Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Tulemused, 3.start (noored A, juuniorid, N/M 20-80+)

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
18600:58:08Mart Suurkivi
28400:58:42Savelijs Suharzevskis
"DTC ""Jauniba"""
37900:59:15Johannes Sikk
410000:59:31Kaarel Trepp
Vinni VAK
5801:01:22Margus Heintalu
T3 Triatloniklubi
6201:01:35Armin Angerjärv
Tartu Ujumisklubi
75301:01:44Marek Nõmm
87001:02:09Paul Ruubel
SK Keremeister
9401:02:29Denis Danilkin
sk garant
104401:02:38Karl Mell
21cc
111701:02:44Aivar Juus
21CC Triatloniklubi
124301:02:58Kristjan Melikov
21.CC Triatloniklubi
134001:03:03Raido Luuk
TriSmile
141201:03:38Valdur Jaht
152801:03:43Arthur Kooser
166601:03:58Alan Joonatan Rebane
171001:04:07Ingvars Ivanovs
"DTC ""Jauniba"""
184201:04:09Hardi Madi
Tartu Ujumisklubi
19901:04:43Risto Holtsmeier
206001:05:04Artur Praun
TriSmile
219801:05:07Raul Tomberg
Tabasalu Ujumisklubi
222501:05:14Raido Kiipsaar
21 CC Triatloniklubi
2312101:05:37Marti Alt
TriSmile
249101:05:40Meelis Tammer
25501:06:03Eleri Etverk
Vinni VAK
268701:06:19Marek Säälik
273701:06:27Tanel Levkoi
Fujitsu
281101:06:55Jaan Jagomägi
TriSmile
297101:06:59Henri Rüüsak
302601:07:15Priit Kingo
316501:07:35Märt Raudvee
42 koma
3212001:07:47Jaak Kanniste
339001:07:54Andres Aleksander Tammer
343401:08:00Karl Aleksander Kõlli
352101:08:03Andres Kaju
369901:08:08Janek Trepp
TriSmile
3710501:08:19Toomas Türn
382701:08:23Merili-Mai Kivimets
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
3911401:08:34Ivar Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS
403101:08:49Sergei Kulikov
419201:08:52Arno Tammjärv
Haanja Rattaklubi
427501:09:04Alma Sarapuu
4311201:09:09Taivo Velling
Tabasalu TK
447601:09:15Paula-Brit Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
453201:09:20Andrus Kuusk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
4611301:09:33Harold Vilson
4710301:09:35Raiko Tutt
481501:09:46Kaupo Jansen
HANSO MK
495701:10:27Risto Pintmann
508901:10:27Anette Zukker
TriSmile
5112301:10:35Kert Karula
52101:10:38Indrek Aarna
531901:10:45Maria Jänese
SK Jooksupartner
5411501:10:47Georgi Vinogradov
553801:11:10Jürgen Ligi
562901:11:40Meelis Kosk
5712501:11:45Külliki Taylor
21cc
582301:11:45Tarmo Kalviste
RYYSAK TEAM
594101:12:21Mihkel Lääne
TriSmile
6012601:12:42Avo Rõõmussaar
6111601:12:44Vladimir Vinogradov
622401:12:55Jaanus Kaur
638801:13:05Roman Zahharov
644801:13:08Argo Miller
654701:13:13Andres Metsmägi
6611801:13:25Sten Üprus
42koma
677701:13:30Reeli-Marta Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
686901:13:48Austin Roose
Tartu Ujumisklubi
692201:14:05Toomas Kaljuvee-Obrock
Vinni VAK
706701:14:24Sven Rohlin
715601:14:30Jürgen Piir
727301:14:47Karl-Kristjan Saks
736101:16:28Luise Puu
7411901:16:42Madis Ütt
TriSmile
7512801:16:54Anton Popov
21cc
767801:16:59Sven Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
774501:17:18Kaari Meriloo
Tabasalu TK
783001:17:35Indrek Kraus
795501:17:41Marko Paap
808201:18:31Fred Sooläte
TriSmile
814601:18:40Katre Meriloo
TabasaluTK
826801:18:46Marika Rohtla
TriSmile
839601:18:48Toomas Timmermann
845901:19:02Kärt Praks
TriSmile
855001:19:38Jaanus Männik
865401:20:00Kimmo Paap
876401:20:25Renita Rasmann
Vinni VAK
8810401:20:35Tõnis Türn
899701:21:06Dmitri Timofejev
903301:21:40Kristiina Kõiv
21CC Triatloniklubi
916301:21:42Rait Raidma
923901:22:42Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
939301:23:45Egle Teder
941801:24:03Triinu Jõgeda
TriDubai
953501:24:07Livian Laaneots
9610901:24:22Kairi Ustav
Tartu Ujumisklubi
979401:25:05Andero Teras
9811701:25:18Aivi Värv
TriSmile
994901:25:57Pille Muni
Team garmin Estonia
1009501:26:14Virge Tiik
101701:26:37Charlotte Graae
Triatloniklubi 21CC
1023601:26:47Kristi Leping
Keremeister/Prorunner
1037401:27:19Nonna Sarana
1042001:27:31Enno Kaasik
1051301:27:44Margus Jansen
HANSO MK
10611101:27:53Annika Veimer
10712701:28:05Rein Kane
1086201:28:06Kristjan Põldre
TriSmile
10910701:28:17Signe Uibo
1101601:28:51Steffan Jones
11112201:29:19Kalev Kruus
TriSmile
1128501:30:23Ryan Robert Suske
11310801:33:26Jaanus Uiga
TriSmile
1145101:34:17Pille Nurmis
11512401:36:35Eliise Abel
1165201:38:35Liis Nurmis
1178301:40:15Olivija Spelmane
DNF80Kristjan Silvet
70.TRI
DNF110Urmas Utar
Tabasalu TK
DNF3Jelena Bondarchuk
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
DNF81Dmitri Smorodin
DNF106Toomas Türn
TriSmile
DNF101Nikita Tserednitsenko
DNF58Kadri Possul
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF72Urmas Saat
DNF102Taago Tulf
21cc
DNF6Timur Fazõlov
DNF14Kristjan Jansen
HANSO MK
Ridu kokku: 128

...