Et En

Peasponsor

Paunküla Heaolukeskus

Sponsorid

Adventures
Shoproller
Signaal
Kose vald
Vulinaad
Wõlu

Korraldaja

7JMK
Kose AMK rattaklubi

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 03.12.2022 07:42.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
2 Martin Loo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
3 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
4 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Fixus
5 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
6 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
7 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
8 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
9 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
10 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
11 Kristers Kovgers 1992 mees M Läti, Aluksne
12 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
13 Mareks Balodis 2001 mees M Läti, Riga
ZZK
14 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
15 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
16 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
17 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
18 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
19 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
20 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
Worx OÜ
21 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
22 Aksel Nõmmela 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
23 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
24 Erki Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
25 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
26 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
27 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
28 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
29 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
30 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
31 Andre Kull 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
32 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
33 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
34 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
35 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTECCHIA TEAM
SPORTLAND
36 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
37 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Bioracer Estonia
38 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
39 Egert Johanson 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
40 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
41 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
42 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
43 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
44 Sigvard Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKE FANATICS CC
45 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
46 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
47 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
48 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
49 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
50 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
51 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
52 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
53 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
54 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
55 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
56 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
57 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
58 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
59 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Pedaskonna SK
60 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
61 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
62 Ermet Vain 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
63 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
64 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
65 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
66 Mihhail Lukertsenko 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Swix
67 Tauri Jürisaar 2004 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
68 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
69 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
70 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
71 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ujumisklubi
72 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
73 Alari Kannel 1966 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
74 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
75 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
76 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
77 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
78 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
79 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
80 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
81 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
82 Brent Janno 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
83 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
84 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
85 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
87 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
88 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ĢTonic
89 Madis Kollo 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
90 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
91 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
92 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
93 Heiki Lainevee 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
94 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
95 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
96 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
97 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
98 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
99 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
100 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
101 Vladimir Lapšin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VO2 Specialized
102 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
103 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
104 Karl Kallas 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
105 Oliver Oolup 2004 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Viiking
106 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
2. jalaväebrigaad
107 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
108 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
109 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bodyvision.ee
110 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Surnud mereröövlid
111 Arseni Laidinen 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
112 Martin Mäggi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
113 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
114 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
115 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
116 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
117 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
BIKE FANATICS CC
118 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
119 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
120 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
121 Paul Pruuli 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
122 Janek Leer 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
123 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
124 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
125 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
126 Meelis Anipai 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Otepää Jalgrattaklubi
-
127 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
128 Danek Tšuskin 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
129 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
130 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
131 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
132 Raimo Koppel 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
133 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
134 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
Telia Spordiklubi
135 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
136 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
137 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
138 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
139 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
140 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
141 Vahur Õunpuu 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
142 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
143 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
144 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
145 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
146 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
147 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
148 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
149 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
150 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
151 Kalev Kalda 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Suusasemud
152 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT KIA
153 Mart Laaniste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
154 Risto Erik 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
155 Allan Harand 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
156 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kalakuningad
157 Sander Pritsik 2001 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Baseilo- Husqvarna team
158 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
159 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
160 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
161 Joosep Laos 1992 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
162 Sander Värv 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Riho Ever 1966 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
164 Vahur Pops 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKE FANATICS CC
165 Artur Patrenkin 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
166 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
167 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
168 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Kalju Rattatiim
169 Rait Läänemets 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
170 Beate Kovgere 1994 naine N Läti, Aluksne
171 Harry Grünberg 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
172 Timofei Morgun 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
173 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
174 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
175 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
176 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
177 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
178 Alex Siim 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
179 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
180 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
181 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
182 Leho Kuusik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
183 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Itelec Consult OÜ
184 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
185 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
186 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
187 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
188 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
189 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
190 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
Rae Rattaklubi
191 Margus Elu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT KIA
192 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
193 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
194 Risto Laanoja 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Metsapeatus
195 Erki Kukk 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
196 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
197 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
198 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
199 Hendri Kask 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
200 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Broadcom
201 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
202 Grigori Ovtsarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
204 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
205 Krista Karing 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
206 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
207 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
208 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
209 Marie Külvik 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
210 Mari Kruuser 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
