Et En

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1201:54:27Gert JõeäärM1
VELOPLUS
2701:54:29Peeter TarvisM2
VELOPLUS
3101:54:32Josten VaidemM3
FIXUS
4401:58:29Imre OjavereM4
CCRM
5501:58:32Taavi KannimäeM5
TEAM ANTSLA
61601:58:54Margus MalvaM401
CCRM
72501:58:56Tarmo NeemelaM501
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
81101:59:39Viljar KannimäeM6
TEAM ANTSLA
92001:59:42Rait PalloM451
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
101301:59:50Lauri MalsroosM7
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
111202:00:08Sander SaarM8
VELOPLUS
122902:00:36Raiko KaldojaM9
CCRM
131902:00:46Magnus KrusemannM452
VELOPLUS
142302:00:51Dmitri RusovitšM10
REDBIKE TEAM I
153002:00:52Dmitri SõptšenkoM11
REDBIKE TEAM I
162802:00:53Rain LondM402
171702:01:02Martti VälkM12
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
182202:01:11Joonas MaanurmM453
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
193902:01:31Emeri LeppM454
KULGUR TEAM 1
201402:02:31Kaspar NeemestoM13
TEAM ANTSLA
212702:02:39Andre KullM403
CCRM
222402:02:41Joosep SankmannM14
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
234002:03:08Mihkel EinblauM15
REDBIKE TEAM I
243402:03:09Janek ResevM404
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
253802:03:10Madis SildveeM405
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
263602:03:13Kalle PiiriojaM502
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
273302:03:57Martin NassarM16
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
28802:04:24Mihkel KannimäeM17
TEAM ANTSLA
293702:05:29Marko PohlM18
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
304202:05:30Reiko RosenthalM406
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
314402:05:38Kristjan RandmaM19
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
3217902:06:14Vladimir VšivtsevM407
Äkke spordiklubi
335302:06:15Feeliks TederM20
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
349002:06:17Kaido PesorM503
Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
357102:06:20Margo KippastoM455
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
365602:06:22Markus VähiM408
REDBIKE TEAM I
376402:06:22Tarmo EnnokM456
CCRM
384902:06:24Allan JõgiM409
FREESPORT
393202:06:37Indrek EpnerM504
406102:06:52Janar JannoM4010
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
414802:07:50Eero KiskonenM505
ONNINEN
427502:08:12Andris PikkatM4011
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
437702:08:15Andre PukkM457
Viimsi Rattaklubi
4418102:08:58Mari-Liis MõttusN1
Haanja Rattaklubi
4526702:09:07Janelle UibokandN2
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
468602:09:08Heigo KopsoM21
SAQ SC 1
479102:09:08Sergei JohansonM22
velo clubbers
4812002:09:09Evert EinroosM23
CCRM2
4910902:09:10Janis JürisoM4012
ZRT
5010302:09:25Raino EinroosM506
CCRM2
518002:09:37Paul PruuliM161
TEAM ANTSLA
529902:09:42Egon RemblaM458
Sportlove
5310102:09:54Raivo PulstM4013
REDBIKE TEAM II
5436202:09:58Greete SteinburgN3
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
556802:09:59Peeter PoopuuM24
REDBIKE TEAM II
564602:10:00Kristjan RätsepM25
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
5713402:10:23Ats KanneM26
Adventures Kose AMK ct
587802:10:24Evar SaulM27
GTONIC 1
5910802:10:49Tanel KuuskM459
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
608802:11:15Eero JakobsonM4510
REDBIKE TEAM II
6145802:11:20Merili SirvelN4
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
626302:11:30Lasse NõlvikM4511
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
635402:11:45Karmo KeerdM28
REDBIKE TEAM II
649302:11:46Raido TontsM29
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
