Et En

Tulemused, 9 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1110000:39:07.2Rauno Tiits
200-ga
2131000:39:33.1Steven Rehelem
Treeningpartner
3112200:41:06.0Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee SK
4123300:42:10.2Cristian Anton
5132800:42:11.4Petri Väänanen
SK 100
6120300:44:43.3Koit Uus
7111700:45:16.1Alar Alajaan
8114300:46:02.3Kevin Starkopf
Sportland Team
9106600:46:03.0Markus Kitt
10111900:46:09.2Tanel Israel
11114100:46:15.6Markus Arm
12128400:46:44.8Indrek Tibar
Tibar Familia
13124900:47:14.7Erik Anmann
14112000:47:21.6Martin Kaljumäe
15113000:48:04.4Georgi Vinogradov
JK Kalev
16112900:48:04.6Maksim Makarov
Kalev jalgrattakool
17122900:48:08.7Hargo Kalaus
18126400:48:24.8Teedo Melts
19124300:48:44.2Urmas Kirsman
200-ga
20131900:49:14.8Oleg Balõtšev
21128700:49:17.3Indrek Toomas
Swedbank Spordiklubi
22107100:49:29.7Roman Beljakov
23130900:49:33.1Marita Mones
24112700:49:45.2Indrek Tarum
Avinurme suusaklubi
25131400:50:04.3Elev Eks
26104900:50:29.2Gert Didvig
27121900:51:11.6Raul Heinsalu
Albe Team
28101800:51:48.3Roman Tretjakov
TTÜ Spordiklubi
29103600:51:48.8Karmen Mändla
Sportland Team
30118700:51:50.4Kaspar Laiv
31127700:52:31.5Karel Kaljuste
Sportland Team
32127800:52:31.5Raido Leid
Sportland Team
33118000:52:40.1Raini Toom
TTÜ Spordiklubi
34106100:52:44.1Andres Reial
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
35129700:53:15.6Sven Sarapuu
Stokker Finance
36103300:53:28.2Maarja-Triin Haas
Sportland Team
37101400:53:52.6Elina Leisson
38101500:53:52.6Aare Leisson
39123000:54:01.10Ken-Martin Klippberg
40126700:54:07.7Silver Selliov
Sportland team
41103100:54:07.9Rasmus Rikken
Sportland Team
42131700:54:15.5Reigo Värava
KRDTRP
43116600:54:17.7Andres Meresmaa
ENSTO
44123100:54:19.6Arli Laine
45104800:54:20.1Sandra Didvig
CFC
46102300:54:20.7Luisa Lotta Terep
CFC
47109900:54:27.4Heddy Tiits
200-ga
48125500:54:32.3Erkki Kasenurm
Nike+ Training Club
49122000:54:38.9Heiki Kruusalu
50109100:54:43.8Piret Mägi
Norma OK
51128500:54:59.5Jelena Frolovskaja
Swedbank Spordiklubi
52133600:55:09.2Tõnu Näär
NIKE
53120400:55:10.4Kädi Raadla
Suusaklubi Sula
54122300:55:11.7Kristi Mändoja
Sportland Team
55128100:55:18.10Mari-Liis Medar
JURA
56109400:55:38.6Jaanika Vilde
57117000:55:56.8Risto Pirnpuu
Sportland Team
58131800:56:01.8Kaspar Kallaste
KEERDTREPP
59121100:56:02.10Andreas Leznevsky
60114000:56:06.1Keiu Pirnpuu
Sportland Team
61123200:56:09.3Alger Ers
62133800:56:14.5Aslan Hamza
CARBANK
63115300:56:39.5Rasmus Marnat
64124000:56:46.7Kristel Kull
65106800:56:50.1Henry Lepik
Sportland Team
66107600:56:54.10Tauno Kure
OK Kape
67121200:56:57.0Pille-Riin Mändoja
Sportland Team
68132900:57:04.7Grete Laanmets
69133000:57:05.5Kaido Karjus
ARTMAN RACING
70105000:57:34.1Birgit Sinisalu
71103700:57:35.1Marina Utkina
Sportland Team
72116800:57:35.2Aleksei Komarov
TTÜ Spordiklubi
73109300:57:38.9Katrin Arendi
74133700:57:41.4Lauri Stern
75102400:57:59.9Veiko Soots
76129300:58:05.0Ardi Kriitberg
77133100:58:16.8Henri Nõmm
78127300:58:34.0Marek Maide
79118800:58:45.5Beatrice Marlene Metsaorg
Nike+ Training Club
80121400:58:46.6Siim Tuur
81108100:58:56.2Kätlin Kilp
CFC
82123400:59:11.8Lora Sulg
83124100:59:15.6Aili Sarv
84106700:59:18.9Aimar Kitt
85107800:59:20.8Peep Kallip
86106300:59:28.7Marian Rütman
87134300:59:33.10Jarno Sild
88114200:59:37.8Ketlin Edela
Sportland Team
89125100:59:40.2Andrus Teearu
