Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 17.06.2024 23:56.

7 km ajavõtuga jooks stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Rauno Laumets 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
2 Martin Vilismäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sparta
3 Aleksandr Kulešov 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Harju maakond
4 Roman Hvalõnski 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Kaitsevägi
5 Timo Müür 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
RunMed
6 Mikk Orasmaa 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
7 Marek Võsu 1980 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
8 Pärtel Piirimäe 1972 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
9 Tiit Palu 1970 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Teater Vanemuine
10 Mikk Laur 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
11 Age Kannumäe 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
OK Võru
12 Kristina Reinsalu 1973 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
13 Marilin Riives 2000 naine NJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
14 Martin Riives 2000 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
15 Tõnis Pärnala 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
16 Aveliis Kadakmaa 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
17 Brit Padjus 1984 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
18 Martin Kiis 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
19 Kai Saar 1972 naine NV35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
20 Kaido Saar 1967 mees MV40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
21 Valentina Zolotarjova 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Maaülikool
22 Veiko Randaru 1967 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KL Tartu malev
23 Marika Koplimägi 1972 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KVÜÕA
24 Jekaterina Lissovskaja 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
25 Aleksandr Lissovski 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
26 Kersti Rattasepp 1978 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
27 Andrus Vihalem 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
28 Tiit Oinus 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
29 Annabel Kaasik 2000 naine NJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
30 Kätlin Kadastik 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tallink
31 Viljar Lille 1990 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
32 Kaija Kikkas 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
33 Evelin Pellenen 1977 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
34 Grete Kutsar 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
35 Pille-Riin Meerits 1984 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
36 Veronika Kadastik 1983 naine NV35 Eesti, Põlva maakond
37 Kert Tammoja 2006 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 Peeter Tammoja 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Valmar Sisask 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Espak Tartu
40 Kristjan Lusikas 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
eratreening.ee
41 Mart Lindpere 1972 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 Ott Laursoo 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
43 Kerli Porro 1978 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
44 Neeme Porro 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
45 Kaspar Songisepp 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tava Mets
46 Linda Siimon 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
47 Liis Semjonov 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
48 Margit Partei 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
49 Deniss Urjadnikov 1991 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
50 Aet Kruusimägi 1985 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
51 Kaido Kariste 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
52 Regina Labent 1975 naine NV35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
53 Kaire Klaus 1977 naine NV35 Eesti, Võru maakond
54 Andre Kaaver 1983 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Merlang OÜ
55 Kaido Vahkal 1975 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
56 Margo Jakobson 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
57 Renno Rehtla 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elektest OÜ
58 Martin Adusoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
59 Jaanus Ruut 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
60 Miiko Vainer 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
61 Lora Sulg 1991 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
62 Airet Andresson 1977 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
G4S Eesti AS
63 Virve-Anneli Vihman 1973 naine NV35 Eesti, Põlva maakond
64 Karl Kallas 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
65 Jarmo Rohtla 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
66 Maris Ehrlich 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
67 Stella Villemson 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Kaido Paju 1964 mees MV40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Edelaraudtee
69 Reet Paatsi 1976 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
70 Erki Palm 1962 mees MV40 Eesti, Võru maakond
71 Raido Matson 1970 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
72 Aire Koik 1975 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
73 Rein Vares 1970 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Päästeamet
74 Esko Miljukov 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
75 Ando Viispert 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Viies Käsi OÜ
76 Agnes Pärnamägi 1980 naine NV35 Eesti, Harju maakond
77 Elin Ilves 1965 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KEVEK
78 Jaan Õmblus 1971 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
79 Kristjan Pirnpuu 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
80 Raivo Raudsepp 1964 mees MV40 Eesti, Järva maakond
81 Gunnar Pihlak 2000 mees MJ Eesti, Järva maakond
82 Jekaterina Pihlak 1970 naine NV35 Eesti, Järva maakond
83 Märt Raudvee 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
84 Marika Villemson 1972 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
85 Berit Pooga 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
86 Anne Kroman 1965 naine NV50 Eesti, Võru maakond
87 Liili Vatsar 1980 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
88 Tanel Pärnamets 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
89 Rivo Põlgaste 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
90 Kairit Põlgaste 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
91 Kristel Tannik 1971 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
92 Stanislav Gurba 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Axinom Eesti OÜ
93 Ingrid Riipus 1980 naine NV35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
