Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 28.09.2022 23:40.
Kokku: 472
Rulluisumaraton: 114
Rulluisumaraton Naised: 29
MyFitness Poolmaraton: 129
Chilli Rahvarull: 76
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit: 93
Pisirull: 31
mees: 277
naine: 195
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Adeele Aart
Rakvere Bont
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Aileen Aart
Rakvere Bont
Pisirull
Helen Aart
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kristin Aart
Rakvere2
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristo Aart
Rakvere2
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nele Aart
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Meelis Aasla
ALBE TEAM/BONT 2
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton
Karolin Adler
Pisirull
Saskia Alusalu
ALBE TEAM/BONT 2
Albe Team/Bont
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kristofer Apri
Chilli Rahvarull
Jaanika Arm
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alvar Asi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Varya Bandarina
Rollersport.net
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Julia Barakova
U SKATE
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Wojciech Baran
Media Creation-Mapei
Rulluisumaraton
Vladimir Baskakov
Rulluisumaraton
Olga Belova
U SKATE
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Ieva Berlande
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Justinas Bieksa
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Zilvinas Bieksa
Rulluisumaraton
Asta Bieksiene
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Lauris Bitenieks
Powerslide-Laimite
Rulluisumaraton
Saveli Bogretsov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alise Cerina
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Marta Cerina
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Sabine Cerina
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Sabine Cerina
ASI SkiBox
Pisirull
Una Cerina
ASI SkiBox
Pisirull
Dainius Cesnulis
Rulluisumaraton
Herkus Cesnulis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Viktoras Cešulis
AT Sport
Rulluisumaraton
Katya Chistaya
Rollersport.net
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Bartosz Chojnacki
Media Creation-Mapei
Rulluisumaraton
Egle Ciuzaite
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Yahor Damaratski
Rollersport.net
Rulluisumaraton
Haralds Dernovs
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Denisa Druka-Jaunzeme
ASI- SkiBox
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Amanda Eihmane
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Viktoria Eistre
Adavere
Adavere SK
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ansis Eljasans
FILTER
Rulluisumaraton
Gerli Eltermaa
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Cristal Erala
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Keith Erala
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Koit Erala
Rullibuss Team 02
Rulluisumaraton
Tarmo Fimberg
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
Rulluisumaraton
Anda Fokrota
ASI Ski-Box
Chilli Rahvarull
Beatrise Fokrota
ASI SkiBox
Pisirull
Beatrise Fokrota
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Beatrise Fokrota
ASI Ski-Box
Chilli Rahvarull
Janis Fokrots
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ilya Ganchuk
Rollersport.net
Rulluisumaraton
Vlad Gapon
Rollersport.net
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Marta Gara
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Daiga Gavarina
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andrey German
Rollersport.net
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Veiko Germann
Jõhvi RS
Rulluisumaraton
Isabel Graf
Chilli Rahvarull
Evija Graumane
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Anna Grišina
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ance Grosberga
ASI Ski-Box
Chilli Rahvarull
Ance Grosberga
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Maxim Gutsalov
Powerslide-Laimite
Rulluisumaraton
Jonathan Habakukk
Chilli Rahvarull
Kristjan Habakukk
Chilli Rahvarull
Kaia-Liisa Habicht
Chilli Rahvarull
Arne Kristian Hansen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Aivar Hirmo
Rulluisumaraton
Eve Hõbemets
Rullibuss Team 03
Rullibuss Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Petri Hütt
Chilli Rahvarull
Pavel Iljin
Rulluisumaraton
Ene Ilver
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT sport
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Rebecca Ilves
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Argen Int
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alar Ivanov
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Liivika Ivanov
Rakvere2
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rebeka Ivanov
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Veronica Ivanov
Rakvere1
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Karoliine Jäätes
Pisirull
Karolin Jalak
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laura Jankovska
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Laura Jankovska
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Girts Jankovskis
BJC Laimīte
Rulluisumaraton
Martti Järv
Rulluisumaraton
Linda Jaunsproge
ASI Ski-Box
Chilli Rahvarull
Elizabeth Jõgi
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Philip Jõgi
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Philip Jõgi
Rullibuss Team
Chilli Rahvarull
