Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 15.08.2020 01:01.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
2 Martin Loo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
4 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FIXUS
5 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
6 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
7 Martin Parv 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
8 Gert Kivistik 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
9 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
10 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
11 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
12 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
13 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
14 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
15 Lauri Tamm 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
16 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
17 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
18 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
19 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
Spordiklubi
20 Kristers Kovgers 1992 mees M Läti, Latvia
21 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
22 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
23 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
24 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
25 Henry Grünberg 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
26 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
27 Egert Johanson 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
28 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
29 Tarmo Mõttus 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
30 Kert Järva 2002 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Smart Sport Team
31 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
32 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
33 Sven Luks 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
34 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
35 Robin Pruul 2000 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
36 Oskar Kontus 2002 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Smart Sport Team
37 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
38 Risto Raid 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
40 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
Spordiklubi
41 Aali Lill 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
42 Andres Peets 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
MTÜ Telia Spordiklubi
43 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
44 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
45 Sigvard Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
46 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
47 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
48 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
49 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
50 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
51 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
52 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
53 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
54 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
55 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
56 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
57 Ain-Ivar Tupp 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
58 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
59 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
60 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
61 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Korpus racing team
62 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
63 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
64 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
65 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
66 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
67 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
68 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
69 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
70 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
71 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
72 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
kinema.eu
73 Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
74 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
75 Raul Arula 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Velo
76 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
77 Kaido Pesor 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
78 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
79 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
80 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
81 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Extrahaus
82 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
83 Ragnar Lepp 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BGM
84 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
85 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
86 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
87 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
88 Janek Leer 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
89 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
91 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
92 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
93 Markus Himma 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
94 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
95 Einar Näks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
96 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
RR Siplased
Spordiklubi
97 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
98 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
99 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
REDBIKE TEAM
100 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
101 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
102 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
103 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
104 Janar Kannimäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
105 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
106 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
107 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
108 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
109 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
Spordiklubi
110 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
111 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
112 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
113 Iiris Takel 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
114 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
115 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
116 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
117 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
Telia
118 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z Racing Team
MTÜ Spordiselts
119 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
120 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
121 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
2. jalaväebrigaad
122 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
123 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
124 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
125 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
126 Mihhail Lukertsenko 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SWIX
127 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
128 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
129 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
130 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
131 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
132 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
133 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
134 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu ujumisklubi
135 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
136 Henri Valmsen 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
137 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
138 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ficontec
139 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
140 Stefan Johanson 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
141 Ain Rünk 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
142 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
143 Johannes Tiirats 2003 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
144 Vladimir Lapshin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Specialized VO2
145 Janno Idavain 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
146 Indrek Kelk 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valged Teed
147 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
148 Risto Erik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
Spordiklubi
149 Mart Laaniste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
150 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
151 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ProShop Team
Spordiklubi
152 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
153 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
154 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
155 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
156 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
157 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
158 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
159 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
160 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
161 Rene Hein 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
162 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
164 Jüri Suluste 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Saare maakond
SJK Viiking
165 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
166 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
167 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
168 Priit Poopuu 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Nordwood
169 Allan Harand 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
170 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
171 Brent Janno 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
172 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
173 Andres Aas 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Flexoil
174 Harry Grünberg 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
175 Eero Oja 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
176 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
177 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
178 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
179 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
180 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
181 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
182 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
183 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Redbike TEAM II
Spordiklubi
184 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
kruvid.ee
185 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
186 Elina Tasane 2003 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
187 Kirke Reier 2003 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
188 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
189 Jüri Järv 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
190 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuvenispordiklubi
