Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Peatoetajad

Pärnu linn
Kultuurkapital

Autopartner

Amserv

Rattapartner

Hawaii Express

Toetajad

Alise Technic
Ramirent
Pärnu Vesi
Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus

Lastesõitude toetajad

Premia
Limonaad
Swedbank
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
Maanteeamet
Ursus

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 03.07.2022 23:41.

Rattaralli stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Tanel Kangert 1987 mees Eesti, Pärnumaa
Astana Pro Team
2 Peeter Pruus 1989 mees Eesti, Rapla maakond
3 Jaan Kirsipuu 1969 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
4 Māris Kalveršs 1976 mees MSen2 Läti, Riga
EVELO LTD
5 Siim Kiskonen 1997 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
6 Kristjan Oolo 1986 mees Eesti, Tartumaa
Peloton
7 Ivo Vilumovs 1985 mees Läti, Riga
EVELO LTD
8 Kristaps Knops 1985 mees Läti, Riga
EVELO LTD
9 Norman Vahtra 1996 mees Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
10 Karlo Aia 1990 mees Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
11 Aaron Otto Stalde 1998 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
12 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
13 Karl-Arnold Vendelin 1996 mees Eesti, Pärnumaa
Viko JK
14 Liisa Ehrberg 1988 naine Eesti, Viljandi maakond
15 Andrus Asavi 1977 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Kristjan Johanson 1997 mees Eesti, Viljandi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
17 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Janar Jermakov 1986 mees Eesti, Tartumaa
Peloton
19 Jevgeni Kolessov 1987 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Marko Vilipson 1961 mees MSen4 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees MSen4 Eesti, Tartu maakond
22 Gert Killing 1977 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
23 Oliver Keller 1996 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
24 Vitalijs Kornilovs 1979 mees Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
25 Silver Schultz 1988 mees Eesti, Tartumaa
Peloton
26 Marek Maranik 1974 mees MSen2 Eesti, Valga maakond
27 Lauris Spillers 1974 mees MSen2 Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
28 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees Eesti, Pärnu maakond
29 Allar Karu 1987 mees Eesti, Tartumaa
Peloton
30 Sandis Eislers 1993 mees Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
31 Jaan Raivet 1978 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Kaspars Sergis 1992 mees Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
33 Ansis Bremanis 1994 mees Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
34 Jaanus Linkgreim 1971 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
35 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnumaa
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
36 Indrek Sauväli 1974 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
37 Teet Järvsalu 1981 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
38 Marko Varik 1984 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
39 Kristjan Savisikk 1985 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Peeter Parmask 1961 mees MSen4 Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Jaanus Tasane 1996 mees Eesti, Viljandi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
42 Brayn Tölp 1998 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnumaa
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
43 Kristo Prangel 1998 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
44 Marten Jõeäär 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
45 Rudolf Mets 1997 mees Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
46 Kristjan Vilipõld 1991 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
47 Lars-Erik Hion 1980 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Reigo Rosenberg 1995 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
49 Jüri Vlassov 1979 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rekord
50 Raoul Johanson 1962 mees MSen3 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
51 Krista Karing 1994 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Aivo Kukk 1956 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
53 Meelis Milistver 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
54 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Hans-Patrick Müür 1998 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnumaa
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
56 Toivo Kuldmäe 1963 mees MSen3 Eesti, Pärnumaa
Alise Technic OÜ
57 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees Eesti, Rapla maakond
58 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Viljandi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
59 Kuldar Põder 1978 mees Eesti, Tartumaa
Peloton
60 Silver Soosaar 1981 mees Eesti, Pärnu maakond
A2K Spordiklubi
61 Priit Kasenõmm 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
62 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
63 Freddy Poklonski 1972 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
64 Viljar Varik 1979 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
65 Kaupo Kuhlap 1966 mees MSen3 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
66 Marco Pärtel 1974 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
67 Gert Aola 1984 mees Eesti, Pärnu maakond
68 Peeter Pung 1996 mees Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
69 Rustam Adajatullin 1973 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Kevin Kalle Kell 1997 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
71 Andris Vosekalns 1992 mees Läti, Riga
Rietumu-Delfin
72 Armands Becis 1991 mees Läti, Riga
Rietumu-Delfin
73 Andris Lukjanovs 1995 mees Läti, Riga
Rietumu-Delfin
74 Matiss Riekstinš 1997 mees Läti, Riga
Rietumu-Delfin
75 Arturs Belevičs 1996 mees Läti, Riga
Rietumu-Delfin
76 Deins Kanapejs 1995 mees Läti, Riga
Rietumu-Delfin
77 Aleksandrs Rublevskis 1996 mees Läti, Riga
Rietumu-Delfin
78 Triin Toode 1985 naine Eesti, Pärnu maakond
79 Karl Brent Premet 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Pärnumaa
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
80 Kristofers Racenajs 1985 mees Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
81 Arnis Lazdins 1996 mees Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
82 Davis Persevics 1997 mees Läti, Riga
Alpha Baltic-Maratoni.lv
83 Bert Palts 1999 mees MJ Eesti, Harju maakond
84 Tiit Orlovski 1981 mees Eesti, Tartu maakond
85 Laura Helene Luht 1999 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Markus Pajur 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
87 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees Eesti, Rapla maakond
88 Joonas Jõgi 1991 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
89 Ernst Siniorg 1984 mees Eesti, Pärnu maakond
90 Girts Vevers 1973 mees MSen2 Läti, Riga
EVELO LTD
91 Aldis Eglitis 1973 mees MSen2 Läti, Riga
EVELO LTD
92 Kristers Ansons 1999 mees MJ Läti, Riga
MSK "Barons"
93 Marcis Kalninš 1998 mees MJ Läti, Riga
MSK "Barons"
94 Kristaps Perlčers 1999 mees MJ Läti, Riga
MSK "Barons"
95 Julians Isajevs 1998 mees MJ Läti, Riga
MSK "Barons"
96 Arno Kikurs 1999 mees MJ Läti, Riga
MSK "Barons"
97 Denis Trofimovs 1999 mees MJ Läti, Riga
MSK "Barons"
98 Jekabs Cers 1998 mees MJ Läti, Riga
MSK "Barons"

...