Ants Juhani
Tempomeistrid
Rulluisumaraton
Janis Jurdzs
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Loreta Luize Jurevica
SK Ziemelpols
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Loreta Luize Jurevica
SK Ziemelpols
Chilli Rahvarull
Heidi Jürisoo
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Hassar Jurs
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Terle Juss
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Triin Juss
Chilli Rahvarull
Sami Tapio Juutinen
Rulluisumaraton
Diana Kaareste
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Priit Kaasik
Jõhvi RS
Rulluisumaraton
Kristiine Kalev
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Frid Kaljas
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
Rulluisumaraton
Helari Kaljuste
Tartu Inline Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Grete Kaljuvee
Albe Team/Bont
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kaspar Kaljuvee
ALBE TEAM/BONT
Rulluisumaraton
Kaupo Kaljuvee
Rulluisumaraton
Ats Kallais
ALBE TEAM/BONT 2
Rulluisumaraton
Martin Kalle
Pisirull
Merlin Kalle
Tartu Rulluisiklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Estere Kalvane
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Estere Kalvane
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katrina Kalvane
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Katrina Kalvane
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Aare Kalvik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Mirjam Kalvik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mirjam Kalvik
Pisirull
Ken Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairon Kasemaa
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Janne Kaun
Kaheksarattalised Naised
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Carmen Kazantseva
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Emilija Kaže
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Megija Kaže
ASI Ski-Box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Andres Keba
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kelvin Kersna
Chilli Rahvarull
Kert Keskpaik
ALBE TEAM/BONT
Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Kibus
Rullibuss Team 03
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Silvia Kiigemägi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Veljo Kiigemägi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Getter Kiisk
Tartu Inline Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Merle Kilvits
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Jüri Kimmel
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gerth Kivima
Rulluisumaraton
Herlet Kivima
Rullibuss Team 01
Rulluisumaraton
Maiu Kivimäe
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Katriin Kodu
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristiin Kodu
Pisirull
Torbjörn Köhler
Tartu inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Elina Konrade
Chilli Rahvarull
Ralfs Konrads
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ralfs Konrads
Chilli Rahvarull
Lauri Koort
ALBE TEAM/BONT
Rulluisumaraton
Juta Koov
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kuido Koppel
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
Rulluisumaraton
Tõnu Koppel
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
AT Sport/Saarlased
Rulluisumaraton
Hannu Korkiakoski
OULUN TARMO
Rulluisumaraton
Enel Kõrva
Rulluisuklubi ABEC/AT sport
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Priit Kotkas
Rullibuss Team 02
Rullibuss Team
Rulluisumaraton
Kaspars Krastinš
FILTER
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Liva Kreitale
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rainers Kreitals
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Veronika Krjutškova
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Olev Kroon
Rulluisumaraton
Rene Krull
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Anna Krumina
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Anna Krumina
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Katrina Krumina
ASI SkiBox
Pisirull
Katrina Krumina
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Piret Kruusimaa
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Geidi Kruusmann
Kaheksarattalised Naised
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Heli-Ly Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ivari Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Reet Kruusmann
Rakvere2
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Siim Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Aleksander Kuchkov
Rulluisumaraton
Ance Kucina
ASI SKI BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ance Kucina
ASI Ski-Box
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ieva Kucina
ASI SKI BOX
Pisirull
Ieva Kucina
ASI SKI BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Julija Kuhtinova
Chilli Rahvarull
Kristjan Kuldmaa
Tallinna Kiirujsuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristjan Kuntu
Rulluisumaraton
Taivo Kutser
Rulluisumaraton
Käroli Kütt
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Käroli Kütt
Rullibuss Team
Chilli Rahvarull
Jaan Küünal
Rulluisumaraton
Henry Küünemäe
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Helin Kuus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Märt Kuus
Rulluisumaraton
Ott Kuus
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Andrus Kuusk
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Aivar Laanemägi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alexandra Laanemägi
