Et En

Tulemused, 55 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
 
1  2
 
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1115101:58:11Dimitry Sorokin
Rietumu delfin team
2701:58:20Karl-Arnold Vendelin
KoMo / Fixus Sport
31201:58:21Erki Pütsep
RedBike-Actual Team
4301:58:25Peeter Tarvis
KoMo / Fixus Sport
5101:58:42Caspar Austa
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
62301:58:42Sten-Erik Ottender
RedBike-Actual Team
7601:58:53Ivo Suur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
8113402:00:37Mihkel Räim
Cycling Academy Team
9110702:00:54Vahur Valvas
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
102402:00:56Viljar Kannimäe
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
11112902:00:58Lauri Malsroos
Vabajooks
1259202:00:59Mart Ojavee
RedBike-Actual Team
131402:00:59Taavi Selder
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
143102:01:02Tarmo Neemela
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
151502:01:03Henno Puu
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
165802:01:10Kristo Prangel
A&T Sport Freesport
172102:01:24Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
181802:01:54Riivo Schumann
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
192602:02:00Robi Niit
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
2062702:02:10Joonas Maanurm
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
212702:03:42Margo Tamm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
22802:04:39Sten Saarnits
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
233002:04:43Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
241102:04:52Tõnno Palm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
253802:04:59Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
262002:05:50Kristo Sepp
RedBike-Actual Team
277102:06:39Ivar Vaab
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
283502:06:39Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
293902:06:43Peeter Poopuu
RedBike-Actual Team
304402:07:04Martin Nassar
KoMo / Fixus Sport
319702:07:08Kaspar Neemesto
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
323702:07:09Raivo Sala
Onninen
3385102:07:10Markko Ainsalu
Veloplus Torq Pro Team
347902:07:12Markus Vähi
SK Plekipande
3561602:07:20Joosep Sankmann
Viljandi Rattaklubi
364102:07:36Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
372902:07:42Tiimo Tõnisson
RedBike-Actual Team
384702:07:57Toomas Elling
RedBike-Actual Team II
392502:07:58Sigvard Kukk
Spordipartner
4092402:08:07Taavi Kannimäe
415402:08:14Paul Nestor
KoMo / Fixus Sport
424002:08:15Alar Reiska
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
434502:08:42Alari Kannel
A&T Sport Freesport
44112602:09:28Allar Soo
459002:09:28Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
4612202:09:56Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
475002:10:17Mihkel Einblau
RedBike-Actual Team II
484302:10:33Tiit Lehto
49502:10:44Alges Maasikmets
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
5070002:10:54Jaanus Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
511702:10:55Kaupo Kattai
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
525902:10:55Tanel Saamre
HAWAII EXPRESS team
535202:11:04Indrek Epner
KJK
5461202:11:11Reimo Nook
5510902:11:16Kaido Pesor
KoMo / Fixus Sport
566602:11:26Martin Parv
KoMo / Fixus Sport
5713302:11:28Andres Maarits
583602:11:32Lasse Nõlvik
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
5955102:11:34Aleksei Kushnir
ABB Spordiklubi
604602:11:34Aimar Hussar
A&T Sport Freesport
617402:11:43Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
627702:12:04Mihhail LukertšEnko
SWIX
6315002:12:17Taavi Kaiv
TriSmile
645302:12:37Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
6554602:13:04Tair Stalberg
Sportland Bottecchia Team
663302:13:06Rivo Pajur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
6711902:13:06Janek Resev
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
688702:13:12Rainer Pungar
MAN Sport Team
699202:13:26Henrik Kivilo
AC Racing
705602:13:26Alar Kupp
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
7114702:13:33Janek Maidla
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
729302:13:37Rainer Sildvee
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
732202:13:42Toomas Erikson
RedBike-Actual Team
747802:13:45Marek Pani
7512402:13:52Rain Kuresoo
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
7610402:13:53Meelis Pilv
RedBike-Actual Team II
778202:13:59Helari Pallas
Spordipartner
788102:14:14Liisa Ehrberg
Sparta ProShop naiskond
7919102:14:15Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
8047202:14:30Margus Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
818302:14:46Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
821902:14:56Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
8315202:15:16Ando Lootus
Kuusalu RK
846802:15:53Genry Grossmann
Fixus Sport
8573002:16:04Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport Freesport
867302:16:07Kaidar Hussar
A&T Sport Freesport
8741302:16:14Raivo Maimre
Peloton
886902:16:20Arvo Sala
Onninen
8911002:16:22Meelis Kompus
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
906402:16:23Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
9154702:16:23Margus Mikson
Sportland Bottecchia Team
9235302:16:25Tõnis Kristal
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
9314502:17:04Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
9411402:17:20Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
9511302:17:21Priit Ailt
TriSmile
9614302:17:22Roland Toome
RR Siplased
97112302:17:48Rihard Remmelgas
CFC
9810002:17:48Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
9916102:18:01Janno Aksin
Hawaii Express Team II
10021702:18:04Renet Kask
Türi Rattaklubi
10116502:18:07Andre Pukk
Viimsi Rattaklubi