Sportland team
90122601:00:08.8Toivo Nõmm
91107701:00:10.2Tõnis Kure
Jõgeva Põhikool
92109801:00:11.10Raivo Panker
SK Mercury
93127901:00:35.10Regina Palatu
Viron Sudet
94104101:00:39.4Leidi Lind
Sportland Team
95119201:00:40.5Getter Tamme
SK Pleki Pande
96122801:00:41.5Reet Järsk
97120601:01:00.6Margus Evart
Sportland Team
98105201:01:19.2Feliks Lilenbach
99110601:01:25.5Anne Aaver
ABB Spordiklubi
100134101:01:25.7Tiit Kepp
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
101118901:01:27.2Riste Remmelgas
Sportland Team
102102801:01:37.3Kerta Kõiv
103117301:01:43.7Liis Geltmann
Sportland Team
104133901:01:58.2Armani Pogosjan
CARBANK
105114901:02:07.4Hannes Kunart
Nike
106114401:02:09.2Kerli Laidsalu
107127001:02:09.4Ave Ollik
108110201:02:10.3Aleksandr Ponomarjov
Sportland Team
109129001:02:15.6Tõnu Lemsaar
110123901:02:15.6Tanel Mangusson
SK Ellamaa
111132301:02:15.7Rene Bürkland
TALLINN STRONG
112109001:02:24.4Reelika Martoja
Norma OK
113105801:02:27.7Juri Bolonenkov
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
114120701:02:34.9Kadi Rüütli
Sportland Team
115117401:02:40.6Dmitry Smirnov
Sportland Team
116103201:03:06.5Enno Needrit
kaitseliit
117106901:03:19.1Deivi Tamm
Minukleeps.ee
118113801:03:26.7Merili Saage
Sportland Team
119132401:03:36.4Riho Kapp
AMBLA SK
120132701:03:39.3Tarmo Õmblus
JK MUST PUUDEL
121131201:04:00.4Olavi Andla
Blue Drum
122113201:04:04.5Liis Remmelg
Hiiumaa jooksugrupp
123130001:04:08.3Tarmo Saliste
124129501:04:12.1Merje Kallip
125113101:04:16.2Heli Eerik
126108201:04:19.8Marie Cathleen Kilp
CFC
127127101:04:21.4Kertu Velt
128133501:04:35.5Annika Näär
NIKE
129125301:05:13.8Alari Lell
Nike
130100101:06:07.5Kaija Sarkans
131107001:06:12.0Katrin Buchwald
Tervisesportlane
132122401:06:12.7Kaarle Kannelmäe
FC Flora
133114801:06:21.6Triin Kunart
Nike
134127201:06:25.7Joonas Pikka
135121601:06:29.3Ester Alasalu
Nike+ training club
136108701:06:40.10Siim Nugis
137113601:06:42.7Kert Pallo
138119401:06:48.7Laura Freivald
Sportland Team
139125201:06:51.8Tiina Lell
Nike
140130801:06:59.7Sirli Ottis
141123601:07:08.2Kristel Paas
142118501:07:14.4Kristel Prikko
Jalajälg AS
143126901:07:15.8Erle Meresmaa
144113301:07:19.7Edit Leemet
Sportland Team
145101901:07:19.7Leo Käige
146122101:07:20.9Märt Puusepp
Nike
147114701:07:24.6Merle Aru
Sportlan Team
148104301:07:27.0Andres Alajaan
149124201:07:29.10Egle Rebane
150131501:07:30.4Katrin-Helen Kull
Sportland
151119101:07:32.3Raigo Valkenpert
Sportland Team
152110701:07:33.5Marielle Jõgi
Sportland Team
153117901:07:36.4Teele Kirimägi
Sportland Team
154107401:07:44.8Liis Elmi
Reaalprojekt
155134001:07:45.6Egert Arjak
156105101:07:48.3Jane Lanno
Sportland Team
157106401:07:49.1Kairi Killing
Sportland Team
158107201:07:52.8Marin Terep
CFC
159108801:08:00.0Olesja Dmitrijeva
Sportland Team
160126201:08:03.3Maaja Karp
Sportland team
161133301:08:09.4Egerta Mändmets
162133201:08:09.5Jarno Kilmi
163103801:08:33.1Kärolin Rohumäe
Sportland Team
164123801:08:37.1Kaja Sepp
Omniva
165110101:08:38.10Sirli Viru
200-ga
166104001:08:46.7Hele-Riin Sova
Sportland Team
167111501:08:51.9Kairi Tänavsuu
TTÜ Spordiklubi
168115701:09:04.9Seidi Saarna
169124601:09:07.2Stever Juhandi
Sparta
170124501:09:08.7Lea Niinepuu
Sparta
171104201:09:10.5Elen Lind
Sportland Team
172120801:09:44.3Pille Aus
Sportland Team
173132501:09:46.1Ingel-Ethel Kanutik
SPORTLAND
