Et En

Tulemused, Icebug Kõva Mehe Jooks

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
19800:54:01.9Joosep TammemäeM1
Seiklushunt
2200:58:25.0Carry SalusteM2
OCR Estonia
3300:59:15.6Janar PähnM3
VAK Staier
446800:59:32.9Raimo SallaM4
54001:00:54.4Lauri TannerM5
Risti SK
6101:00:55.6Rauno TiitsM6
OCR Estonia
716801:01:19.3Artjom FjodorovM7
816201:01:55.5Siim KaugeM8
Pelltech
91001:02:27.2Dmitri BeljakovM9
1045001:02:40.0Kustu KünnapasM10
HOK
1116401:03:08.2Jan ÕiglaneM11
EKJL
12701:03:12.0Marko ViruM12
Sparta
131801:03:15.6Marko KivisildM13
Viljandi Taipoksi klubi
1417001:03:26.4Lauri KivistikM14
RR Suusaklubi
15501:03:26.9Erkki HummalM15
Sparta
161101:03:36.4Mikk SõggelM16
Texo
1720701:04:04.7Indrek EpnerM17
Saunapunkt
18801:04:17.1Kristo IvaskM18
Sparta
1923501:04:26.2Janar TähepõldM19
Sparta
201201:04:26.6Siim PeetrimägiM20
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
2116301:04:32.1Peeter JaanusM21
2216901:04:34.3Tauri MikkM22
237401:04:37.9Martin TiislerM23
242201:04:38.5Raino OravM24
254901:04:45.1Margo AlliksooM25
26401:04:49.6Martin VeermäeM26
271301:05:04.9Rego TohvrelM27
281501:05:09.2Tauri HainsooM28
2915901:05:12.0Peteri GrauenM29
Grader Service
Spordisemu
3014301:05:23.1Indrek KarolinM30
319701:05:29.2Henri LindM31
322501:05:31.0Tõnis KaskM32
335501:05:54.7Mikk PrantsenM33
3414801:06:06.4Jane RaudseppN1
357801:06:20.4Kristjan IndloM34
365801:06:52.2Ago KobrusepaM35
371601:06:56.0Heiko MertsinaM36
3831101:06:57.9Janno PeetrisM37
394101:07:08.5Harry SäärM38
1. Jalaväebrigaad
4022701:07:18.9Marti VaksmannM39
Tallinna Vesi
4127201:07:24.5Joost PodekratM40
421901:07:28.6Aare ReimusM41
4329601:07:32.0Siim UuedaM42
4424301:07:37.3Rainer VelbriM43
452801:07:57.9Kaarel AdlerM44
AVAD Baltic
4616101:08:18.7Romet RaunM45
473401:08:18.7Erkki VapperM46
TECHNOSPORT
4816001:08:22.6Joel JuhtM47
Joel Juht
492001:08:30.4Mart AruM48
5028801:08:38.7Tanel KukkM49
5143801:08:41.4Henri VilmreM50
5223701:08:46.4Fred LobjakasM51
5347501:08:46.4Veiko VeberM52
Drell.
542701:08:56.8Eido ÜksväravM53
555301:08:59.5Urmo KaruM54
Sparta
5634801:09:09.7Marko VälinurmM55
573801:09:15.8Viidas KõndM56
OCR Estonia
5825901:09:21.2Kaspar KarolinM57
5949501:09:21.6Svyatoslav OrlovM58
Team Jukud
604601:09:29.9Alvar PruulM59
6153201:09:46.4Sergei BenesM60
624401:09:57.7Andres KiislerM61
633201:09:58.9Kristen HapsalM62
6449601:10:01.7Priit TuiskM63
Team Jukud
652601:10:18.6Kalev EensaarM64
Kuljus
663601:10:21.1Ragnar JõgiM65
6714201:10:33.9Mihkel UutarM66
Poolene näkku
6822401:10:34.6Inga KreeN2
695701:10:49.4Tarmo SidronM67
709401:10:50.9Antero Kevin LeeduM68
Poolene näkku
716801:10:56.7Tauri TammsaluM69
726901:11:00.0Risto AhtijainenM70
7353101:11:03.1Artur Simmo KaitsaM71
Paide Linnameeskond
746201:11:06.4Jürgen KullM72
75317101:11:11.8Maria TõnsbergN3
Sparta
767601:11:20.0Sander AvingoM73
7723901:12:12.9Volodymyr ManytskyiM74