94 Kalle Otsa 1968 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
95 Erle Raud 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
96 Andrus Kivari 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
97 Rasmus Kivari 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
98 Pille Tagel 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
99 Merilin Rätt 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
100 Tiit Suits 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
101 Martin Kaljula 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
102 Heiki Roletsky 1975 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Proekspert
103 Erhard Mandel 1968 mees MV40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
104 Leila Lahtvee 1984 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
105 Marje Märss 1983 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
106 Kristiina Kõdar 1982 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
107 Erki Tamm 1972 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
108 Taavi Kilki 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
109 Andres Nöps 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
110 Ulvi Lond 1967 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
111 Mari-Liis Jänes 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
112 Rain Veldemann 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
113 Viktoria Kirpu 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tervise Arengu Instituut
114 Kadi Riig 1983 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sulemees oü
115 Kristi Kerro 2003 naine NJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sulemees oü
116 Anterro Ahonen 1977 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sulemees oü
117 Aila Patrason 1979 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sulemees oü
118 Marika Kall 1968 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sulemees oü
119 Lembit Uibo 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
120 Meelis Laansalu 1965 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
121 Dagmar Seera 1994 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
122 Rauno Vester 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
123 Kristjan Pihlo 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
124 Airi Laurits 1969 naine NV50 Eesti, Võru maakond
125 Raul Lepik 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
126 Kristjan Timmusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Vangla
127 Oliver Ossip 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
128 Kätriin-Margeri Laanemets 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
129 Meliko Siniorg 1975 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Energia
130 Kalle Kiiranen 1953 mees MV60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikool
131 Rita Kivila 1974 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
132 Sirje Kaljumäe 1963 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
133 Klaus-Erik Kurvits 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Forseliuse Kool
134 Tambet Zirel 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
135 Maris Org 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
136 Paavo Kroon 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
137 Kai-Epp Kübarsepp 1985 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
138 Helina Kalda 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
139 Martin Trumm 2006 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
140 Andreas Trumm 2006 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
141 Katrin Trumm 1974 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
142 Jiri Tintera 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
143 Jaanika Timmermann 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
144 Priit Tannik 1971 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Priit Tannik
145 Eliise Saska 1993 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
146 Kärt Valge 1979 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
147 Maire Kask 1960 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
148 Rode Raja 2000 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
149 Kadi Raja 2002 naine NJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
150 Sirle Raja 1979 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
151 Mai Torim 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
152 Veiko Trumm 1968 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
153 Liisi Langus 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
154 Juta Tarmak-Vend 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
155 Laidi Kiigemägi 1967 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
156 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
157 Kalmer Vaakmann 1973 mees MV40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Scanola Baltic
158 Tiina Külm-Oetjen 1967 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elva Lasteaed Õnneseen
159 Anari Pabort 1984 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
korp! Indla
160 Riin Kruusimägi 1989 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
161 Ets Aedmaa 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
162 Piia Kaldma 1968 naine NV50 Eesti, Võru maakond
163 Diana Ošur 1971 naine NV35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
164 Mathis Bogens 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Archimedes SA
165 Riina Mardla 1973 naine NV35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
166 Tarmo Kroon 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
167 Ülo Randaru 1961 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
168 Erge Viiklaid 1968 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Vangla
169 Kaari Tilga 1994 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
170 Kajar Tilga 1967 mees MV40 Eesti, Valga maakond
171 Tauri Arumäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
172 Piret Somelar 1984 naine NV35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
173 Inga-Reet Rätsep 1980 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
174 Marlen Mäesalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
175 Maik Tukk 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
176 Marika Kisand 1971 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
177 Margus Tamm 1973 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
178 Maris Aavik 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
179 Enar Nõmmiste 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
180 Maichl Suur 1976 naine NV35 Eesti, Põlva maakond
181 Kalle Lellep 1975 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
182 Evelin Kisand 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
183 Jaanus Liigand 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
184 Tiina Säälik 1967 naine NV50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
185 Anne-Mai Võsu 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
