Et En

Tulemused, 35 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200301:23:01Stefan Lootus
Kuusalu RK
2201201:24:36Toomas Vool
Viljandi Rattaklubi
3226801:24:36Henri Treimuth
Viljandi Rattaklubi
4254901:25:27Artjom Mirzojev
CFC
5201301:28:47Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
6223801:29:03Robin Nirgi
A. Le Coq Team 1
7211601:29:25Gleb Karpenko
A. Le Coq Team 1
8257001:29:56Kevin Saal
VIKO
9257701:30:22Valdek Meier
VIKO
10200901:32:24Eero Oja
Mamily
11201901:33:20Jaak Helm
Barrus
12201001:33:40Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
13223401:34:31Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
14257501:35:05Ats Uulimaa
VIKO
15258401:35:07Egert Johanson
Kalevi Rattakool
16242901:35:15Andres Kalmer
A2K
17200601:35:25Toomas Tuuna
18205001:35:30Janek JašKov
Peetri Sport
19223501:35:35Markus Nigul
CFC
20205601:35:35Eke Nurm
21202501:35:38Rivo Reila
Mamily
22258201:35:40Lauri Tamm
Kalev Jalgrattakool
23202601:35:42Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
24203201:35:43Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
25201101:35:47Rait Ärm
Porter Racing
26230401:35:51Anet Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls
27200701:35:53Robin Pruul
A. Le Coq Team 1
28220901:36:06Rene Punane
Porter Racing
29220801:36:19Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
30204801:37:58Marthen Tasalain
31203001:39:21Gunnar Kokka
32203601:39:49Peeter Puidak
ARENS
33205701:39:50Tarvo Tarum
Starter Energy Drink Team
34243201:40:04Raiko Jool
35205401:40:19Rando Marten Evendi
Porter Racing
36243001:40:26Henn Linth
37220101:40:39Alvar Asi
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
38246701:40:49Joosep Veelmaa
Rakkse Spordiklubi
39205901:41:16Martin Koppel
40256201:41:25Juri Schmidt
41230301:41:32Romet Pajur
CFC
42203101:41:44Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport
43219501:41:58Martin Rikolas
44204701:42:02Lauri Lissmann
45202101:42:04Peeter Saarep
46207401:42:05Kert Järva
Smart Sport
47255301:42:06Kristofer Säälik
CFC
48201801:42:20Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
49229601:42:37Maris Kaarjärv
50206501:42:42Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
51222601:42:49Kasper Keerberg
AMBLA SK
52220401:42:51Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
53225501:42:54Tiina Hagen
54239001:43:15Marko Tiisler
55257801:43:21Mattias Lehtsaar
CFC
56205101:43:36Erki Ulm
57202401:43:51Ranno Aun
Mamily
58257201:44:04Hannes Meimre
Türi Rattaklubi
59204001:44:25Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
60201401:44:33Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq Team 2
61223901:44:35Georg Sarapuu
A. Le Coq Team 1
62205301:44:41Matis Alusalu
Mamily
63204301:44:53Riho Ots
Team Valdmaa
64235401:45:30Marko Peterson
65253101:45:41Sander Rüngenen
Jõelähte singel
66201601:46:03Eerik Hein
Küttering
67209501:46:32Tiit Karus
68230501:47:08Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
69227501:47:10Frederick William New
70208201:47:15Kristel Sandra Soonik
Viljandi Rattaklubi
71220601:47:31Marian Punane
Porter Racing naised
72208701:47:36Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner
73231801:47:36Kaspar Kristal
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
74206801:47:46Kaupo Floren
75205201:47:55Märt Rooden
Hõberatas
76255201:48:03Mairon Milistver
Pärnu Kalev SK
77240601:48:18Tanel Liiker
Vabajooks
78247301:48:29Janek Laanisto
79250801:48:56Toomas Türkson
80202201:49:08Mihkel Uutar
A&T Sport
81223201:49:11Rainer Vister
Purustaja
82227301:49:17Ingrid Kivi
83210501:49:57Kädi Raadla
SK Sula
84226401:50:09Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