174132601:09:46.2Kati Beritta Moora
SPORTLAND
175112301:09:48.2Leo Härm
176134201:10:26.7Christofer Viks
177104501:10:26.9Edgar Kurg
Sportland Team
178115001:10:45.9Kati Pino
Nike+ Training Club
179125801:10:46.3Hedi Kuhlap
Nike
180108501:10:56.7Karin Jõgi
181113701:11:17.4Hanna Vaiklo
MyFitness
182128601:11:17.7Epp-Karin Vaiklo
Swedbank Spordiklubi
183126601:11:21.1Jelena Veso
184126501:11:21.1Lauri Veso
TTÜ Spordiklubi
185116701:11:35.7Heidi Toome
186128201:11:53.6Eleri Mölder
RIK
187125001:11:54.1Richard Anmann
188112801:12:16.5Mattias Kasela
CFC Jaak Mae suusakool
189125901:12:20.10Kersti Indres
FC FLORA
190118101:12:28.1Sandra Saar
Sportland Team
191113401:12:29.6Aire Saar
Sportland Team
192125401:12:29.7Jelena Tammik
193100701:12:35.9Kaspar Urmas Oja
194100601:12:35.9Tuuli Vreimann
195123701:12:42.6Liis Maad
Sportland Team
196103501:12:42.10Kertu Jõgi
Sportland Team
197110301:12:44.2Zinaida Kruusalu
198107501:12:53.7Maire Kure
OK Kape
199110901:12:54.3Kristin Karp
Sportland Team
200128901:12:56.3Olari Vainküla
Tor Beedo
201108901:13:13.2Ilme Parik
Norma OK
202102201:13:16.7Aivo Kruusimägi
203117601:13:27.5Aive Sakkius
Nike+ Training Club
204118401:14:06.6Taja Kirimägi
Sportland Team
205124401:14:11.9Katrin Lepp
206104601:14:19.7Veronika Otter
207110501:14:27.1Sofia Kruusalu
208106501:14:44.3Terje Didvig
harrastaja
209130701:14:49.5Gert Veerpalu
210124701:15:04.1Priit Ilves
211116901:15:10.3Reilika Lass
Nike
212129101:15:44.10Peeter Puio
213116101:15:59.5Katre Kikas
Sportland Team
214103401:16:25.8Katrin Saviauk
215127501:16:31.3Krista Rüüt
TüriTri
216126101:16:47.4Rahel Tops
SK Los Toros
217111201:16:52.4Mari-Liis Nõlvak
218122701:17:25.6Aive Makko
219105401:17:37.6Kristine Kalm
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
220112401:17:46.8Ain Parve
EESTI PANGA SK
221119701:18:01.7Irina Laidro
Metek OÜ
222119001:18:02.1Kairi Koppel
Sportland Team
223107901:18:02.6Karine Pärn
224103001:18:08.1Daivi Kitsapea
Sportland Team
225101601:18:09.4Rivo Kant
Nabe jooksuklubi
226113501:18:46.8Kaie Lehiste
227127401:18:54.2Merilin-Kristin Kangro
228119301:19:03.1Geidy Saareli
Sportland Team
229128301:19:15.9Triin Oks
Sõbra jooksuklubi
230121301:20:33.8Riina Tuur
231129901:20:52.2Maarja Saliste
232105501:21:54.7Liis Lõhmus
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
233114601:21:55.0Rando Luhaorg
234114501:21:55.1Diana Aus
235129401:22:15.7Kaspar Kriitberg
236108601:22:40.9Mari Reisman
237115601:23:12.5Aire Veskimäe
Sportland Team
238111601:23:12.7Riina Veskimäe
Sportland
239120501:23:50.2Kati Jürgens
Sportland Team
240113901:24:13.3Kadi Ennok
Sportland Team
241133401:24:13.5Kersti Kuris
242112101:25:07.8Kert Kustavson
Sportland Team
243116301:25:15.6Kristel Nei
Sportland Team
244103901:25:16.1Maarja Nigol
Sportland Team
245104701:26:15.7Siret Liivak
Sportland Team
246128801:26:15.7Triin Kaarepere
247111101:27:04.3Riin Kustavson
Sportland Team
248128001:28:39.7Ilse Laur
Sk Metsasõbrad
249121701:30:53.2Epp Liivak
250109201:32:08.6Signe Traks
Madila
251106201:33:24.2Taivo Pivnik
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
252105301:33:25.3Marina Aleksejeva
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
253116401:35:15.8Lehte Nugis
STORA ENSO EESTI AS
254130201:35:29.5Grete-Marie Kajandi
Nike+ Training Club
255130601:35:29.5Kristin Ladva
TTÜ spordiklubi
256120101:36:55.5Kristjan Rääk
Metek OÜ
