:21Vladimir Lap?in
Fixus Sport
2653002:42:23Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
2667602:42:23Allan Jõgi
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
26752302:42:23Janek Jakobsoo
26824202:42:23Mart Reinson
Sportlove
26968002:42:29Rivo Varep
27020902:42:41Alari-Fredi Liik
CFC
27140502:42:48Mick Kenneth Krõm
A&T Sport Freesport
27267202:42:49Heikki Suokas
Võrnu
27314702:43:01Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
27421602:43:01Erik Kütt
AMPS extreme sport
27552402:43:05Veiko Mettis
27669702:43:07Andrei Semenkov
1JVBr ViP
27745702:43:10Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Freesport
27834802:43:21Raul Seegel
Hansab MTB Team
27921102:43:23Siim Koolmeister
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
28027302:43:24Oole Soodla
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
28119702:43:30Margus Meius
A. Le Coq Team 2
28228002:44:05Ruudi Konrad
28320602:44:07Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
28472902:44:41Vadim Grit?juk
28522402:44:56Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
28612102:46:43Leho Kuusik
Freesport
28730002:46:44Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
28826402:46:45Ilmar Toomsalu
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
28927902:46:49Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen II
29037802:46:51Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Ramudden
29141202:46:56Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
29235002:47:07Kristjan Nelis
KüüslauguFEST
29333402:47:16Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
29421902:47:16Sander Kiil
OlyBet
29553702:47:17Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
29648402:47:25Margus Õun
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
29736002:47:48Elar Lomp
AC Racing
29836602:48:00Priit Raid
29935902:48:10Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
30067902:48:13Andres Aas
vendario.eu
30125802:48:14Egert Pani
30221702:48:43Janar Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
30332702:48:44Tiina Hagen
RedBike Püssid
30426902:48:46Raul Aarma
Päästeamet
30513602:48:47Indrek Palu
Vennad-Dahl
30635302:48:50Leho Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
30740402:48:51Ardi Eensoo
30824102:48:53Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp
30970302:48:57Ainars Volts
31054502:48:57Remo Pender
Sportlove
31128302:48:58Dmitri Mesteljainen
Simuna SK
31226802:48:58Margus Meidla
Onninen II
31338702:48:59Remo Raudsepp
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
31468202:49:04Siim Silland
31519602:49:07Kalev Sildaru
Levo Racing
31637102:49:07Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
31760402:49:16Ülar Morel
Hauka Veloklubi
31837702:49:17Raul Soodla
KüüslauguFEST
31972302:49:54Peeter Puidak
ARENS
32026102:50:02Tamur Lang
Sportlove
32120302:50:08Andrus Ebber
KüüslauguFEST
32236302:50:10Veiko Valkenklau
32372202:50:21Madis Ojaliiv
Redbike
32433302:50:25Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
32528902:51:23Vahur Fuks
32624602:51:23Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
32756202:51:34Petri Parfjanovit?
