Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 16.08.2022 15:40.
Kokku: 322
Põhisõit: 123
Rahvasõit: 152
Noortesõit: 47
mees: 241
naine: 81
Kõik   |   Põhisõit   |   Rahvasõit   |   Noortesõit
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Marion Aare
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Getter Aarna
Rahvasõit
Kaspar Aarna
Rahvasõit
Helen Aart
Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts
Põhisõit
Rauno Agu
Retlar
Põhisõit
Ülo Ahu
Põhisõit
Erik Aibast
Põhisõit
Aleksis Aksel
Rahvasõit
Aleksis Aksel
Noortesõit
Indrek Aksel
Viru Hirm
OÜ Aksel VA
Rahvasõit
Kristo Alber
Noortesõit
Rauno Alber
Noortesõit
Tomek Alits
Rahvasõit
Georg Mattias Altküla
Rahvasõit
Helen Altküla
Swedbank Spordiklubi
Rahvasõit
Riivo Ambos
Põhisõit
Sirle Aosaar
Rahvasõit
Vladimir Arm
Rae Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Allar Aron
Rahvasõit
Silver Aros
Silfer OÜ
Põhisõit
Mihkel Arro
Porter Racing
Rahvasõit
Jens-Maikel Arulaan
Rahvasõit
Randel Berman
Rahvasõit
Kaspar Bork
Rahvasõit
Alar Eelsaar
Põhisõit
Rasmus Eelsaar
Rahvasõit
Ardi Eensoo
Põhisõit
Sandra Eensoo
Noortesõit
Olavi Eerma
Rahvasõit
Erik Eesalu
Skuba Eesti OÜ
Rahvasõit
Evert Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Ants Einsalu
Väike-Maarja Valla RSK
Põhisõit
Toomas Elling
Põhisõit
Erko Elmik
Rahvasõit
Kaarel Elmik
Rahvasõit
Teet Fimberg
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Eliina Grünberg
Rahvasõit
Hardi Heinsar
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
80375049
Põhisõit
Robert Sebastian Heinsar
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
80375049
Rahvasõit
Janne Hiielaid
JANNE SHOP OÜ
Rahvasõit
Kristjan Hinno
Rahvasõit
Veikko Hõbemägi
Põhisõit
Margus Hubel
Põhisõit
Peeter Illak
Rahvasõit
Birgit Ilves
Rahvasõit
Demi Petra Ilves
Noortesõit
Demi Petra Ilves
Rahvasõit
Derek Ilves
Noortesõit
Peeter Ilves
Rahvasõit
Kadi Jääger
Rahvasõit
Jaak Janno
Päästeamet
Põhisõit
Janar Janno
Siplased
Põhisõit
Janis Jüriso
ZRT
Põhisõit
Aleks Jürjenberg
Rahvasõit
Kaupo Jürjenberg
Rahvasõit
Sten Martin Jürjenberg
Rahvasõit
Tiina Jürjenberg
Rahvasõit
Madis Kalda
Rahvasõit
Hannah Kaljur
Smart Sport
Rahvasõit
Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Ando Kangur
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Sander Karask
Põhisõit
Karl Kasekamp
Rahvasõit
Holger Kask
Põhisõit
Railand Kask
Rahvasõit
Hannes Kaupal
Põhisõit
Marti Kees
Põhisõit
Ken Robert Kerm
Linnumetsa
Rahvasõit
Ken Robert Kerm
Linnumetsa
Noortesõit
Signe Kerm
Linnumetss
Rahvasõit
Indrek Kesküla
Väike-Maarja RSK
Põhisõit
Sirje Keskülla
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
Rahvasõit
Siim Kesler
Rahvasõit
Uku Kesler
Rahvasõit
Robert Kimmel
Robert Kimmel
Põhisõit
Margo Kippasto
Põhisõit
Maris Kirsi
MTS Cycling Team
Põhisõit
Lenna Kirsimäe
Noortesõit
Tõnis Kivaste
Pandivere LT
Põhisõit
Karmo Kivimäe
Põhisõit
Tarmo Kivipõld
Rahvasõit
Eliise Kivistu
SK Rakke
Rahvasõit
Georg Klaos
ZRT
Noortesõit
Indrek Klaos
ZRT
Põhisõit
Henri Klein
Rahvasõit
Ruudi Konrad
Põhisõit
Kristjan Koppel
Velohunt ProTeam
Põhisõit
Imre Korb
Pepsi Team
Põhisõit
Pavel Kotkin
Põhisõit
Helerin Krais
Rattabaas
Rahvasõit
Maarika Kreisling
Eraisik
Rahvasõit
Helar Kriisa
Siplased
Põhisõit
Ats Kriit
Rattabaas
Noortesõit
Iti Kriit
Rattabaas
Noortesõit
Jette Kriit
Rattabaas
Rahvasõit
Loreena Kroll
Noortesõit
Ragner Kroll
Orako oü
Rahvasõit
Albert Kruusamägi
Ebavere Suusaklubi
Rahvasõit
Hans Kruusamägi
Rahvasõit
Pärt Pärtel Kruusamägi
Rahvasõit
Gregor Kruusimägi
Noortesõit
Grethel Kruusimägi
Noortesõit
Marge Kruusimägi
Rahvasõit
Priit Kruusimägi
Rahvasõit
Uudo Kruusimägi
Rahvasõit