186 Aigar Kärgenberg 1978 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
187 Rein Oder 1972 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
188 Raul Enn 1955 mees MV60 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
189 Lauri Enn 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
BPC
190 Silver Mäoma 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
191 Kaarel Kender 1984 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
192 Werner Ruul 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Invent Baltics OÜ
193 Martin Mäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
194 Piret Kolk 1967 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
195 Maila Vahtra 1977 naine NV35 Eesti, Võru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
196 Reet Hermet 1974 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
197 Jarno Hermet 1972 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
198 Paule Hermet 1997 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
199 Kunnar Sults 1962 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
200 Minna Kuslap 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
201 Mart Kelk 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
202 Anna Kulešova 1980 naine NV35 Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Annaliisa Ireene Mäoma 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
204 Eti Soo 1980 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
205 Elar Tarkus 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
206 Martin Tolga 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
207 Eve Hurtado Montilla-Viira 1976 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
208 Martin Maide 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikool
209 Ove Korjus 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
210 Indrek Ermel 1977 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
211 Raivo Hool 1975 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
212 Riin Tamm 1983 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Luunja Lasteaed Midrimaa
213 Evelin Leppik 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Luunja Lasteaed Midrimaa
214 Kristi Kull 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Luunja Lasteaed Midrimaa
215 Margit Padar 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
216 Ave Aviste 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
217 Talis Nurk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Talis Nurk Ehitus
218 Kristjan Tammsaar 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
219 Heigo Hanni 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Inseneribüroo Matrico OÜ
220 Tarvo Kuus 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
221 Maarja Merioja 1982 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
222 Henno Kaeval 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
223 Helen Kalberg 1980 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
224 Alger Ers 1975 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
225 Holger Tiismus 2003 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 Karina Kukkes 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
227 Denis Uksov 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tarbatu
228 Eva Pruusapuu 1978 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Teadusagentuur
229 Ahto Jaska 1965 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
230 Anu Ots 1968 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
231 Aivar Ots 1969 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
232 Andrus Undrest 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
233 Imre Heero 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
234 Ene Trikkant 1962 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Bigpank
235 Andres Jürgenson 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
236 Arvo Vahtra 1970 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
237 Birgit Liira 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
238 Sirli Saar 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
239 Margus Kikkas 1978 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
240 Piret Ehin 1976 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
241 Robert Tiismus 1968 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
242 Hannes Vilk 1971 mees MV40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
OÜ Eesti Killustik
243 Riho Namsing 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
244 Anastasia Gorohova 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
245 Kaupo Rebane 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
246 Artjom Volkov 2000 mees MJ Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
247 Darja Bažulina 2001 naine NJ Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
248 Külliki Klaar 1976 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
249 Kaido Kaidis 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Järva maakond
250 Mihkel Uffert 1993 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Harry Metall OÜ
251 Veiko Soo 1968 mees MV40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
252 Elis Lessing 1983 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
253 Jane Kõlamets 1980 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
254 Oliver Holtsmeier 2005 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
255 Rao Holtsmeier 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
256 Keir Zukker 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
257 Teele Olgo 2002 naine NJ Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
258 Kristian Eenkivi 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
259 Aivar Kudak 1967 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
260 Lilian Ariva 1978 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Maaülikool
261 Mae Kirbits 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
262 Hektor Uustalo 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
H Fund OÜ
263 Olari Orm 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
264 Henrik Veenpere 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Päästeamet
265 Edgar Kriisk 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elektrilevi OÜ
266 Kerttu Jaomaa 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
267 Kristel Kübar 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Vangla
268 Renek Harsija 1978 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Supilinn
269 Kristiina Kask 1973 naine NV35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
270 Kalev Kajaste 1954 mees MV60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
271 Helen Tammiksaar 1983 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
272 Marko Keerberg 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
273 Eva Korela 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ SPORDISELTS
274 Ülo Luuka 1961 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
275 Marge Türn 1976 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