211 Tarvi Talv 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
212 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
213 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
214 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
215 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
216 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Filter As
217 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
218 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tag Ehitus oü
219 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
220 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
221 Varno Pärnoja 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
222 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
223 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
224 Vladimir Sidorov 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
225 Marek Säälik 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
226 Sami Juutinen 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
227 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
228 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
229 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
230 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
231 Tanel Tepaskent 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiklubi
232 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
233 Marti Lung 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
234 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
235 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
236 Peeter Kand 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velo clubbers
237 Jaanus Kask 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
238 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
239 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
240 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
241 Artur Gornischeff 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
242 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
243 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
244 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
245 Rait Kull 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Transpordiamet
246 Erkki Tammisaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
247 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
248 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Go Green!
WiseDrive
249 Raido Rebas 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
250 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
MTÜ Spordiselts
251 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
252 Krister Aule 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
253 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
254 Janno Sammul 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
255 Elar Vulla 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
256 Tõnu Lensment 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
257 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
258 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
259 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karateklubi Tengu MTÜ
260 Erko Aasma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
261 Tiit Lubi 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
262 Patrick Püvi 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
263 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
264 Mart Reinson 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
265 Markko Karu 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC / EST.1918
266 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
267 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Filipp Ilves
268 Karl-Erik Kumm 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON
269 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Astro Baltics
270 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
271 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC 1
272 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
273 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
274 Janek Kutsch 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
275 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN II
276 Priit Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
277 Kaupo Krull 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
279 Mattias Männi 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
280 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
281 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
282 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
283 Priit Kingo 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
285 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
286 Margus Tenslind 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
287 Indrek Eensalu 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
288 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED / AT SPORT
289 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
290 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
291 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
292 Rauno Pihlak 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
293 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
294 Ints Lerme 1975 mees M45 Läti, aluksne
DAKO Ziemelvidzeme
295 Tarmo Härmaorg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
296 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Fie Vladimir Katin
297 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
298 Marcus-Heinrich Puhke 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Filter
299 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
300 Janno Mangelsoo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
301 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Henkel Balti
302 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
303 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Korpus racing team
304 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
OMNIVA
305 Peeter Kurm 1983 mees M Eesti
306 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
307 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
308 Hans Markus Danilas 2003 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
309 Indrek Kutser 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
310 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
311 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
312 Priit Eenraid 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
313 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
314 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
OÜ Arthron
315 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
316 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
317 Kristjan Nelis 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
318 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
319 Sergei Jurlov 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
320 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
321 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
322 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
323 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
324 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
325 Oskar Kivisiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
326 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
327 Meelis Koik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
328 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
329 Indrek Roio 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
330 Roman Tsvetkov 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
331 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
332 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
333 Risto Valdmaa 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
334 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
335 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
336 Urmas Grüning 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
337 Robin Nirgi 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
338 Mairold Agu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
339 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
340 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
341 Reigo Kebja 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia
342 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
343 Marek Järve 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kvaliteetaiad OÜ
344 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
345 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
346 Raul Kaldre 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
347 Tanel Käär 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Nortal
348 Leila Malva 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
349 Diimar Tarajev 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
350 Endrus Arge 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusasemud
351 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva spordilubi
352 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
353 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
354 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
355 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Fixus
356 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
357 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
358 Lauri Kallari 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Otepää Jalgrattaklubi
-
359 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
360 Henrik Saarna 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
361 Madis Randpõld 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KOMO RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI POISID
362 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Wise
363 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
364 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN III
365 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
366 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
367 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
368 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
369 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
Võnnu Keskkool
370 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vänta aga
371 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
372 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
373 Teet Paju 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
374 Kaarel Koosapoeg 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
375 Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
BALTIC AGRO 2
376 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
377 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
378 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
379 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
380 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
381 Kristi Märtin 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
382 Agu Simulask 1966 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
383 Silver Soom 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
384 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
385 Tarmo Aarma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
386 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
387 Hando Tamm 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kalakuningad
388 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
389 Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING NAISED
390 Raul Seegel 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
391 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
392 Toomas Vilpart 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
393 Andri Leppik 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
394 Einar Klaos 1963 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo
395 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
396 Helin Lung 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
397 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Atea AS
398 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
399 Viljar Lätt 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / KARTUL SIMUNAST
400 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
401 Taaro Niin 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
402 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
403 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
404 Janek Pallase 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
K.Pätsi Vabaõhukool
405 Silver Aros 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SILFER OÜ
406 Agris Eensalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
407 Veiko Semjonov 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
408 Karin Kriis 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
409 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mamily MTB Racing
410 Rene Punane 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
411 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