32852802:51:35Kermo Tungal
Pixmill Estonia
32931402:51:37Gaido Kaeramaa
MARIINE AUTO
33024902:51:38Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
33124302:51:44Indro Päll
AC Racing
33223902:51:45Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
33325302:52:00Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi
33438302:52:11Konstantin Gorbunov
33545502:52:22Rauno Piirimets
KoMo
33643702:52:37Karl Kallas
33736102:53:15Ivar Perm
Purustaja
33853002:53:15Aivo Uude
33933202:53:55Marek Järve
34047402:54:07Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
34170702:54:17Kristo Kallas
RADIUS
34239602:54:21Priit Ivanov
Hansab MTB Team
34322902:54:33Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp
34438602:54:37Liina Märtin
Sparta ProShop naiskond
34517402:55:00Priit Pajumaa
OlyBet
34643502:55:04Marko Koosa
Otepää Rattamaraton
34728802:55:08Diimar Tarajev
Metec
34833602:55:12Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
34926502:55:12Jaanus Kiivit
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM
35068802:56:18Indrek Korb
35135602:56:30Rando Treimuth
35255202:56:49Janar Vonk
Radisson Blu
35325902:57:37Tiit Lukas
35469302:58:16Romet Rindberg
35553802:59:00Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
35656902:59:17Indrek Koitla
35744502:59:17Rein Mölder
Fixus Sport
35832802:59:18Elar Kinsi
35935502:59:20Priit Künnapuu
VBH-Roto Team
36016702:59:24Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
36134602:59:25Tõnis Leier
KoMo
36239902:59:27Taavi Ansu
36328602:59:43Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
36471003:00:47Teet Kullas
Cooltec
36568403:00:51Taivo Kangilaski
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
36628403:00:58Egert Akenpärg
36769403:01:28Rain Rudissaar
36868103:01:47Riho Mikko
Sutherland
36919303:01:49Tanel Käär
Nortal
37070103:01:54Allar Pere
SK Metsasõbrad
37169503:01:59Karl Pae
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
37239503:02:18Rauno Raidloo
Viikend Warriors
37335203:02:25Ants Raud
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM
37465003:02:29Aivo Käsnar
Arctic Sport
37537603:02:31Kristjan Püttsepp
37639803:02:33Egon Teepere
RADIUS
37760303:02:34Kristjan Lepik
37868903:02:34Rene Mainsoo
37955403:02:37Marco Haas
SAQ SC
38044203:03:04Mario Mardim
Viljandi Rattaklubi
38168503:03:24Andrus Reimaa
Vendario OÜ
38232203:03:30Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
38334403:04:02Alari Reissaar
KüüslauguFEST
38429203:04:09Taavi Jürjan
ABB Spordiklubi
38559603:04:24Kaido Plovits
Eltel Networks
38629503:05:18Aivar Linsi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
38743103:05:26Mehis Tiitsaar
VBH-Roto Team
38825703:05:39Margo Rhede
38927803:05:46Kaido Kindel
39071103:05:48Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
39130103:05:55Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
39229003:06:04Heigo Jaadla
39330403:06:28Priit Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
39438003:06:41Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro Team 2
39527703:06:55Mareck Kirch
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
39669203:06:59Urmas Kallas
39746303:07:33Marleen Arula
RedBike Püssid
39833903:07:34Margus Mängel
MAN Sport Team
39972503:07:36Veigo Gutmann
Veiksi Rattatiim
40031803:08:05Marek Musting
Schenker
40147303:08:13Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
40234703:08:20Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
40328103:08:55Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 2
40460603:09:01Allan Kaljur
40538503:09:06Margus Kivistu
RedBike Team III
40633703:09:13Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
40729703:09:29Andres Kase
Opstar Profit
40866003:09:30Tarvi Thomberg
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
40939203:09:30Dmitri Novogran
Vamedia.ee
41039703:09:35Sten Teppan
Eesti Rahvusringhääling
41127403:09:35Raivo Rätte
RedBike Team II
41230803:09:44Tauno Suurkivi
Päästeamet
41324503:09:47Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
41455303:09:48Marek Saar
41571403:09:49Sten Üprus
42koma
41672603:09:50Karin Kriis
AjaT Sport
41746503:09:50Atter Annus
Schenker
41828703:09:50Annika Tuul
RedBike Püssid
41938203:09:53Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
42057603:10:05Alar Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