85208101:50:17Raido Kaljurand
Mivo
86211001:50:48Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
87255601:51:05Paul Jalast
88215201:51:18Märt Mäesalu
A. Le Coq Team 2
89245701:51:48Kristjan Lepik
90214101:51:52Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
91254701:52:00Kevin Poom
92209101:52:45Pärtel Lahtvee
Kuusalu RK
93256301:53:06Janno Tooming
94258801:53:15Markus Väla
Nõmme Rattaklubi
95204201:53:21Eldur Raiesmaa
96220701:53:31Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
97204901:54:13Artur Kupp
Kuusalu RK
98215101:54:31Marko Luige
A. Le Coq Team 1
99206201:54:50Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
100227601:54:59Raul Kozlov
101203501:55:11Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
102206001:55:20Priit Kohk
103259101:55:22Hillar Lepik
104222501:55:59Rauno Tikko
AMBLA SK
105255401:56:10Indrek Ammer
106204401:56:13Lasse Randma
107249401:56:23Alar Noormets
108249601:56:54Tanel Neemre
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
109229701:57:01Leila Malva
110203901:57:09Mart Lepp
111211701:57:37Rain Roos
Kuusalu RK
112255001:58:05Marek Säälik
CFC
113207901:58:23Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
114216901:58:43Vello Ründva
115205801:58:48Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
116238501:58:49Marleen Arula
Redbike
117225801:58:53Kevin Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
118227101:59:04Tony Tamm
Viljandi Rattaklubi
119254101:59:04Liivar Lehis
120247601:59:29Aivar Jaago
KoMo
121253901:59:34Annabrit Prants
Eesti Raudtee
122219301:59:48Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
123208502:00:13Laura Tormet
Porter Racing naised
124220502:00:13Ann-Mari Servet
Porter Racing naised
125209202:00:47Ron-Thorren Floren
Spordiklubi CFC
126215702:01:17Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek AS
127224302:01:57Ats Konsap
A. Le Coq Team 4
128217002:02:23Elise-Irene Lensment
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
129251802:02:56Siim Rostin
130219802:03:26Kaido Karjus
Artman Racing
131249702:03:42Rauno Notton
CFC
132221702:03:53Rando Randmaa
133256702:04:00Jaak Viitmann
134210702:04:07Kairi Listmann
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
135211302:04:39Svetlana Potashenkova
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
136221402:04:43Arne Otsa
137209602:04:57Triin Rait
138246602:05:32Janar Heinaste
Sportlove
139259002:06:47Alexander Nositš
140211402:08:27Reino Kleband
141224702:08:31Monika Veelma
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
142228902:08:41Remi Rikolas
Spordiklubi CFC
143222702:08:44Meelis Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
144252702:09:06Maive Tummeltau
RedBike-Actual Püssid
145207202:09:29Gunnar Tungal
146219402:10:54Ahto Selter
Eesti Pagar
147209302:11:24Kadri Ukrainski
148251202:11:58Henry Asi
AV Transport OÜ
149236202:11:59Enn Kuusk
Puha Loomaaed
150209702:12:23Risto Hein
Küttering
151228502:12:47Jüri Joorits
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
152229902:13:08Rauno Allikmäe
153224602:13:35Kaupo Kõrgesaar
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
154214202:13:54Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq Team 2
155222002:14:37Erti Haava
Scania Eesti
156256602:14:55Rudolf Krainik
157255702:15:03Mati Oras
158239402:15:27Madis Greim
159257402:15:51Enriko Eelmäe
160238002:16:50Jaanika Rohula
161214302:17:01Hanno Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
162256902:17:18Piret Urmet
163224202:18:03Martin Kask
A. Le Coq Team 4
164254402:18:04Kärol Britt Nõmm
165250502:18:17Liivo Luidre
166258002:19:41Raul Vaindlo
167248602:19:54Tarmo Tunder
168217902:21:10Magnus Mangusson
