Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.06.2022 11:42.

ICEBUG KÕVA MEHE JOOKS stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Joosep Tammemäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
MTÜ Seiklushunt
2 Madis Mägi 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hausers Grupp OÜ
3 Kalev Ermits 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
4 Carry Saluste 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
OCR Estonia
5 Johanna Talihärm 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Seiklushunt
6 Sulev Lokk 1969 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
7 Erkki Hummal 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
8 Rene Mägi 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
9 Siim Kauge 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Pelltech OÜ
10 Marko Kivisild 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Taipoksi klubi
11 Mathias Pruus 2006 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
12 Andres Laineste 1971 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saunapunkt
13 Rainer Velbri 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
14 Marek Mustonen 1973 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
15 Raino Orav 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Sander Savastver 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
17 Kerli Kuusk 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
OCR Estonia/Copper Trainings
18 Tõnis Kask 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
19 Raul Vahisalu 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Külli Sizask 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
21 Filipp Popov 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
My Fitness
Balti Autoosad
22 Ain Uustare 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
23 Marko Valter 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
24 Siiri Mere 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MATKaSPORT Icebug Eesti
25 Tauri Mikk 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
26 Heiko Mertsina 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTG Spordiklubi
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
27 Kaido Tambur 1976 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Viking Security AS
28 Kristen Hapsal 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
29 Martin Veermäe 1972 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
30 Mikk Prantsen 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
31 Ahti Seier 1982 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
32 Toivo Ivainen 1964 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
33 Raido Kivikangur 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Veljo Järvelaht 1975 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
35 Marek Soop 1984 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
36 Kaspar Süvirand 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
37 Tero Kalervo Hihnala 1974 mees M Soome, Harju
38 Sergei Bessonov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
39 Anders Eensalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Metek OÜ
40 Romet Eenok 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Metek OÜ
41 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
OÜ Landest Ehitus
42 Andres Ainsaar 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
43 Martin Sagaja 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
44 Kalev Viidemann 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
45 Madis Aigro 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIACON
46 Kimmo Lillipuu 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
47 Joost Podekrat 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
48 Deivis Tihovski 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
49 Risto Ahtijainen 1985 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
50 Sergei Benes 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Eido Üksvärav 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Jaanis Tihane 1982 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
53 Arne Kerik 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Andrus Tõnne 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
-
55 Joan-Tähven Vene 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
56 Märt Kivila 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ok Ilves
57 Aare Ristmägi 1975 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
58 Taavi Siim 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Metek OÜ
59 Ingmar Roos 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Lux Express
60 Jaan Särg 1992 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
61 Ergo Kaljuste 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
62 Urmo Karu 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
63 Karl Pillak 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Tõnu Tootsi 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
65 Pille-Riin Piirmets 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
Õhuvägi
66 Alvar Pruul 1999 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MyFitness Viljandi
67 Jan Rasmus Rohtla 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
68 Denis Kuznetsov 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
69 Regina Labent 1975 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
70 Evert Laul 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
71 Kitty Saar 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
72 Deniss Umbleja 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
73 Felix Pajo 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FC Nõmme United
74 Kristo Kattel 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
75 Rain Raun 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Prorunner
ABC Motors AS
76 Taavi Vahar 1993 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
PetMarket
77 Joel Orgvee 1993 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
PetMarket
78 Rein Tammur 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tuultekas
mina
79 Timo Kallaste 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
80 Ivar Maripuu 1982 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
DSV SK
81 Karli Leemet 1992 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
82 Kaarel Siimaste 1999 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
83 Tanel Veeleid 1972 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
84 Allan Salumäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
85 Rene Sildvee 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Kristo Ots 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
87 Meliko Siniorg 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia
88 Kätlin Tammesoo 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Nordea
89 Janne Epner 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Marko Veidemann 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
91 Kaupo Pedosk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
92 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Martin Maripuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Box Pärnu
94 Tarmo Raud 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
95 Sander Vanaisak 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Oleg Jeršov 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
97 Maksim Gromov 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
Himos OÜ
98 Ants Nõmper 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ellex
99 Lauri Sardis 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
100 Billiam Liu 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
101 Renee Nõlvak 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
102 Heigo Metsa 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
103 Silver Suigusaar 1998 mees M Soome, Vantaa
104 Marten Kostabi 1993 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
105 Eiko Toom 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Kertu Lepiksaar 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
107 Jüri Jahnson 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
108 Priit Purde 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
surfski estonia
109 Liia Nilp 1979 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
110 Taivo Israel 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
111 Tanel Teder 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Siim Paasik 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
113 Veronika Verš 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
114 Uku Eller 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MATKaSPORT
115 Õnne Täht 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
24-7Fitness
116 Toomas Oper 1972 mees M Eesti, HARJUMAA
117 Janno Kolmrist 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIACON
118 Enriko Siht 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
119 Kai Salm 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
120 Kätlin Kroll 1988 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
121 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
122 Kerti Kesküla 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
123 Hannes Altmets 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Raine Hirve 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
125 Kadri Kuller 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
126 Sverre Laineste 2009 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saunapunkt
127 Triin Eevardi 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts MTÜ
Nordea
128 Gert Kääramees 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
129 Christer Noor 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
130 Natalja Kravtsova 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
131 Helena Ivanov 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
132 Daniel Luihka 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
133 Silver Süld 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