781401:12:14.4Raul VahisaluM75
7927301:12:17.5Willem MangussonM76
8015801:12:21.6Kaspar GrauenM77
815601:12:27.5Mihkel MadalveeM78
823501:12:30.1Indrek JalasM79
834701:12:42.1Kimmo LillipuuM80
8434601:12:43.1Andi KipperM81
859901:13:30.9Joel LobjakasM82
8631301:13:31.9Guido KutserM83
877001:13:34.8Kaupo PedoskM84
88431901:13:37.7Sigrid TurjaN4
8940401:13:49.2Allar RumpM85
9046001:14:11.4Vadim KupersteinM86
918101:14:19.3Ahti SeierM87
927901:14:32.1Raiki BulakM88
936301:14:34.5Martin MaripuuM89
947201:14:43.0Taavi KotkasM90
95901:14:50.8Leonid HominM91
MTÜ Spordiselts
Sparta / MTÜ Spordiselts
969301:14:54.6Reio MoorastM92
97513101:14:59.2Liina VolmersonN5
Sparta
985001:15:04.1Toivo IvainenM93
TOIVO
9949701:15:09.3Siim UrmM94
Team Jukud
1004201:15:12.1Kalev ViidemannM95
10113501:15:25.1Kain KaljaM96
10220401:15:28.0Sander SavastverM97
Saunapunkt
1038601:15:41.6Ergo KaljusteM98
10448101:15:47.1Kaido HeeroM99
Alexela
10522801:15:54.8Tauri ValkM100
Tallinna Vesi
1065401:15:55.2Tanel TederM101
10712401:16:00.0Indrek KärnerM102
Twilio
10851801:16:02.7Andres KivistikM103
10910201:16:15.0Helari LeesM104
11027101:16:15.1Risto LeppM105
11145101:16:16.2Andrus TõnneM106
1123101:16:29.4Uku EllerM107
Matkasport
1135201:16:34.6Janno JärvsooM108
1144301:16:49.0Ain UustareM109
115617201:16:53.9Kitty KuboN6
Maria jooksuklubi
11627001:16:54.7Lauri-Olavi SiitamM110
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
11749901:17:02.7Kristo KattelM111
11852801:17:12.0Indrek DmitrijevM112
11942501:17:13.9Kaupo MändlaM113
12013801:17:16.0Cristofer LempuM114
12135301:17:18.9Silver RätsepM115
Joogenz
1229201:17:19.0Tanel VeeleidM116
12330101:17:21.9Felix PajoM117
FC Nõmme United
12447701:17:24.0Kaido TamburM118
Kaido Tambur
125712701:17:28.7Helina PärnN7
Sjk AameraaS
12648901:17:41.1Filipp PopovM119
MyFitness
12753501:17:54.9Madis AigroM120
ViaCon Eesti
12815601:18:03.3Tiit TõnismäeM121
Saunapunkt
12952401:18:05.8Hannes AltmetsM122
13043601:18:10.1Gerrit TõruvereM123
13114801:18:11.0Erki MirtM124
13252201:18:12.0Mati MännaM125
Tallinna tktk
1338201:18:15.5Paavo KaisM126
13453401:18:27.8Andrei PetrovM127
135812801:18:28.0Katre PestiN8
13652701:18:28.8Einar GrüningM128
1377301:18:31.7Henry VeskiojaM129
1386401:18:34.9Ardi AolaidM130
139913001:18:39.7Tiiu ÜksikN9
14049101:18:44.6Aleksei ZubkovM131
JUDO CLUB M-DOJO
14147301:18:44.8Kristjan PalmM132
14232401:18:44.9Heiki AasaM133
143107101:18:47.0Kaja ÕispuuN10
14428001:18:47.4Jagnar JakobsonM134
14510801:18:48.6Rain TalpasM135
1465101:18:56.0Agno TeinveldM136
Sveba-Dahlen SK
14752501:18:57.0Kaido HeeroM137
14832301:18:59.1Karmo LempuM138
14945201:19:00.2Riho LaarM139
1508701:19:03.4Marko PruusM140
Saunapunkt
1517501:19:06.8Denis KuznetsovM141
Oculus OÜ
15223201:19:11.5Ainar LeeduM142
15333301:19:18.2Johann KuldmäeM143
Veriff OÜ
154118801:19:20.0Carmen PiirojaN11
Audentese Spordiklubi
15523601:19:20.4Siim MühlbergM144