191 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
192 Marko Aro 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
193 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
194 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
195 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
196 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
197 Indrek Müürsep 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BGM
198 Jaanus Paju 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
199 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
200 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
201 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
202 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
203 Taivo Hürden 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
204 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
205 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
206 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
207 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
208 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
209 Madis Müürsepp 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
210 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
211 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
Spordiklubi
212 Dmitri Mesteljainen 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
213 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
214 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
215 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
216 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
217 Priit Kingo 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
218 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
219 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
220 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
221 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
222 Vahur Pops 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
223 Timofei Morgun 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
224 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
225 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
226 Heiki Lainevee 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
227 Jaanus Nõmmisto 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
228 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
229 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
230 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
231 Alar Viitmaa 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
OK Lehola
232 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
233 Taago Tamm 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
234 Toomas Kurg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Parksi
235 Tauri Jürisaar 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
236 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
237 Martin Tunder 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
238 Karlis Puusepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
239 Ülar Morel 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
240 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
Spordiklubi
241 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
242 Arttu Mattias Jauhiainen 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
243 Ott Reinaas 1981 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Kohila
244 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
245 Rait Kull 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
246 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Hawaii Express
247 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
248 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
249 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
250 Tanel Liiker 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
251 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
252 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
253 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karateklubi Tengu MTÜ
254 Hendri Kask 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
255 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
256 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
257 Grigori Ovtsarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
258 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
259 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Broadcom
260 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
261 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane/Torpado
262 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kalakuningad
263 Marco Haas 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
264 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
265 Henno Haava 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
266 Veiko Kalliste 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Spordiklubi
267 Ainar Münt 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Iv Pluss
268 Vahur Õunpuu 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
269 Margus Nõmm 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
270 Tiit Lubi 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
271 Tarmo Tunder 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
272 Mirko Muruoja 1988 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
273 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
274 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
Spordiklubi
275 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
276 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
277 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
278 Christopher Väinola 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
279 Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
281 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
MTÜ Karupesa Team
282 Marko Johanson 1988 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
283 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Spordiklubi
284 Aivo Siimar 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
GrayZ team
285 Andero Joorits 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
286 Marianne Palusoo 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
287 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
288 Ruudi Konrad 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Proshop
289 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
290 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
291 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
292 Rasmus Reis 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
293 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
294 Mikko Kask 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
295 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
296 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Wõrnu
297 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
298 Teet Paju 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
299 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
300 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
Team Enervit Estonia
Spordiklubi
301 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
302 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
303 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
304 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
RedBike Team
Spordiklubi
305 Tõnu Lensment 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
306 Priit Rebane 1985 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
307 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
308 Rein Oder 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
309 Tauri Toom 2003 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
310 Sulev Lokk 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Stamina SK
311 Krister Aule 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi sport
312 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
313 Karl Kallas 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
DNF Cycling Team
314 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
315 Sven Vene 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Ketspeetrid
316 Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
317 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
318 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
319 Ago Kütt 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
320 Anar Park 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
321 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
322 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
323 Karl Valdre 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
324 Elar Lomp 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
325 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
326 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
327 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
328 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
329 Argo Kerner 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
330 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
331 Martin Metsmaaker 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
332 Marek Valdner 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
333 Kert Peder 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
334 Krista Karing 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike NAISED
Spordiklubi
335 Riho Kikkas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
336 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
337 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
338 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AC Racing
339 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
340 Kaido Mikk 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
341 Erko Aasma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
342 Ats Konsap 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna
343 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
344 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
345 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
346 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
347 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
348 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
349 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
350 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
351 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RIA
352 Riho Ever 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
velo clubbers
353 Hans Markus Danilas 2003 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
354 Kristel Sandra Soonik 2001 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
355 Marek Järve 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
356 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
357 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
358 Ragnar Krooni 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Raisten Ehitus OÜ
359 Andres Riismann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
360 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC
361 Tarvi Thomberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mybody.ee
362 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
363 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
364 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SuusaAkadeemia
365 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
366 Leila Malva 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
367 Anti Eskla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
368 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
kosei.ee
369 Rauno Reinoja 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Raunest OÜ