169241002:21:12Andres Sikka
170222402:21:25Riina Altpere
SiS GO/ Scandinavian Fuel Company
171258902:21:26Tarmo Meresmaa
Kahe Silla Klubi
172210302:21:31Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
173219102:21:44Liisi Tolmov
174257902:22:06Liisa Noormets
175219002:22:18Hendrik Jürgenson
176258502:24:51Anni Männil
177256502:27:12Rasmus Tuvikene
178237102:27:48Markus Kamps
179218002:29:14Tanel Mangusson
180256802:30:04Sulev Nõmmiste
Suusahullud
181239602:30:05Sirle Randoja
182218102:30:40Willem Mangusson
183221502:30:48Mihkel Otsa
184250402:31:33Teele Deklau
185250302:32:26Sander Järv
186214802:33:35Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
187216602:35:02Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
188218202:39:14Katrin Pihlakas
189259202:40:30Ivo Hinno
190212402:41:14Virge Karba
Vanalinna Ehitus
191211802:42:18Karin Heile
Porter Racing naised
192221102:43:08Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
193236002:43:14Anita Heinmaa
194236602:43:22Kätlin Käär
195256102:44:42Kristi Kõss
196230702:44:52Vladimir Pennert
197212502:46:55Mari Puhang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
198258603:04:39Kristjan Kajakas
199258103:06:27Rene Tammann
200257303:16:42Markus Meimre
201258703:27:00Jaanika Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
655352200Eliina Grünberg
655352080Georg Sarap
655352187Andrus Henga
A. Le Coq Team 3
655352422Mick Kenneth Krõm
DNS2131Kätlin Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
DNS2339Vahur Trei
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNS2363Romet Vinnal
DNS2407Toomas Klementi
DNS2452Kiur Klippberg
SK Sula
DNS2474Taavi Kontus
Smart Sport
DNS2520Meelis Vist
DNS2543Ivar Ojamaa
DNS2108Vladimir Dunets
Eesti Raudtee
DNS2197Airi Alaveer
DNS2064Erik Raag
Küttering
DNS2175Kairit Tammoja
EuroPark Lenksud
DNS2153Mati Kallemets
SK Paralepa
DNS2265Tauno Trallmann
DNS2287Markko Purge
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNS2314Frank Aron Ragilo
KJK
DNS2020Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS2086Jürgen Paat
Tervisesport
DNS2245Egert Maasik
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNS2290Ragnar Leemets
Scania Eesti
DNS2001Markus Pajur
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNS2067Veigo Gutmann
Veixi Rattatiim
DNS2111Rait Miltop
HKP NRK Racing
DNS2317Marko Viru
200-ga
DNS2342Tanel Tull
DNS2388Tauno Ilves
DNS2433Merle Koppel
Opel Thule ProTeam
DNS2455Joosep Verbu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2477Andres Hansen
DNS2500Georg Rikkinen
KoMo
DNS2523Hando Soonpuu
DNS2546Artur Vertjakov
DNS2223Kristin Arm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNS2089Sander Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
DNS2178Ken Matsalu
DNS2023Anti Oot
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNS2045Aidi Gerde Tuisk
Kuusalu RK
DNS2156Ken Post
Püha Loomaaed
DNS2134Marje Künnapuu
EuroPark Lenksud
DNS2147Matvei Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2281Teet Järvsalu
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNS2331Claid Põrk
Pärnu Kalev SK
DNS2357Anti Annom
DNS2379Indrek Roos
DNS2401Veikko Parksepp
DNS2423Õnnela Rodendau
RR Suusaklubi
DNS2446Jaanika Kurgjärv
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNS2468Oskar Kõrgesaar
Tartu Ülikooli Kadeemiline spordiklubi
DNS2491Tauri Jürisaar
Tartu Slalom
DNS2513Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
DNS2537Katrin Lemsalu
DNS2559Reiko Falberg
Arras Construction Furniture OÜ
DNS2236Helen Alliksoo
DNS2102Aimar Kaljula
ARENS
DNS2324Anna Borunova
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2351Valdo Jahilo
DNS2373Raines Laul
