Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 09.01.2023 13:04.
Kokku: 472
Rulluisumaraton: 114
Rulluisumaraton Naised: 29
MyFitness Poolmaraton: 129
Chilli Rahvarull: 76
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit: 93
Pisirull: 31
mees: 277
naine: 195
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Adeele Aart
Rakvere Bont
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Alise Cerina
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sabine Cerina
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Herkus Cesnulis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Amanda Eihmane
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Cristal Erala
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Beatrise Fokrota
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ance Grosberga
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rebeka Ivanov
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karolin Jalak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laura Jankovska
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Philip Jõgi
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Loreta Luize Jurevica
SK Ziemelpols
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Terle Juss
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Estere Kalvane
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katrina Kalvane
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mirjam Kalvik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ken Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairon Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Carmen Kazantseva
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Emilija Kaže
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Megija Kaže
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katriin Kodu
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ralfs Konrads
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Juta Koov
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rainers Kreitals
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anna Krumina
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katrina Krumina
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Heli-Ly Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ance Kucina
ASI SKI BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ieva Kucina
ASI SKI BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Käroli Kütt
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Helin Kuus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ott Kuus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Annija Lace
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marta Lejstrauta
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karlis Lejstrauts
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ricards Liepins
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gerlin Lipp
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Daniela Anna Livcane
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Robin Luik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Signe Malnaca
BJC Laimite
Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Daniil Marinitš
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Markus Mark
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marinel Meinart
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairon Moisto
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristaps Nezamovs
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Natali Nora Nigul
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Daniela Novikova
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Iris Nurgamaa
Jõhvi RS
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kirke Ojasoo
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Carl Eric Oks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Isabelle Oks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Timi Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vili Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Victoria Pagar
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Susanna Pappel
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Eliis Pihlak
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristofer Põld
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kerli Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristjan Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arno Pusnins
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lukass Pusnins
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Emilija Racika
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Raili Rahumägi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arabella Raie
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Getrin Raudsepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Renet Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ralf Rooteman
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lisete Saar
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rodrigo Saudins
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gregor Siimon
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sofija Tina Snikere
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristen Soha
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Steffen Soha
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Helmi Suihkonen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Hilma Suihkonen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Berit Sula
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Art Markkus Tamm
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Berit Tilk
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Markuss Timermanis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Beate Tolmane
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ketlin Toming
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Edvards Vacietis
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gustavs Vacietis
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Antti Vähä-Vahe
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Iris Vaher
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jesse Valge
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Magdaleena Valge
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristofers Vasaraudzis
ASI Ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laura Loviise Vestung
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Steven Viigand
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Viljami Ylänen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit

...