134 Anita Hohlov 1993 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
135 Paul-Kasper Põldmäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Clik
136 Ott Põldmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Clik
137 Martin Kivisild 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
138 Tanel Sempelson 1992 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
139 Mari-Ann Piht 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
140 Kadri Sirkas 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
141 Gert Saarts 1991 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
142 Valter Aro 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
143 Kairi Marlen Antoniak 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
144 Kerto Kaasiku 2007 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla Spordiklubi
145 Heikki Tõnumaa 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
146 Cristella Kera 2012 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
147 Viktor Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
148 Carmen Kazantseva 2007 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
149 Igor Zahharov 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
150 Merit Vaabel 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
151 Carmen-Elina Vist 1990 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
152 Tiivi Lind 1978 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Gaas
153 Galina Umbleja 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
154 Sten Ristmägi 2002 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
155 Eveli Kera 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
156 Tanel Kasesalu 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
157 Käthlin Paas 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Gaas
158 Janek Labe 1983 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
159 Aleksei Ronkel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
160 Sandra Rak 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Mtü spordiselts
Nordea
161 Krista Raid 1971 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
162 Mailo Tohv 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Andres Pärnaste 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
164 Kristi Grünbaum 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Nordea bank
165 Aivar Tugedam 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
G.W.Berg OÜ
166 Aivo Laaneväli 1970 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Metek OÜ
167 Risto Raudberg 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
168 Sirle Romanenko 1978 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
169 Mattias Liiv 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Estko AS
170 Mart Mõtus 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
171 Ranno Laane 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
172 Raivo Kohv 1977 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Eesti Kinnisvara
173 Jaagup Michels 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
174 Taavi Siilbek 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
175 Andres Salm 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Pelltech OÜ
176 Rasmus Reimann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rasmus Reimann
177 Kaivi Kukk 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
178 Arvi Roosi 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Teknos/Prolixus
179 Margo Raja 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
180 Mihkel Tedremaa 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Superhands OÜ
181 Aleksandr Babkin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
182 Sandra Saveljev 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
183 Anna-Liisa Birk 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
184 Äli Männa 1980 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
185 Jelena Popova 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
My Fitness
Jelena Hair Style
186 Jürno Ader 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
187 Valdo Purde 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
188 Heini Siirus 1984 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
189 Sander Laiv 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
190 Valeri Mats 1974 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
191 Kadi Priimägi 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
Telia Eesti AS
192 Kaspar Sillamaa 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
193 Toomas Treiman 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
194 Keiu-Karin Michelson 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
195 Ergo Lilienberg 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
196 Rasmus Sirgi 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Janett Perv 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
198 Mary Vaarpu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
199 Liilia Kesküla 1964 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
200 Hartwig Hiiemäe 1994 mees M Soome, Helsingi
201 Alex Bindevald 1996 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
202 Sander Prii 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
203 Edgar-Norman Kaasik 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
204 Urmo Orujõe 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Surftonia
205 Artur Orlov 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
206 Harold Vilson 1995 mees M Soome, Helsinki
207 Siim Oja 1993 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
208 Hanna Rätsep 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
209 Katrin Kink 1965 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
210 Priit Roosipuu 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
211 Alina Kramarenko 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
212 Vladimir Jevdokimov 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
213 Aadam Ternos 1993 mees M Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
214 Robert Reesar 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
215 Priit Toomsoo 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
216 Monika Poll 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
217 Tauri Alp 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
218 Ago Lepiksaar 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
219 Andres Hall 1978 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
220 Timo Tann 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
221 Aleksandr Kuus 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
222 Sten Laurit 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
223 Häli Altmets 1993 naine N Eesti, Saare maakond
224 Andra Mägi 1994 naine N Eesti, Saare maakond
225 Eero Veider 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Digitasku OÜ
226 Helen Riiknurm 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
227 Selene Marieta Gnadenteich 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
228 Laura-Liis Tamm 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sisekaitseakadeemia SK
229 Astrid Erik 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sisekaitseakadeemia SK
230 Kairi Vahar 1969 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
PetMarket
231 Raul Martin Maidvee 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
232 Irena Budanova 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
233 Jürgen Kaasik 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
234 Fredi Vainumäe 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
235 Aimar Lõhmus 1999 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
236 Margus Valli 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
237 Tanel Kanne 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
238 Andrus Lutsu 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
239 Reivo Kandi 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
240 Regne Lembke 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
241 Robin Kovaljov 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
242 Tiina Raja 1976 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
243 Brigita Perm 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
244 Kristiina Ott-Rätsepp 1978 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
245 Kristi Koora 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
246 Margus Trees 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T spordiklubi
247 Martha Trees 2011 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme spordiklubi
248 Anastasia Artemjeva 2012 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna HumanitaarGümnaasium
249 Anna Artemjeva 2012 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna HumanitaarGümnaasium
250 Mari Aua 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts MTÜ
Nordea
251 Raido Paju 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
252 Ragnar Vain 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIACON
253 Kalle Siimaste 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
254 Sandra Verrevmägi 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VIACON
255 Rita Alas-Järv 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
FB Jooksmine
256 Anti Sulavee 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MATKaSPORT Icebug Eesti
257 Kadri Murumaa 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
258 Valentina Serova 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
259 Andrei Dekelbaum 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
260 Lars Laineste 2007 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saunapunkt
261 Merlin Helme 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
262 Martin Vilismäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
263 Tanel Tepaskent 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiklubi
264 Mait Kuusalu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
265 Sven Lehtmets 1976 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
266 Toomad Tampuu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond

...