Triinu Kruustük
Rahvasõit
Robertino Kuik
Põhisõit
Ketlin Kull
Spordiklubi Rakke
Noortesõit
Markus Kull
Spordiklubi Rakke
Noortesõit
Jaak Kuresson
Rahvasõit
Konrad Kuresson
Noortesõit
Konrad Kuresson
Rahvasõit
Mike-Gregor Kuus
GO ONE MORE
Rentax
Põhisõit
Jaak Lääne
Põhisõit
Laura Lääne
Noortesõit
Mart Laaniste
Põhisõit
Mirtel Laht
SK Rakke
Rahvasõit
Olavi Laht
SK Rakke
Rahvasõit
Heiki Lainevee
Põhisõit
Kaido Lakur
Rahvasõit
Kristo Lang
Rahvasõit
Terje Lang
Rahvasõit
Viljar Lätt
Siplased
Rahvasõit
Heiki Leemet
Rahvasõit
Madis Lepiksaar
Põhisõit
Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
Põhisõit
Helle-Mai Liblikmann
Noortesõit
Helle-Mai Liblikmann
Rahvasõit
Mait Liblikmann
Põhisõit
Ramon Liblikmann
Noortesõit
Alari-Fredi Liik
Pepsi Team
Põhisõit
Margus Liik
Pepsi Team
Põhisõit
Heikki Lillemäe
Redbike Team
Põhisõit
Maris Lillep
Redbike
Põhisõit
Aare Limberg
Rahvasõit
Maire Limberg
Rahvasõit
Aivar Lipp
,,,
Põhisõit
Margit Litvin
Rahvasõit
David Llorente
Rahvasõit
Iker Tõiv Llorente Eelmaa
Rahvasõit
Tauri Lõiv
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
Rahvasõit
Avo Lomp
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
Rahvasõit
Karel Lomp
Rahvasõit
Kristjan Lõoväli
Põhisõit
Lauri Lõugas
Columna
Columna OÜ
Põhisõit
Maris Luht
Rahvasõit
Karl Luik
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
Rahvasõit
Riivo Lukmann
Rahvasõit
Andres Maarits
Põhisõit
Martin Madissoon
Rahvasõit
Maribel Mägi
Noortesõit
Jaanika Mändla
Jaanika Mändla
Rahvasõit
Relika Maripuu
Rahvasõit
Mikk Mätas
Noortesõit
Kristjan Matsiselts
Rahvasõit
Hans Metsoja
Põhisõit
Erkki Mikenberg
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
Transpordiamet
Põhisõit
Janar Moorits
Rahvasõit
Kaarel Moorits
Rahvasõit
Mihkel Muistla
Hauka Veloklubi
Põhisõit
Ira Münter
Rahvasõit
Indrek Müürsep
BGM Ehitus OÜ
Põhisõit
Jaanus Müürsep
BGM Ehitus OÜ
Rahvasõit
Maria Müürsep
BGM Ehitus OÜ
Noortesõit
Maria Müürsep
BGM Ehitus OÜ
Rahvasõit
Gustav Muusikus
Rahvasõit
Liina Muusikus
Rahvasõit
Mihkel Niinemets
Rahvasõit
Tõnis Niinemets
Rahvasõit
Ott Nirgi
Noortesõit
Raivo Nõmm
Myfit Run Viljandi
Põhisõit
Kalev Nõmmiste
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Karmen Nõmmiste
Simuna SK
Noortesõit
Leie Nõmmiste
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Maris Nõmmiste
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Merit Nõmmiste
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Mairis Õispuu
Põhisõit
Tauno Ojasaar
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Tanika Ojasild
Rahvasõit
Marko Õmmik
Rahvasõit
Raul Opikov
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
Põhisõit
Jarno Orujõe
Põhisõit
Kaili Ots
Tamsalu
Rahvasõit
Sten Ots
Tamsalu
Noortesõit
Sten Ots
Rahvasõit
Arlina Otsa
Noortesõit
Arne Otsa
Põhisõit
Henry Otsa
Noortesõit
Robin Padosepp
Noortesõit
Siim Padosepp
Recycling Team
Ragn-Sells AS
Põhisõit
Andres Paju
Põhisõit
Key Paju
Põhisõit
Teet Paju
Põhisõit
Thristan Paju
Spordiklubi Rakke
Põhisõit
Thristo Paju
Spordiklubi Rakke
Rahvasõit
Indrek Palk
Rahvasõit
Angelika Palm
Rahvasõit
Veiko Palm
Põhisõit
Madis Paltser
Myfit Run Viljandi
Põhisõit
Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
Rahvasõit
Greg Emil Pärn
GTonic
Rahvasõit
Andri Part
Rahvasõit
Arthur Part
Rahvasõit
Martin Parv
Ride2Eat
Põhisõit
Reijo Peenema
Põhisõit
Toomas Penner
Baltic Agro/ Olivia
Põhisõit
Marko Peterson
Rahvasõit
Margo Pihlak
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
Rahvasõit
Kalle Piirioja
Väike-Maarja RSK
Põhisõit
Kenno Piirioja
Rahvasõit
Kristel Pitkja
Rahvasõit
Aivar Põldmaa
Rahvasõit
Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