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNS2395Maris Paju
DNS2417Marius Kaarjärv
Spordiklubi Rakke
DNS2440Helje Järveoja
DNS2462Ruslan Kuzmin
Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
DNS2484Ago Arro
TriSmile
DNS2507Sander Martin Viitra
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2530Neeme Nurm
DNS2230Kuido Kaskla
Purustaja
DNS2185Meelis Lauri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2163Berit Sirotkin
DNS2252Kevin Kardo Kõiv
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2008Robin Kreegimets
DNS2132Ahti Nirgi
SIPLASED
DNS2340Sven Tressum
DNS2364Saaga Talvik
DNS2386Marko Raasik
DNS2408Rasmus Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2453Taivo Luusepp
DNS2475Daniil Jerjomin
DNS2498Marina Siimsen
DNS2521Indis Leming
DNS2221Lauri Paal
Scania Eesti
DNS2109Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS2176Ramon Anders Janson
DNS2154Marko Lodjak
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNS2266Erki Laanemäe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2288Reigo Rosin
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNS2315Kairo Sulbi
Iron Service
DNS2135Margo Luik
DNS2269Tauri Toom
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2292Rihard Koll
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
DNS2002Kren Kask
Smart Sport
DNS2112Maiken Haarde
DNS2343Andres Tuisk
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNS2367Enrik Treier
DNS2389Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2411Tauri Tõnismäe
Küttering
DNS2434Maris Zernand-Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNS2456Ragnar Tamson
DNS2478Peeter Tarvis
KoMo 2
DNS2501Kaspar Poller
DNS2524Kaire Aripmann
DNS2090Karol Kovanen
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNS2046Kaido Ohno
ARENS
DNS2037Marek Mesi
Mesitran
DNS2260Karin Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2282Jevgeni Krasnosjolov
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNS2308Rauno Tiits
200-ga
DNS2015Evelin Ansip-Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
DNS2126Aivar Aavik
Flagmore
DNS2333Mihkel Eber
DNS2358Kaire Leibak
SportID
DNS2402Andres Rives
DNS2424Jacob Süld
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2447Andres Piir
Alandia Engineering Estonia OÜ
DNS2469Janno Sõber
DNS2492Raul Kuusalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2514Toomas Vool
DNS2538Anton Kravtsov
DNS2560Annika Seero
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNS2237Elina Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2192Angela Ausna
DNS2119Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS2325Meelis Luiks
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS2352Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport Freesport
DNS2374Reigo Saarmas
TMB Element OÜ
DNS2418Kaur Jansen
Hanso Mk
DNS2441Katrin Lepp
Spordiselts
DNS2463Eero Kelder
DNS2485Egon Teepere
RADIUS
DNS2231Risto Mõttus
Purustaja
DNS2576Alar Noormets
DNS2186Ron Rooni
DNS2164Raino Pobbol
KoMo
DNS2253Paul Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2301Oliver Hion
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2075Maila Kuus
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS2267Ukku Habakukk
DNS2316Andry Piiroja
HKP
DNS2088Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS2133Martin Gornischeff
ARENS
DNS2341Risto Märtson
Spordipartner
DNS2365Rein Mölder
DNS2387Martin Koitjärv
DNS2409Olavi Ründva
DNS2454Rasmus Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2499Indrek Loit
DNS2522Hanno Eerme
DNS2545Valeri Sergejev
DNS2222Edvin Lestman
Scania Eesti
DNS2244Tanel Kuningas
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNS2199Margus Tammoja
