Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 08.08.2022 20:42.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Väike-Maarja RSK
2 Kaspar Semm 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
3 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
4 Heiki Lainevee 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
5 Indrek Müürsep 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BGM Ehitus OÜ
6 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
7 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
80375049
8 Reijo Peenema 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
9 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
10 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke
11 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
12 Arne Rehi 1969 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
13 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
14 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
15 Ants Einsalu 1959 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Väike-Maarja Valla RSK
16 Alari Reissaar 1968 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
17 Timmo Tiitus 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Hawaii Express
18 Riivo Ambos 1980 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
19 Ruudi Konrad 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
21 Indrek Kesküla 1971 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Väike-Maarja RSK
22 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
23 Janete Trestip 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
24 Andres Paju 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
25 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK
26 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Redbike Team
27 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Recycling Team
Ragn-Sells AS
28 Veikko Hõbemägi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
29 Marika Sepp 1982 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
30 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
31 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
32 Veiko Palm 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
33 Jaak Janno 1975 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Päästeamet
34 Aivar Vonk 1957 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating kostivere rattatiim
35 Mait Liblikmann 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
36 Kairit Veri 1997 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
37 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
38 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
Transpordiamet
39 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Sander Karask 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
42 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
43 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
44 Karl Luik 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
45 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
46 Janar Janno 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Siplased
47 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
48 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
49 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
50 Sander Pritsik 2001 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Baseilo- Husqvarna team
51 Kristjan Soidla 2007 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
52 Elar Vulla 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
53 Roland Toome 1968 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
54 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
,,,
55 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Retlar
56 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
57 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
58 Rita Toome 1970 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
59 Jarmo Randmaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
60 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Robert Kimmel
61 Silver Aros 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Silfer OÜ
62 Risto Valdmaa 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Valula
63 Lauri Lõugas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Columna
Columna OÜ
64 Holger Kask 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
65 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
66 Hannes Kaupal 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
67 Mihkel Muistla 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
68 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
69 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
70 Ando Kangur 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
71 Mike-Gregor Kuus 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GO ONE MORE
Rentax
72 Marti Kees 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
73 Ragnar Lepp 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
74 Karmo Kivimäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
75 Oliver Viigand 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
76 Toomas Penner 1974 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Baltic Agro/ Olivia
77 Imre Korb 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Pepsi Team
78 Alari-Fredi Liik 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Pepsi Team
79 Margus Liik 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Pepsi Team
80 Alar Eelsaar 1982 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
81 Ott Talvik 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Uuesalu Spordiklubi
82 Hans Metsoja 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
83 Kristjan Raudsepp 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EstEmploy OÜ
84 Martin Parv 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ride2Eat
85 Anti Teearu 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
MTS Cycling Team
86 Maris Kirsi 1980 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
MTS Cycling Team
87 Priit Sei 1980 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SeiCom aknatehas
88 Raul Opikov 2007 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
89 Ardo Rannu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
24/7 fitness
Warren Teed OÜ
90 Ardi Eensoo 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
91 Helen Aart 1983 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts
92 Raimo Punning 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Valmar Tuur 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
94 Tõnis Kivaste 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Pandivere LT
95 Tarvi Talv 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
96 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
97 Vladimir Arm 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
98 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
99 Madis Paltser 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
100 Madis Lepiksaar 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
101 Kristjan Koppel 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam

...