Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 17.06.2024 23:56.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FIXUS
2 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
3 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
4 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
5 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
6 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
7 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
8 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
9 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
10 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
11 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
12 Sander Saar 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
13 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
14 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
15 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
16 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
17 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
18 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GTONIC 1
19 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
20 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
21 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
22 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
23 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
24 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
25 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
26 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
27 Andre Kull 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
28 Rain Lond 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
29 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
30 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
31 Risto Raid 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Asrto Baltics OÜ
32 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
33 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
34 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
35 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
FIXUS
36 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
37 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
38 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
39 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
40 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
41 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
42 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
43 Priit Tuisk 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
44 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
45 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
46 Kristjan Rätsep 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
47 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Pedaskonna SK
48 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
49 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
50 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
51 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
52 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
53 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
54 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
55 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
56 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
57 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
58 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
59 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
60 Rudolf Mets 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
61 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
62 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
63 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
64 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
65 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
66 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
Cristella VT OÜ
67 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
68 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
69 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
70 Rein Lauk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
71 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
72 Kevin Kardo Kõiv 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
73 Brent Janno 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
74 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 1991 naine N Läti, Jekabpils
ZZK
75 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
76 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
77 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
78 Evar Saul 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
79 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
80 Paul Pruuli 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
81 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
82 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
83 Heiki Lainevee 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
84 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
85 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
86 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
87 Vladimir Lapšin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VO2 Specialized
88 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
89 Andre Oja 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
90 Kaido Pesor 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
91 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
92 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
93 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
94 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
95 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
96 Marko Tammist 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
97 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
98 Alar Sala 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
99 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
100 Laura Lepasalu 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
101 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
102 Oliver Oolup 2004 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Viiking
103 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
104 Arseni Laidinen 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
VeloNarva
105 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
107 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
108 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
109 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
110 Kardo Kõiv 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
111 Juri Molev 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
112 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
113 Kristjan Raudsepp 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EstEmploy OÜ
114 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astro Baltics OÜ
115 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
116 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
117 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
118 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
119 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
120 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
121 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
122 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
Biobean OÜ
123 Artur Gornischeff 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
124 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
125 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
126 Danel Schvalbe 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
127 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
128 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
129 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
130 Silver Havamaa 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
131 Viljar Kriis 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
132 Raimo Koppel 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
133 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
134 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
135 Janek Arme 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Põltsamaa jalgrattaklubi
136 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
137 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
138 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
139 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
140 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
141 Georg Peeter Paldra 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
142 Marek Karm 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
143 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
144 Mari Kruuser 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
145 Eero Oja 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mamily Pro Racing
146 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
Telia
147 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
148 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
149 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
150 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
151 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
152 Reijo Peenema 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
FIXUS
153 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
154 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
155 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
156 Sven Luks 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
157 Rego Tohvrel 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
158 Peeter Kand 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
159 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
160 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
161 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
162 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
163 Rasmus Pärsim 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
164 Markko Karu 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC / EST.1918
165 Marko Varik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord
166 Elar Vulla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
167 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
168 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
169 Harry Grünberg 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
170 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
171 Gregor Vain 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
porter racing
172 Risto Erik 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
173 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
174 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
175 Riho Ever 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
176 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Ketspeetrid
177 Henri Einroos 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
178 Andres Kukk 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Paralepa JK
179 Vladimir Všivtsev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke spordiklubi
180 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
181 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
182 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
183 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
184 Margus Elu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
185 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
186 Karl Hansen Puri 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
187 Silver Aros 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ONNINEN 2
188 Erkki Tammisaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
189 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
190 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
191 Ingmar Orav 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
192 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
193 Leho Kuusik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
194 Varno Pärnoja 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
195 Marko Mets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Sami Tapio Juutinen 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
198 Maksim Golovchits 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Innopolis Engineering
199 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
200 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
201 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
202 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
203 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Astro Baltics OÜ
204 Mikko Kask 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
205 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
206 Margus Hubel 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
207 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
208 Karel Kullimaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Projekt O2
209 Martin Tunder 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
210 Jaanus Paju 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
211 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
212 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
213 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
214 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
215 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
