Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Peatoetajad

Pärnu linn
Kultuurkapital

Autopartner

Amserv

Rattapartner

Hawaii Express

Toetajad

Alise Technic
Ramirent
Pärnu Vesi
Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus

Lastesõitude toetajad

Premia
Limonaad
Swedbank
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
Maanteeamet
Ursus

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 13.05.2019 11:03.

Rattaralli stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Kangert, Tanel 1987 mees Eesti, Pärnumaa Astana Pro Team
2 Pruus, Peeter 1989 mees Eesti, Rapla maakond
3 Kirsipuu, Jaan 1969 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
4 Kalveršs, Māris 1976 mees MSen2 Läti, Riga EVELO LTD
5 Kiskonen, Siim 1997 mees Eesti, Harju maakond KJK
6 Oolo, Kristjan 1986 mees Eesti, Tartumaa Peloton
7 Vilumovs, Ivo 1985 mees Läti, Riga EVELO LTD
8 Knops, Kristaps 1985 mees Läti, Riga EVELO LTD
9 Vahtra, Norman 1996 mees Eesti, Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
10 Aia, Karlo 1990 mees Eesti, Pärnu maakond Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
11 Stalde, Aaron Otto 1998 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond CFC
12 Valvas, Vahur 1981 mees Eesti, Tartu maakond Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
13 Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 1996 mees Eesti, Pärnumaa Viko JK
14 Ehrberg, Liisa 1988 naine Eesti, Viljandi maakond
15 Asavi, Andrus 1977 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Johanson, Kristjan 1997 mees Eesti, Viljandi Viljandi Rattaklubi
17 Arumägi, Anti 1990 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Jermakov, Janar 1986 mees Eesti, Tartumaa Peloton
19 Kolessov, Jevgeni 1987 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Vilipson, Marko 1961 mees MSen4 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 mees MSen4 Eesti, Tartu maakond
22 Killing, Gert 1977 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
23 Keller, Oliver 1996 mees Eesti, Harju maakond KJK
24 Kornilovs, Vitalijs 1979 mees Läti, Riga Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
25 Schultz, Silver 1988 mees Eesti, Tartumaa Peloton
26 Maranik, Marek 1974 mees MSen2 Eesti, Valga maakond
27 Spillers, Lauris 1974 mees MSen2 Läti, Riga Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
28 Sildvee, Rainer 1981 mees Eesti, Pärnu maakond
29 Karu, Allar 1987 mees Eesti, Tartumaa Peloton
30 Eislers, Sandis 1993 mees Läti, Riga Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
31 Raivet, Jaan 1978 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Sergis, Kaspars 1992 mees Läti, Riga Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
33 Bremanis, Ansis 1994 mees Läti, Riga Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
34 Linkgreim, Jaanus 1971 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
35 Varik, Joan Markus 1998 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnumaa Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
36 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
37 Järvsalu, Teet 1981 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
38 Varik, Marko 1984 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
39 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Parmask, Peeter 1961 mees MSen4 Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Tasane, Jaanus 1996 mees Eesti, Viljandi Viljandi Rattaklubi
42 Tölp, Brayn 1998 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnumaa Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
43 Prangel, Kristo 1998 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond CFC
44 Jõeäär, Marten 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
45 Mets, Rudolf 1997 mees Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
46 Vilipõld, Kristjan 1991 mees Eesti, Harju maakond KJK
47 Hion, Lars-Erik 1980 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Rosenberg, Reigo 1995 mees Eesti, Harju maakond CFC
49 Vlassov, Jüri 1979 mees Eesti, Harju maakond CC Rekord
50 Johanson, Raoul 1962 mees MSen3 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
51 Karing, Krista 1994 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Kukk, Aivo 1956 mees Eesti, Harju maakond Veloplus Torq ProTeam
53 Milistver, Meelis 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
54 Uibokand, Janelle 1992 naine Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Müür, Hans-Patrick 1998 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnumaa Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
56 Kuldmäe, Toivo 1963 mees MSen3 Eesti, Pärnumaa Alise Technic OÜ
57 Ottender, Sten-Erik 1996 mees Eesti, Rapla maakond
58 Sankmann, Joosep 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Viljandi Viljandi Rattaklubi
59 Põder, Kuldar 1978 mees Eesti, Tartumaa Peloton
60 Soosaar, Silver 1981 mees Eesti, Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi
61 Kasenõmm, Priit 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
62 Õispuu, Mairis 1997 naine Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
63 Poklonski, Freddy 1972 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
64 Varik, Viljar 1979 mees Eesti, Harju maakond Tervisesport
65 Kuhlap, Kaupo 1966 mees MSen3 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
66 Pärtel, Marco 1974 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
67 Aola, Gert 1984 mees Eesti, Pärnu maakond
68 Pung, Peeter 1996 mees Eesti, Tartu maakond Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
69 Adajatullin, Rustam 1973 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Kell, Kevin Kalle 1997 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
71 Vosekalns, Andris 1992 mees Läti, Riga Rietumu-Delfin
72 Becis, Armands 1991 mees Läti, Riga Rietumu-Delfin
73 Lukjanovs, Andris 1995 mees Läti, Riga Rietumu-Delfin
74 Riekstinš, Matiss 1997 mees Läti, Riga Rietumu-Delfin
75 Belevičs, Arturs 1996 mees Läti, Riga Rietumu-Delfin
76 Kanapejs, Deins 1995 mees Läti, Riga Rietumu-Delfin
77 Rublevskis, Aleksandrs 1996 mees Läti, Riga Rietumu-Delfin
78 Toode, Triin 1985 naine Eesti, Pärnu maakond
79 Premet, Karl Brent 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnumaa Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
80 Racenajs, Kristofers 1985 mees Läti, Riga Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
81 Lazdins, Arnis 1996 mees Läti, Riga Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
82 Persevics, Davis 1997 mees Läti, Riga Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
83 Palts, Bert 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
84 Orlovski, Tiit 1981 mees Eesti, Tartu maakond
85 Luht, Laura Helene 1999 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Pajur, Markus 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
87 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 mees Eesti, Rapla maakond
88 Jõgi, Joonas 1991 mees Eesti, Harju maakond CFC
89 Siniorg, Ernst 1984 mees Eesti, Pärnu maakond
90 Vevers, Girts 1973 mees MSen2 Läti, Riga EVELO LTD
91 Eglitis, Aldis 1973 mees MSen2 Läti, Riga EVELO LTD
92 Ansons, Kristers 1999 mees MJ Läti, Riga MSK "Barons"
93 Kalninš, Marcis 1998 mees MJ Läti, Riga MSK "Barons"
94 Perlčers, Kristaps 1999 mees MJ Läti, Riga MSK "Barons"
95 Isajevs, Julians 1998 mees MJ Läti, Riga MSK "Barons"
96 Kikurs, Arno 1999 mees MJ Läti, Riga MSK "Barons"
97 Trofimovs, Denis 1999 mees MJ Läti, Riga MSK "Barons"
98 Cers, Jekabs 1998 mees MJ Läti, Riga MSK "Barons"

...