Rakvere2
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere1
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Annija Lace
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Annija Lace
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Tarmo Laht
Rulluisumaraton
Marti Laidre
Rulluisumaraton
Tarvo Läll
Chilli Rahvarull
Dzintars Lapins
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jaanus Laugus
TEAM UUS MAA
Rulluisumaraton
Ivar Laur
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Tarmo Leek
Kaheksarattalised
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Margus Leet
Tempomeistrid
Rulluisumaraton
Marta Lejstrauta
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karlis Lejstrauts
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karlis Lejstrauts
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Marek Lemsalu
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
Rulluisumaraton
Ricards Liepins
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Ricards Liepins
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Ricards Liepins
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Annely Lihtne
A2K
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Marten Liiv
TEAM UUS MAA
Rulluisumaraton
Ivar Lilla
Tartu Inline Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gerlin Lipp
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Gerlin Lipp
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Taimo Lipp
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Daniela Anna Livcane
ASI SkiBox
SK ASI
Pisirull
Daniela Anna Livcane
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Siret Lobjakas
Chilli Rahvarull
Sulev Lokk
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
ABEC
Rulluisumaraton
Maarja-Liis Loodus
Chilli Rahvarull
Robin Luik
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lenno Luks
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Vjatšeslav Lutoškin
Chilli Rahvarull
Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Inline Team
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton
Siim Mägi
Rullibuss Team 01
Rulluisumaraton
Erik Maidla
Chilli Rahvarull
Jelena Maidla
Chilli Rahvarull
Signe Malnaca
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Signe Malnaca
BJC Laimite
Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jaak Männik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Daniil Marinitš
Pisirull
Daniil Marinitš
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Markus Mark
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Taavi Mark
Chilli Rahvarull
Timo Markkula
Tampereen Pyrintö
Rulluisumaraton
Mart Markus
ALBE TEAM/BONT
Rulluisumaraton
Ljudmilla Mastovitš
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kseniya Matsesha
Rollersport.net
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Magnar Meinart
Rullibuss Team 02
Rulluisumaraton
Marinel Meinart
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Dzintars Melbardis
Rulluisumaraton
Mikk Merekivi
Chilli Rahvarull
Mirjam Metslang
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Arvis Miezitis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arturs Andris Miglinieks
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristjan Missai
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Mairon Moisto
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairon Moisto
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
Chilli Rahvarull
Laura Mölder
Chilli Rahvarull
Marko Mölder
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Maryte Mooses
Rakvere1
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Maria Muljarova
EHE team
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Sirli Mürk
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Kristo Must
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Kaido Muug
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rene Närep
Chilli Rahvarull
Edgars Nezamovs
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristaps Nezamovs
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Kristaps Nezamovs
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Raimonds Nezamovs
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alar Nigul
Rulluisumaraton
Armin Aleks Nigul
Pisirull
Armin Aleks Nigul
Pisirull
Natali Nora Nigul
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristiina Nikkel
Chilli Rahvarull
Anssi Niukkanen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Anssi Niukkanen
Chilli Rahvarull
Raili Nõlvak
Chilli Rahvarull
Daniela Novikova
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Daniela Novikova
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Artjoms Novikovs
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Iris Nurgamaa
Jõhvi RS
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mirjam Nurgamaa
Pisirull
Sirje Nurgamaa
Jõhvi RS
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Edme Nurk
Chilli Rahvarull
Reelika Nurmsaar
Rakvere Naised
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Jaan Oder
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Janne Õispuu
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raul Ojala
Rulluisumaraton
Tanel Ojala
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kirke Ojasoo
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ahti Oks
Rulluisumaraton
Carl Eric Oks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Isabelle Oks
