Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 27.09.2021 19:02.
Kokku: 282
Rahvasõit: 123
Põhisõit: 106
Noortesõit: 53
mees: 202
naine: 80
Kõik   |   Põhisõit   |   Rahvasõit   |   Noortesõit
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Katrin Aarma
Z Racing Team
Põhisõit
Tarmo Aarma
Z Racing Team
Põhisõit
Rauno Agu
Põhisõit
Ülo Ahu
ALUTAGUSE SUUSAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Aleksis Aksel
Noortesõit
Alekssis Aksel
Rahvasõit
Indrek Aksel
Rahvasõit
Kristo Alber
Noortesõit
Tomek Alits
Rahvasõit
Georg Mattias Altküla
Noortesõit
Riivo Ambos
Rahvasõit
Saskia Ambos
Rahvasõit
Tauri Ambos
Rahvasõit
Sirle Aosaar
Rahvasõit
Ennu Aoveer
Rahvasõit
Silver Aros
Silfer OÜ
Põhisõit
Mihkel Arro
Rahvasõit
Jens-Maikel Arulaan
Rahvasõit
Erik Eesalu
Skuba Eesti OÜ
Rahvasõit
Mia Maribel Eesalu
Skuba Eesti OÜ
Noortesõit
Ants Einsalu
Väike-Maarja Rahvaspordiklubi
Põhisõit
Kristjan Elken
Rahvasõit
Teet Fimberg
Rahvasõit
Janar Heinaste
Põhisõit
Janne Hiielaid
JANNE SHOP OÜ
Rahvasõit
Kaidar Hussar
Areal Team
Põhisõit
Peeter Illak
Rahvasõit
Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
Põhisõit
Demi Petra Ilves
Noortesõit
Derek Ilves
Noortesõit
Peeter Ilves
Rahvasõit
Alar Ivanov
VIIMSI SPORT
Põhisõit
Kadi Jääger
Rahvasõit
Ander Janno
RR Siplased
Rahvasõit
Ander Janno
RR Siplased
Noortesõit
Brent Janno
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Jaak Janno
KF Suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Janar Janno
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Kristel Jaska
RixRatas
Põhisõit
Eva-Riin Joosti
Rahvasõit
Ingvar Joosti
Rahvasõit
Sigrid Joosti
Rahvasõit
Tiit Joosti
Rahvasõit
Kadri-Ann Jundas
Rahvasõit
Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
Põhisõit
Aleks Jürjenberg
Noortesõit
Sten Martin Jürjenberg
Rahvasõit
Tiina Jürjenberg
Rahvasõit
Liina Jürna
Rahvasõit
Mairit Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
Rahvasõit
Maris Kaarjärv
Põhisõit
Armin Kadõmov
Noortesõit
Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Club
Põhisõit
Sten-Karl Kalvik
Noortesõit
Ando Kangur
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka veloklubi
Põhisõit
Tarmo Kärdi
Põhisõit
Kaidi Karja
Noortesõit
Karmen Karja
Noortesõit
Janno Kasemaa
Põhisõit
Holger Kask
Põhisõit
Marti Kees
Rahvasõit
Indrek Kesküla
Väike-Maarja RSK
Põhisõit
Sirje Keskülla
Rahvasõit
Kessu Kesler
Rahvasõit
Siim Kesler
Rahvasõit
Merle Kiigemaa
Rahvasõit
Raiko Kilgi
Noortesõit
Tõnis Kivaste
Rahvasõit
Henrik Kivilo
Redbike
Põhisõit
Kristofer Kivilo
Redbike
Rahvasõit
Kristofer Kivilo
Redbike
Noortesõit
Liisi Kivilo
Rahvasõit
Tauri Kivipõld
Rahvasõit
Triin Kivipõld
Rahvasõit
Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
Põhisõit
Siim Koger
Põhisõit
Ruudi Konrad
Velohunt ProTeam
Põhisõit
Taimar Kopti
Rahvasõit
Helerin Krais
Rattabaas
Rahvasõit
Janis Kreegimets
Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Helar Kriisa
Siplased
Ideekamin OÜ
Põhisõit
Kirke Kriisa
Siplased
Rahvasõit
Jette Kriit
Rattabaas
Noortesõit
Jette Kriit
Rattabaas
Rahvasõit
Daisy Kroon
Rahvasõit
Albert Kruusamägi