SK Prorunner
15648701:19:23.1Gerrit JärvM145
1571240101:19:26.8Birgit RaidN12
15812601:19:29.6Jaanus JuhansonM146
Arigato
15914901:19:32.6Tõnu TootsiM147
16035601:19:38.3Andres AinsaarM148
16115401:19:38.7Veljo SäreM149
Team Lombi
16235901:19:44.4Jarmo SootsM150
1636501:19:58.4Hannes LemberM151
1643301:20:07.3Aleksei RonkelM152
Oculus OÜ
16550901:20:08.3Walter BallheimerM153
16612901:20:16.8Andres PärnasteM154
1671315101:20:21.5Kitty SaarN13
16813301:20:40.6Allan SalumäeM155
16928301:20:43.6Tõnis SangM156
17010101:20:50.8Teet MalbergM157
17111401:20:54.3Kaspar TederM158
17236601:20:56.2Tanel KangurM159
17312301:20:58.9Aivar TugedamM160
Kuljus / TeemeIseTriatloni
17414401:21:01.6Gert KotsarM161
1751412201:21:02.3Marina ŽuravljovaN14
17623401:21:04.4Silver SiimonM162
17720301:21:09.7Veikko EnglasM163
Saunapunkt
17826001:21:10.4Jan Rasmus RohtlaM164
Saunapunkt
1793901:21:17.5Heiki RebaneM165
OCR Estonia
1806001:21:22.8Indrek GuitorM166
18121501:21:29.2Rene SildveeM167
1821530501:21:29.3Kaili JärvelaN15
Veriff
183168901:21:36.3Meeli LaosN16
18427401:21:37.8Marten RaagM168
Sparta
18531201:21:40.9Varmo LootM169
1861751701:21:46.8Tiina TänavN17
187182301:21:52.8Külli SizaskN18
18813601:21:55.1Marko SaarM170
18928401:21:56.2Aleksandr DoroninM171
I love Supersport Tallinn
19016501:21:59.8Henri HeisteM172
19126901:22:01.3Roman TeemantM173
Fizkulturnik
19229501:22:08.6Mihkel NikolaiM174
19329401:22:09.1Holger AderM175
1941910401:22:20.3Katriin IvanovN19
SK Jooksupartner
19524001:22:20.8Andrii MuzhevenkoM176
19611201:22:27.9Tanel VeerpaluM177
1979101:22:28.6Madis RoosipuuM178
Matkasport
19849401:22:30.3Vahur PüssaM179
Team Jukud
1998001:22:31.5Jaanus EnnoM180
TVJ
Logistikapataljon
20020201:23:11.3Valdur EnglasM181
Saunapunkt
20122901:23:25.5Vaido VeltM182
Tallinna Vesi
2022035101:23:49.2Liina KodresN20
2032122401:23:50.3Pille-Riin PiirmetsN21
20411001:24:06.3Jüri JahnsonM183
Arigato
20553801:24:08.3Agur RaudvaM184
20647901:24:22.7Chris SavitskiM185
20744801:24:25.1Aleksei TreiM186
20850101:24:28.7Siim VaadeM187
20950201:24:33.6Andree KariM188
21041501:24:37.3Artur SaalisteM189
2112241401:24:37.8Annika LoomusN22
21230701:24:46.9Marek OrumaaM190
Õhuvägi
21350501:24:48.4Marko JärvelaM191
Konnapojad
214232901:24:52.8Liia NilpN23
2152415501:25:07.7Eveli ReiserN24
2162529101:25:08.4Raili Vesberg-PikkN25
217267701:25:11.1Tiina OllemaN26
AS CES
2182726201:25:12.2Helena VeidemannN27
2192811301:25:18.4Merily KeskkülaN28
22048201:25:22.4Matis KalmM192
2212925501:25:23.0Sirle RomanenkoN29
2223035801:25:25.2Katre AnnusN30
22352101:25:29.0Aleks JoaM193
2243130301:25:29.8Liisa MaasikN31
2258401:25:32.1Mattias LiivM194
22611101:25:35.6Mart MõtusM195
22748501:25:39.4Ervin VerkM196
22840301:25:43.0Veiko MäekiviM197
Swedbanki spordiklubi
22933001:25:45.2Tarvi JürimaaM198
23050401:25:46.2Andres AvaloM199
Konnapojad
23134101:25:58.0Rauno VijarM200