658302:11:46Heiki LaineveeM30
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
6614902:11:46Atter AnnusM31
SCHENKER 1
6710502:11:56Andres MaaritsM4512
6811502:12:26Ivar PilvM551
ONNINEN
6912802:12:29Alari RemmelgM32
SCHENKER 1
709802:12:30Alar SalaM4014
7110402:12:45Arseni LaidinenM162
VeloNarva
725702:13:10Taikki TillemannM4513
CCRM
738702:13:16Vladimir LapšinM33
VO2 Specialized
749602:13:18Marko TammistM34
7511702:13:19Ahti HinnovM35
769202:13:22Tõnu EelmaM507
7711102:13:27Juri MolevM4514
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
7811202:13:31Roland ToomeM508
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
7913902:13:35Raini ValgmaM4515
SAQ SC 1
808402:13:40Aimar PedariM552
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
8157402:13:40Katrina Jaunslaviete-KipureN5
ZZK
8216502:14:12Marko VarikM36
Rekord
83610002:14:19Laura LepasaluN351
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
8412302:14:26Artur GornischeffM37
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
8512102:14:31Ivo TupitsM509
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
8611902:14:45Mihkel TammsaluM38
REDBIKE TEAM II
8713202:14:52Raimo KoppelM4015
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
885502:14:59Jaanus KertsmanM5010
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
8913802:15:00Hardi TederM4016
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
9013702:15:01Siim VeilerM39
9112902:15:02Silver SaarvaM4017
9262002:15:22Janno RodendauM4516
RR Suusaklubi
9312402:15:43Romet NiilusM40
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
9414002:16:05Thristan PajuM163
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
9510602:16:17Sergei ŽeltovM4517
9660702:16:26Haigo VarikM4518
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
9714602:16:28Meelis LuiksM4519
Telia
Jõelähtme Singel
9818102:16:29Raul TalumaaM5011
CCRM3
9914302:16:31Veiko IsopM41
10013502:16:46Janek ArmeM42
Põltsamaa jalgrattaklubi
10115502:16:46Indrek KaskM5012
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
10214102:17:13Georg Peeter PaldraM43
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
10316902:17:40Harry GrünbergM4520
Porter Racing
10418702:18:27Silver ArosM4018
ONNINEN 2
10560602:18:45Rainer KuhiM4521
21CC Triatloniklubi
10618402:18:45Margus EluM4019
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
10717402:18:46Alar NäämeM44
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
10817002:19:01Konstantin GorbunovM4020
10914702:19:02Aimur UukM601
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
1103502:19:08Erkki StüfM45
FIXUS
111715402:19:09Annabrit PrantsN6
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
11219202:19:09Kaido KriisaM4522
CCRM3
11312702:19:11Hardi HeinsarM5013
Team Kaitsevägi
11419902:19:20Helar KriisaM5014
RR SIPLASED / VERX
11515102:19:22Karli KannenbergM4021
RAE RATTAKLUBI
11618202:19:34Kalev AlbriM4523
ONNINEN
11718002:19:35Heigo PaglantM4524
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
11819102:19:42Ingmar OravM4022
1198502:19:50Rain KuresooM46
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
12015002:20:20Kristjan KoikM47
12117702:20:27Henri EinroosM48
CCRM2
12215302:20:29Kajar KuldseppM4525
Sportlove
12323702:20:30Viljar PuikM4526
12414502:20:32Eero OjaM4023
Mamily Pro Racing
12536402:20:42Alar LuikM49
12620402:20:45Mikko KaskM50
12721102:20:47Mihkel JärveM51
KULGUR TEAM 1
12816802:20:49Raiko KimmelM52
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
12920902:21:10Martin TunderM53
1306902:21:14Mehis LeigriM54
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
13122202:21:16Kalle RassadkinM5015