370 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
371 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus VIP
372 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
Mis ei tapa teeb tugevaks
373 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
374 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
375 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
376 Kuido Karner 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT3
Spordiklubi
377 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
378 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
379 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rattabaas
Spordiklubi
380 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
381 Risto Valdmaa 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
382 Erki Sing 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
383 Avo Kirsipuu 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kirss
Spordiklubi
384 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Transferwise
385 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
386 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
387 Regina Suzi 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
388 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
389 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
390 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
AMBLA SK
391 Jaanus Ritson 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
Kumer Saag OÜ
392 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
Spordiklubi
393 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
394 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
395 Andrus Tamm 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
396 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
397 Virgo Raadla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
398 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
399 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
OMNIVA
400 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Servant
401 Madis Joonsalu 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
402 Viljar Hallap 1985 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
403 Ivika Lainevee 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
404 Janek Riiner 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
405 Jaak Puuraid 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
406 Maido Animägi 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
407 Ivars Zvirbulis 1964 mees M55 Läti, Valmieras
408 Tauri-Dag Tõnov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
409 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
410 Marek Tõnismäe 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Koidu Suusaklubi
411 Jaanus Kask 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
412 Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
413 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Amps
Spordiklubi
414 Heiki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
415 Raoul Johanson 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kekkilä
416 Chris Savitski 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
417 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
418 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Redbike
Spordiklubi
419 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
420 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
421 Riivo Ambos 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
422 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
423 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
424 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
425 Agris Eensalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
426 Gunnar Kokka 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTG spordiklubi MTÜ
427 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
428 Priit Pullerits 1965 mees M55 Ameerika Ühendriigid, Grand
429 Siim Silland 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
RedBike
Spordiklubi
430 Indrek Issak 1999 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
431 Peeter Kand 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
432 Karl Raadla 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
433 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
434 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
korpus racing team
435 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
436 Herki Tuttelberg 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
437 Jonathan Räni 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
438 Kimmo Ladvas 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
439 Kristo Hütt 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
2. Jalaväebrigaad
440 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
441 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
442 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
443 Kristjan Kajakas 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z Racing Team
444 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
Spordiklubi
445 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Spordiklubi
446 Rauno Kurusk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VK
447 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
448 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
449 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
450 Janno Sammul 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
451 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
452 Anti Vendel 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
EfTEN
453 Janno Mangelsoo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
454 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
455 Lee-Helen Lill 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
456 Markus Lepmets 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
457 Sergei Jurlov 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
458 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
459 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Spordipartner Rattapood
Spordiklubi
460 Gea Reimann 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
461 Aare Kährik 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
462 Janno Liivak 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
463 Meelis Koik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
464 Ruttar Ronimois 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
eraisik
465 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
466 Remo Raiesmaa 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Paikuse PK
467 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ATEA
Äriettevõte
468 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
469 Erki Orav 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
Äriettevõte
470 Hannes Must 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Nordecon AS
471 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
472 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
473 Marek Einla 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
474 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
DreamClub
475 Priit Rahnel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
476 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
477 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
478 Margus Elu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
479 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
Spordiklubi
480 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
481 Henrik Saarna 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
482 Toomas Keernik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Parem Käsi
483 Alex Siim 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Enervit
484 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
485 Koit Sammel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
Spordiklubi
486 Ulvar Kaubi 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
487 Kusti Reier 2003 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
488 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
489 Ott Eensalu 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
490 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
491 Sten Oja 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
492 Toomas Türkson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
493 Mihkel Vunk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
494 Eldur Raiesmaa 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
495 Madis Randpõld 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
496 Aivar Kubjas 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABC Grupp
497 Aivo Uude 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
498 Kasper Keerberg 2001 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
499 Alar Noormets 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
500 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
501 Peeter Madisson 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
Telia Spordiklubi
502 Raido Kaljurand 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
503 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Valga maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
504 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
505 Hillar Lepik 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT3
Spordiklubi
506 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
507 Margus Maiste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
508 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
509 Andres Kütt 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
510 Joonas Rünk 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
511 Rene Punane 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
512 Silver Vaarend 1992 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
513 Hanno Abras 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
514 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
515 Andres Paju 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
516 Märt Riiner 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
517 Avo Leo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
518 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
519 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
520 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
521 Karel Kullimaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus
522 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
523 Kristjan Vallimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
524 Reimo Tamm 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Korvpalliklubi Quercus
525 Roomet Pikkor 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sami Masinakeskus
526 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
Äriettevõte
527 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne maakond
528 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
529 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
530 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
531 Heigo Vuuk 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
532 Jane Medar 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
533 Sven Küttis 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Spordiklubi
534 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
535 Lauri Veenpere 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
536 Siim Sootalu 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
537 Villu Kasak 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
538 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
539 Marko Kilp 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
540 Dan Chagall 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
