Et En

Tulemused, 18 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
136400:58:41.5Ibrahim Mukunga Wachira
2201:03:31.6Rauno Reinart
SK ProRunner
339401:05:38.8Jaanus Kallaste
Treeningpartner - Adidas
4101:07:19.6Kaupo Sasmin
523001:07:49.7
Science in Sport
616901:08:06.7Mairo Mändla
737001:09:50.4Martin Vilismäe
Science in Sport
812001:10:01.3Matt Rammo
TTÜ Sport
92701:10:39.2Priit Ailt
NTC Challenge
1011001:10:41.4Kristjan Melikov
21CC Triatloniklubi
1120101:11:09.7Villu Klesmann
1235801:11:40.7Rait Pallo
Swedbank Spordiklubi
1318701:11:53.0Raimo Salla
149601:12:15.0Tanel Kannel
Norma OK
15301:12:59.5Cris Poll
SK ProRunner
167001:13:01.4Kait Vahter
Treeningpartner
17601:13:25.8Yuri Kovaljov
CFC Jaak Mae SUKO
184801:14:11.1Gunnar Kingo
Treeningpartner
19401:14:25.5Allar Soo
2019701:14:30.1Rauno Pikkor
Team Extreme
2137901:14:42.6Andres Bauvald
22701:14:48.2Paul Gaydon
23801:14:51.8Raido Krimm
Treeningpartner
2439901:15:43.7Siim Susi
JK MUST PUUDEL
252201:15:43.8Martin Maasik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
2612601:16:16.1Jaan Sibul
21CC Triatloniklubi
271201:16:53.5Asko Valdmann
Sparta
2832501:17:27.5Jaanus Pedak
29901:17:37.9Tanel Levkoi
3011401:17:40.0Taavi Ojaste
Karupesa Team
3135501:17:48.8Priit Kingo
Swedbank Spordiklubi
321001:17:49.1Kaidar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
33501:17:49.4Aimar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
3419501:17:59.2Jaak Joonas Keldoja
TTÜ Spordiklubi
3523401:18:11.9Rait Mererand
3639701:18:13.10Moonika Pilli
3739201:18:40.1Erkki Hummal
Sparta Spordiselts
381901:18:49.1Rainer Virve
Windrox Spordiklubi OÜ
391301:18:52.8Christopher Kalev
CFC Jaak Mae
4015601:19:29.1Martin Meri
Pringstore
416801:19:46.3Mart Norman
ProRunner
4220401:20:24.9Tarmo Hõbe
4318201:20:27.10Joosep Kinks
Sportland Team
443001:20:40.1Viivi-Anne Soots
Treeningpartner
4524001:21:40.1Ott Viirmann
JURA
461101:22:07.9Janar Tähepõld
ENSTO
475501:22:11.3Hannes Vilk
481801:22:13.5Talis Nurk
OÜ Talis Nurk Ehitus
4910701:22:30.4Cris Koppel
Sportland Team
5011901:22:36.7Jan Raidloo
TTÜ Spordiklubi
519201:22:40.2Marko Paap
5218101:22:48.9Kaido Kägu
Metek OÜ
532501:22:49.8Indrek Karolin
SK Metsasõbrad
5421601:22:50.3Jano Järvelaid
Saue JK
5520001:22:52.7Alari Remmelg
Sportland Team
5618901:23:00.1Märt Sildvee
RR Siplased
5720801:23:02.6Madis Rouhijainen
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
5823201:23:05.7Tiit Orlovski
Elva Suusaklubi
594101:23:31.2Randel Mets
6012901:23:35.9Romet Uudeküll
6141501:23:48.0Kristofer Erik Kamberg
MEREMÕISA SK
621401:23:54.0Ivo Stolfot
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
6312701:23:59.0Elion Sõber
TTÜ Sport
642001:24:00.6Ergo Meier
652301:24:32.6Ülari Alamets
Central Baltic
6619601:24:33.10Mati Pisa
6720601:24:58.10Tanel Tepaskent
Sparta Spordiklubi
6821701:25:17.0Karl Kaljumäe
SEB Spordiklubi
698401:25:25.8Sander Pihlak
7021401:25:30.1Jaanus Laidvee
7115401:25:35.8Enar Mustonen
TTÜ Spordiklubi
7233901:25:44.6Avo Kirsipuu
SK Kirss
7313001:25:48.0Vidrik Vaiksaar
Mürsikute triatloniklubi
7418801:25:48.3Toomas Artma
Sportland Team
7512101:25:55.8Joel Randmaa
765301:26:11.9Meelis Jürisaar
775201:26:39.1Jaanus Urb
Sparta
786001:26:40.7Priit Brus
Swedbank Spordiklubi