1026502:18:53Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK/BASF
10333302:19:04Vallo Vahesaar
Sportlove 1
10414802:19:06Arttu Mattias Jauhiainen
Spordiklubi CFC
10521602:19:17Mari-Liis Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
10694902:19:17Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
1073402:19:17Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
10815502:19:19Andres Peets
Sportlove 1
10953502:19:31Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
1107202:19:34Jaanus Adusoo
RedBike-Actual Team II
11110302:19:45Siim Hio
HAWAII EXPRESS team
11214902:19:46Alar Sala
Onninen
11310602:20:02Andrei Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
11439002:20:03Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
1159102:20:07Rene Kübar
KoMo / Fixus Sport
11611102:20:11Aivar Lagenõmm
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
117114302:20:14Marco Pärtel
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
1184802:20:15Kristjan Savisikk
RedBike-Actual Team II
119112802:20:26Tõnis Saar
12013202:20:36Greete Steinburg
Spordipartner Racing Girls
12112702:20:47Marko Pohl
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
12210102:20:49Väino Kaur
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
12310502:20:58Sten Pelska
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
12454302:20:59Sten Eric Nirgi
Sportland Bottecchia Team
12517102:20:59Viljar Haav
Viimsi Rattaklubi
12637602:21:32Aivar Villemson
Laam kinnisvara
12739702:21:39Margus Kukk
Cerbos
128108002:21:45Olavi Israel
AjaT spordiklubi
12929902:21:47Harro Hoog
13063102:21:49Armin Pilv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
13115802:21:51Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
13211202:21:55Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team
13314002:21:59Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
13424102:22:02Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
13523402:22:15Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed
13654402:22:23Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
13754202:22:23Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
13873102:22:27Tavo Tenson
13917802:22:32Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
140108102:22:47Erko Kurvits
SK Keremeister
14117502:22:48Raul Koppelmaa
RedBike-Actual Team II
1425102:23:00Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport Freesport
14310802:23:05Karli Külanurm
A&T Sport Freesport
14417702:23:07Marko Varik
CC Rekord
14512302:23:10Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
14612502:23:14Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
14711702:23:44Sergei Zeltov
14853202:23:49Andris Pikkat
14913402:24:15Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
1506102:24:17Indrek Palu
Vennad-Dahl
15125302:24:18Rene Hein
1528002:24:18Ivar Pilv
Onninen
15382502:24:21Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
15421902:24:21Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove 1
15524202:24:23Erki Michelson
VõiduMEKK
15616202:24:27Arvi Romandi
Viimsi Rattaklubi
15714602:25:07Kristjan Koppel
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
1589902:25:17Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team
15924002:25:18Leho Kuusik
16040802:25:27Sander Värv
TriSmile
16119902:25:40Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
16267202:25:44Merili Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls
16336302:26:17Margus Kivi
AC Racing
16423202:26:20Indrek Sauga
VBH-Roto Team
16595702:26:24Laivo Pallav
16615402:26:24Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS I
16774002:26:24Janar Mees
16818402:26:58Margus Tenslind
Jõekähtme Singel
16962302:27:04Risto Talvar
17065802:27:04Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
17123502:27:23Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
17225602:27:24Paavo Prii
ABB Spordiklubi
173110902:27:33Artur Gornischeff
17473202:27:37Margus Kivirüüt
17511502:27:38Hanno Hansov
Fixus Sport
17614202:27:42Aldor Kerner
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
17756702:27:49Ats Palu
ARENS
17856002:28:00Janno Järvsoo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
17944102:28:07Evert Einroos
18063002:28:07Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
18153402:28:28Märt Raudvee
42 koma
1829402:29:08Reijo Peenema
Fixus Sport
18374702:29:11Arne Rehi
18416702:29:12Andrus Danilov
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
185114502:29:17Henrik Rikkas
18636202:29:26Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
187111902:29:32Janis Künnap
18822202:29:41Tarmo Leeman
RedBike-Actual Team II
18982402:29:44Sven Puusepp
19016602:29:48Meelis Danilas
Fixus Sport
19111802:29:58Madis Kollo
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
19222902:30:06Aare Piire
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
19330202:30:10Are Uurimäe
SEB
19437202:30:13Taavet Reimers
Sportlove 2
19563202:30:29Janno Rätsep
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
19626302:30:45Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
19719202:30:57Marko Ööman
RedBike-Actual Team III
19818102:30:58Toomas Tiismaa
199114902:31:19Sander Kempi
CFC
20012902:31:19Paul Kesa
Sparta Rattagrupp
20115602:31:33Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
20215102:31:34Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
20320202:31:37Jüri Järv
20468502:31:40Tarmo Vain
Päästeamet II
20556802:31:49Indrek Oras
ARENS
20665402:31:50Kaarel Mikkin
Viimsi Rattaklubi
20717002:31:52Maido Mesipuu
Fixus Sport
20820102:31:56Jaanus Aus
Omniva Spordiklubi
209108702:32:13Raiko Kaldoja
210112102:32:15Jaanus Nõmmisto
JK Paralepa
21196202:32:26Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
21268602:32:41Einar Klaos
Päästeamet II
