Et En

Korraldaja

Meie Liigume

Partnerid

Tehvandi Spordikeskus
Otepää vald

Toetajad

Medita kliinik
Ikodor
Reginett
AS Giga
Tarmeko
Ehitustrust
Enervit
Meditsiinilabor Synlab
A.Le Coq

Tulemused, Põhijooks 5km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
114100:17:09Indrek TobrelutsVeteranid M1
Kaitseväe Spordiklubi
212400:18:25Eno LukkPõhiklass M1
Võru kjk lõunalõvi
315000:18:47Marek VõsuPõhiklass M2
SK ProRunner
417200:19:08Martin KalmusPõhiklass M3
515500:19:39Robertas PoželaPõhiklass M4
616200:19:46Siim KambekPõhiklass M5
79900:19:49Kaido VahkalVeteranid M2
SK ProRunner
88800:20:29Kaimar KarmVeteranid M3
912900:20:38Kristjan UiboJuuniorid M1
1014200:20:53Siim SaksingPõhiklass M6
119300:21:06Kalle LellepVeteranid M4
SK ProRunner
1215700:21:13Karl Kristjan RobiJuuniorid M2
1316000:21:27Kristjan MoorastPõhiklass M7
1414800:21:40Tave AllikPõhiklass M8
1515400:21:40Märt OravPõhiklass M9
1612800:21:43Raigo SaarPõhiklass M10
1715300:21:50Org OlevVeteranid M5
188700:21:51Raul KalbusPõhiklass M11
197900:21:53Stanislav GurbaPõhiklass M12
eratreening.ee
2010800:21:55Indrek KarolinVeteranid M6
2117100:22:04Aimo RaudseppVeteranid M7
2211300:22:10Heimar PehkPõhiklass M13
237700:22:20Hardi PiirojaPõhiklass M14
2417500:22:20Kaspar PäärsonJuuniorid M3
254700:22:51Rein VaresVeteranid M8
2610300:23:04Leons SeškensVeteranid M9
276800:23:10Kait KabunPõhiklass M15
2817000:23:11Ülar LehisteVeteranid M10
2913900:23:18Viljar JoaPõhiklass M16
3013700:23:22Taavi KorkPõhiklass M17
Rõngu Lumemehed
318300:23:35Margus KaurVeteranid M11
Ikodor
3215600:23:50Heiki VeiderPõhiklass M18
339000:23:53Marti AltJuuniorid M4
3413200:23:55Renee PraksVeteranid M12
358900:24:01Sander JaamaPõhiklass M19
3610000:24:07Heiki RoletskyVeteranid M13
3710400:24:08Raul KangurVeteranid M14
389800:24:11Siim KaaverPõhiklass M20
398000:24:24Roman KattaiVeteranid M15
4012500:24:35Meelis LillVeteranid M16
4118200:24:45Merilin TreuPõhiklass N1
425300:24:55Tõnis TrummalPõhiklass M21
431500:24:56Vitali OlefirenkoPõhiklass M22
446100:25:09Vambola LaukVeteranid M17
45211500:25:24Aveli TättarPõhiklass N2
4636300:25:29Krista JalajasPõhiklass N3
Eesti Ultrajooksu klubi
47410500:25:35Ene AigroVeteranid N1
489400:25:35Ander Markus KroonJuuniorid M5
Meie Liigume Medita
4914900:25:51Mihkel LiivPõhiklass M23
50513500:25:53Kerli KuuskVeteranid N2
5169600:25:55Siiri KaaverVeteranid N3
525200:26:24Heiki RebanePõhiklass M24
OCR Estonia
537100:26:38Timo UettPõhiklass M25
544100:26:40Indrek KadakPõhiklass M26
55714500:27:01Keelia HallapPõhiklass N4
56812200:27:14Marika KoplimägiVeteranid N4
ProRunner
579200:27:16Romet VisnapuuVeteranid M18
583500:27:23Rein KalleVeteranid M19
Keskkonnaamet
595400:27:44Raivo OlgoVeteranid M20
6010600:27:49Ando LingPõhiklass M27
Hanza Mechanics Tartu
61910200:27:58Signe SeškenaPõhiklass N5
62103000:28:04Maria BondarchukJuuniorid N1
633200:28:04Leonid BondarchukVeteranid M21
641113600:28:25Kai KippastoVeteranid N5
651213100:28:32Kristi HelekiviPõhiklass N6
668100:28:41Andrus KivariVeteranid M22
67135700:28:43Anneli MetsamaaPõhiklass N7
6811000:28:47Urmas KõrgveePõhiklass M28
69144800:28:48Tiina TiislerVeteranid N6