793201:26:49.5Kerti Kesküla
802101:26:52.4Ago Kärema
Asics 2017
816201:26:52.4Mallor Malmre
C E P
8224201:26:54.3Merilin Jürisaar
8317201:27:01.9Aimar Liiver
Telia SK
8422601:27:13.8Aivar Juhandi
Sparta
8516701:27:25.7Sven Freiberg
Windrox Spordiklubi OÜ
8619301:27:30.8Elari Sarapuu
8739301:27:59.7Indrek Oll
882901:28:01.3Margus Parts
Kiili Spordiklubi
8919201:28:04.6Madis Lepiksaar
9016601:28:05.5Marek Lahe
9132701:28:19.1Urmas Kadak
Sparta
927201:28:23.4Leho Laja
SK Jooksupartner
937301:28:23.6Taivo Pallotedder
Sportland Team
9438301:28:34.9Risto Rammul
SK Los Toros
9522501:28:45.4Jorma Liivalaid
Sportland Team
9637501:28:50.7Jaak Kimmel
9720501:29:01.5Andrus Prangli
9841301:29:03.2Laur Saar
9913501:29:03.4Heiki Kanistik
Sportland
10021101:29:15.3Meelis Koskaru
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
10140301:29:15.5Ilmar Kukk
1029501:29:16.2Raiko Tutt
Norma OK
10341601:29:17.7Marge Kikas
JK MUST PUUDEL
10419401:29:31.8Danel Taur
Los Toros
10515201:29:38.7Janek Karbe
Harjumaa, Tallinn
10620201:29:39.7Tarvo Avaste
Nike
1071601:29:51.4Katrin Kütt
Science in Sport
10828501:29:58.6Bret Schär
Nike+ Training Club
10918601:30:06.3Janek Vahtra
11010401:30:19.0Erik Bauman
11137701:30:23.7Raimond Ojalill
FB Jooksmine
11239601:30:26.8Ermo Inno
11315501:30:46.4Taavi Avarmaa
Nike+ Training Club
11414001:30:46.7Margus Maidla
1153601:30:58.4Priit Pirksaar
Sportland Team
1166301:31:05.9Mattis Liiva
Ananke
1173801:31:10.1Teet Leppänen
1182801:31:22.3Merle Lilleoru
1199701:31:38.1Tarvo-Jaan Rebane
Danske Spordiklubi
1206501:32:07.6Priit Sipelgas
SOL Baltics
12119101:32:10.1Märt Kalmo
12214901:32:15.9Andres Kaar
Estlander
1237601:32:52.7Margus Mäeots
Team Sportland
12417801:32:53.7Kristjan-Erik Kokk
Metek OÜ
1252401:33:10.9Aivo Traks
Toetuse väejuhatus
12619801:33:16.4Einar Hillep
Justiitsministeerium
1271701:33:20.3Urmas Pihlak
12822201:33:35.9Harry Tuul
Äripäeva spordiklubi
12932001:33:37.2Kristina Kuhi
13034201:33:42.7Illar Kukk
13138701:33:59.8Marko Salumaa
Ilmandu klubi
13235401:34:03.2Rain Eller
Swedbank Spordiklubi
13316101:34:03.6Toomas Teesaar
Extreme
13430501:34:12.9Piret Tikva
Albe team
1359801:34:29.4Marko Viru
200-ga
1368001:34:32.2Robert Reisman
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
13740501:34:42.3Kaarel Karu
RACING BEARS
1383401:34:44.8Raimo Nikolajev
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
1398801:34:59.2Veikko Hõbemägi
14026001:35:06.8Tiina Hagen
TTÜ Spordiklubi
14122901:35:10.1Margus Randmäe
Science in Sport
14222401:35:10.7Jaak Raivo
SEB
1433101:35:13.3Piia Avaste
Nike
1448101:35:20.2Tanel Vassiljev
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
1456901:35:24.5Rain Harjo
14637301:35:28.3Tarvo Toom
Ühinenud gängstaräpparid
14723601:35:29.7Raido Puust
Elujooks
1487701:35:35.10Kaido Plovits
Eltel Networks
14931101:35:36.0Kadri Raadla
SK Sula
15027201:36:03.8Triin Peterson
15135001:36:29.4Hannes Oks
Stamina / Smarten Logistics
1522601:36:39.7Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
15334801:36:44.0Mihkel Märtin
Viron Sudet
15415801:36:52.1Kristaps Heinsbergs
Sportland Team
15510001:36:55.8Kristjan Gold
15631001:36:59.1Nele Laev
15738101:37:06.8Jaanika Eisan
15817101:37:09.6Egert Akenpärg
NTC Challenge