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
13219302:21:18Leho KuusikM5016
FREESPORT
13315702:21:24Rego TohvrelM5017
13419402:21:26Varno PärnojaM5018
FREESPORT
13520602:21:27Margus HubelM55
13624202:21:38Koit PõldmaaM4024
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
13715802:21:43Peeter KandM5019
VELO CLUBBERS
13818302:21:46Sander HeinsooM56
13920102:21:53Mait MalsroosM5020
Spordiselts
14017102:22:01Gregor VainM164
porter racing
14121202:22:11Jarno OrujõeM4527
RR SIPLASED / VERX
14216402:22:18Markko KaruM4528
Rekord CC / EST.1918
14320302:22:34Indrek SootlaM5021
Astro Baltics OÜ
14422102:22:35Rauno PohlakM4025
VELOPLUS
14523302:22:42Tiit ŠumanovM602
RR SIPLASED / VERX
14616602:22:50Elar VullaM4026
Keskkonnaamet
147819702:22:51Maris KaarjärvN451
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
14835002:23:21Riko Sander PensaM57
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
14923102:23:23Meelis KogermannM4529
SAQ SC 1
15018802:23:25Erkki TammisaarM4027
15122802:23:32Kuldar ReiljanM553
VELO CLUBBERS
15217202:23:44Risto ErikM4028
Sportlove
15321902:24:10Danek TšuškinM4029
FREESPORT
15422002:24:11Reigo TürkM58
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
15518502:24:13Grigori OvtšarenkoM59
15621802:24:20Marko ÖömanM4530
REDBIKE TEAM III
15719602:24:23Sami Tapio JuutinenM5022
158961302:24:32Merilin MetsaluN352
Hawaii Express
15916702:24:34Raul RätsepM60
16018902:24:37Sergei KljujevM4030
16126202:24:42Rait KullM4031
Mamily MTB Pro
16222602:24:46Leho SaaremägiM4032
REDBIKE TEAM III
16319502:24:52Marko MetsM4033
16428502:24:53Petri KeskitaloM4531
Raahe Cycling Club
1651017302:25:01Maris LillepN353
REDBIKE NAISED
16620002:25:15Heikki LillemäeM61
REDBIKE TEAM III
16735302:25:32Martin MeriM62
Velohunt Proteam
16857702:25:39Steven KünnapasM165
RedBike
16915902:25:43Andrus KasekampM4532
CYCLON
17020702:25:45Andrus EbberM554
17123802:25:58Ahti VaresM4533
ONNINEN 2
17223202:26:10Ailar KiristajaM4034
VELO CLUBBERS
1731125602:26:36Õnne-Liina JakobsonN354
REDBIKE NAISED
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
17461702:26:48Rainer TagelM4035
Velohunt Pro Team
17526602:27:02Andri LeppikM63
17614202:27:08Marek KarmM64
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
17724502:27:11Guido SalumäeM5023
RedBike
17824302:27:11Risto ÜlemM65
Tartu Linnavalitsus
17924902:27:43Teet KallakmaaM555
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
18022702:27:47Olaf PõldojaM66
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
1811222902:27:49Age JaanimetsN401
VELO CLUBBERS
1821319002:27:52Merilin JürisaarN7
Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
18329602:27:58Aivar PrantsM4534
18425902:28:10Priit EenraidM5024
18524402:28:11Priit LaansaluM5025
Jõelähtme Singel
18624002:28:19Tarmo MoosteM4535
GTONIC 2
18719802:28:20Maksim GolovchitsM67
Innopolis Engineering
18821702:28:39Tauno PõldojaM5026
VK Velron
18926502:28:53Eero KivikasM4536
1909702:29:36Kaspar RohtlaM4036
REDBIKE TEAM II
19110202:29:37Oliver OolupM68
Viiking
19244702:29:51Martti RoometM69
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
19335602:29:56Siim NirgiM70
RR SIPLASED / VERX
19426002:30:08Feliks GornischeffM71
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
19527302:30:26Maksim ZahharovM72
Thule
19627902:30:32Janno EllermaaM4037
GTONIC 2
GTonic-2
19721302:30:47Tanel JermannM73
SPORTLOVE
19831602:31:19Raul KotovM556
velo clubbers
19940102:31:20Tõnu KaskM74
Kiikri Ehitus OÜ
20055902:31:21Daniil SkrivelM75
20130502:31:28Jaan OjaM4038
EHL Profiles
20261202:31:33Aleksandr StepušinM76
kose amk
20330902:31:34Janek LaanistoM4537
20429402:31:35Marek MustingM4039
SCHENKER 1
20528802:31:36Tarmo HärmaorgM77