Ebavere suusaklubi
Noortesõit
Pätt Pärtel Kruusamägi
Ebavere suusaklubi
Rahvasõit
Marge Kruusimägi
Rahvasõit
Uudo Kruusimägi
Rahvasõit
Robertino Kuik
Põhisõit
Karolina Kull
SK RAKKE
Rahvasõit
Ketlin Kull
Noortesõit
Markus Kull
Noortesõit
Sandra Kullas
Rattabaas
Rahvasõit
Käti Kummets
AT sport / Adduco kolimisteenused
Põhisõit
Fred Kümnik
Noortesõit
Maarit Kümnik
Noortesõit
Andre Kütt
AT sport/ Adduco kolimisteenused
Põhisõit
Mike-Gregor Kuus
Team Kungla
-
Põhisõit
Tanel Kuusk
Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Jaak Lääne
Põhisõit
Rait Läänemets
Rahvasõit
Mart Laaniste
Põhisõit
Mirtel Laht
SK Rakke
Rahvasõit
Olavi Laht
SK Rakke
Rahvasõit
Heiki Lainevee
Põhisõit
Mari-Liis Länik
Rahvasõit
Viljar Lätt
Põhisõit
Rasmus Lehtlaan
Noortesõit
Anneli Leib
Rahvasõit
Raiko Leib
Rahvasõit
Raiko Leib
Noortesõit
Lauri Leiten
Põhisõit
Riko Robert Leiten
Rahvasõit
Ragnar Lepp
Põhisõit
Andri Leppik
Põhisõit
Helle-Mai Liblikmann
Noortesõit
Ülle Liiv
Põhisõit
Heikki Lillemäe
RedBike Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Aivar Lipp
ESTAIR OÜ
Põhisõit
Vanessa Litvin
Noortesõit
Kenet Lohk
Noortesõit
Liisi Lohk
Rahvasõit
Nele Lohk
Rahvasõit
Tauri Lõiv
Põhisõit
Avo Lomp
Rahvasõit
Karel Lomp
Rahvasõit
Ken Lomp
Noortesõit
Kevin Lomp
Rahvasõit
Karl Luik
Põhisõit
Riivo Lukmann
Põhisõit
Argo Maasikmäe
Põhisõit
Veljo Mägi
Põhisõit
Tiiu Maran
Rahvasõit
Mait Marran
Rahvasõit
Markus Märtsin
Noortesõit
Jan Heinrich Mehiste
Noortesõit
Marti Meltsov
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
Põhisõit
Rudolf Mets
Põhisõit
Mihkel Muistla
Põhisõit
Ahto Mund
Põhisõit
Bruno Münter
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
Rahvasõit
Ira Münter
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
Rahvasõit
Indrek Müürsep
BGM Ehitus OÜ
Põhisõit
Jaanus Müürsep
BGM Ehitus OÜ
Rahvasõit
Maria Müürsep
BGM Ehitus OÜ
Noortesõit
Maria Müürsep
BGM Ehitus OÜ
Rahvasõit
Liina Muusikus
Rahvasõit
Ott Nirgi
Noortesõit
Kalev Nõmmiste
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Karmen Nõmmiste
Noortesõit
Leie Nõmmiste
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Maris Nõmmiste
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Merit Nõmmiste
Simuna SK
Rahvasõit
Merit Nõmmiste
Noortesõit
Mairis Õispuu
Põhisõit
Siim Ojaver
Astro Baltic
Põhisõit
Kalev Õmmik
Rahvasõit
Marko Õmmik
Rahvasõit
Raigo Orav
Põhisõit
Jarno Orujõe
siplased
Põhisõit
Sten Ots
Tamsalu
Noortesõit
Oscar Õun
Põhisõit
Heidy Õunapuu
BGM Ehitus OÜ
Rahvasõit
Olari Paas
Spordiklubi Rakke One Power
Põhisõit
Siim Padosepp
Recycling Team
Ragn-Sells AS
Põhisõit
Andres Paju
Põhisõit
Teet Paju
Põhisõit
Thristan Paju
Põhisõit
Thristo Paju
Rakke SK
Rahvasõit
Adeele Palm
Rahvasõit
Veiko Palm
Põhisõit
Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
Rahvasõit
Greg-Emil Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
Rahvasõit
Arthur Part
Rahvasõit
Kristiine Part
Rahvasõit
Oliver Part
Rahvasõit
Marko Peterson
Põhisõit
Gerret Pihlak
Noortesõit
Margo Pihlak
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
Rahvasõit
Janek Pihtjõe
Põhisõit