15915101:37:20.2Heiki Lahe
Sportland Team
16027601:37:24.6Edit Kannel
Norma OK
16137201:37:29.1Karin Kask
Sparta
1629901:37:36.3Toomas Talumaa
16314601:37:41.9Assar Tops
SK Los Toros
16420301:37:42.1Rainer Tops
SK Los Toros
16540901:37:48.9Kadri Veske
JK MUST PUUDEL
16631201:37:50.6Piret Põldsaar
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
16715701:37:53.3Paavo Heil
Brandemi Spordiklubi
1688201:37:56.5Margus Kuusk
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
16935301:37:56.8Silja Scheer
Swedbank Spordiklubi
17034901:37:59.1Kaido Kokk
Omniva Spordiklubi
17117701:38:02.6Erko Karo
Metek OÜ
1728701:38:05.9Mart Laid
Intrac
17340001:38:11.5Taavi Vasserman
JK MUST PUUDEL
17434101:38:33.1Peep Stokkeby
17530401:38:35.4Katrin Oolmets
17630801:38:51.7Mirjam Lehismets
Golden Club
17740401:38:54.8Ulli Karu
RACING BEARS
17831601:38:58.8Triin Preem
SEB Spordiklubi
17922301:39:00.1Toomas Männasoo
SEB Spordiklubi United
18020701:39:04.5Aare Piire
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
18138201:39:19.6Martti Kelindeman
18216501:39:24.0Veiko Valkiainen
18327801:39:24.6Ülle Jõessar
Sisekaitseakadeemia
18427501:39:25.1Tiina Tartes
1858601:39:34.3Maksim Pavlov
Layerpro
18638601:39:57.3Henri Kruusel
Sportlan Team
18723301:40:08.7Janek Ardon
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
18810601:40:12.6Kaspar Kaur
Sportland
1897901:40:21.5Sverre Mäesepp
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
19025501:40:26.3Maarja Beljakova
19138501:40:39.4Tagne Võip
19218301:40:44.3Leino Vint
19327101:41:00.1Aivi Laurik
SPARTA
19440101:41:25.2Peeter Siitan
DB Schenker Eesti
19529701:41:36.2Maret Müür
19635701:41:36.5Üllar Raud
Swedbank Spordiklubi
19733501:41:37.5Andrus Nurmik
Prorunner
19823101:41:37.9Henri Kaarma
Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus
19933701:41:41.7Raivo Meitus
SK ProRunner
20032401:41:58.2Jüri Sakkeus
SK Jooksupartner
20139001:42:22.5Kaarel Viik
Sportland Team
2025001:42:23.2Robert Mälk
SK "Väga Aeglased"
20330301:42:39.9Riina Lahe
2049001:42:41.3Kimmo Paap
20526901:42:43.3Margit Maidla
20631801:42:54.2Liisa Raudkepp
20726101:43:01.4Sirle Loigo
Treeningpartner
20827001:43:06.6Marge Porkveli
20911801:43:52.3Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
21022801:43:53.4Timo Porval
FB Jooksmine
21130201:43:54.0Maria Metsaorg
Nike+ Training Club
21227901:43:54.1Kitty Kubo
TTÜ Spordiklubi
21317901:43:57.4Signe Uibo
21441001:44:14.3Steve Luks
21530601:44:15.8Andra Moistus
TTÜ Spordiklubi
21639501:44:16.5Merit Kalavus
21737101:44:18.6Kristian Pilbas
Eesti Energia
21829901:44:20.1Vlada Fidinich
TTÜ Spordiklubi
21926701:44:22.9Kristina Uibo
22027401:44:34.7Maarja Maarjakõiv
Elisa Spordiklubi
2217401:44:53.2Ruslan Jegorov
Sportland Team
22222701:45:06.4Timmo Kuusk
2235601:45:11.9Viktor Kokk
Aarius SK
22433301:45:31.2Kalle Lett
22533201:45:34.1Peeter Kirpu
Paide
22610901:45:43.8Ragnar Lepp
22727301:45:53.8Kaili Vainumaa
22834001:46:12.4Indrek Lõhmus
22934301:46:12.4Silja Lõhmus
SEB
23032901:46:17.7Olav Liivak
23131501:46:19.2Eike Laas
AS SEB Pank
23241201:46:26.4Joosep Loost
SK 100
23334501:46:27.5Toomas Müürsepp
23413201:46:42.0Andres Ütt
Sportland
2356401:47:01.3Priit Puskar
23636001:47:15.2Karol Palmiste