541 Erik Valdmaa 1984 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
542 Kaido Kangur 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
EfTEN
543 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Post As
544 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT3
Spordiklubi
545 Juhan Piilberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
546 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
101.KK
547 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
548 Rain Altosaar 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
549 Kät Mõttus 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Põlva maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
550 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
551 Feliks Lilenbach 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
Spordiklubi
552 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
553 Teet Dooner 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
554 Marika Sepp 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
555 Erki Täht 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
EWK
556 Karin Mikk 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Rattasõbrad
557 Tenno Tarikas 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kliimaseade
558 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Sportlove
559 Tarmo Riitmuru 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
OÜ Kangekael
560 Marko Vainu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
561 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
562 Priit Saluste 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
563 Andrea Kotkas 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
564 Joel Rang 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Spordiklubi
565 Hedvi Valgemäe 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
566 Reijo Sikk 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
567 Marian Punane 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
568 Kai Valt 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
569 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
570 Egert Ispert 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
571 Andrus Kikkas 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
572 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
573 Ellen Anett Põldmaa 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
574 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
575 Tiina Muts 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
576 Aare Pärn 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
Spordiklubi
577 Teet Eelmere 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
578 Vello Ründva 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
579 Liis Remmelg 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Hiiumaa jooksugrupp
580 Maris Paju 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
581 Marto Kiisk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
582 Riho Räni 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
583 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
584 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
585 Geven Tauts 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
586 Taavi Tint 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
587 Margo Haljand 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
588 Vallo Isop 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
589 Silver Ots 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AS Sami
590 Alo Rüütel 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
591 Margus Kask 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
IITEE
592 Karl Aavik 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
Äriettevõte
593 Jaan Susi 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
594 Raido Türk 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
595 Tauno Vare 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
596 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
597 Kaire Koik 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
598 Andres Kase 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Andres Kase
Opstar Profit OÜ
599 Hannes Kaupal 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
600 Tarmo Sova 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
601 Merle Siimsen 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
602 Villem Heinsalu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
603 Tarvi Tara 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rocksoft
604 Tiidrek Koemets 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
605 Agu Annuk 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Päästeamet
606 Tauno Lipetski 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
607 Juhan Änilane 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
608 Toomas Õun 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
EfTEN
609 Margus Müller 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
610 Veiko Semjonov 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
611 Raivo Põder 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB spordiklubi
612 Kristin Arm 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport/MTB Diivad
613 Tanel Kuningas 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
614 Janek Labe 1983 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SA Erametsakeskus
615 Lauri Kallari 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
616 Urmas Gerndorf 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
617 Aleksei Maksimenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
618 Karol Kisant 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
619 Janno Sild 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
620 Ole Musting 1981 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
621 Ade Sild 2004 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
622 Kaarel Toss 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
623 Raul Bachmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
624 Mari Puhang 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
625 Alar Eelsaar 1982 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
626 Meelis Peiker 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
PPA
627 Andrey Obrezkov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Axinom
628 Kalle Liebert 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
629 Rein Schihalejev 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
630 Marina Annus 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
631 Jürjo Voitka 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Graanul Invest AS
632 Rauno Tamm 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Korvpalliklubi Quercus
633 Eedi Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
634 Sirle Lilleoja 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
635 Veiko Kruusmaa 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
636 Tarvi Olli 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
637 Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cardiac Athletes
638 Raul Veesalu 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
639 Hardi Riis 1991 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
640 Viljar Ott 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
641 Ingrid Lindenberg 1966 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatlonklubi
642 Sven Ruukholm 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
643 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
644 Eduard Tämm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
645 Eero Kruusmaa 1992 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
646 Kaspar Poller 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
647 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
648 Esko Välling 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
649 Jürgen Aas 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Flexoil
650 Janno Reinkort 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
651 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
Toom Tekstiil AS
652 Andre Kaer 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
653 Kristjan Kalda 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
654 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
655 Kaido Pantalon 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
656 Rihard Rohtla 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
657 Riho Hommik 1995 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
658 Priit Veski 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
659 Merli Sims 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
660 Tamur Täpsi 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
661 Janek Lepik 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
662 Aivo Maalmeister 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
663 Virgo Mägi 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Espak Viljandi AS
664 Joosep Reinula 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Viljandi
Espak Viljandi AS
665 Veljo Liplap 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
666 Andi Linn 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Linna Tantsustuudio UÜ
667 Tanel Toots 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VANAD VÄNDAD
668 Tarmo Pruuli 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
-
EAS
669 Erika Sõber 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
670 Sulev Tõns 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
671 Marko Vildersen 1987 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
672 Rein Rebane 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
673 Oskar Pukk 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
674 Rain Hein 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
675 Aare Heinla 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hole In One
Hole In One Catering
676 Mihkel Kalamees 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
677 Erhard Mandel 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
678 Sven Anderson 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
679 Travis Sova 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
680 Kristjan Krabi 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
681 Jakob Udras 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Siljasport
682 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saq
683 Riivo Lukmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
684 Ricardo Almeida Lima 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
Spordiklubi
685 Katrin Oolmets 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
RedBike
686 Sten-Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / VERX
Spordiklubi
687 Marko Holtsmann 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
688 Taavi Klaos 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
689 Are Tallmeister 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Team Elamuspank
690 Anet Sirvel 2002 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
691 Mihkel Oras 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
692 Priit Simberg 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Püha Loomaaed
693 Catry Kiipus 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Püha Loomaaed
694 Raimo Vildersen 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TopFence
695 Tarmo Vildersen 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
696 Martti Lenzius 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
697 Toomas Vilpart 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
698 Kalev Kalda 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Suusasemud
699 Ago Adler 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
TLJLS

...