21312802:32:50Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
21412602:32:52Tõnu Talur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
21526502:32:56Raimo Laosma
Fixus Sport
21618202:33:01Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
21750502:33:06Janar Tiits
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
21815702:33:17Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
21918002:33:24Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
22033602:33:30Kelly Kalm
Sparta ProShop naiskond
221103702:33:33Tanel Lillesaar
Viimsi Rattaklubi
22218702:33:42Marek Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
22329402:33:42Jako Leidorp
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
22427602:33:47Margus Mägi
225113102:33:50Riho Rebane
Redbike
22622002:33:56Sergei Serdjuk
22738402:34:01Ruudi Konrad
2289502:34:03Kuido Lemloch
niner.ee
22919702:34:07Janek Luik
23016902:34:11Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
23121302:34:19Kerol Kiviselg
Rave
23222502:34:52Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
23335002:34:52Alar Luik
23419802:34:53Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike-Actual Team III
23520502:35:01Andrus Ebber
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
23615902:35:05Raido Rebas
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
237103002:35:19Marko Greenbaum
23848602:35:24Imre Poom
Oü Adrenaator Grupp
23958602:35:27Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
24029802:35:31Mirko Muruoja
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
24136602:35:31Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
24229102:35:32Janno Kasemaa
Onninen
24378202:35:40Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
244108302:35:41Taivo Luusepp
24531902:35:42Sander Kiil
24622102:35:45Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
24720702:35:51Aivar Uutar
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
24826102:36:07Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
24969002:36:09Madis Müürsepp
25074802:36:19Allan Mägi
Jooksupartner
251115402:36:27Anti Looskari
252110802:36:29Feliks Gornischeff
25348802:36:30Madis Tasane
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
25426202:36:39Alari-Fredi Liik
Spordiklubi CFC
25528102:36:43Margus Meius
A. Le Coq Team 3
25624602:36:44Indrek Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
25798002:36:50Martin Sildre
25822302:36:53Alvar Suisalu
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
25932302:36:56Sergei Karpenko
26035602:37:05Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK/BASF
26128702:37:09Kuido Karner
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
262103402:37:18Varno Pärnoja
263108502:37:22Petri Keskitalo
Paksukumi Team
26427002:37:24Peep Orlovski
26555702:37:29Risto Kollo
26635102:37:34Teemar Kivi
Redbike
26724502:37:37Rauno Pohlak
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
26880902:37:39Siim Tuisk
26943202:37:56Kaspar Kõiv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
27018502:38:08Gert Aola
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
27133902:38:13Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp
27225802:38:30Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
27316402:38:35Virgo Neeme
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
27441402:38:42Siim Vaikmaa
27539802:38:48Marek Seer
Spordipartner
27634502:38:49Magnus Vaht
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
27729202:39:01Tiit Kollo
Filter
278108802:39:03Priit Kingo
Swedbank Spordiklubi
27945602:39:06Jaan Tõnissoo
28062802:39:19Siim Silland
RedBike-Actual Team III
28187002:39:26Guido Salumäe
28217602:39:44Urmas Jool
Onninen
28327902:40:02Tõnu Lensment
28447902:40:12Raimo Koppel
Viking Motors
28530802:40:14Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
286109202:40:18Mati-Evert Algpeus
28726602:40:20Erik Kütt
AMPS extreme sport
28887102:40:29Ruve Reinaste
28974302:41:17Marek Järve
29024402:41:22Tenno Tarikas
Sportlove
29173402:41:43Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
292109902:41:46Martin Mäggi
29361802:42:03Vladimir LapšIn
Fixus Sport
294111702:42:14Erkki Kotkas
Tallinna Sadam
295113002:42:26Taavi Part
29667302:42:39Mairis Õispuu
Spordipartner Racing Girls
297107702:42:50Antti Rammi
Ramest Ehitus Racing Team
29836802:42:54Mart Reinson
Sportlove 1
29924902:43:08Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Team
30028902:43:11Kristjan Raud
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
30131802:43:14Rein Orn
KGK
30280302:43:33Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls
303113602:43:40Karlis Puusepp
304108202:44:01Marko Lehtsaar
Sparta Rattagrupp
30568702:44:10Raul Aarma
Päästeamet II
30681902:44:24Margus Õun
30732102:44:31Ilmar Toomsalu
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
308104102:44:36André Küüsvek
EBRD
30977402:44:37Anti Altküla
310114402:44:48Veiko Saarestik
Hõberatas RK
31125102:44:57Janno Lehtme
Estanc
31242302:45:04Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
31379202:45:08Viljar Saare
Kolm juustu
31448002:45:16Veiko Mettis
31538002:45:22Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
31642702:45:25Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
31727802:45:33Janek Jakobsoo
31831402:45:39Andro Metsis
Starter Energy Drink Team
31922402:45:50Kardo Grünthal
32031102:46:01Jaak Raivo
SEB
32128402:46:12Janek Kutsch
32224802:46:35Avo Neeme
Püha Loomaaed
32342202:46:50Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
32436402:46:57Taavi Valgmäe
Simuna SK/BASF
32598502:46:59Petri Parfjanovitš
32623902:47:10Ailen Mälgi
RedBike-Actual Püssid
32730702:47:28Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp
328111202:47:38Urmas Lepik
329107902:47:41Erik Raadom
A&T Sport
330114802:47:46Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