Emma Piipuu
Rahvasõit
Emma Piipuu
Noortesõit
Jasper Piipuu
Rahvasõit
Jasper Piipuu
Noortesõit
Tarmo Piipuu
Rahvasõit
Kalle Piirioja
Põhisõit
Kenno Piirioja
Rahvasõit
Adeele Piirsalu
Noortesõit
Anni Pauliine Piirsalu
Noortesõit
Tanel Põder
Rahvasõit
Rauno Pohlak
VELOPLUS
Põhisõit
Aivar Põldmaa
Rahvasõit
Alo Põldmaa
Simuna talukartul
Põhisõit
Miina Põllu
Noortesõit
Erkki Purge
Rahvasõit
Eva-Alexandra Puskar
Noortesõit
Heiko Puskar
Rahvasõit
Henry-Robert Puskar
Rahvasõit
Gert Raidla
Rahvasõit
Reiko Rajasaar
Noortesõit
Risto Rajasaar
Noortesõit
Risto Rajasaar
Rahvasõit
Kristella Rand
Noortesõit
Oliver Rand
Rahvasõit
Oliver Rand
Noortesõit
Jarmo Randmaa
Põhisõit
Kristjan Räni
Põhisõit
Riho Räni
Põhisõit
Kaili Rätsep
Rahvasõit
Oliver Raudsik
Noortesõit
Janmar Reiljan
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Reet Reimann
Rahvasõit
Janek Resev
Põhisõit
Siim Rikolas
Põhisõit
Katrin Rohtma
Rahvasõit
Valdek Rohtma
Haaslava MTB
Võnnu Keskkool
Rahvasõit
Elliot Rouhijainen
Rahvasõit
Rasmus Saage
Noortesõit
Sandra Saar
Noortesõit
Liivar Saaremäe
Kose AMK ct
Rahvasõit
Reigo Saarmas
Haaslava MTB
Põhisõit
Kaja Salla
OÜ Sobimatu
Rahvasõit
Margus Salla
OÜ Sobimatu
Rahvasõit
Sirje Saumann
Rahvasõit
Jüri Savitski
Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Marten Seesmaa
Velo
Noortesõit
Marten Seesmaa
Velo
Rahvasõit
Priit Sei
SeiCom aknatehas
Põhisõit
Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Marika Sepp
Viimsi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Märt Sildvee
Põhisõit
Maario Silm
Põhisõit
Merili Sirvel
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Andrus Soidla
Rahvasõit
Kristjan Soidla
RR Siplased
Rahvasõit
Margus Soidla
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Mia-Liisa Soo
Noortesõit
Tair Stalberg
Rahvasõit
Sigrit Stoltsen
Rahvasõit
Väino Stoltsen
Rahvasõit
Endel Susi
Voore mets
Põhisõit
Mart Suursu
Põhisõit
Roland Täär
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Epp Tagel
Uuesalu
Rahvasõit
Rivo Täheste
Rahvasõit
Ott Talvik
Uuesalu
Põhisõit
Taavi Tell
Areal Team
Põhisõit
Ville Tell
Areal Team
Rahvasõit
Timmo Tiitus
Hawaii Express
Põhisõit
Richard Tipner
Rahvasõit
Rita Toome
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Roland Toome
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Vahur Trei
Põhisõit
Reimo Treier
Rahvasõit
Janek Trepp
Tamsalu AO suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Janete Trestip
Põhisõit
Sven Trofimov
EE101527369
Rahvasõit
Kerri Ulp
Põhisõit
Mare Ulp
Swedbanki spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Aivo Urbas
Rahvasõit
Kaarel Uude
Põhisõit
Ivar Vaab
Rattabaas
Põhisõit
Karl-Viktor Vaarma
Ebavere SK
Noortesõit
Karoliina-Viktoria Vaarma
Ebavere SK
Noortesõit
Kendra Vahtra
Noortesõit
Eda Vaino
Rahvasõit
Tarvo Välba
Põhisõit
Kristjan Valge
Rahvasõit
Pärtel Valge
Rahvasõit
Virgo Veedler
Põhisõit
Heigo Veskiväli
Põhisõit
Tarmo Visnapuu
Põhisõit
Aire Võidula
Põhisõit
Argen Vulla
Noortesõit
Elar Vulla
Rahvasõit
Andrus Zavadskis
Rahvasõit
Erik Zavadskis
Rahvasõit
Karl Zavadskis
Rahvasõit
Robert Zavadskis
Rahvasõit

...