2323222201:26:17.9Helen JanisooN32
Hopa Fit
23331501:26:24.8Taavi JärvsooM201
RIMI Eesti Food AS
23429201:26:28.2Valdo JahiloM202
Keskkonnaagentuur
23542101:26:32.6Heikki-Kristjan RomeikisM203
23641801:26:32.7Heiki TomingasM204
23744901:26:35.5Raivo KohvM205
23825401:26:42.8Rolf KairoM206
23948601:26:45.7Andres VerkM207
2403324201:26:50.0Marleen KesamaaN33
Audentes
24128901:26:53.1Silver JuurikM208
24221401:27:16.8Veikko HõbemägiM209
24321101:27:16.9Andres HaavikM210
24413401:27:28.1Sören Jürjes-JürgensM211
24510001:27:34.8Kristo OtsM212
24646301:27:35.0Jaagup MichelsM213
24725801:27:46.2Mikk MärtmaaM214
2483434501:27:47.6Dorrit MalmisteN34
24936001:27:52.7Peeter-Kait KallasM215
25021201:27:53.6Teet SaarM216
Tartu Ülikool
2513530001:27:54.0Margaret KalmN35
SK Elite Sport
2523641101:27:56.0Marina UtkinaN36
25320101:28:06.8Peeter VaheM217
Salk
25421601:28:09.8Richard NõmmM218
25531401:28:11.3Ragnar HalmannM219
2563723801:28:19.9Karol TohvrelN37
2573820801:28:26.0Janne EpnerN38
Saunapunkt
25846701:28:28.9Tõnis VooreM220
25914701:28:41.5Mihkel ViilveerM221
Opus SK
26035001:28:42.7Mait MeigasM222
26126501:28:47.6Andrus PettaiM223
ViaCon Eesti
26224501:28:47.9Jüri TammM224
ViaCon Eesti
26342301:28:52.2Meliko SiniorgM225
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
2643911601:28:56.0Heli TorimN39
26532101:28:56.8Andres SalmM226
Pelltech
2664032201:28:57.1Kirsika KivineN40
26733201:28:59.7Rasmus ReimannM227
2684140901:29:02.4Margit MännikN41
26921901:29:04.9Toomas OperM228
Merikurat
2704224601:29:07.0Regina LabentN42
27128101:29:13.3Janek RatasM229
27241701:29:17.9Tauno LestmannM230
2734310301:29:18.3Kaivi KukkN43
FB Jooksmine
27452301:29:28.0Härmo HiiemäeM231
27553601:29:38.4Stenver SiidirätsepM232
ViaCon Eesti
2764433401:29:42.1Virge TähemäeN44
Tartu DO judoklubi
27741901:29:48.3Ergo SildmetsM233
2784521301:29:52.6Maili AntonsN45
Naiskodukaitse Järva ringkond
2794649301:30:05.4Olga KuldmaN46
28015001:30:15.3Raine HirveM234
28147801:30:16.1Juri KoshmanovM235
Jurden OU
28236101:30:16.3Bogdan GogulanM236
28329901:30:16.4Artur RetsnikM237
-
28426601:30:20.5Taivo IsraelM238
Team Lombi
28546401:30:51.8Aivar AavikM239
28623101:30:54.1Priit RässaM240
2874744201:31:22.7Maria PernitsN47
21cc
28836301:31:38.5Elvar LiivM241
Liivide SK
28942401:32:14.3Joosep ReinulaM242
29025201:32:24.9Hindrek ÜlemaanteeM243
29116701:32:48.4Einar ArtelM244
29250701:33:01.8Eduard EhalaM245
2934854001:33:03.0Luana HelisteN48
29450601:33:05.2Ermo HelisteM246
2954925001:33:15.6Kelli PõldN49
29643001:33:50.8Mehis SarrapikM247
29711801:33:57.7Aigar MäesaluM248
Sparta
29848001:33:58.9Sander MetsamM249
29913701:34:03.7Aadu KaalM250
Valor oü
3005053701:34:18.4Õnne TähtN50
30125601:34:29.8Sandor KösterM251
30230601:34:53.7Oleg KrönströmM252
30324701:34:54.9Deivis TihovskiM253
30415301:34:59.3Margo RajaM254
30526401:35:11.3Janvel AndersonM255
Castor squash