257120001:37:41.1Tiina Viidas
Metek OÜ
258119501:37:42.2Jaana Meejärv
Metek OÜ
259124801:37:55.2Tiit Anmann
260129201:39:45.2Carmen Kriitberg
261102101:39:53.0Anu Kruusimägi
262118201:41:00.3Eret Tischler
263118301:41:00.6Ülle Reisman
264127601:41:26.10Johanna Liisa Soots
TTÜ spordiklubi
265115101:41:26.10Jaana Jõgisuu
TTÜ Spordiklubi
266105901:42:39.2Kirill Grigor
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
267106001:42:39.3Danel Mark
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
268105701:42:39.3Varje Rullingo
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
269102501:52:11.5Olly Välk
270102701:52:11.7Mall Metsal
Reaalprojekt OÜ
271104401:57:36.5Lilia Härm
272119901:57:36.9Mairi Nelke
Metek OÜ
273119801:57:37.1Kerlin Muttik
Metek OÜ
274115502:02:20.9Riina Kaur
Sportland Team
342131600:00:04.1Loviisa Vahenurm
Aegviidu SK
DNF1152Triin Tinno
Nike+ Training Club
DNF1108Kristi Kallip
FC Flora
DNF1020Triin Tartes
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF1218Kettrud Väisanen
DNF1196Elis Erenbusch
Metek OÜ
DNF1177Reelika Sultson
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF1080Eimar Astok
DNF1256Kristo Kaugija
Sportland team
DNF1096Christopher Lään
Männikumägi
DNF1162Estelle Saavaste
Nike+ Training Club
DNF1008Kadri-Ann Jundas
Tamsalu AO suusaklubi
DNF1118Peep Belbaum
KK Viimsi
DNF1263Maarja Lauk
Sportland Team
DNF1175Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee SK
DNF1002Triinu Rebane
DNF1222Triinu Palk
Sportland team
DNF1311Holger Mies
DNF1178Clara Ohrloff
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF1125Sulev Veerberk
THK88
DNF1235Ankit Tripathi
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF1301Stiina-Mai Jahu
TTÜ spordiklubi
DNF1257Kristjan Poltimäe
Nike+ Training Club
DNF1097Rutti Räbovoitra
SK Mercury
DNF1009Kirti Tõnstein
FC Flora
DNF1154Triin Reismann
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF1110Kerli Kiili
Sportland Eesti AS
DNF1003Marge Saadre
FC Flora
DNF1113Sigrid Ojavee
Nike+ Training Club
DNF1126Tarmo Kapper
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
DNF1104Eda Megi
DNF1296Eda Megi
DNF1186Karis Karindi
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF1010William Tõnstein
FC Flora
DNF1158Mathias Kangur
DNF1004Rocco-Mattias Saadre
FC Flora
DNF1114Kirsika Rooni
Üksik Jooksja
DNF1026Terttu Kadarpik
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF1202Marek Valk
Metek OÜ
DNF1313Ene Tomingas
MyFitness
DNF1268Kadri Lepik
DNF1171Kadri Kütt
Nike+ Training Club
DNF1083Marian Sepp
DNF1017Heidi Koolmeister
DNF1215Sille Kukkur
DNF1303Sandra Tituk
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF1209Elar Eiche
Sportland Team
DNF1320Jarno Kilmi
DNF1165Anton Neidre
Avastusmatkad
DNF1011Andri Tõnstein
FC Flora
DNF1159Kristiina Vassilkova
DNF1005Roy-Maarten Saadre
FC Flora
DNF1225Mattias Saks
FB Jooksmine
DNF1172Kristi Kuhi
TTÜ spordiklubi
DNF1084Toivo Ivainen
TOIVO
DNF1305Helina Viik
DNF1260Martin Künnap
FC FLORA
DNF1210Vahur Pormeister
Sportland Team
DNF1298Mehis Rebane
DNF1321Egerta Mändmets
DNF181Kaido Kägu
Metek OÜ
DNF1056Merlin Murdjõe
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
DNF1012Signe Sillasoo
Äripäeva Spordiklubi
DNF1160Janet Vavilov
Nike+ Training Club
DNF1013Andrus Olt
AS Fujitsu Estonia
DNF1095Christjan Lään
DNF1073Tarmo Terep
CFC
DNF1029Jevgenia Mussatova
Reaalprojekt OÜ
Ridu kokku: 342

...