216 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic
217 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
218 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
219 Danek Tšuškin 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
220 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
221 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
222 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
223 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
224 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
225 Aivo Siimar 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
VKM-Sport Club
226 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
227 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
228 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
229 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
230 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
231 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC 1
232 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
233 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
234 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
235 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
236 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
237 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
238 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN 2
239 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
240 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
241 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
242 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
243 Risto Ülem 1992 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Tartu Linnavalitsus
244 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
245 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
246 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
247 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
248 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
249 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
250 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
251 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
252 Risto Valdmaa 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Valula
253 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
254 Priit Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
255 Laur Tammin 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
256 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
257 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
258 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
259 Priit Eenraid 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
260 Feliks Gornischeff 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
261 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
262 Rait Kull 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mamily MTB Pro
263 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
Gtonic-2
264 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
GTonic 1
265 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
266 Andri Leppik 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
267 Margus Leetberg 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
268 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
269 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
270 Patrick Püvi 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
271 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
272 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
273 Maksim Zahharov 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Thule
274 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M65 Läti, Aluksne
275 Andres Mäekivi 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
276 Diimar Tarajev 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
277 Ardi Salus 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
278 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
279 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic-2
280 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Wise
281 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
282 Vladimir Sidorov 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
283 Rain Nurmsalu 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
284 Maksim Agarkov 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
285 Petri Keskitalo 1977 mees M45 Soome, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Raahe Cycling Club
286 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
287 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karateklubi Tengu
288 Tarmo Härmaorg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
289 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva
290 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
291 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
292 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
293 Marco Haas 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
MHFI OÜ
294 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
295 Anne Niilus 1990 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
296 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
297 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SEB pank
298 Andro Metsis 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
299 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
300 Kaspar Kallion 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
301 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN 2
302 Alar Eelsaar 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ENSTO
303 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
304 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
305 Jaan Oja 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
EHL Profiles
306 Ivar Zeisig 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
307 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic - 2
308 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
309 Janek Laanisto 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
310 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
311 Tõnu Lensment 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
312 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
313 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
314 Toomas Kaldma 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
315 Kimmo Ladvas 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti BMW Klubi
316 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
317 Oskar Kivisiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
318 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
319 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
320 Erki Sloog 1986 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
321 Veiko Semjonov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
322 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
323 Rein Oder 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
324 Robin Nirgi 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
325 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
326 Viljar Lätt 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
327 Kaupo Krull 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
328 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
329 Ragnar Künnapas 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
330 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
11568235
331 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
332 Tanel Käär 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Nortal
333 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
334 Janete Trestip 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
335 Avo Leo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
336 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
337 Henri Vilmre 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
338 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
339 Kristi Märtin 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
340 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
341 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
342 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
343 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
344 Indrek Roio 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
345 Janno Mangelsoo 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
346 Kert Olle 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
#TeamRademar
347 Rein Pill 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
348 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
349 Teet Ojamets 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
350 Riko Sander Pensa 2005 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
351 Raul Seegel 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
352 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Baltic Agro / Machinery
353 Martin Meri 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt Proteam
354 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
355 Uku Kaarmann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
356 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
357 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
358 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
359 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
360 Alari Reissaar 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
361 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
362 Kristjan Nelis 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
363 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
364 Alar Luik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
365 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
366 Kevin Kuutma 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TriForEst
367 Rain Hein 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
368 Kati-Riin Grünberg 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
369 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
370 Maarja Vuin 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
371 Ranno Paosalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
372 Ivar Kiitam 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
373 Tiina Kala 1987 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
374 Erik Kütt 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
375 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
376 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
377 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
378 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
379 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
380 Ardi Eensoo 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
381 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
382 Maksim Kuptsov 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
383 Juri Zobnitsev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
384 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
385 Aivar Kiisler 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
386 Risto Grünberg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
387 Ragnar Krooni 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
388 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
389 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 3
390 Lauri Alamets 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
392 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karontek
393 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
#PaliverEST
394 Margo Erm 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
395 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
396 Marek Järve 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
397 Aare Pärn 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
398 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
399 Eliise Kivistu 2005 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
400 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
401 Tõnu Kask 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kiikri Ehitus OÜ
402 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Hawaii Express
403 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RTS
404 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 2
405 Ivar Vilson 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
406 Eero Vabamägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Postimees
407 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva spordilubi
408 Andre Nossenko 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
409 Kristjan Kajakas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
410 Reijo Pajussaar 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
411 Sander Märs 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
412 Oliver Johanson 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
413 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
414 Reio Palkov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
415 Karmo Kivimäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
416 Teet Verev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
417 Mairold Agu 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
418 Severi Laur 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
419 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
420 Siim Läänelaid 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
421 Heikki Tõnumaa 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