2061423002:31:37Mairis ÕispuuN8
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
2071527102:31:39Rita ToomeN452
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
20826402:31:49Greg-Emil PärnM166
GTonic 1
20933502:31:50Avo LeoM78
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
21025002:31:58Kaido KaschanM5027
VELO CLUBBERS
21132902:32:03Ragnar KünnapasM79
RedBike
21230402:32:03Margus SoidlaM557
RR SIPLASED / VERX
21321602:32:07Armas EloM5028
GTONIC 2
GTonic
21429902:32:09Raigo PaasM4538
SAQ SC
21525102:32:16Ahto KruusmannM5029
CCRM3
21629002:32:20Erol JürgensonM80
SAQ SC 1
21728702:33:07Kaido RätseppM4040
Karateklubi Tengu
21825702:33:14Dmitri VavilovM4041
ZRT
21937802:33:17Tarmo KärdiM5030
RR SIPLASED / VERX
22026902:33:39Robert KimmelM5031
22129802:33:42Andro MetsisM4539
22237702:34:16Ott ViirmannM81
HANSAB
22330702:34:17Einar DubrovM4540
GTONIC 2
GTonic - 2
22438202:34:20Maksim KuptsovM4042
22531402:34:22Toomas KaldmaM82
22626802:34:23Priit SaksniitM4043
ONNINEN
22728202:34:24Vladimir SidorovM603
22820202:34:56Jan MinskiM4541
KULGUR TEAM 2
22932202:34:57Kristjan VällikM558
23027702:35:23Ardi SalusM5032
23131202:35:27Jaak TammemägiM5033
23231102:35:27Tõnu LensmentM4542
KJK
23322302:35:28Talis MarjaM83
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
23437102:35:42Ranno PaosaluM4044
23530002:35:52Kaspar KallionM84
SUPLUSE VIIS
23644902:35:56Andres RiismannM5034
2371629502:36:03Anne NiilusN9
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
23827402:36:06Gunars RozenbergsM651
23936002:36:09Alari ReissaarM5035
24035702:36:10Taavi MalsroosM85
Sportlove
24134302:36:13Rauno AguM5036
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
24239302:36:18Einar LuigaM4543
#PaliverEST
24325802:36:24Andres SoojärvM4544
KULGUR TEAM 1
24451902:36:29Ragnar KarumaaM86
24527502:36:29Andres MäekiviM5037
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
24627602:36:29Diimar TarajevM4045
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
24724102:36:31Anti LooskariM4545
REDBIKE TEAM III
24831702:36:32Oskar KivisivM87
REDBIKE TEAM IV
24929302:37:03Marco HaasM5038
MHFI OÜ
SAQ SC
25035402:37:03Sten KaunM4046
REDBIKE TEAM IV
25130202:37:06Alar EelsaarM4047
ENSTO
25236302:37:20Alar NõmmikM88
25322502:37:33Aivo SiimarM4546
VKM-Sport Club
25432702:37:37Kaupo KrullM89
25532302:37:39Rein OderM5039
21CC Triatloniklubi
25640402:37:56Martin Mihkel MeidlaM90
ONNINEN 2
25762402:38:08Hallar MerisaarM4547
25832802:38:26Kalev SildaruM604
lebo racing
25962302:38:27Andrus MikelsaarM91
26018602:38:34Karl Hansen PuriM167
CFC
2611737002:38:36Maarja VuinN10
VELOPLUS 2
26242902:38:38Janar LaanemetsM4048
26334402:38:40Indrek RoioM5040
SCHENKER 1
26444002:38:45Hannes MeimreM4548
Scoutspataljon Team
26532002:38:51Erki SloogM92
26623602:38:55Hans Andre KiigemägiM93
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
26741702:39:08Mairold AguM4549
26827802:39:38Meelis DanilasM559
Fixus Otepää
26933602:39:52Andrus OrusteM5041
27029102:40:14Anton BazõlevM94
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
27129702:40:22Janno KasemaaM4049
SEB pank
27238902:40:28Margus MeidlaM4550
ONNINEN 3
27333302:40:42Siim GontmacherM4050
RAE RATTAKLUBI
2741833402:40:52Janete TrestipN11
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
27543802:40:53Rihard RohtlaM95
Valio Eesti AS
27642002:41:29Siim LäänelaidM4051
27760402:41:32Kristjan SinikM96
27837202:41:32Ivar KiitamM97
27942402:41:33Aivar JürjanM98
28038602:41:36Risto GrünbergM4551
28137402:41:47Erik KüttM5042
28235902:41:53Veiko KivipõldM4552
28338502:41:54Aivar KiislerM5043
TSK Joosu
28448002:42:20Martin BabicM99
Nortal
28533202:42:22Tanel KäärM100
Nortal