276 Ingrid Lindenberg 1966 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
277 Taivo Teder 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
BitWeb OÜ
278 Triinu Bergmann 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
279 Hele-Mai Sammel 1981 naine NV35 Eesti, Järva maakond
280 Vincent Dautancourt 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
281 Aija Sprivul-Dautancourt 1983 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
282 Siim Holts 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
283 Triin Martinson 1982 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Optimera Estonia as
284 Birgit Barbo 1989 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Orkla Eesti As
285 Vello Oras 1952 mees MV60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
286 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
287 Morten Ulp 2004 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
288 Egle Tolk 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
289 Mairi Korkka 1983 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
290 Märt Kivila 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
291 Einar Viira 1962 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ehituse abc
292 Viljar Joa 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
293 Aivar Lankov 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
294 Taavi Pilnik 1971 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
295 Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
296 Brit Rammul 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
298 Silver Kütt 1967 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
299 Andrei Lopsik 1955 mees MV60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
300 Eno Lukk 1995 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
FNT Spordiklubi
301 Kaidi Meus 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
302 Mikk Medijainen 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
AS A. Le Coq
303 Jaan Reinson 1955 mees MV60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Descartes'i Kool
304 Pille Hinn 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
305 Kaari Perm 1995 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
306 Karmela Molodõk 1982 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Technica Translations
307 Eva-Liisa Edela 1995 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
308 Evi Vaino 1950 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
309 Andres Järvpõld 1970 mees MV40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Puuslik OÜ
310 Auliki Kaldamäe 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
311 Elvis Rüütel 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
312 Kaarel Hauk 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Playtech Estonia
313 Margo Nõlvak 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
314 Hannes Veide 1976 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
315 Armin Angerjärv 1999 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
316 Irma Tubli 1982 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TK1 OÜ
317 Robi Annuk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
318 Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
319 Tarmo Laht 1965 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
A. Le Coq
320 Geir-Kristjan Kääri 2007 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
321 Andreas Mutli 2007 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
322 Andres Marandi 1973 mees MV40 Saksamaa, Tartu maakond
EGT
323 Liisi Roosik 1995 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
324 Marion Adusoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
325 Reet Luhaäär 1953 naine NV50 Eesti, Harju maakond
326 Revo Vilipuu 1978 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
A. LE COQ AS
327 Kristel Vilipuu 1974 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
328 Tauno Mölder 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Palmako AS
329 Marcus-Heinrich Puhke 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
330 Rauno Jallai 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
331 Riho Rokk 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
332 lauri loog 1973 mees MV40 Eesti, Järva maakond
333 Rauno Palmi 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
334 Riho Klement 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
335 Marti Medar 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
336 Egert Georg Teesaar 1996 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
337 Anneli Larionova 1983 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
338 Juss Vilk 2006 mees MJ Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaaaium
339 Lauri Leppik 2002 mees MJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
340 Antti Rammi 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
341 Tuuli Vaher 1998 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
342 Marek Klaus 1977 mees MV40 Eesti, Võru maakond
PPA
343 Guido Bergmann 1964 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
344 Arne Türkson 1968 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
345 Rando Kasuk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
346 Meelis Juursoo 1970 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
347 Pilvi Kuld 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Naiskodukaitse Tartu ringkond
348 Kaire Prüüs 1972 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
349 Erkki Metsa 1975 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
350 Krista Bergmann 1966 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
351 Egert Kuik 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
352 Ken Viidebaum 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
353 Mairi Näksi 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
354 Kaido Maasen 1972 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Maa-amet
355 Elsa Leiten 1975 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ravimiamet
356 Svea Sumberg 2000 naine NJ Eesti, Tartu maakond
357 Kristo Ivask 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
358 Roman Kohtov 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
359 Valmar Vallmäe 1974 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
360 Robert Unga 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
361 Steffen Manfred Noe 1966 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Maaülikool
362 Kristiin Kull 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
363 Malte Mayer zu Westerhausen 1995 mees M Saksamaa, running
364 Maret Einla 1982 naine NV35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Linnavalitsus
365 Tiiu Müürsepp 1955 naine NV50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
366 Emilia Välipakka 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
367 Martin Tamm 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Finestmedia AS
368 Paula-Brit Siimar 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
369 Andrus Luht 1979 mees MV40 Eesti, Tartu maakond

...