422 Holger Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
423 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
424 Aivar Jürjan 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
425 Gert Klaaser 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics cc
426 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
427 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
428 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
429 Janar Laanemets 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
430 Ivar Agar 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
431 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
eraisik
432 Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
433 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
434 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
435 Tenno Tarikas 1970 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
Kliimaseade
436 Vallo Isop 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
437 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 1
438 Rihard Rohtla 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
439 Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
440 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
441 Ülle Luiks 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
442 Kaarel Schmidt 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
443 Leho Viinalass 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
444 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
445 Kaido Koppa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
446 Andres Paju 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
447 Martti Roomet 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
448 Taavi Jürjan 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
449 Andres Riismann 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
450 Tauno Suurkivi 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
451 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
452 Priit Rahnel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
PriiPuit OÜ
453 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
454 Raul Nikolajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Enersense
455 Martin Kelement 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
456 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sportland Team
457 Herki Tuttelberg 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
458 Lauri Lodjak 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
YIT
459 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
101. kk
460 Mati Tiido 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
461 Juhan Piilberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
462 Sten Oja 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
463 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
464 Tarvo Puri 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
465 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
466 Joel Meringo 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
467 Hendrik Põldoja 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
468 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN 3
469 Kairo Sulbi 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
470 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
471 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
472 Janek Pallase 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
473 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
474 Ardo Rannu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
24/7 fitness
Warren Teed OÜ
475 Valdeko Reedo 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Stokker AS
476 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
477 Rasmus Õun 1993 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
478 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
479 Henri Holm 1991 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
480 Martin Babic 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nortal
481 Taimar Pärtel 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
482 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
Telia
483 Kaspar Kull 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
484 Marto Kiisk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
485 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
486 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
487 Hanno Abras 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
488 Hannes Kaupal 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
489 Algo Puusepp 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansab MTB
490 Jüri Joorits 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HANSAB
491 Evgeni Trofimov 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
492 Andris Viltsin 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
493 Jana Kilter 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
494 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
495 Kaisi Udumäe 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic
496 Einar Klaos 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Päästeamet
497 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse SUKL
498 Enriko Laanemäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
499 Hillar Lepik 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
500 Raul Tammin 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion
501 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
502 Roman Kampus 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
503 Jan Aasma 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
504 Anneli Tühis 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
505 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
506 Riho Räni 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
507 Tarmo Saliste 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Meriflex
508 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
509 Toomas Hanni 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
510 Lauri Lestal 1997 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
511 Piret Teder 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
512 Tiit Verev 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
513 Indrek Kajakas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
514 Katrin Kiisk 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
515 Olari Paas 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
516 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
517 Kristel Jaska 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RixRatas
518 Reigo Väli 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Meriton Spordiklubi
519 Ragnar Karumaa 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
520 Jako Kilter 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
521 Martin Vippul 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
522 Andres Rajamets 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ensto Ensek AS
523 Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cardiac Athletes
524 Gea Reimann 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
525 Andres Kase 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Opstar Profit OÜ
526 Margus Mängel 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
527 Anabel-Carmen Kerner 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
528 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
529 Lauri Koger 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
530 Dan Chagall 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
531 Mart Linna 1990 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Transpordiameti Spordiklubi
532 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
533 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
534 Christopher-Magnus Rosen 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND TEAM
Sportland Eesti AS
535 Marion Aare 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
536 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
537 Janek Kivisild 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
538 Markus Prokuda 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
539 Toomas Veidemann 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
impuls spordiklubi
540 Marko Mägi 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
541 Rait Rebane 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
542 Janno Ester 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
543 Rivo Bonder 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
544 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
545 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
546 Arnel Pällo 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
547 Mihkel Muistla 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
Hauka Veloklubi
548 Aleksandr Povaljuhhin 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
Oü JOT Eesti
549 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
550 Harti Kiveste 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
551 Aare Kährik 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Hobulaiu
552 Kristjan Vallimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
553 Marek Valg 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
554 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
555 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
556 Aleksei Maksimenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vertex
557 Veiko Jakovets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
558 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN 2
559 Daniil Skrivel 2001 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
560 Tarmo Rindla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Norma Orienteerumisklubi MTÜ
AS Norma
561 Deivis Tihovski 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
562 Kaido Ploompuu 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
563 Jörgen Metsalu 1992 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland team
564 Joel Jõul 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Norma Orienteerumisklubi MTÜ
AS Norma
565 Maksim Popov 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
566 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Sportlove
Kivi ram OÜ
567 Liina Laugesaar 1987 naine N35 Eesti, Valga maakond
568 Tiina Teearu 1989 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
569 Dago Piil 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Hyundai Motor Baltic OÜ
570 Aivar Laanjõe 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
571 Reijo Sikk 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
572 Imre Aulis 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
573 Andrea Kotkas 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Adventures Kose AMK ct
574 Alexander Boyko 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
575 Martin Mardo 1988 mees M Tai, Muong Phuket
Cali
576 Valdur Pärt 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
577 Steven Künnapas 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
578 Veiko Germann 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
579 Heiko Jaagura 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
580 Riko Tammepuu 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
581 Pille Kallakmaa 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
582 Avo Träss 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitsevägi
583 Viljar Laidvee 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Ensto Ensek AS
584 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue Tammed
585 Urmo Kiitam 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
586 Knut Hanga 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
587 Riho Salumäe 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
588 Jan Viigisalu 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HM SK
589 Veiko Pärlin 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Innopolis Insenerid
590 Martin Puusepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Superior
591 Ergo Mikkor 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
592 Veiko Karlis 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
593 Frederik Pärlin 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
594 Karol Tohvrel 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
595 Aleksander Lehtmets 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
596 Alan Truus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
597 Rasmus Alan Truus 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
598 Madis Loitmaa 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
599 Roman Žirnõh 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
600 Marju Ignatjeva 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
601 Urmo Põder 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
602 Karol Hanga 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
603 Jan Islevski 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
604 Kristjan Sinik 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
605 Rasmus Blitner 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
606 Rainer Kuhi 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
607 Haigo Varik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
608 Ruth Pallo 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
609 Romet Tsirna 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
610 Indrek Raukas 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
611 Kristo Teral 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond

...