Et En

Tulemused, 47 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1100601:45:56Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
22901:47:49Toomas Elling
Rae Rattaklubi
3156001:48:06Kert Martma
Vuhin / Rattariided OÜ
4134601:48:26Matvei Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
5101001:50:36Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team I
66101:50:45Margus Kukk
Hauka Veloteam
7152701:51:02Raivo Pulst
8158201:51:03Henrik Rikkas
946801:51:18Ando Arula
1046101:52:03Janar Jermakov
11114801:52:53Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport Team
12102401:53:12Sergei Zeltov
1344801:53:55Ailar Ladva
JK Paralepa
14126001:54:01Keijo Hännikäinen
SK Keremeister
15125401:54:02Sven Puusepp
Spordipartner
16172601:54:08Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
17106201:54:21Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
18115501:54:31Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
19173401:54:42Evert Einroos
20125601:55:07Kevo Jürmann
21140601:56:31Martin Kull
ALLEW EHITUS OÜ
22128401:56:34Ahti Saagpakk
23130501:56:35Kristo Hüdsi
JK Paralepa
248301:56:50Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
254201:56:50Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis
26102701:56:53Janek Laisaar
27109001:57:02Mati Mäe
HKP Team
28136501:57:31Argo Vooremaa
A&T Sport
29151901:57:35Ken Post
Pärnu Kalev SK
3046501:57:43Raul Arula
Tartu Velo
31116801:58:22Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
32103901:58:23Janek Kutsch
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
3344401:58:26Andrus Tammistu
JK Paralepa
34171301:58:33Mikk Bauer
JK Paralepa
35103201:59:56Raimo Koppel
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
36103402:00:14Allan Aulik
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
37123902:00:15Kaido Eichfus
Vika VKN
38134402:00:35Danel Schvalbe
Vabajooks
39134902:00:43Aleksandr Abrossimov
40105202:00:44Kristjan Raud
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
41105002:00:58Rainer Tagel
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III
42162702:01:00Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
43167002:01:06Kaspar Kaasla
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
44108802:01:06Alar Alumaa
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
45104402:01:08Peeter Tarvis
KoMo / Päästeamet
46130402:02:34Kaido Rätsepp
Tengu
47140202:02:35Raimo Kook
Rapla Rehvikeskus
48131302:02:37Janek Laanisto
4943502:03:07Riho Ots
50151202:03:08Robin Vahter
5145802:03:10Margus Nerman
52115002:03:57Kert Järva
Smart Sport Team
53178402:04:06Aldor Kerner
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
54178202:04:17Indrek Ester
Shoproller Kose Amk
55121602:04:18Richard Karming
56162102:04:20Guido Soodla
57114602:04:45Andres Riismann
58121302:04:46Vahur Sillaots
A&T Sport Freesport
59105302:04:49Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Freesport
60109902:04:49Erik Kütt
Team AMPS
6136702:04:50Agu Simulask
JK Paralepa
62129002:04:51Kadri Kangur
63134702:04:57Tanel Liiker
Vabajooks
64126102:05:11Danek Tshuskin
65121702:05:16Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
66136102:05:39Risto Talvar
Power Oil OÜ
67120402:05:55Liis Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
68177402:05:55Priit Grünberg
Porter Racing
69110602:05:57Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
7047002:06:02Kalev Vist
CFC
71155002:06:02Üllar Murumäe
Aima SK
72129902:06:25Valdur Pärt
73104502:06:27Andro Metsis
74125102:06:33Gunars Rozenbergs
Vudlande 4sekundes lv
75106102:06:35Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
7644502:06:38Jaanus Müür
JK Paralepa
77104602:06:54Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
7819502:07:37Toomas Silluste
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
79142802:07:41Ago Vill
80122102:08:09Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
81149702:08:20Ats Kanne
82104802:08:26Kristjan Nelis
KüüslauguFEST 1
83157502:08:53Marco Voodla
Nõmme Rattaklubi
84105102:09:17Leho Kuusik
Freesport
85125002:09:18Remi Rikolas
CFC vanemad
86115702:09:22Märt Rooden
87137202:09:24Johannes Ütsik
8846002:09:43Timo Toiger
Vatson
89137602:10:04Agris Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
90112602:10:06Priit Ivanov
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
91150802:10:07Kaido Koppa
Redbike