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tiit Orlovski
Rulluisumaraton
Ilja Oštšepkov
Rulluisumaraton
Ainars Ozols
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Timi Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Timi Paalasmaa
Chilli Rahvarull
Vili Paalasmaa
Turun Urheiluliitto
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Vili Paalasmaa
Chilli Rahvarull
Victoria Pagar
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jaanus Pappel
Rulluisumaraton
Sandra Pappel
Pisirull
Susanna Pappel
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Henry Pärn
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ain Parve
Rulluisumaraton
Artis Ivo Pencis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Birgit Peterson
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Jaak Peterson
Rullibuss Team 02
Rullibuss
Rulluisumaraton
Peteris Petersons
BJC Laimīte
Rulluisumaraton
Eliis Pihlak
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristiina Piikmann
Chilli Rahvarull
Erkki Pikk
Tempomeistrid
Rulluisumaraton
Kristofer Põld
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Ülar Põld
Chilli Rahvarull
Jael Põldnurk
Chilli Rahvarull
Kaido Poom
PPedja
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Brigitta Popova
Chilli Rahvarull
Maris Praats
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andrei Predtechenskii
Neva Racing Team
Rulluisumaraton
Agate Priedite
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Inga Priedite
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Arnis Prieditis
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Katrin Priks
Reaalprojekt
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kerli Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Kristjan Prohorenko
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Mairo Pukk
Rulluisumaraton
Toomas Pullerits
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Roberts Pundurs
Powerslide-Laimite
Rulluisumaraton
Markko Purge
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Arno Pusnins
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arno Pusnins
Chilli Rahvarull
Ivo Pusnins
Rulluisumaraton
Lukass Pusnins
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Lukass Pusnins
Chilli Rahvarull
Elizabete Anna Racika
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Emilija Racika
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Emilija Racika
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Evgenia Radionik
MapleRus
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Marko Rahkonen
KP
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raili Rahumägi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Arabella Raie
Pisirull
Arabella Raie
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tõnu Rajando
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Karl Markus Rand
Pisirull
Kristi Rao
Chilli Rahvarull
Toivo Rätte
Rulluisumaraton
Getrin Raudsepp
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Getrin Raudsepp
Chilli Rahvarull
Kaido Reinapu
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Maarja Reinapu
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Sandis Reinsons
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kert Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Renet Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Renet Riitsalu
Tartu Slalom
Chilli Rahvarull
Jaanus Ritson
Rulluisuklubi ABEC / M40+
Rulluisumaraton
Aleksei Aleksandr Rjazanov
Pisirull
Virgi Roop
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Mart Roosimaa
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Ralf Rooteman
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tarmo Rooteman
Rulluisumaraton
Janika Rukis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Raivo Rukis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Alina Rump
Chilli Rahvarull
Toomas Rump
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Lisete Saar
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Piret Saare
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Lembit Saart
Rulluisumaraton
Danero Säde
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Roland Säde
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Merili Saks
Chilli Rahvarull
Simona Saks
Chilli Rahvarull
Timo Saks
Chilli Rahvarull
Maria Del Mar Salazar
Chilli Rahvarull
Mariin Sarap
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Markus Sarap
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Mihkel Särev
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Dzintars Sarmulis
FILTER
Rulluisumaraton
Mari-Liis Sau
Rulluisuklubi Abec
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Renars Saudins
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rodrigo Saudins
BJC Laimite
Chilli Rahvarull
Rodrigo Saudins
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Peeter Sepp
Rulluisumaraton
Anatoli Sevastjanov
Tartu Inline Team
tartu rulluisu klubi
Rulluisumaraton
Gregor Siimon
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Antti Sjögren
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Aldis Sjucillo
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Gunita Snikere
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Patricija Elizabete Snikere
BJC Laimite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Sofija Tina Snikere
BJC Laimite
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Daniels Filips Snikeris
BJC Laimite
Pisirull
Sandris Snore
Powerslide-Laimite
Rulluisumaraton
Kristen Soha