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
70157500:28:49Ingrit ErnitsVeteranid N7
SK ProRunner
711617300:28:52Heldi KaaresVeteranid N8
72172300:29:01Viiu JuurikVeteranid N9
731811200:29:04Stina MittPõhiklass N8
744300:29:12Priit ToruPõhiklass M29
752400:29:24Erki TammVeteranid M23
761000:29:27Kaarel HaukPõhiklass M30
77192700:29:42Karmen AavikVeteranid N10
782012600:29:54Diana GenrihovVeteranid N11
79217600:30:12Maria GonjakPõhiklass N9
80226700:30:20Enelin AlterPõhiklass N10
819700:30:32Mait KaaverPõhiklass M31
8213800:30:35Algis KorkVeteranid M24
832316700:31:13Merily KeskkülaJuuniorid N2
84241400:31:29Ulvi LondVeteranid N12
855000:31:45Kaidu VasarVeteranid M25
86256500:31:48Kristiina MölderPõhiklass N11
87267800:31:51Tiina SäälikVeteranid N13
SK ProRunner
882713000:31:54Linda SiimonPõhiklass N12
892812100:31:57Merike IlvesVeteranid N14
902913400:32:07Piret ÕunapVeteranid N15
91303100:32:33Jelena BondarchukVeteranid N16
92316600:32:45Regina LabentVeteranid N17
933212300:32:58Merit MandelPõhiklass N13
9416100:33:06Argo KaldmäePõhiklass M32
95332600:33:17Hedi KadePõhiklass N14
96349100:33:36Helge AltVeteranid N18
9714600:33:36Viktor HarinPõhiklass M33
984600:33:50Mihkel TruupPõhiklass M34
MTÜ Suusahullud
995900:34:07Ando SõrmusPõhiklass M35
Crossfit Tartu
1002200:34:21Mart NöpsVeteranid M26
RAHINGE
101356900:34:26Maive VillPõhiklass N15
102369500:34:28Margit KeldoVeteranid N19
103372100:34:43Kristi LepingVeteranid N20
1043815800:34:48Veronika KossarVeteranid N21
1053913300:35:04Stella ArviPõhiklass N16
1065500:35:05Rait LeheveerPõhiklass M36
1074011900:35:05Liina RaidmaPõhiklass N17
1083400:35:13Kuldar AavikVeteranid M27
1097400:35:22Ilmar TagelVeteranid M28
110900:35:33Heikki SavolainenPõhiklass M37
1114110900:35:33Laura KõrgveePõhiklass N18
1124212000:35:43Merle LillikVeteranid N22
1134316900:35:55Kai VakmannVeteranid N23
1144414400:36:00Tuuli VaarakPõhiklass N19
11510700:36:10Jaak VaiknemetsPõhiklass M38
116457000:36:31Madli-Minna KivisaarPõhiklass N20
1174616800:36:46Eveli NõgesmäeVeteranid N24
1186400:36:56Elikar MustonenVeteranid M29
1194714300:37:55Teele VaarakPõhiklass N21
1208400:38:28Mart WeberPõhiklass M39
121488500:38:30Kelly KasepuuPõhiklass N22
1222500:39:28Janno RosenbergVeteranid M30
123498600:39:33Vilma TrummalVeteranid N25
1245014700:39:51Helen HiiobJuuniorid N3
1255110100:41:50Karin LusikasPõhiklass N23
12611800:45:48Marko TilkPõhiklass M40
DNF117Eva Valgma
DNS60Priit Tsirp
DNS12Taavi Dovnar
DNS73Janar Pähn
Vak Staier
DNS17Piret Jürgenson
DNS44Mati Põldver
DNS36Liisa Saamot
MTÜ Hõberatas Rattaklubi
DNS62Maarja Maidla
DNS13Anne Ots
DNS111Laura Glaase
DNS18Gaabriel Tavits
DNS45Ülari Haugas
DNS37Silver Annion
DNS16Tairit Oja
DNS72Sulev Lokk
Stamina SK
DNS114Oliver Kask
DNS19Kalmar Kurs
Trismile
DNS49Kalle Kask
Hõberatas
DNS38Ander Raud
Keremeister
DNS20Erko Kurvits
DNS116Aljona Treffner
DNS51Keit Ilves
DNS39Kairit Reiman
DNS127Kristo Valtin
DNS28Heigo Otsa
DNS56Valdo Jahilo
DNS8Matt Rammo
DNS40Janika Pajula
MTÜ Hõberatas Rattaklubi
DNS140Erki Boisen
DNS29Pärtel Piirimäe
SK ProRunner
DNS58Hiye Kuuli
DNS11Irene Tillart
DNS42Meelis Juursoo
DNS33Rainer Villemson
Ridu kokku: 160

...