23731301:47:24.5Laidy Lainoja
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
23825101:47:48.5Elizabeth Truve
Treeningpartner
2397801:48:01.2Olav Mets
G4S SK
24034701:48:28.6Elvira Eiduks
Omniva
24125301:48:28.7Helen Kruus
24237401:49:28.7Kaire Koik
Porter Racing
2435101:49:31.9Ilmar Koolmeister
24426301:49:55.6Ülle Liiv
24517501:50:39.3Agris Eensalu
SK Pleki Pande
24637601:50:43.2Lauri Latt
Via 3L
24738401:50:43.4Elmer Maas
Via 3L
24841101:50:48.2Virgo Laansoo
24940701:50:51.1Ave Kargaja
JK MUST PUUDEL
25010101:51:02.9Mihkel Lääne
25128201:51:03.5Margit Kuehl
TTÜ Spordiklubi
2526601:51:08.6Uku Audova
Reaalprojekt
25317401:51:58.6Urmet Hiiekivi
Los Toros
25435901:52:02.2Epp Kikkas
FC Flora
25528401:52:07.5Marina Järve
Nike+Training Club
25634401:52:16.2Andrei Lopsik
LEONHARD WEISS ENERGY AS
25740801:52:16.9Reet Luhaäär
25821301:52:16.10Ilmar Toomsalu
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
25931901:52:24.2Marju Tempel
26035201:52:46.9Evelin Ausmees
Swedbank Spordiklubi
2619301:53:01.10Veiko Koort
Elisa Spordiklubi
26213701:53:19.6Viljar Laidvee
Ensto Ensek AS
26329401:53:53.8Lilian Valge
TTÜ Sport
26438001:54:17.0Indrek Ränd
Areal Team
26516401:54:24.9Reino Juhansoo
26630701:54:30.1Helle Viitak
SK Prorunner
2674701:54:42.9Marko Õunapuu
26841401:55:12.1Natalia Kamberg
MEREMÕISA SK
26925201:55:28.6Liis Kreek
27016001:55:46.1Lauri Valdmaa
SK ProRunner
27139101:55:54.7Triin Tuisk
27217601:55:56.2Rain Beljakov
Metek OÜ
27318401:56:03.8Virgo Raadla
Suusaklubi Sula
2746701:56:15.6Siim Saidla
27526501:56:53.1Karin Koort
27636901:56:56.1Ranno Raudsik
2774401:57:15.6Kaido Lilloja
2789401:57:18.6Marek Paju
Elisa Spordiklubi
27939801:57:51.7Marge Kikas
JK MUST PUUDEL
28029501:58:16.1Merle Kale
28134601:58:17.5Neeme Gross
TüriTri
2824601:58:32.1Vaimar Sursu
28325401:58:41.5Kristi Kant
28436801:58:59.1Gerli Piik
28533601:59:00.1Mati Saarend
28630002:01:54.4Anneliis Vallimäe
Sportland Team
28715902:01:54.9Rene Vallimäe
Sportland Team
28830902:01:57.3Kai Valtin
28925602:02:42.2Maia-Mari Roasto
29024702:02:42.5Pilleriin Salumaa
29133802:02:53.2Hillar Vainjärv
EKVA
29231402:03:22.10Sandra Eiduks
Omniva Spordiklubi
29336202:03:39.10Arvi Lokotar
29431702:03:40.1Maarja Õunapuu
Nordea Spordiklubi
29538802:04:05.4Ketlin Kuuskne
Ühinenud gängstaräpparid
2965902:04:12.3Tarmo Pajumägi
29726602:04:14.3Reelika Kuriks
29828802:04:16.3Nelli Nilson
Sportland Team
29933402:04:55.6Eha Arb
3004002:06:14.5Rait Pikaro
30125002:06:14.5Marilin Pikaro
30226402:07:06.2Katrin Prükk
Advocatus
30332102:07:25.8Piret Suitso
A2K Spordiklubi
3048902:08:28.1Kaijus Janis
30540602:09:45.6Helina Viik
30622002:09:58.5Teet Kerem
Eesti Krediidipank AS
30732802:11:52.9Helle Persitski
SK Prorunner
30832302:12:28.3Hans Vallner
30936302:14:48.3Rein Traus
31024302:28:37.7Marta Tolli
TTÜ Spordiklubi
31129002:28:37.9Helen Pukk
Stokker Finance
3125802:33:54.9Martin Tedremaa
41526200:00:01.7Merill Mägi
Sparta
DNF215Timur Fazolov
DNF136Olivar Kits
DNF235Oskar Tammejõe
Nike+ Training Club
DNF116Erkki Ots
FC FLORA
DNF139Margus Lepp
Los Toros
DNF258Maarika Terep
DNF42Jan Golõnski
Nike+ Run Club
DNF238Gerd Eston Sepp
Fc Flora
DNF298Erle Rudi
DNF199Andres Peekman
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