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Steffen Soha
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Steffen Soha
Chilli Rahvarull
Siim Sokk
Rullibuss Team 01
Rulluisumaraton
Timo Sollo
Rulluisumaraton
Dmitrii Solnyshkin
Rulluisumaraton
Argo Sõõru
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Maksims Sopizenko
Chilli Rahvarull
Karlis Aleksandrs Studans
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Mika Erik Sucksdorff
TEAM UUS MAA
Rulluisumaraton
Helmi Suihkonen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Hilma Suihkonen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jani Suihkonen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Jani Suihkonen
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Berit Sula
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Meelis Sula
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nele Sula
Chilli Rahvarull
Regina Suzi-Jõul
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Emilija Svazaite
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Reiko Tääker
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Edyt Taganõmm
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Art Markkus Tamm
Adavere
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Veiko Tammik
Rulluisumaraton
Meelis Tammre
TEAM UUS MAA
Rulluisumaraton
Boriss Teder
Rulluisumaraton
Ülari Teder
Chilli Rahvarull
Toomas Teesaar
AT SPORT / SPORDITURG.EE
Rulluisumaraton
Ott Telga
Rullibuss Team 01
Rulluisumaraton
Tiina Tiisler
Tartu Inline Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Aleksander Tilba
Rulluisumaraton
Berit Tilk
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Markuss Timermanis
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Markuss Timermanis
Pisirull
Markuss Timermanis
Pisirull
Aleksandrs Timofejevs
BJC Laimīte
Rulluisumaraton
Francois Tisson
Chilli Rahvarull
Beate Tolmane
Chilli Rahvarull
Beate Tolmane
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Didzis Tolmanis
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Birgit Toming
Rakvere1
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ketlin Toming
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Grit Tomingas
Pisirull
Toivo Tomingas
Rulluisumaraton
Ragnar Toom
tartu rulluisuklubi
Rulluisumaraton
Nikolai Tšihhatšjov
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Janos Tsonka
Rulluisumaraton
Andre Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ketrud Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rene Tühane
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Andrus Undrest
Tartu Inline Team
Rulluisumaraton
Eve Uueküla
Chilli Rahvarull
Toomas Uueküla
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Rauno Uus
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Günther Väät
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Edvards Vacietis
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Edvards Vacietis
ASI SkiBox
ASI/SKI-BOX
Pisirull
Gustavs Vacietis
ASI/SKI-BOX
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Gustavs Vacietis
ASI/SKI-BOX
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nils Vaha-Vaha
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Antti Vähä-Vahe
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Antti Vähä-Vahe
HTL
Chilli Rahvarull
Nils Vähä-Vahe
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Iris Vaher
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Tuuli Vaher
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Remii Vahtra
Tempomeistrid
Rulluisumaraton
Hanna Valge
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jesse Valge
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Jesse Valge
Rullibuss Team
Chilli Rahvarull
Joonas Valge
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Magdaleena Valge
Rullibuss Team
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Magdaleena Valge
Rullibuss Team
Chilli Rahvarull
Marek Väljari
Kuldsed Käed / Team
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Vahur Valvas
Rulluisumaraton
Magnus Varik
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kristofers Vasaraudzis
ASI Ski-box
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Koit Veeorg
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Ego Veevel
Rullibuss Team 01
Rulluisumaraton
Aleksandr Verteshin
Rulluisumaraton
Vilmer Vesanto
HTL
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Jaak Veskimeister
Tallinki Spordiklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Laura Loviise Vestung
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Rauno Vestung
Rulluisuklubi 8R
Rulluisumaraton
Steven Viigand
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Steven Viigand
Chilli Rahvarull
Kirsi Viiru
TuuBi
Chilli Rahvarull
Tatu Viiru
Chilli Rahvarull
Tea Visse
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Nele-Liis Võhma
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Kari Vuorinen
Rulluisumaraton
Maksim Vysotckii
TEAM UUS MAA
Rulluisumaraton
Aleksey Yashinskiy
Rollersport.net
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Daniil Yemekuanenko
Rollersport.net
MyFitness Poolmaraton
Teemu Ylänen
HTL
Rulluisumaraton
Viljami Ylänen
HTL
Pisirull
Viljami Ylänen
HTL
TuttiFrutti Lastesõit
Karyna Yushkevich
Rollersport.net
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Vladimir Zaviyalov
Rulluisumaraton
Anastasia Zbenyakova
Chilli Rahvarull
Antra Zemite
ASI Ski-Box
Rulluisumaraton Naised
Reinis Znotins
Powerslide-Laimite
Rulluisumaraton

...