Kaimari CC
DNS2066Mati Viidemann
Vennad-Dahl
DNS2177Kerli Jakobsoo
EuroPark Lenksud
DNS2155Andres Kaukver
DNS2158Jüri Ellram
DNS2136Kristina Suokas
Oü Adrenaator Grupp
DNS2270Õnne-Liina Jakobson
Sparta Spordiselts
DNS2293Sven Puusepp
DNS2069Ergi Enok
HKP
DNS2319Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2344Egerd Enok
DNS2368Peeter Koppas
DNS2412Mai Loit
DNS2435Andreas Leznevsky
DNS2479Marko Martin
KoMo
DNS2502Merle Siimsen
DNS2525Jaanis Pikkof
DNS2548Nikolai Filippov
DNS2202Merli Paat
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNS2038Alar Mägi
A&T Sport
DNS2171Tauno Orumets
DNS2149Mirell Semenkova
DNS2261Merilyn Sarikas
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2283Kaarel Ajaots
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNS2309Marti Alt
TriSmile
DNS2127Arne Kaasik
Columbus
DNS2334Mihkel Toom
Rentland
DNS2359Anne Miljan
MAN Sport Team
DNS2381Einar Mitt
DNS2403Marek Kala
DNS2425Maire Kiudorv
2.jalaväebrigaad
DNS2448Sverre Mäesepp
DNS2470Taivo Rebane
DNS2493Tenel Tilk
DNS2515Annika Jalakas
DNS2216Marek Arens
ARENS
DNS2583Madis Aasalo
DNS2104Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS2254Hanna Karoline Taaramäe
DNS2277Eiki Kadajane
Vennad-Dahl
DNS2302Lars-Erik Hion
CC Rekord
DNS2076Andres Saar
DNS2120Margit Lahtvee
DNS2326Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2353Alar Nigul
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS2375Indra Lange
SUBARU AD REM Auto Team
DNS2397Ergo Altin
DNS2419Reelika Paomees
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS2442Ilmar Vähi
DNS2464Enor Heinmaa
DNS2509Carmen Deklau
DNS2532Steve Võsu
Mamily
DNS2555Gleb Karpenko
kalevi Jalgratta kool
DNS2098Eduard Treier
DNS2165Triinu Keedus
DNS2159Mikk Oad
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNS2137Arko Kurg
DNS2248Kusti Reier
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2294Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2004Anton Litvintsev
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNS2070Peep Hussar
DNS2320Tarmo Padar
Kolgaküla SK Rada
DNS2347Teet Dooner
DNS2369Karl Taul
DNS2391Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi MTÜ
DNS2413Luisa Lotta Terep
CFC
DNS2436Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNS2458Kristiina Praakli
DNS2480Aivar Kuusmik
DNS2526Gregor Siimar
KoMo
DNS2203Elar Anneljas
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2571Martin Kurg
VIKO
DNS2061Siim Kibus
DNS2172Birke Pikkoja
DNS2150Virgo Volens
Peetri Sport-Kirkeval
DNS2262Marius Mängel
DNS2284Janno Kallikorm
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNS2310Gary Kevin Krõm
DNS2017Robert Johanson
Spordiklubi CFC
DNS2083Raivo Karp
Mamily
DNS2128Marek Milk
DNS2335Karin Tartu
DNS2382Gunars Rozenbergs
DNS2404Tiit Paju
Hansura RT
DNS2426Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNS2449Vladimir Sidorov
DNS2471Hans Markus Danilas
Fixus Sport
DNS2516Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS2540Andrus Ilus
WestlineTeam
DNS2278Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
DNS2077Martin Krusemann
A&T Sport Team
DNS2121Joanna-Kai Kukk
Cerbos
DNS2328Pille Kalda
Eesti BMW Klubi
DNS2376Heiki Rammul
DNS2398Enn Altin
DNS2420Gints Caune
DNS2443Jan Tiiksaar
DNS2465Urmas Brück
Amserv Opel Team
DNS2487Mikko Kostamo
MKRacing
DNS2510Valdo Jõgisoo
DNS2534Leho Viinalass
DNS2210Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS2233Raimo Antsmaa
Purustaja
DNS2099Marek Küünarpuu
ARENS
DNS2188Piret Oun
Radisson Blu
DNS2033Daniel Kozelski
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNS2055Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
DNS2144Erki Püve
Juhtmejukud
DNS2027Sander Stimmer