Põhisõit
Sander Pritsik
Rakvere Baseilo- Husqvarna team
Põhisõit
Andre Pukk
Põhisõit
Raivo Pulst
Põhisõit
Raimo Punning
Põhisõit
Pert-Erik Purge
-
Rahvasõit
Patrick Püvi
Redbike
Põhisõit
Reiko Rajasaar
Noortesõit
Risto Rajasaar
Noortesõit
Risto Rajasaar
Rahvasõit
Kristella Rand
Rahvasõit
Kristella Rand
Noortesõit
Kristella Rand
Noortesõit
Oliver Rand
Rahvasõit
Oliver Rand
Noortesõit
Jarmo Randmaa
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
Põhisõit
Riho Räni
Põhisõit
Ardo Rannu
24/7 fitness
Warren Teed OÜ
Põhisõit
Kristjan Rätsep
Siplased
Põhisõit
Kristjan Raudsepp
EstEmploy OÜ
Põhisõit
Meelis Rebane
AT Sport Team
Põhisõit
Arne Rehi
Põhisõit
Maila Rehi
Põhisõit
Reet Reimann
Rahvasõit
Desiree-Laureen Reinmets
Noortesõit
Alari Reissaar
Põhisõit
Kristelle Riigor
Noortesõit
Kristelle Riigor
Rahvasõit
Timo Riigor
Rahvasõit
Janno Rodendau
RR Suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Katrin Rohtma
Rahvasõit
Valdek Rohtma
Rahvasõit
Märt Rooden
Põhisõit
Moonika Roosileht
Rahvasõit
Merete Saage
Noortesõit
Rasmus Saage
Noortesõit
Janek Saareoks
Põhisõit
Leonhard Sakkis
Noortesõit
Tuuli Saksa
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Alar Sala
Põhisõit
Sven Salep
Rahvasõit
Anne-Liis Salu
Rahvasõit
Guido Salumäe
Porter Racing
Põhisõit
Priit Sei
SeiCom aknatehas
Põhisõit
Veiko Semjonov
Põhisõit
Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Marika Sepp
Põhisõit
Marika Sepp
Rahvasõit
Alex Siim
Rahvasõit
Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Märt Sildvee
Siplased
Põhisõit
Andrus Soidla
Rahvasõit
Kristjan Soidla
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Margus Soidla
Põhisõit
Joosep Soo
Noortesõit
Mia-Liisa Soo
Noortesõit
Dmitri Sõptšenko
Redbike
Põhisõit
Tair Stalberg
Rattabaas
Rahvasõit
Väino Stoltsen
Rahvasõit
Endel Susi
Voore mets oü
Rahvasõit
Epp Tagel
Uuesalu Spordiklubi
Rahvasõit
Henri Tagel
Noortesõit
Rivo Täheste
Rahvasõit
Tarvi Talv
vk Velron
Põhisõit
Ott Talvik
Uuesalu Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Maidu Teder
Rahvasõit
Anti Teearu
MTS Cycling Team
Põhisõit
Mairold Teede
Rahvasõit
Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
Põhisõit
Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
Rahvasõit
Kristiina Tiits
Rahvasõit
Timmo Tiitus
Hawaii Express
Põhisõit
Risto Tikko
Rahvasõit
Richard Tipner
Rahvasõit
Rita Toome
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Roland Toome
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Kaido Toonekurg
Rae rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Karl-Mattias Torro
Rahvasõit
Reimo Treier
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
Rahvasõit
Janete Trestip
Põhisõit
Alan Truus
Rahvasõit
Rasmus Alan Truus
Rahvasõit
Gunnar Tungal
Põhisõit
Reigo Türk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Indrek Turu
Rahvasõit
Valmar Tuur
Põhisõit
Kaarel Uude
BMF SPORDIKLUBI
Rahvasõit
Ivar Vaab
Rattabaas
Rahvasõit
Karl-Viktor Vaarma
Ebavere Suusaklubi
Rahvasõit
Karoliina-Viktoria Vaarma
Ebavere Suusaklubi
Noortesõit
Markus Vähi
Redbike
Põhisõit
Kendra Vahtra
Noortesõit
Risto Valdmaa
Valula
Põhisõit
Dmitri Vavilov
Põhisõit
Virgo Veedler
Rahvasõit
Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Raul Vesinurm
Rahvasõit
Oliver Viigand
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
Põhisõit
Johanna Viikberg
Noortesõit
Johannes Viikberg
Noortesõit
Helari Vill
Rahvasõit
Merle Vill
Rahvasõit
Rait Vill
Rahvasõit
Aivar Vonk
ProCoating kostivere rattatiim
Põhisõit
Martti Vool
Rahvasõit
Argen Vulla
Noortesõit
Elar Vulla
Põhisõit
Toomas Zaletajev
Põhisõit
Merike Zilinski
Rahvasõit

...