28633002:42:24Ardu ErnitsM605
11568235
28735502:42:27Uku KaarmannM4052
28842702:42:29Vahur FuksM5510
28941402:42:36Reio PalkovM101
29041002:42:37Reijo PajussaarM102
29139602:42:46Marek JärveM5044
29240602:43:12Eero VabamägiM103
Postimees
29333702:43:16Henri VilmreM104
2941943902:43:25Kristiina Kõll-GrünbergN453
Porter Racing
29523502:43:43Harles NigulasM4053
KULGUR TEAM 1
29631302:44:16Andres KesvateraM4054
29759802:44:32Madis LoitmaaM4055
29835202:44:39Valmer StalkovM5045
Baltic Agro / Machinery
29949602:44:50Einar KlaosM5511
Päästeamet
30038002:44:52Ardi EensooM4553
30159602:45:26Alan TruusM4554
30239702:45:34Aare PärnM4555
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
30338102:45:40Raul KozlovM606
30440302:45:43Jaanus LipvarsM105
RTS
30558502:45:54Urmo KiitamM106
30644302:46:16Leho ViinalassM107
ANNIKORU HUNDID
30741802:46:23Severi LaurM4056
30831802:46:32Alar AlumaaM4556
HANSAB
30940702:46:38Tarmo AupajuM4557
Omniva spordilubi
31037602:46:44Kenneth VallikM108
31140002:46:54Kaido HermatM109
SPORTLOVE
31246902:46:59Kairo SulbiM4057
31347502:47:33Valdeko ReedoM110
Stokker AS
31434102:47:40Nikolai FjodorovM652
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
31530802:48:08Filipp IlvesM5046
VELOPLUS
31630102:48:09Timo UndlaM4558
ONNINEN 2
31734902:48:11Teet OjametsM111
31842202:48:54Holger KaskM5047
RedBike
31943102:48:56Jaanus JärveojaM5512
eraisik
32053302:49:00Aivar ArikM4559
Ruuveni spordiklubi
32136102:49:08Toomas EllmannM112
Sportland Team
3222044102:49:30Ülle LuiksN402
Jõelähtme Singel
32355702:49:40Veiko JakovetsM4058
32445202:49:49Priit RahnelM5048
PriiPuit OÜ
32544402:49:55Rainer JürgensonM4560
32645502:51:19Martin KelementM113
Team Kaitsevägi
32736702:51:19Rain HeinM114
Team Kaitsevägi
32838402:51:33Raiki BulakM115
32961502:51:35Marek SarapuuM116
3302136802:51:41Kati-Riin GrünbergN355
33144602:51:59Andres PajuM4059
33243402:52:09Kalmer KongoM607
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
3332262602:53:06Liina RomandiN356
Rae Rattaklubi
33445402:53:10Raul NikolajevM4561
Enersense
MTÜ Spordiselts
33545902:53:20Indrek EeriksooM5513
101. kk
33652202:53:20Andres RajametsM117
Ensto Ensek AS
33746302:53:24Ainars VoltsM5049
33846002:53:28Mati TiidoM4562
ANNIKORU HUNDID
33943602:53:32Vallo IsopM118
3402350402:53:35Anneli TühisN454
34162202:53:36Kaur TuvikeneM119
34244802:54:05Taavi JürjanM120
34346502:54:06Robertino KuikM5514
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
34447602:54:07Andre KüttM121
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
34536602:54:32Kevin KuutmaM122
Team TriForEst
34643002:54:47Ivar AgarM123
SUPLUSE VIIS
34752102:54:49Martin VippulM124
3482461802:54:58Epp VoolmaN12
SAQ SC
34960302:55:14Jan IslevskiM125
Sportland Team
35039102:55:28Tanel HeinrichsenM126
35146402:55:30Tarvo PuriM4563
35259102:55:46Ergo MikkorM4060
Telia SK
35359702:56:59Rasmus Alan TruusM168
35447002:57:11Arne OtsaM4564
35550002:57:37Raul TamminM127
Tripassion
35659202:57:51Veiko KarlisM128
35753102:57:57Mart LinnaM129
Transpordiameti Spordiklubi
35847202:57:58Janek PallaseM4565
35928302:57:59Rain NurmsaluM5515
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
36039402:58:00Margo ErmM4566
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
36140502:58:00Ivar VilsonM5050
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
3622543702:58:00Kersti KaljulaidN455
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
36344202:58:01Kaarel SchmidtM4567
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
36449202:58:01Andris ViltsinM4568
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
36546102:58:14Juhan PiilbergM130
SPORTLOVE
36647702:58:19Rasmus ÕunM131
36748602:58:43Rainer PungaM132