Pärnu Kalev SK
DNS2160Enar Nilp
DNS2138Romet Uudeküll
DNS2249Kirke Reier
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2272Deivil Õun
DNS2005Marko Tikku
HKP Team
DNS2071Ivar Rannala
Malmerk Klaasium
DNS2115Kaido Künnapuu
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNS2321Mart Padar
Kolaküla SK Rada
DNS2348Kati Järg
DNS2370Taivo Ristoja
Jack&Coke
DNS2392Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi MTÜ
DNS2414Marin Terep
CFC
DNS2437Jüri Fjodorov
DNS2459Vadim Ivlijev
DNS2481Kadri Bauman
TriSmile
DNS2106Helen Kübar
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNS2173Geimo Eesmäe
Küttering
DNS2263Tanel Värk
DNS2311Kerli Liiv
DNS2084Toomas Kaldma
Iron Service
DNS2129Valdo Vahermäe
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2336Jaanika Terasmaa
DNS2361Urmo Jõudu
DNS2383Siim Saar
DNS2405Tauno Valk
DNS2427Sander Martin Viitra
DNS2450Tarmo Jürisaar
Tartu Slalom
DNS2472Andrus Peterkop
DNS2495Mart Soo
DNS2218Karin Täär
DNS2240Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS2256Christofer Klein
DNS2279Annika Aljand
EuroPark Lenksud
DNS2078Andrus Õmblus
Vennad-Dahl
DNS2123Jaanus Rooni
DNS2329Gregor Kokk
DNS2355Kirsten Nigul
DNS2377Tauno Laurson
DNS2399Marko Reismann
DNS2421Mihkel Kalja
DNS2444Andrus Kiudorv
DNS2488Aimar Sepa
DNS2511Jaanika Lausmäe
Elu Pildis OÜ
DNS2535Toomas Hanni
DNS2100Mathilde Manuela Nigul
CFC
DNS2189Ron Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS2034Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls
DNS2167Kai Lasn
Veixi Rattatiim
DNS2145Artur Hussar
DNS2094Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
DNS2183Heidi Speck
DNS2028Rait Oja
Jäneda
DNS2161Mario Paio
Skuba Eesti OÜ
DNS2139Erki Matteus
Mivo
DNS2250Anneli Tuisk
DNS2322Jete Eevald
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2349Andrus Järg
DNS2393Marko Ojala
DNS2415Viljar Vahtra
DNS2438Rrain Kotov
DNS2460Tanel Kalson
DNS2482Christine Alus
DNS2528Aaron Mikk-Kirsme
DNS2551Leho Lemsalu
DNS2228Martti Siimsen
Ensto Ensek AS
DNS2130Kädi Sacik-Korn
EuroPark Lenksud
DNS2337Einar Dubrov
DNS2384Reigo Joorits
DNS2428Ragnar Tamson
DNS2451Toni Nurmeots
Võru Suusaklubi
DNS2519Marcus Vist
CFC klubi
DNS2542Juri Maurin
DNS2564Vitali Henson
DNS2219Jelena Sepp
DNS2241Alar Annok
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNS2196Mark Minkovski
DNS2041Kadri Kangur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNS2063Siim Kaukver
DNS2174Raimond Parts
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2286Kristo Kaljuvee
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNS2313Joanna Helmik
CFC
DNS2146Tarmo Vadi
DNS2257Johannes Tiirats
DNS2280Kristel Seiler
EuroPark Lenksud
DNS2330Kevin Kubelius
Pärnu Kalev SK
DNS2356Aare Luik
DNS2378Bruno Võsu
Team Eleven Estonia
DNS2400Einar Dubrov
DNS2445Karina Toming
DNS2489Laura Kuusik
DNS2536Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2558Kaidu Kepp
DNS2212Liina Laanemets
DNS2101Piia Paring-Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
DNS2168Kalle Kirotar
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS2184Margus Pellis
DNS2029Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS2162Revo Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS2140Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS2251Sirje Igel
DNS2274Lauri Kasper
EuroPark
DNS2298Reilika Lelov
DNS2073Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee
DNS2323Ave Treier
DNS2350Ieva Longa
DNS2372Lea Karjane
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2416Johannes Ütsik
jyts group oü
DNS2439Kalle Nelk
DNS2461Silver Lehemets
DNS2483Kirke Hiob
DNS2506Peep Poller
DNS2529Peep Nurm
DNS2229Argo Verk
Eesti BMW Klubi
Ridu kokku: 575

...