33152802:47:47Margo Rhede
33275902:48:03Krister Aule
33327402:48:23Marek Maasikmets
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
33437902:48:29Valmer Stalkov
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
33545802:48:38Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
33629002:48:39Janno Mangelsoo
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
33768902:48:40Robert Tammoja
RedBike-Actual Team III
33823702:48:44Rauno Puhke
AMBLA SK
33928802:48:45Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi
340104202:48:55Kaido Kangur
34195802:48:57Janar Vonk
Radisson Blu
34246102:49:17Aivo Uude
343110102:49:34Ander Raud
SK Keremeister
34425702:49:48Tarmo Saar
Vennad-Dahl
34545502:50:11Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
34619002:50:33Siim Koolmeister
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
347115502:50:34Peeter Parmask
VELO
34831602:50:51Tamur Lang
Sportlove 1
34925202:51:04Andres Vaher
Võidu Mekk
35065702:51:10Vladimir Katin
35158702:51:45Tarmo Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
352109002:51:50Ürjo Loog
35326802:51:59Alari Reissaar
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
35440302:52:02Härmo Saag
Vennad-Dahl
35530502:52:12Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
35650802:52:33Jüri Tött
357111602:52:48Kaimo Kaseväli
35860902:52:52Ülari Haugas
Tervisesport
35940102:52:56Tiit Lukas
36029302:53:00Andrus Volk
MAN Sport Team
36150602:53:06Sille Mustonen
RedBike Actual Püssid
36248402:53:06Priit Künnapuu
VBH-Roto Team
36323802:53:07Lembit Liis
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
36436902:53:13Rivo Jänes
KoMo 2
36533002:53:18Indro Päll
AC Racing
36663402:53:25Kalle Rahu
Hansab Maratoni Team
36755902:53:44Raul Talumaa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
36843502:53:46Raul Vahisalu
36956602:53:48Kermo Tungal
Pixmill Estonia
37076302:53:52Elar Kinsi
37135902:53:59Janno Idavain
Kostivere Vänt
37261002:54:43Marek Saar
37354802:55:10Daniel Lahtvee
374109402:55:27Lauri Kaldoja
37543002:55:36Kristjan Nelis
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
37661902:56:08Eero Jakobson
Sparta Spordiselts
37730002:56:10Priit Vuks
37877202:56:22Martti Hoop
MIRIDON OÜ
37957102:56:33Renar Pindel
Redbike
38052702:56:36Valdo Tamm
38177502:56:50Tarvo Klais
38246502:57:11Jaanus Kiivit
Veixi Rattatiim
38333402:57:26Aivar Gutmann
Ensto Ensek AS
38462902:57:31Mareck Kirch
RedBike-Actual Team III
385108402:57:36Janar Janno
RR Siplased
38629702:57:41Raimo Nikolajev
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
38740602:57:41Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
38889202:57:42Tarmo Rindla
Norma SK
38962502:57:59Diimar Tarajev
Metec
39088702:58:02Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
39117402:58:06Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
392114602:58:14Martin Maasik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
39397202:58:15Reigo Väli
Tervisesport
39491402:58:35Einar Dubrov
39544502:58:52Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
396100702:59:19Toomas Keernik
39734602:59:22Meelis Kleinson
Kulgur Team
39821202:59:27Elle Leppik
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
39946002:59:27Kaido Mikk
40096602:59:31Konstantin Gorbunov
401115302:59:52Indrek Mahla
8R
40251803:00:12Raivo Rätte
RedBike-Actual Team II
40353903:00:23Dmitri Mesteljainen
40463603:01:06Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
405113803:01:34Mari Kaseväli
Vabajooks
40635703:01:52Vahur Fuks
40728503:01:56Jaanus Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
40899503:02:03Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
40975603:02:05Kalmer Kongo
410108903:02:06Ergo Mikkor
41149703:02:07Margus Kivistu
Redbike
41252603:02:29Nikolai Bagajev
413114703:02:30Siim Kibus
41433703:02:34Kaido Kindel
415107503:03:27Liisa Vatter
Sparta ProShop naiskond
41637303:04:10Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
41761703:04:51Andro Lichtfeldt
418111403:04:51Olavi Ründva
41938603:05:58Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
420103903:06:06Siim Kaukver
42145403:06:18Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
42231203:06:29Heigo Lomp
AC Racing
423109503:07:12Raido Tonts
42432403:07:12Toomas Veidemann
Arctic Sport Club
42549303:07:18Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
42698203:07:28Rait Leppik
42739603:07:34Egert Pani
42852003:07:36Annika Tuul
RedBike-Actual Püssid
42948303:07:59Margus Pilv
Redbike
43032703:08:13Heigo Jaadla
43133103:08:30Aivar Linsi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
432104903:08:38Martin Metsmaaker
43340503:08:46Riho Mikko
Sparta Rattagrupp
43464703:08:48Johhanna Räppo
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas I
435110603:09:03Ulvar Kaubi
436112003:09:08Margus Soidla
tender
43756203:09:34Remo Pender
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
438108603:09:41Illart Jool
43964003:09:48Veiko German
Spordiklubi IKS II
44039303:10:17Taavi Jürjan
ABB Spordiklubi
44130903:10:17Elar Lomp
AC Racing
44251603:10:29Janek Karbe
44396903:10:45Priit Mäemurd
444113303:10:54Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
44554103:11:05Kaido Mäepea
Rimi Cycling Team
44657203:11:29Priit Paasma
44736003:11:36Andres Kase
Opstar Profit
448114003:11:41Heigo Sulaoja
44959503:11:51Marin Moks
RedBike-Actual Püssid
45050403:11:52Siim Tarvis
KoMo 2
45198103:11:54Kert Trik
45239103:12:00Andrus Vonk
Starter Energy Drink Team
45355503:12:23Marek Einla
454111503:12:31Priit Nõmmeots
45555803:12:33Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
45635503:13:38Kaidur Karba
Vanalinna Ehitus
45734203:14:34Marko Mets
458109803:15:07Üllar Hallik
45996303:15:16Allan Kibin
46037003:15:19Teet Eelmere
46119603:15:23Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed
