Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.10.2021 12:01.

II start - M/N12 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
2 Georg Salupuu 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu rattaklubi
4 Kaur Kannel 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
7 Silver Semjonov 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
8 Oskar Jakobson 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO
Spordiklubi Velo
9 Pauliine Pesor 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
11 Roosmarii Pesor 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
13 Marten Seesmaa 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO
Spordiklubi Velo
14 Rasmus Rebane 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
15 Jaagup Tali 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
18 Sebastian Ant 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
19 Ottomar Saag 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
20 Andreas Grossmann 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
21 Harald Mägi 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
23 Valeri Hripunov 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
24 Trevor Aola 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
26 Emily Kodanik 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Otepää rattaklubi
27 Oskar Lemloch 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
178 Tanel Ilsen 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Velo
183 Sander Rein 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
195 Edvin Jürgen 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi rattaklubi
204 Kristo Ilp 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi MTÜ
210 Marta Mõttus 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
211 Maikel Magnus Välja 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Aruküla sk
213 Steven Sumberg 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
217 Simon Suppi 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
242 Maksim Ziborov 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
258 Andreas Põder 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
262 Karl Villem Käärt 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
265 Uku Järv 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
267 Frank Antoni Rahu 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KOMO
276 Kertu Mitt 2011 naine N12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
278 Robin Kirotar 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
281 Kevin Kertsman 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
293 Samanta Celitane 2011 naine N12 Läti, Riga
Garam ejot/nanotev.lv

...