30626301:35:17.4Kevin AndersonM256
30744601:35:18.4Martin MirtM257
3088501:35:20.6Tanel RamstM258
TVJ
30934001:35:28.6Jaanus LätiM259
31022601:35:30.2Marko MeigoM260
DSV Spordiklubi
31132501:36:02.0Ego EistreM261
3125154301:36:03.0Jonna AljasmäeN51
31345401:36:04.1Ahto MoorastM262
3145233801:36:07.5Merit VaabelN52
31511901:36:14.4Mihkel TedremaaM263
Superhands OÜ
31612101:36:14.5Alari ÕisM264
Superhands OÜ
31712001:36:14.8Alvar PälloM265
Superhands OÜ
3185352901:36:17.0Arabel-Kätheli SaadiN53
31936201:36:40.3Robin Henrik NeemM266
32049201:36:59.3Mait RuumetM267
32131001:37:01.4Sergei NikiforovM268
SV team
3225429301:37:07.0Merike AnnukN54
ProRunner
32343201:37:20.2Joonas BöcklerM269
32416601:37:37.1Sander IlvesM270
32514601:37:42.7Mikael KelomeesM271
3265546501:37:48.9Kärt KrautmanN55
32753001:38:02.5Juhan LokkotaM272
32841301:38:10.7Rainer RäisM273
3295630201:38:17.2Kristi RahulaanN56
MTÜ Swedbank Spordiklubi
3305754201:38:40.0Mari-Ly HallikN57
3315854401:38:40.0Stelle SimonlatserN58
3325924901:38:47.1Olga KullamaaN59
33324801:38:47.4Jaanis TihaneM274
3346043901:39:06.4Laura TeemägiN60
33544101:39:06.5Ott PukkM275
33645701:39:11.2Eric BachmannM276
33743401:39:16.2Karl-Erik KaruM277
33843301:39:16.4Markko KaruM278
33928201:40:07.6Andrus SaveljevM279
3406126801:40:16.6Ljubov KutovajaN61
Jurden ou
3416240701:40:35.4Anne-Mari OrglaN62
Särasilmad
34235701:41:24.5Daniel KostrovM280
3436336401:41:24.8Anastasia BõstrovaN63
3446427801:41:42.8Madle AnnusN64
3456510501:41:45.4Kaisa KukkN65
MTÜ Spordiselts
3466630401:41:55.8Reelika LaesN66
3476729801:42:08.3Sandra SaveljevN67
3486852001:42:13.0Liisi ValterN68
34951901:42:13.9Silver ValterM281
3506923001:42:17.7Maiken VapperN69
3517030801:42:21.4Jelena ŠipunovaN70
ILoveRunning
3527125301:42:36.7Kaija KõpperN71
35340601:42:39.4Viktor IvanovM282
3547241001:42:39.9Helena VelbaN72
35544501:42:47.5Siim TsarentsM283
3567333601:42:52.5Kaija IlvesN73
3577433701:42:52.8Külli ReinfeldN74
3587552601:43:10.0Kristi KauponenN75
Kohila Vineer OÜ
3597622101:43:16.9Carmen KazantsevaN76
36022001:43:17.0Igor ZahharovM284
36125101:43:20.8Lauri BaarM285
36221001:44:12.7Patrik PõlgastM286
Saunapunkt
36320901:44:13.7Priit PõlgastM287
Saunapunkt
36454101:44:28.0Vasili NikiforovM288
SV team
3657753301:44:55.1Anna LobanovaN77
3667834301:45:11.3Kertu RohumägiN78
3677925701:45:23.7Ly RässaN79
36824401:45:33.4Aleksandr KorotajevM289
36930901:46:23.9Boriss ŠipunovM290
3708051401:46:37.5Äli MännaN80
Kohila Vineer OÜ
3718127901:47:47.5Triin EevardiN81
Nordea Bank Abp
Spordiselts MTÜ
3728226101:47:57.7Moonika KüttimN82
Särasilmad
3738343701:48:22.4Kirsika TõruvereN83
3748434401:48:27.5Erle MeresmaaN84
3758549001:49:23.3Jelena PopovaN85
MyFitness
37655001:50:47.1Rainer OravM291
3778627501:51:02.3Evelyn AlametsN86
37834201:51:13.2Kristjan TamlakM292
37945601:51:48.6Indrek OjametsM293
38029001:52:42.9Tauri TammeM294