462111803:15:44Raido Türk
46334903:15:54Egert Akenpärg
Rimi Cycling Team
46437703:15:56Aivar Vonk
Kostivere Vänt
46549503:16:30Hanno Eerme
466100403:17:44Maido Mõttus
46733803:17:57Tõnis Leier
KoMo 2
468115203:18:46Henry Priks
Motoextreme
46947703:19:17Oole Soodla
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
47042503:19:21Margus Meidla
Onninen II
47170303:19:22Janne Jõgi
Hawaii Express Team II
472113703:19:22Andres Ehavee
473109103:20:00Priit Eenraid
474109303:21:07Kalev Kornet
47550103:22:01Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased
476112503:23:19Reigo Karula
47738503:23:24Margus Lumi
RedBike-Actual Team III
47850203:23:32Kätri Kübar
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
479109603:25:35Andres Kaukver
48035803:27:01Priit Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
48137103:27:01Janis Kukk
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
482112203:27:46Joel Meringo
RedBike Team
48351503:27:53Kristin Arm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
48440203:28:09Harles Nigulas
Kulgur Team
485115003:28:31Vallo Vardja
48652503:28:52Ilmar Tamm
48752403:29:13Erik Raitviir
VELO CLUBBERS
488113903:29:48Rain Beljakov
48949203:30:00Koit Sammel
Cosmos
49058303:30:20Valdur Kohandi
49137503:31:08Martin Ott
AC Racing
49278103:31:14Andres Neemre
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
493112703:31:37Sten Teppan
Eesti Rahvusringhääling
49451403:31:52Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike-Actual Püssid
49545003:34:55Mart Koll
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
49649003:36:05Marek Musting
49748703:38:10Maret Mets
TriSmile
498105703:38:19Oliver Klemm
Staabi-ja sidepataljon
499112403:38:21Sten Kaun
50041603:38:46Tagne Tähe
Päästeamet I
501102303:39:01Tõnu Mertsina
50244903:43:21Kermo Raja
MAN Sport Team
50337803:43:21Christo Klettenberg
MAN Sport Team
50464803:45:52Teet Dooner
Sportlove 2
505110303:46:29Taivo Tolli
RedBike/Hiieko
50639503:47:01Margus Liik
507115603:48:23Tõnu Kalm
50853303:48:32Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
50989503:54:17Siim Salm
510110203:54:42Tambet Laan
51139903:57:03Aare Allaje
512111103:59:39Kriste Malberg
513110504:02:19Madis Sõnajalg
514114204:09:23Alar Vaarend
515114104:09:23Jaanus Nõgene
51651904:10:22Mango Maranik
517111304:12:30Tarmo Margat
KitmanThulema
518109704:23:39Kaido Grossthal
65535211Peeter Tarvis
KoMo 2
65535785Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
65535888Mardo Mäeots
65535200Maario Silm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
655351132Heigo Põld
XT sport
65535649Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove 2
65535489Veiko Valkenklau
Paar oü
6553516Rait Pallo
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
65535589Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK/BASF
65535549Ahti Leppik
Alutaguse Rattaklubi
6553575Urmas Pungar
65535214Jaak Vilonov
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
65535354Kaido Hermat
A2K
65535442Robert Keridan
65535277Raul Kaldre
Porter Racing
DNS1078Mihkel Truup
DNS598Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS638Margo Erm
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNS659Tõnis Tiedemann
DNS436Raul Leeduks
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
DNS499Urmet Hiiekivi
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
DNS538Vilve Pilv
Onninen II
DNS578Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS1017Joan Markus Varik
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
DNS136Marek Valdner
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
DNS116Andres Kollo
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNS317Toomas Rennit
Tervisesport
DNS724Arnis Petersons
Sporta klubs ZZK
DNS744Teet Paju
DNS764Andrus Paglant
DNS784Kristjan Püttsepp
DNS823Siim Holtsmann
DNS843Toomas Hunt
DNS864Erkki Jürgenson
Tervisesport
DNS884Andreas Sisask
DNS903Priidu Kooskora
DNS926Heiki Pensa
Valio Eesti AS
DNS260Andres Teppo
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
DNS280Margus Jürjan
DNS701Ergo Manninen
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNS727Marko Sigus
DNS767Vilmar Prits
DNS787Alar Liin
DNS806Janek JašKov
Peetri Sport
DNS826Jaanus Tiivoja
Rõuge Racing Team
DNS846Karlis Tone
ZZK Team
DNS867Tiit Orlovski
Elva Suusaklubi
DNS906Jüri Kalbin
DNS929Rainer Tokko
DNS102Tõnu Kirsimaa
Vennad-Dahl
DNS32Aivar Ridamäe
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNS580Peeter Kand
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS60Allan Jõgi
Püha Loomaaed
DNS62Taaniel Tooming
Vabajooks
DNS661Reigo Roosimets
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS682Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu
Päästeamet I
DNS951Riho Ever
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS971Madis Loitmaa
DNS992Siim Tarros
DNS4Silver Schultz
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNS419Indrek Koitla
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
DNS439Kunnar Vahi
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNS160Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS481Marco Haas
SAQ SC
DNS500Uno Kaseväli
MAN Sport Team
DNS540Markus Kamps
DNS130Mehis Leigri
RR Siplased
DNS272Kalle Rassadkin
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNS716Rolands Putnins
DNS739Jarek Mäestu
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNS779Ervin Peik
DeLaval
DNS799Rain Rudissaar
DNS818Margo Kingo
DNS838Peet Paal
DNS859Magnar Alev
DNS879Eduard Tämm
Meegaste talu
DNS899Gilber Kask
DNS941Arvi Anton
Seiklushunt
DNS1031Andrus Mikelsaar
DNS1071Ats Kask
DNS611Romet Rindberg
DNS653Tarmo Rei
DNS694Veiko Jõgila
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNS983Rutt Riiberg
DNS410Markko Karu
DNS452Marko Peterson
DNS473Jaano Verbu
TriSmile
