Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 26.09.2022 19:40.
Kokku: 121
3.5 km avaveeujumine: 121
mees: 84
naine: 37
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Marek Aasna
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Roberta Allen
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Ilja Andrejev
PÄÄSTEAMET
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kristiina Arusoo
U-Klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jevgeni Astafjev
WalleniumSPORT
Wallenium
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Indrek Bauer
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Dsv Estonia AS
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Daniel Baxter
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jelena Bondarchuk
Meisterujumise U-Klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
James Bush
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Rebecca Church
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Paul Comer
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Dmitry Demidov
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Aleksandr Doronin
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Dmitry Dudorin
Tehnomarket Recycling
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kaupo Eerme
Teeme ise Triatlooni
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kristo Eevald
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Hannah Garside
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kristjan Geine
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Paul Gravestock
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Neeme Gross
TüriTri
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kirill Gvozdev
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Lucy Henry
Arty Gp Swim Team
British Army
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jeroen Higgins
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Heli Hiiemäe
Paide Ujumisklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jüri Hiiemäe
Paide Ujumisklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sergei Hodõrev
U-Kiubi. Sillamäe
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Ivar Hütt
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Taavi Ilp
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Signe Ilumets
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Severin Israel
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Liilian Jaaniste
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Mihkel Jaaniste
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Konstantin Jefimov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Valentin Jefimov
Viimsi veeklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
James Jochimsen
EFP BG
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Rauno Jõgi
Swedbank AS
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Joel Juhanson
Tripassion
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Liisbeth Kaasik
MTÜ Vinni VAK
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Meelis Kalda
G4S Spordiklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Aigar Kallas
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Tarmo Kalviste
Ryysak Team
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Eve Kask
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Mait Kaup
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Raido Kiipsaar
21 CC Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Tõnis Kiis
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Eduard Kimask
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
OMEGA LAEN AS
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jelena Kirillova
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Moonika Kitt
Treeningpartner
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Robert Kitt
Treeningpartner
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Aleksandr Knjažetski
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Toomas Kogger
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Alex Kokk
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Marek Kotsulim
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Matis Kõverik
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Margus Kullerkupp
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Ljubov Kutovaja
I love supersport Tallinn
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Timmo Kuuskla
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Märt Lääts
Run4Fun
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Hans Lahi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Lembit Laht
Meisterujumise U-Klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Mart Laid
Intrac Eesti AS
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Eero Liivrand
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kristo Lilleoja
Küberväejuhatus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Katrin Linask
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Tiit Linde
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sandra Luik
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Alar Madilainen
Madika Võimla
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sverre Mäesepp
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kerry Mcgrath
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Madis Müller
Eesti Panga Spordiklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sigmar Gren Nairismägi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Roland Nemeth
21CC Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jarmo Neuhaus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Eve Newton
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Mirko Marcel Nõmm
Viimsi Veeklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Mart Nöps
Spordiklubi AK Rahinge
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Nele Normak
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Matthew Norton
Uk army
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Veikko Nurm
Veikatex OÜ
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Karl Erik Ojavere
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Peep Okk
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Reet Paatsi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sander Paavo
Kalevi Ujumiskool
-
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Eneli Pall
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Toomas Pärnassalu
Täppsportlased
Lasermeister OÜ
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Denis Piskunov
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kaupo Rätsepp
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Rait Rebane
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Triin Rennit
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Tiia Riis
Meisterujumise U - klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Marika Rohtla
TMB Element Spordiklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Margot Roodi
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Elis Roosla
MTÜ Vinni VAK
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Marina Rudõk
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
OMEGA LAEN AS
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Henri Rüüsak
Ryysak Team
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Elvis Rüütel
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Robert Sammel
MTÜ Vinni VAK
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Alar Siemann
Türitri
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kristi Sõber
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Laura-Liza Sööt
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Sergei Sõtšugov
I Love Super Sport Tallinn
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Andrey Storozhuk
I Love Supersport Tallinn
SkiBikemarathon OÜ
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Roman Stulov
SK Nord
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Siim Susi
JK MUST PUUDEL
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Eva-Helen Talvik
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Romet Tepper
Viimsi Veeklubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Aleksei Tereštšenkov
U-Klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Lisett Tokovenko
MTÜ Vinni VAK
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Jakob Toming
MTÜ Vinni VAK
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kätlin Tõnning
MTÜ Vinni VAK
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Evgenia Tretiyakova
I Love supersport
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Aleksei Trunin
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Rain Unga
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Kairi Ustav
Yess
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Andrus Vaker
MEISTERUJUMISE U-klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Merle Vantsi
U-Klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Piret Villum-Salak
Meisterujumise U-klubi
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Katy Vincent
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Cristo Virunurm
MTÜ Vinni VAK
MTÜ Vinni Vaba Aja Keskus
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Ritchie Whyte
3.5 km avaveeujumine
Alfie Wilson
3.5 km avaveeujumine

...