42142803:10:37Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
42240003:10:38Urmet Hiiekivi
KüüslauguFEST
42358703:10:57Kert Trik
42437503:11:36Erkki Jürgenson
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
42565403:11:40Mairold Agu
42668703:12:13Fred Üprus
Kulgur Team
42753603:12:34Kaido Hermat
42829403:12:58Andrus Vonk
Starter Energy Drink Team
42931103:13:06Kaido Mäepea
Schenker
43071303:13:15Ivo Laan
MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
43172803:14:02Heigo Sulaoja
43269103:14:04Siim Tarros
43330503:14:08Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
43440103:14:11Raido Kaljurand
Mivo
43538903:15:07Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
43639403:15:52Raino Pobbol
43720503:16:53Lembit Liis
KüüslauguFEST
43837203:17:08Margus Lumi
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
43971903:17:35Erik Valdmaa
Arctic Sport
44072003:17:35Taavi Tind
Arctic Sport
44136803:17:42Raul Taul
KüüslauguFEST
44220403:17:43Risto Kollo
44329103:18:44Peeter Madisson
Sportlove
44434203:18:48Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
44539103:19:24Algo Puusepp
Hansab MTB Team
44670803:21:21Silver Ott
Sparta
44747503:22:06Jarmo Nikolai
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
44831503:22:16Koit Sammel
Cosmos
44947703:22:31Siim Saksing
Axinom
45032903:23:13Martin Maasik
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
45171203:23:14Martin Laan
45242203:23:35Mario Karro
Baltic Agro Team
45336403:25:09Margus Kangur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
45424803:26:03Härmo Saag
Vennad-Dahl
45534903:26:03Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Püssid
45659003:26:04Valter Nõmmik
45758203:26:37Tõnu Nõmmik
45870603:26:37Tanel Ammermann
45929803:26:44Teet Eelmere
46055603:27:02Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased/Maanteeamet
46143303:27:38Erkki Aug
46238403:28:39Hanno Eerme
46371603:29:30Kaido Vetevoog
MAN Sport Team
46470403:29:32Kalmer Helgand
Maanteeamet
46570503:33:23Jaanus Lipvars
46670903:34:36Severi Laur
46734003:34:50Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK
46841603:35:53Kristjan Tedremaa
46931903:35:59Teet Dooner
Sportlove
47041403:39:04Rasmus Brandt
ABB Spordiklubi
47169003:39:33Urmas Sarri
47231203:43:06Margus Liik
CFC
47334303:46:22Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
47470003:46:22Enriko Eelmäe
47547803:47:40Rain Vestmann
HAWAII EXPRESS
47671503:48:35Ronald Üprus
Kulgur Team
47740203:51:17Ainar Münt
ROOSNAALLIKU PAKIAUTO
47861703:52:31Silver Priks
47973104:03:04Karoly Kirber
48073004:05:59Viljar Sasko
48136904:11:59Siim Salm
48245804:14:48Marko Lumi
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
48344304:20:41Ago Reintop
DNF419Eiko Nõgols
Baltic Agro Team
DNF439Argo Salu
Harry Metall OÜ
DNF459Meelis Levkoi
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNF237Andrus Volk
MAN Sport Team
DNF4Karl-Arnold Vendelin
KoMo Veloplus
DNF156Maido Mesipuu
Fixus Sport
DNF139Marek Viikoja
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNF24Margo Tamm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNF341Alari Kangur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNF421Gunnar Valgur
Baltic Agro Team
DNF441Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF22Helmet Tamkõrv
Team AMPS
DNF656Janari Talvistu
Krimelte
DNF717Pertti Juronen
DNF272Sille Mustonen
RedBike Püssid
DNF453Stefan Lootus
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNF67Raivo Maimre
Peloton
DNF448Liivo Luidre
DNF226Märt Raudvee
42 koma
DNF610Avo Eljas
Püha Loomaaed
DNF165Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF306Roger Allas
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF483Ainar Elberg
Alutaguse Rattaklubi/CFC
DNF299Tea Pärnik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
DNF59Indrek Epner
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNF696Randolf Reiljan
1JVBr ViP
DNF78Urmas Karlson
Team AMPS
DNF137Tõnis Kristal
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNF260Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
DNF180Jaak Raivo
SEB
DNF462Kaukko Kiisk
Päästeamet
DNF718Madis Moor
DNF362Mart Koll
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNF131Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