DNS172Kert Möldre
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS512Kaido Plovits
Elisa SK
DNS552Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS1011Sander Kukk
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS1051Karl Jõumees
DNS1066Taavi Nassar
FNT Spordiklubi
DNS206Kaido Martson
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS227Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express Team II
DNS247Iiris Õunmaa
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS326Erkki Laurisoo
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS606Alvar Kangur
DNS668Gert Holland
Moorland Innovation
DNS978Taavi Ansu
DNS999Paul Parts
TÜASK
DNS447Annika Seero
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNS468Agur Maandi
DNS507Urmet Kesküla
Simuna SK/BASF
DNS1006Oskar Maidre
CFC
DNS1046Valdur Mikita
DNS267Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
DNS306Janar Toper
DNS733Jaanus Sibul
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS753Alar Jaanson
4-vedu
DNS773Heikki Punka
Norgesbygg
DNS793Villu Eismel
DNS812Riho Kikkas
Valio Eesti AS
DNS832Tea Pärnik
Areal Team
DNS852Mattis Preimanis
Sprortlife
DNS873Janek Moros
Varaleidja OÜ
DNS893Raivo Põder
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS913Alo Jõks
DNS935Rein Taaramäe
DNS1026Urmas Laur
DNS725Martins Blums
Sporta klubs ZZK
DNS745Tiit Lubi
DNS765Laur Hiob
DNS804Jaanus Unt
Forss Sport
DNS844Ivars Prokofjevs
ZZK Team
DNS865Tarmo Kalamats
DNS885Jüri Vlassov
DNS904Emil Laugal
ITALINOX
DNS927Martin Remmelg
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNS1038Tomas Jansson
Gävle CA
DNS218Kalev Peil
Türi Rattaklubi
DNS259Grigori Ovtsarenko
DNS599Anton Kulagin
DNS639Ivar Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNS680Ando Arula
Tartu SK Velo
DNS70Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNS990Liivar Saaremäe
DNS417Raul Soodla
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
DNS437Raul Murro
DNS459Sven Küttis
RedBike-Actual Team III
DNS179Kalmer Ojasaar
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
DNS579Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS1018Greg Hallop
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS1058Rauno Tamm
DNS138Ander Tenno
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNS702Priit Poopuu
X-Sport Team / Hiieko
DNS728Zviedris Normunds
Sporta klubs ZZK
DNS768Lars-Erik Hion
DNS788Kristo Klementi
DNS807Marek Ladva
DNS827Meelis Paumets
DNS847Margus Jansen
Hanso Mk
DNS868Matis Sikk
SJK Viiking
DNS907Renald Vahi
DNS1020Valmar Viisel
DNS1060Aivo Aas
DNS320Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
DNS340Rain Ränkel
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
DNS581Meelis Angerma
DNS600Andres Ramst
DNS620Jaan Raivet
CC Rekord
DNS641Argo Ernits
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNS662Ago Arro
TriSmile
DNS683Andrus Ostrov
Päästeamet I
DNS952Haigo Varik
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS993Udo Saul
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
DNS42Margus Sirvel
RR Siplased
DNS482Oliver Lill
RedBike Actual III
DNS521Marko Mei
2. jalaväebrigaad
DNS561Kristo Rossman
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
DNS1100Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek
DNS1040Reimo Moor
DNS1012Bert Palts
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS1052Martin Loo
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS131Ahti Mardo
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
DNS273Keio Nõgel
Cyclon
DNS718Tarmo Kalviste
DNS76Aleko Peipsi
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS839Hallar Merisaar
DNS86Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
DNS88Sulev Lipp
VO2 Specialized CC
DNS9Helmet Tamkõrv
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNS921Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
DNS942Vahur Vahemets
DNS1032Are Mets
DNS1073Reimo Tamm
DNS233Rivo Saarna
DNS332Karmo Keerd
DNS352Rene Mainsoo
IITEE SK
DNS392Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNS593Margus Parv
DNS633Kairi Hints
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNS674Raul Arula
DNS695Karl Pae
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNS964Ernst Siniorg
SK Keremeister
DNS411Jaak Kanniste
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNS431Kadi Merivälja
DNS453Raul Seegel
Hansab Maratoni Team
DNS474Tarmo Terep
Päästeamet I
DNS173Andres Aas
IITEE SK
DNS193Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
DNS494Algo Puusepp
Hansab Maratoni Team
DNS513Marek Kodasma
Abc Grupp
DNS553Dmitri Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS573Sass Henno
DNS1067Rainer Kukk
Haiba SK
DNS228Raul Maripuu
Maripuu Tiim
DNS347Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen II
DNS367Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
DNS387Hardi Teder
DNS588Jürgo Jartsev-Moont
Simuna SK/BASF
DNS607Taavi Mandriks
2. jalaväebrigaad
DNS669Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS959Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS979Heino Kurrikoff
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkana
DNS426Kristjan Kuusik
SEB
DNS448Fred Üprus
Kulgur Team
DNS469Kaido Dreimann
pühaloomaaed
DNS168Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS188Markus Põld
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS1047Eero Kiskonen
KJK
DNS711Tõnu Aamisepp
DNS754Kristjan Vällik
DNS794Mario Kuusma
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNS813Kaarel Kure
Valio Eesti AS
DNS833Olari Tammel
DNS853Aivo Käsnar
Arctic Sport Club
DNS874Ando Noormets
DNS894Marko Reismann
DNS937Janar Madison
Hawaii Tartu
DNS1027Joel Juht
DNS28Urmas Karlson
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNS726Uldis Alitis
Rietumu delfin team
DNS746Markus Himma
HoneyPower Team
DNS766Keijo Hännikäinen