Jõhvi Motoklubi
36848402:58:51Marto KiiskM133
SCHENKER 2
36961402:58:51Jaanus SimmM5051
Hobulaid
37045802:59:11Lauri LodjakM134
YIT
37148502:59:22Madis LiivM4569
37240802:59:27Andre NossenkoM5052
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
37330602:59:28Ivar ZeisigM5053
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
37449402:59:42Jaak LääneM4061
37551302:59:44Indrek KajakasM135
ZRT
37653203:00:50Andrus VolkM5054
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
37748803:01:22Hannes KaupalM5055
37855103:01:44Aare KährikM5056
Hobulaiu
37946203:02:19Sten OjaM136
38050803:02:19Aivar PärnametsM5057
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
38158903:02:35Veiko PärlinM5058
Innopolis Insenerid
38261903:02:50Kaido PoltM4062
Karusport
38350503:03:21Mati JaakuM608
38442603:03:25Anti KaukM5059
CCRM3
38549903:03:28Hillar LepikM653
38660903:03:53Romet TsirnaM137
38747903:03:55Henri HolmM138
SUPLUSE VIIS
3882659403:07:09Karol TohvrelN13
38952503:07:14Andres KaseM4570
Opstar Profit OÜ
39050703:07:23Tarmo SalisteM4063
Meriflex
39148103:07:47Taimar PärtelM4064
39247103:08:43Rain MurmannM4571
KULGUR TEAM 2
3932752403:10:15Gea ReimannN456
39450603:10:45Riho RäniM4572
39554803:10:51Aleksandr PovaljuhhinM4573
Oü JOT Eesti
Spordipartner
39656403:11:08Joel JõulM5060
AS Norma
Norma Orienteerumisklubi MTÜ
39747303:11:57Karl TeearuM654
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
39860203:12:25Karol HangaM139
39962503:12:56Tarmo SukkM4574
40055303:12:56Marek ValgM4575
40152603:14:51Margus MängelM5516
40241503:14:54Karmo KivimäeM140
40350903:15:18Toomas HanniM5061
ANNIKORU HUNDID
40452803:15:23Peet PaalM655
4052851103:15:53Piret TederN403
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
40648703:15:54Hanno AbrasM141
40761103:15:55Kristo TeralM142
40847403:15:55Ardo RannuM143
Warren Teed OÜ
24/7 fitness
4092949503:16:28Kaisi UdumäeN14
GTONIC 2
GTonic
41054203:16:37Janno EsterM144
41149703:16:42Ülo AhuM656
Alutaguse SUKL
4123051403:17:08Katrin KiiskN404
4133149303:17:54Jana KilterN405
41458703:18:17Riho SalumäeM5062
41560103:19:54Urmo PõderM145
Sportland Team
4163260803:20:33Ruth PalloN457
41749003:22:14Jüri JooritsM4065
HANSAB
41851003:23:13Lauri LestalM146
41961603:23:25Argo TeralM147
Võnnu
42053803:25:32Markus ProkudaM148
Sportland Team
42150303:25:37Jan AasmaM5063
42255203:26:33Kristjan VallimäeM149
42359303:26:37Frederik PärlinM150
4243353503:26:53Marion AareN406
CCRM
42562103:26:54Kristjan LõoväliM5064
4263451703:28:52Kristel JaskaN407
RixRatas
4273551603:31:09Maiken HaardeN357
42853403:31:48Christopher-Magnus RosenM151
Sportland Eesti AS
SPORTLAND TEAM
42952003:32:36Jako KilterM4066
43061003:34:08Indrek RaukasM152
43128003:35:00Kristjan RoosildM153
Wise
43256003:37:09Tarmo RindlaM5517
AS Norma
Norma Orienteerumisklubi MTÜ
43356503:42:36Maksim PopovM154
43458803:45:39Jan ViigisaluM4576
HM SK
43552903:48:33Lauri KogerM155
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
43655603:49:55Aleksei MaksimenkoM156
Vertex
43759503:54:31Aleksander LehtmetsM157
43855003:57:29Harti KivesteM4067
43958604:10:09Knut HangaM5065
4403656804:16:06Tiina TeearuN15
44116104:16:06Paul TeearuM158
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
44259904:19:11Roman ŽirnõhM159
44360504:24:44Rasmus BlitnerM169
4443760004:25:44Marju IgnatjevaN408
DNF26Meelis Rebane
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
DNF178Andres Kukk
Paralepa JK
DNF387Ragnar Krooni
DNF208Karel Kullimaa
Projekt O2
DNF248Tatjana Dobolina
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
DNF518Reigo Väli
Meriton Spordiklubi
DNF315Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
DNF82Ergo Pank
GTONIC 1