DNF218Janno Kasemaa
AS SEB Pank
DNF170Herman Nikolajev
Jalajälg AS
DNF190Siim Lindmaa
DNF150Kert Rang
Sportland Team
DNF54Rene Salk
DNF389Karin Lüütsepp
AS Kalev
DNF125Sven Sarapuu
DNF105Jaan Erik Halliko
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
DNF185Tarvi Viik
Suusaklubi Sula
DNF145Marti Soosaar
SportID
DNF49Jüri Saar
SK ProRunner
DNF244Sandra Raju
Nike+ Training Club
DNF117Kristo Palmik
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
DNF296Anne Küttim-Rips
DNF259Liis Hallik
DNF43Aare Lember
DNF239Tristan Tamm
DNF83Bruno Tammaru
DNF378Tair Vaher
DNF219Gerreth Kaur
Taxify
DNF111Tauri Miggur
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
DNF75Uku Järg
BrittaGrit
DNF35Marek Kõiv
Sportland Team
DNF37Martti Rooba
DNF33Rainis Mitt
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF39Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNF210Tiit Kepp
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNF131Hendrik Veevo
JURA
DNF245Annika Pajupuu
Nike+ Training Club
DNF277Tatiana Borisova
DNF61Toomas Retsold
TTÜ
DNF257Helemai Valge
DNF356Andreas Meister
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNF138Jaanus Leinštrep
Finance Stokker
DNF237Klaus Mark Kolpakov
Võru biathlon
DNF180Karl Truutsi
Metek OÜ
DNF112Lauri Mäe
Spin Press
DNF291Helin Pungas
Redbike
DNF330Sergey Borisov
DNF286Maris Põkka
Sportland Team
DNF246Hannalore Taal
TTÜ spordiklubi
DNF365Helen Pukk
Stokker Finance
DNF147Veiko Viira
Stokker Finance
DNF141Marek Pani
Stokker Finance
DNF280Eva-Maria Ojasalu
DNF45Jaan Terep
DNF85Mait Kukk
Might just do it
DNF212Raul Nikolajev
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNF133Erik Aibast
SKM!
DNF173Toomas Ellmann
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF113Margus Männik
Stokker Finance
DNF153Lauri Ellram
DNF292Anneli Saal
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
DNF57Janar Juhkov
Treeningpartner Diadora
DNF351Mare Ulp
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNF331Priit Truusalu
OK Kape
DNF148Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF287Teisi Miggur
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
DNF71Sergei Karpovitch
DNF366Valdeko Reedo
Stokker Finance
DNF91Ingmar Pappel
DNF326Evi Vaino
EKVA
DNF128Andres Tukia
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF168Lauri Ulm
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF108Martin Kr]Lov
KK Viimsi
DNF122Valdeko Reedo
Stokker Finance
DNF221Martin Mäng
DNF162Argo Põldoja
DNF102Sven Arop
DNF142Kalle Rassadkin
DNF281Aleksandra Jürna
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
DNF241Marten Õispuu
DNF134Toomas Elling
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNF293Relika Toome
TTÜ Sport
DNF268Karolyn Krillo
Might just do it
DNF248Eneken Kikkas
FC Flora
DNF367Margus Uuetoa
Stokker Finance
DNF123Roger Rooma
Sportland Team
DNF163Anders Stjernberg
DNF103Birk Birger Arop
DNF143Raivo Rimm
Mürsikud
DNF361Signe Paju
DNF301Kristiina Virolainen
DNF115Alo Oras
DNF15Pavel Grigorenko
21CC
DNF289Anne Ots
FC FLORA
DNF249Merje Meerits
DNF209Marek Voor
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNF124Tarvi Saar
DNF144Kaido Sirman
DNF283Airi Lüüsalu
DNF322Marika Roopärg
Täppsportlased
Ridu kokku: 415

...