SK Keremeister
DNS786Rene Vallik
DNS805Argo Kerner
DNS845Andrus Kiudorv
DNS866Risto Reinpõld
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS886Erki Parri
DNS905Kermo Tsäro
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS928Eric Hints
DNS950Georg Kõivumägi
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS660Tanel Kannel
Hawaii Kiirrong
DNS681Rene Hanni
Columbus
DNS970Viesturs Birkants
DNS991Margus Nael
DNS418Jaan Reiner
DNS438Raul Murro
DNS2Peeter Pruus
KoMo / Fixus Sport
DNS1019Josten Vaidem
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS1059Kaidu Kepp
DNS139Kristo Ebras
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNS120Kalev Albri
RedBike/Hiieko
DNS282Marianne Palusoo
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS301Priit Mõtsmees
SK Arena
DNS729Mihkel Märtson
DNS749Indrek Pung
Sõmeru SK
DNS769Kaido Visotskis
DNS789Madis Mändoja
Olerex
DNS808Marko Kerna
DNS828Rando Roomets
DNS848Allan Oras
MooMoo
DNS869Heikki Suokas
DNS889Janno Liivak
Kuperjanovi jalaväepataljon
DNS908Raoul Johanson
Tartu SK Velo
DNS930Marko Pilv
DNS1021Raimo Lätte
TÜSK
DNS1061Karin Kriis
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNS341Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNS361Margus Mängel
MAN Sport Team
DNS381Urve Russow
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNS582Andrus Plees
AMPS extreme sport
DNS601Marina Pavlisina
Biketime
DNS622Priit Raid
DNS642Kaarel Schmidt
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNS663Arno Raadom
DNS684Jaanis Otsla
Päästeamet I
DNS953Roberts Birkants
NN spordiklubi
DNS973Margus Parts
DNS994Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
DNS400Rain Vestmann
Hawaii Express Team II
DNS420Erki Link
DNS440Meelis Kütt
VBH-Roto Team
DNS462Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
DNS522Kristen Kaasik
Columbus
DNS141Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNS1000Heigo Eesmaa
DNS1013Indrek Kask
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS1053Maaris Meier
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNS313Tarvi Thomberg
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNS719Avo Rõõmussaar
DNS760Peeter Tasane
SK Sindi Kalju
DNS780Rivo Varep
DNS84Margo Post
Püha Loomaaed
DNS860Alo Pensa
DNS880Allar Pere
SK Metsasõbrad
DNS922Mihkel Kannimäe
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS943Reigo Krutto
Adduco
DNS1033Rein Pill
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNS1074Sven Tigane
DNS254Silver Soosaar
A2K Spordiklubi/KORISTAJA.EE
DNS594Peter Matti
DNS613Martin Berestovski
DNS655Vahur Trei
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNS675Peep Poller
DNS696Imre Jõekäär
DNS965Andres Altma
DNS986Juri Molev
InFocus team
DNS412Kullo Laos
DNS475Aleksandr Abrossimov
Sutherland Global Services
DNS194Hannes Kägu
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
DNS554Aleksandr Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS574Hannes Kruusimägi
DNS269Hannes Pärn
DNS712Sander Ilves
DNS735Indrek Peterkopf
DNS755Benno Keskpalu
DNS795Mart Mikkelsaar
TriSmile
DNS814Gabriel K?iv
DNS834Guntars Baranovskis
Smiltene
DNS854Priit Järvloo
Sõmerpalu motoklubi
DNS875Aivar Pärnamets
DNS915Janar Kadastu
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS938Mattias Sild
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1028Tauri Pahkma
ProCoating
DNS1068Janek Saareoks
DNS208Tiit Soosaar
VIKO
DNS328Urmas Kallas
DNS348Ieva Longa
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNS388Toivo Rägastik
DNS608Margo Lill
KoMo 2
DNS67Priit Prous
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
DNS96Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS98Mart Kärner
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS407Jüri Meinvald
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNS189Margo Kivi
DNS49Henri Kaasik-Aaslav
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
DNS509Urmas Kulm
DNS529Dmitri Novogran
DNS569Maive Tummeltau
RedBike-Actual Püssid
DNS1008Indrek Korb
DNS1048Gunnar Mäemets
Nordea
DNS1001Kristjan Johanson
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS121Viljar Kriis
A&T Sport Freesport
DNS283Toomas Kõrge
RedBike-Actual Team II
DNS704Mihkel Toom
Rentland
DNS829Jaanus Robi
Lähte
DNS849Urmas Sarri
DNS89Tõnis Nõgel
Cyclon
DNS909Väino Bitter
DNS931Madis Rahu
DNS1022Meelis Treimuth
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS1062Marek Tõnismäe
Koidu Suusaklubi
DNS243Risto Erik
Sportlove 1
DNS322Tõnu Nõmmik
DNS382Ain-Alar Juhanson
TriSmile
DNS602Tarmo Tarlap
DNS643Marek Voor
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS664Peep Kuldkepp
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNS954Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS974Priit Vare
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS421Priit Pajumaa
Team OlyBet
DNS463Egon Teepere
RADIUS
DNS163Vahur Õunpuu
StarExpert
DNS183Remo Raudsepp
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
DNS503Morten Kaasik
Columbus
DNS523Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS563Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
DNS1014Laura Helene Luht
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS1054Paul Toomik
Sparta
DNS275Eero Uustalu
Starter Energy Drink Team
DNS295Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS741Rainer Villemson
DNS761Märt Sildvee
SIPLASED
DNS800Ülari Alaväli
DNS820Meelis Kogermann
DNS840Siim Eilo
DNS861Toomas Mee
DNS881Margus Kerm
Linnumetsa Spordiklubi
DNS900Reigo Saarmas
TMB Element OÜ
DNS923Rando Treimuth
DNS946Tarmo Kopli
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS255Robert Kimmel
DNS374Hannes Mänd
DNS394Valter Nõmmik
DNS614Indrek Turu
DNS635Priit Ivanov
Hansab Maratoni Team
DNS656Dzintar Klavan
HK Purikad
DNS676Kristjan Kivipalu
Eesti Sportlane
DNS697Erik Aibast
SKM!
