Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 04.12.2020 04:00.

Maraton stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
2 Viljar Kuljus 1984 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
3 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
4 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
5 Kristjan Raud 1984 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
6 Danel Schvalbe 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
7 Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
8 Sergei Zeltov 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
9 Riho Alaru 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
10 Are Uurimäe 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
11 Vahur Pops 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
12 Mari Kaseväli 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
13 Ago Kütt 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
14 Vladimir Sidorov 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
15 Martin Parv 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
16 Kristjan Nelis 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
17 Joosep-Mattias Õun 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
19 Hans Markus Danilas 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Valga maakond
20 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
21 Are Mets 1958 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
22 Guido Soodla 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
23 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
24 Antti Kelner 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
25 Tea Pärnik 1971 naine N40 Eesti, Valga maakond
26 Erki Ulm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
27 Taavi Tell 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Harry Õunpuu 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
29 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
30 Andres Kask 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
31 Gea Reimann 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Raul Aarma 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
33 Andres Arro 1982 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
34 Kristjan Kelk 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
35 Raimond Pihlap 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
36 Renee Praks 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
37 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
38 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
39 Albert Unn 2001 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
40 Erki Unn 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
41 Erki Tamm 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
43 Tarmo Õunap 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
44 Romet Kalanepp 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
45 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
46 Margus Remmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
47 Kent Vahtramägi 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
49 Siim Tuisk 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Tiit Lukas 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
51 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
52 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
53 Helin Pungas 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Anti Ploom 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Arno Ojamets 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
56 Kristjan Vinkman 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Ülar Lehiste 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
58 Deivil Õun 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
59 Piret Õun 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
60 Mairold Kikkas 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
61 Martin Kork 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
62 Sten Tarm 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
63 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
64 Margo Laul 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
65 Bruo Kapp 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
66 Janek Arme 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
67 Erko Kurvits 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
68 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
69 Karl Oskar Mürk 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Liis Nemvalts 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
71 Priit Paulus 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
72 Aivar Lehtmaa 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
73 Rait Rebane 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
74 Rivo Bonder 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
75 Sander Kõivuste 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
76 Oliver Plaado 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
77 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
78 Markus Himma 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
79 Ivo Seeba 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
80 Raul Veesalu 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
81 Sander Loomets 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
82 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
83 Anti Eskla 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
84 Iti-Riin Jaagant 2000 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
85 Aivar Leius 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
86 Kaido Oja 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
87 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
88 Kauni Kiviste 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
89 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
91 Kajar Lepik 1980 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
92 Jaak Ennuste 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Heiki Pensa 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
94 Rain Eensaar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
95 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
96 Kaido Polt 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
97 Robert Seredenko 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Erik Elmanovits 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
99 Harri Viks 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
100 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
101 Heino Kurrikoff 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
102 Marti Lung 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
103 Indrek Lillo 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
104 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
105 Ain Veemees 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
106 Guntars Baranovskis 1968 mees M50 Läti, Smiltenes novads
107 Rainer Tagel 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
108 Katrin Oolmets 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond

...