412 Kimmo Ladvas 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti BMW Klubi
413 Kaupo Mändla 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
414 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
415 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
416 Ats Konsap 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
417 Janete Trestip 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / VITAX
418 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Redbike
419 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
101.KK
420 Hanno Abras 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
421 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
422 Kaito Puusepp 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
423 Maarja Vuin 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
424 Mait Mikk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
425 Tauri-Dag Tõnov 1966 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
426 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
427 Karin Mikk 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
428 Eero Vabamägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Postimees
429 Martin Kaschan 1994 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
430 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Aima SK
431 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
432 Margus Magnus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velohunt ProTeam II
433 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansab
434 Andres Paju 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
435 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
436 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
437 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
438 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
439 Andres Rajamets 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Keila
440 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
441 Tauno Suurkivi 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Päästeamet
442 Gea Reimann 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
443 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
444 Oliver Olt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
445 Aleksei Razumovski 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
446 Olavi Ründva 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
447 Kaire Koik 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING NAISED
448 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Valga maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
449 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
450 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
451 Ruttar Ronimois 1964 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
452 Raigo Kebja 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
453 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
454 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
455 Andi Linn 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Linna Tantsustuudio UÜ
456 Heiko Mander 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
457 Lauri Koger 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
458 Holger Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
459 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Taltech
460 Lauri Lõugas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Columna OÜ
461 Rein Mölder 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HaaslavaMTB
462 Anu Konga 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING NAISED
463 Peeter Madisson 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
464 Margus Maiste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Hansa Grupp
465 Indrek Vuin 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
466 Sven Ruukholm 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
467 Lee-Helen Lill 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
468 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse SUKL
469 Andrei Lossev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Deck Marine Systems
470 Hannes Kaupal 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
471 Lauri Lodjak 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
472 Rain Hein 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
473 Raul Tammin 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion
474 Lauri Veenpere 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
475 Juhan Piilberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
476 Aare Kährik 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Hobulaiu
477 Kaisi Udumäe 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
478 Mihkel Muistla 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
479 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
480 Meelis Mesi 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Päästeamet
481 Kevin Kuutma 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
482 Alar Vaarend 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
483 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED / AT SPORT
484 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
485 Toomas Võso 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
486 Rain Altosaar 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Mees metsast
487 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
NutriMedical OÜ
488 Märt Riiner 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mamily MTB Racing
489 Lauri Laanoja 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
490 Vallo Isop 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
491 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
492 Margus Agur 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Margus Agur
OÜ Tallinna Katus
493 Toomas Kask 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
494 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
495 Kristjan Kajakas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
496 Mihkel Vunk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
497 Tomas Zdanavicius 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kitas Reikalas
498 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
499 Jüri Joorits 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
500 Kristjan Vallimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
501 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT KIA
502 Rainer Kaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
503 Alo Rüütel 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
504 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
505 Ragnar Künnapas 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
506 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
507 Margo Haljand 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
508 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
509 Urmas Gerndorf 1962 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
510 Avo Kuslap 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
511 Sten Kaskema 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
512 Jürgen Nool 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
513 Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cardiac Athletes
514 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
515 Riho Räni 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
516 Marek Aru 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
517 Silver Õunapuu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
518 Jaak Janno 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
KF Suusaklubi
519 Mihkel Virkepuu 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
520 Jan Aasma 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
521 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
522 Martin Kelement 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
523 Marko Mets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
524 Kristel Jaska 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RixRatas
525 Margus Mängel 1963 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
526 Veiko Vilu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RixRatas
527 Reigo Väli 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinn
528 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
529 Käti Kummets 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED / AT SPORT
530 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
531 Riivo Lukmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
532 Pelle Härmat 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
533 Karin Härmat 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
534 Kristo Hütt 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
2. jalaväebrigaad
535 Ott Eensalu 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
536 Teet Dooner 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
537 Katriin Alasoo 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
538 Marian Punane 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
RKIK
539 Jaanus Kitse 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
540 Nikolay Shavela 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Konecranes
541 Dan Chagall 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
542 Raul Olesk 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
543 Aleksei Maksimenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
544 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
545 Risto Ristisaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
546 Marvin Pirnipuu 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
547 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
548 Tauno Vare 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
549 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
550 Kai Valt 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
551 Aleksandr Povaljuhhin 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Oü JOT Eesti
552 Jukko Pirn 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
553 Toomas Veidemann 1962 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
10827930
554 Lauri Alamets 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SnowHunters
555 Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
556 Anto Laarmaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
557 Triin Kimmel 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Kalju Rattatiim
558 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
559 Tiina Muts 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
560 Marek Valg 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
561 Janar Helilaid 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
562 Ando Noormets 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
563 Arette Kuuseväli 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
564 Feliks Lilenbach 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
565 Lauri Laanson 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
566 Indrek Kajakas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
567 Deivis Tihovski 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
568 Sven Vahtramäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
569 Elar Smirnov 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne maakond
570 Kristin Arm 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport/MTB Diivad
Balance45 OÜ
571 Jevgeni Šerstjuk 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mürsikud
572 Egerd Enok 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
573 Alar Jaanson 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Z RACING TEAM
Haaslava MTB
574 Kaukko Kiisk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
575 Siim Samarin 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
576 Marek Mets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kakumäe Kullid
577 Dmitri Dugin 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
578 Aivo Lelle 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
579 Priit Veski 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
580 Merli Sims 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
581 Tamur Täpsi 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
582 Janek Lepik 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
583 Merit Seeba 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
584 Ago Pukspuu 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
585 Indro Dsilna 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
586 Ants Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike Team
587 Oliver Mätik 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
588 Siur Rasmus Willadsen 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi jalgrattakool
589 Tõnu Tänav 1963 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Myrakarud
590 Raido Kiipsaar 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
21 CC Triatloniklubi
591 Richard Ründva 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
592 Toomas Kollo 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
593 Janno Rodendau 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
RR Suusaklubi

...