DNS987Üllar Petrovitš
JK Paralepa
DNS433Madis Türi
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
DNS476Ermet Vain
Error United MTÜ
DNS195Ats Kübarsepp
Spordiklubi IKS I
DNS496Janek Tigane
DNS575Andres Urb
SiS GO/ Scandinavian Fuel Company
DNS713Boris Lapidus
DNS736Henno Haava
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNS776Indrek Lillo
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
DNS796Illar Lood
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNS815Raimo Kivioja
RR Siplased/Sportlab
DNS835M?ris Silins
Jurmala
DNS855Tõnu Suurna
Ummisjalu
DNS876Andres Ütt
DNS896Kuldar Pruus
Kalev Spa
DNS917Argo Päid
DNS939Aivar Taro
DNS1029Kristjan Kajaste
21CC Triatloni Klubi
DNS1069Madis Limberg
DNS209Jano Lepik
SEB
DNS329Janek Piho
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS389Peeter Roosmann
DNS63Ahti Suppi
TriSmile
DNS650Peeter Madisson
Sportlove 2
DNS670Raiko Kimmel
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
DNS691Terje Tiitsu
Päästeamet II
DNS960Janika Lõiv
DNS428Alar Anton
DNS470Tauno Suurkivi
Päästeamet II
DNS55Mirko Põldma
RR Siplased
DNS57Veiko Viira
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNS1009Aksel Nõmmela
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS1003Andrus Lelov
DNS1043Tarmo Tamkivi
DNS264Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS303Janno Sammul
Sportlove 1
DNS705Mihkel Eber
Rentland
DNS750Andres Mäekivi
DNS770Indrek Laas
SK Metsasõbrad
DNS790Rain Jansen
Hanso Mk
DNS85Tiit Kirsipuu
AMPS extreme sport
DNS890Henri Sillaste
DNS932Jaan Krela
DNS1063Mati Mäe
HKP Team
DNS203Indrek Pungar
Peetri Talutehnika
DNS343Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS383Kaido Vanaveski
SEB
DNS584Ago Bachmann
Alutaguse hunt
DNS603Indrek Tammiku
DNS624Ivo Sild
DNS645Kalle Kriit
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
DNS665Peep Siitam
DNS955Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
DNS975Janek Kadarik
KoMo
DNS996Mae Lang
DNS485Leino Gromov
DNS564Priit Salumäe
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1135Tarmo Meresmaa
Kahe Silla Klubi
DNS1015Karl Brent Premet
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
DNS1055Erko Jullinen
DNS296Keijo Kuusk
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNS315Tambet Rumberg
RedBike/Hiieko
DNS721Reigo Kriutto
Adduco
DNS742Kevo Jürmann
DNS762Andrus Reimaa
IITEE SK
DNS801Martin Saksjaak
DNS821Olavi Mõts
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS841Martti Mikk
DNS862Viljar Sasko
DNS882Jaanus Vagel
DNS901Tauno Laurson
DNS947Dmitri Rusovitš
InFocus team
DNS1035Toomas Treier
DNS1076Anti Arumägi
DNS215Mati Rääbis
Fixus Sport
DNS236Tanel Käär
DNS335Toomas Zaletajev
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS596Mattis Alliksoo
DNS615Aivar Kubjas
Abc Grupp
DNS677Alari Pilliroog
DNS698Roland Pauklin
DNS967Risto Marjapuu
Sparta
DNS988Dmitri SõptšEnko
InFocus
DNS434Karol Kisant
Võidu Mekk
DNS536Andrus Vall
Onninen II
DNS556Taavi Hommuk
DNS576Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
DNS714Siim Simmo
DNS737Meelis Padar
Eleven Team Estonia
DNS757Kaupo Jansen
Hanso Mk
DNS777Taavi Luts
 
1  2
 
Ridu kokku: 1130

...