DNF354Martin Metsmaaker
AC Racing
DNF50Genry Grossmann
Fixus Sport
DNF434Pavel Put?kov
MARIINE AUTO
DNF454Argo Kästik
KoMo
DNF293Ergo Jair
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
DNF232Andres Teppo
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF409Ivo Männik
DNF429Sirje Lepik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
DNF449Ahti Kuuseväli
RedBike Team III
DNF470Timmo Kõrran
Gardena
DNF227Andres Vaher
DNF39Martin Parv
KoMo Veloplus
DNF146Janno Järvsoo
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNF2Peeter Pruus
KoMo Veloplus
DNF99Allan Harand
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNF420Toomas Otti
Baltic Agro Team
DNF440Dmitri Dugin
Harry Metall OÜ
DNF460Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF3Erki Pütsep
RedBike Team
DNF381Janek Piho
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF140Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF160Margo Kivi
Päästeamet
DNF323Martin Ott
DNF403Jaanus Maksim
KÜHNE- NAGEL
DNF423Jaanus Metsaots
Baltic Agro Team
DNF282Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu
Päästeamet
DNF643Marek Lemsalu
DNF112Sten Pelska
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNF313Siim Tarvis
KoMo
DNF335Raimo Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF415Marko Raudsik
DNF33Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNF41Urmas Pungar
DNF228Margus Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF686Reimo Moor
DNF390Heigo Sulaoja
DNF262Janika Lõiv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
DNF302Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
DNF324Peep Orlovski
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNF424Jarmo Randmaa
Baltic Agro Team
DNF444Marto Kiisk
Schenker
DNF464Kaarel Järveots
Schenker
DNF195Sander Värv
REKORD CC
DNF436Andre Petraudze
RGB Baltic
DNF234Valmer Stalkov
KüüslauguFEST
DNF133Merili Sirvel
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF535Rivo Jänes
DNF309Janis Kukk
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNF330Jaanus Hintser
Fixus Sport
DNF189Alar Alumaa
Hansab MTB Team
DNF410Veljo Konnimois
RADIUS
DNF62Aivar Villemson
Laam kinnisvara
DNF128Margus Kukk
Cerbos
DNF365Ken Daniel
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNF303Kristo Rossman
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNF518Maario Silm
Vabajooks
DNF425Karl-Mattias Võso
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF357Erko Tamuri
DNF479Janno Aksin
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNF296Raul Maripuu
DNF175Urmas Jool
Onninen
DNF134Sergei Zeltov
DNF215Taavet Reimers
Sportlove
DNF255Mati Rääbis
Team AMPS
DNF27Tair Stalberg
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF31Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNF21Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team
DNF620Andres Saks
Telia Spordiklubi
DNF668Hanno Hansov
Fixus Sport
DNF109Ivar Pilv
Onninen
DNF184Janno Lehtme
Estanc
DNF84Alar Kupp
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNF406Margus Mänd
DNF426Toomas Võso
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF446Indrek Sinisaar
DNF466Tarmo Tunder
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNF285Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
DNF163Kerol Kiviselg
Rave
DNF244Karol Kisant
DNF326Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNF338Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
DNF418Antti Kelner
Baltic Agro Team
DNF438Jaanus Grigorovits
Team 30+
DNF379Christo Klettenberg
MAN Sport Team
DNF155Janno Rätsep
Haanja RK
DNF176Alar Luik
DNF317Antti Rammi
CNC TÖÖD OÜ
DNF271Marek Maasikmets
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNF190Aare Piire
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF452Raul Olle
Team AMPS
DNF393Jaanus Kaik
Purustaja
DNF427Aksel Pala
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNF447Rait Ärm
Smart Racing
DNF467Tanel Israel
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNF225Kalmer Ojasaar
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNF61Janek Maidla
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNF683Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
DNF367Katrin Oolmets
RedBike Püssid
DNF388Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Ridu kokku: 616

...