DNS303Madis Kogermann
SAQ SC 2
DNS239Toomas Tuuna
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
DNS558Kermo Tsäro
ONNINEN 2
DNS114Priit Järvloo
Astro Baltics OÜ
DNS3Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS325Meelis Varik
REDBIKE TEAM IV
DNS270Patrick Püvi
REDBIKE TEAM III
DNS572Imre Aulis
DNS156Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS539Toomas Veidemann
impuls spordiklubi
DNS50Mattias Vadam
REDBIKE TEAM III
DNS456Valdek Rohtma
Sportland Team
DNS423Liina Volmerson
REDBIKE NAISED
DNS390Lauri Alamets
DNS351Raul Seegel
HANSAB
DNS292Heigo Veskiväli
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
DNS215Tavo Tenson
ONNINEN
DNS89Andre Oja
DNS131Viljar Kriis
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
DNS501Hanno Eerme
DNS254Priit Ivanov
HANSAB
DNS566Jaanis Pikkof
Kivi ram OÜ
Sportlove
DNS281Taavi Valgmäe
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
DNS580Riko Tammepuu
CFC
DNS546Arnel Pällo
DNS70Rein Lauk
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
DNS482Roland Pauklin
Telia
Telia SK
DNS450Tauno Suurkivi
DNS116Janek Saareoks
SCHENKER 1
DNS527Anabel-Carmen Kerner
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
DNS6Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
DNS411Sander Märs
DNS375Alo Vare
DNS338Jaanus Pruuli
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
DNS326Viljar Lätt
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
DNS272Pavel Kotkin
DNS573Andrea Kotkas
Adventures Kose AMK ct
DNS160Hanno Hansov
FIXUS
DNS540Marko Mägi
SCHENKER 2
DNS51Maario Silm
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
DNS489Algo Puusepp
Hansab MTB
DNS457Herki Tuttelberg
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
DNS224Marek Maasikmets
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
DNS94Väino Kaur
FREESPORT
DNS255Laur Tammin
Porter Racing
DNS567Liina Laugesaar
DNS133Raul Kivimäe
KULGUR TEAM 1
DNS31Risto Raid
ASTRO BALTICS
Asrto Baltics OÜ
DNS502Roman Kampus
HÕBELÕNG
DNS319Tõnis Kristal
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
DNS581Pille Kallakmaa
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
DNS547Mihkel Muistla
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS72Kevin Kardo Kõiv
TEAM KODAR
DNS515Olari Paas
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
DNS483Kaspar Kull
SCHENKER 2
DNS451Priit Pikker
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
DNS345Janno Mangelsoo
TEAM KODAR
DNS398Tarmo Alasoo
SAQ SC 2
DNS246Adeele Arnek
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
DNS561Deivis Tihovski
DNS118Siim Padosepp
ReCycling Team
DNS9Henrik Kivilo
REDBIKE TEAM I
DNS412Oliver Johanson
DNS339Kristi Märtin
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS574Alexander Boyko
DNS541Rait Rebane
REDBIKE TEAM IV
DNS52Aigar Raja
FREESPORT
DNS95Joan Markus Varik
HANSAB
DNS425Gert Klaaser
Bike Fanatics cc
DNS392Hanno Aua
Karontek
DNS554Margo Nigul
DNS136Erik Aibast
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
DNS41Meelis Pilv
REDBIKE TEAM I
DNS369Roger Rooma
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
DNS346Kert Olle
#TeamRademar
DNS284Maksim Agarkov
DNS582Avo Träss
Kaitsevägi
DNS205Lauri Kiivit
KULGUR TEAM 1
DNS73Brent Janno
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
DNS419Fred Üprus
KULGUR TEAM 2
DNS399Eliise Kivistu
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
DNS362Kristjan Nelis
RAE RATTAKLUBI
DNS310Priit Maidla
DNS247Aldor Kerner
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
DNS562Kaido Ploompuu
DNS122Arvi Romandi
Biobean OÜ
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS10Mirko Põldma
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