38120601:53:06.0Sverre LainesteM295
Saunapunkt
3828735501:53:40.8Mairit LainesteN87
Saunapunkt
38320501:53:41.0Andres LainesteM296
Saunapunkt
3848842201:54:15.4Lea SeppN88
3858927601:54:24.4Mailo TohvN89
3869027701:54:24.5Krista RaidN90
3879143501:54:29.5Kati TõruvereN91
3889242901:54:43.7Liis KiensN92
38928601:55:31.5Jürno AderM297
Thorgate
3909333501:55:44.5Liia MõrdN93
Thorn Engineering OÜ
3919426701:56:10.4Mariliis MikkN94
39233901:56:15.5Priit MäemeesM298
39347401:56:37.5Ever LaukM299
3949541601:56:43.0Selene GnadenteichN95
39553901:56:51.7Sander RäisM300
3962101:56:53.1Eiko ToomM301
Sparta
3979631601:57:57.0Karmen LiivN96
Merivälja kool
Liivides SK
3989747101:59:53.7Marianne TootsN97
39947202:00:04.9Karl JänisM302
40046902:00:08.9Valter KiislarM303
4019832002:00:15.0Doris TüllN98
4029951502:01:59.1Nicky Zoe LautreN99
40310051602:01:59.1Kertu AljasN100
40410132702:04:19.9Margit KaurN101
Karateklubi Corpore
40551102:05:23.3Lauri LemsaluM304
40610251302:05:23.3Tiina KloosterN102
40710351202:05:23.4Jaana AhlbergN103
40810451002:05:23.5Kristina AlunurmN104
40929702:07:09.3Daimar LiivM305
Liivide SK
41010544302:22:56.8Marita PilliN105
41110644402:23:00.7Agnes SiniorgN106
41210745502:23:20.3Mirjam LaurimäeN107
41310844702:32:37.1Birgit KangurN108
Tartu Kurtide Spordiselts “Kaar”
41445902:45:11.0Jörgen AderM306
Thorgate
DNF157Oliver Grauen
MK Nelson
DNS218Khalid Gisberts
DNS428Pille Metsam
DNS59Sander Tuulik
DNS67Virge Tiik
Ridala Spordiklubi
DNS285Priit Peljo
DNS453Anette Maria Olgo
DNS140Priit Põldsepp
DNS405Kalvi Arusaar
DNS109Tarmo Niinas
DNS331Triin Pihlapson
DNS488Matthias-Härmo Laager
DNS223Taimar Jõgeva
DNS431Mari-Liis Rikkinen
DNS61Risto Erik
Sportlove
DNS83Raiko Põllu
Põllud!
DNS287Arette Kuuseväli
DNS458Yuriy Shatrov
Thorgate
DNS141Eva Mari Müts
Myfitness
DNS408Kristo Noorhani
DNS6Martin Sagaja
DNS115Toomas Tampuu
DNS347Jürgen Šuvalov
DNS498Kaspar Tamm
Team Jukud
DNS225Mairo Neem
DNS440Maili Vaarpu
DNS66Arvi Roosi
DNS90Siiri Mere
Matkasport
DNS317Joel Randmaa
DNS461Lehar Almiste
DNS145Ketlin Kuusk
DNS412Mart Sanglepp
DNS17Siim Verrev
DNS117Urmas Paul
DNS349Erik Tannberg
DNS500Martin Mägedi
Lohusalu Päästeselts
DNS95Mart Palm
DNS318Timo Tapupere
DNS466Rivo Veber
DNS152Siim Paasik
DNS420Henry Patzig
DNS546Jevgeni Astafjev
Saunapunkt
DNS30Üllas Piht
DNS125Kristiina Sagaja
DNS352Anastassia Tsirkunova
DNS503Kaspar Tulp
DNS96Marco Kahu
Sparta
DNS326Kairi Rikker
Vändra Lasteaed
DNS470Madli-Greete Raud
DNS37Mikk Mutso
DNS426James Gray
DNS547Henno Puu
Saunapunkt
DNS132Lauri Pever
DNS354Silver Parrol
Arigato Omad Joped
DNS508Jevgeni Kostjutšenko
DNS106Kätlin Piht
DNS328Kristel Leola
DNS476Risto Pernits
Sparta
DNS217Valdo Purde
DNS427Jani-Olav Yliaska
DNS548Hugo Klaos
Saunapunkt
DNS45Aleksei Tereštšenkov
Telia Spordiklubi
DNS139Toomas Mandel
DNS402Meelika Õismaa
DNS107Silver Ott
DNS329Kauno Koltsov
Kaitsevägi
DNS483Mati Puda
Ridu kokku: 481

...