DNS432Gunnar Valgur
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
DNS478Keijo Kuusk
DNS445Kaido Koppa
TEAM KODAR
DNS413Agnes Kukk
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
DNS379Ott Niggulis
DNS340Kaido Toonekurg
RAE RATTAKLUBI
DNS575Martin Mardo
Cali
DNS162Hans Teearu
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
DNS59Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
DNS234Gunnar Bergvald
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
DNS555Liivo Luidre
DNS107Toomas Elling
RAE RATTAKLUBI
DNS523Mart Mikkelsaar
Cardiac Athletes
DNS491Evgeni Trofimov
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
DNS321Veiko Semjonov
DNS261Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
DNS569Dago Piil
Hyundai Motor Baltic OÜ
DNS144Mari Kruuser
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
DNS536Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
DNS43Priit Tuisk
TEAM ANTSLA
DNS347Rein Pill
DNS286Martin Põldoja
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
DNS583Viljar Laidvee
Ensto Ensek AS
DNS549Ivar Siska
RedBike
DNS76Alo Põldmaa
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
DNS453Jaan Võsu
DNS433Vaido Tamm
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
DNS563Jörgen Metsalu
DNS125Indrek Klaos
ZRT
DNS530Dan Chagall
DNS15Vahur Valvas
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
DNS498Enriko Laanemäe
SCHENKER 2
DNS466Joel Meringo
TEAM KODAR
DNS60Rudolf Mets
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
DNS576Valdur Pärt
DNS163Rasmus Pärsim
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
DNS543Rivo Bonder
REDBIKE TEAM IV
DNS590Martin Puusepp
Superior
DNS110Kardo Kõiv
TEAM KODAR
DNS263Kevin Kuusik
GTONIC 2
Gtonic-2
DNS570Aivar Laanjõe
DNS148Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
DNS537Janek Kivisild
DNS45Armin Pilv
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
DNS388Kristo Zacek
DNS348Andrus Kerner
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
DNS289Raivo Terve
Omniva
DNS584Kaimo Käärmann-Liive
Saue Tammed
DNS210Jaanus Paju
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
DNS79Rainer Neidra
RAE RATTAKLUBI
DNS421Heikki Tõnumaa
SAQ SC
DNS467Hendrik Põldoja
DNS402Silver Annion
Hawaii Express
DNS365Meelis Kleinson
KULGUR TEAM 2
DNS252Risto Valdmaa
Valula
DNS126Danel Schvalbe
DNS18Ken Post
GTONIC 1
DNS175Riho Ever
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS544Stewe Mets
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
DNS65Aivar Lipp
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
DNS512Tiit Verev
HÕBELÕNG
DNS342Janno Kruustük
SAQ SC 2
DNS331Kaido Mäepea
SCHENKER 1
DNS578Veiko Germann
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS113Kristjan Raudsepp
EstEmploy OÜ
DNS428Leho Laidver
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
DNS395Tarmo Kallaste
Cyclon
DNS358Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
REDBIKE NAISED
DNS373Tiina Kala
DNS324Robin Nirgi
RR Siplased
DNS267Margus Leetberg
DNS571Reijo Sikk
DNS152Reijo Peenema
FIXUS
DNS47Kaspar Kaasla
Pedaskonna SK
DNS409Kristjan Kajakas
ZRT
DNS214Aivar Lagenõmm
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
DNS21Ivar Vaab
Rattabaas
DNS468Aivo Piirsalu
ONNINEN 3
DNS435Tenno Tarikas
DNS253Liivar Saaremäe
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
DNS130Silver Havamaa
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
DNS579Heiko Jaagura
DNS176Keito Killing
Ketspeetrid
DNS545Urmet Kesküla
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
DNS66Alar Reiska
Cristella VT OÜ
Haanja RK
DNS416Teet Verev
HÕBELÕNG
DNS383Juri Zobnitsev
Ridu kokku: 626

...