92137102:10:22Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
93147102:10:22Madis Mägi
94174802:10:39Markus Lepmets
95106702:10:43Andres Joost
KüüslauguFEST 1
96104702:10:48Silver Soosaar
Freesport
97121102:10:56Reino Kleband
Reval Auto Esindused
98111002:11:10Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
99101302:11:40Rivo Pajur
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
100157102:11:42Janno Sammul
Sportlove
101124902:12:19Alar Noormets
102149102:12:19Veiko Palm
Estnor oü
103154602:12:23Toomas Õun
Tervisesport
104104302:12:33Elle Leppik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
105174102:12:45Kaido Mikk
106127602:13:48Mairold Agu
107141102:14:27Andre Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
108138102:14:29Siim Lääne
10951802:14:30Marko Maalt
110121502:14:34Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Freesport
111174202:14:35Leino Gromov
112122502:14:50Ivika Lainevee
RedBike Team naised
113117502:15:12Rein Rattur
HKP Team
114113202:15:19Liivo Luidre
115117102:15:32Rauno Tikko
AMBLA SK
116111102:15:36Vello Reinik
Püha Loomaaed
117113002:15:41Koit Sammel
Cosmos
118110902:15:49Marleen Arula
RedBike Team naised
11945002:15:54Hannes Meimre
Türi Rattaklubi
12043902:15:54Rinaldo Ehaviir
121140302:15:55Anti Oot
Amps
122108002:16:09Taavi Jürjan
Harju Elekter Elektrotehnika
123129602:16:18Andres Roio
Armets Eesti OÜ
124124802:16:20Eldur Raiesmaa
Autostock
125113102:16:25Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
126136002:16:35Valdek Venno
127122402:16:39Heikki Lillemäe
RedBike Team III
128116502:16:44Kädi Raadla
JK Paralepa
129121802:16:51Gunnar Tungal
130116302:16:53Virgo Raadla
JK Paralepa
131128802:16:53Urmas Kulm
132116102:16:54Tene Must
Türi Rattaklubi
13345602:16:59Agu Lehemaa
JK Paralepa
13433802:17:32Janno Liivak
2. jalaväebrigaad
135134102:17:44Siim Tarvis
KoMo
13612902:17:57Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 2
137112202:17:59Madis Ojaliiv
RedBike Team III
138178502:18:22Tair Kibal
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
139151702:18:34Indrek Kõster
140115302:18:56Kaupo Floren
141113502:19:17Rauno Puhke
AMBLA SK
142136202:19:17Tiit Einmaa
143178102:19:18Hannes Pärn
144107402:19:29Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro Team 2
145107202:19:29Mario Karro
Baltic Agro Team
146117402:19:29Kristjan Reinhold
Baltic Agro Team 2
147112302:19:36Hendrik Lõhmus
ABB Spordiklubi
148115802:19:46Raul Kozlov
14911802:19:51Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
15047302:20:23Kristjan Priilaht
15152202:21:26Marek Mägi
152107502:21:55Vahur Fuks
153108402:21:56Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
15444202:22:23Mart Kreek
155108202:22:38Mehis Tiitsar
VBH-Roto Team
15647802:22:49Ando Raud
157131902:23:33Andro Lichtfeldt
158107302:23:53Oliver Lill
RedBike Team III
159122702:23:53Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naised
16045302:24:24Silver Soans
16144102:24:35Kristjan Sinik
162160102:25:01Aivar Jürjan
163176802:25:35Ago Adler
TLJLS
164131402:25:53Arne Otsa
165149302:25:54Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
166148202:25:54Anre Nõmme
VIIKING
167118802:26:29Henri Heinmaa
VBH-Roto Team
16844002:26:33Priit Rauk
16943602:26:35Aarne Aus
17044302:26:42Marko Männiste
JK Paralepa
171113302:27:12Martin Aalmann
VBH-Roto Team
172178802:27:16Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu Team
17347502:27:38Ragnar Adamson
17447602:27:38Andres Lauk
175108102:27:49Tõnis Leier
176138202:28:02Tõnu Nõmmik
Rapla Rehvikeskus
177111202:28:32Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
178154402:29:07Jüri Sankman
17943802:29:08Priit Rahnel
180112402:29:21Algo Puusepp
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
181126302:29:52Kermo Tungal
Pixmill Estonia
18244902:30:01Rait Koch
18345102:30:02Jaan Saviir
JK Paralepa
184152302:30:25Gea Reimann
185179002:30:43Harles Paesüld
186114202:31:05Marec Tinnuri
ESB
187119102:31:21Ahti Leppik
Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller
188113802:31:28Madis Kirt
Armets Eesti OÜ
189122302:31:35Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
190177902:31:41Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
191178702:31:42Taavi Tuisk
Kuressaare Ametikool
19241102:31:46Tõnu Mertsina
Swedbanki spordiklubi
193111802:31:49Priit Künnapuu
VBH-Roto Team
194109702:31:58Raul Taul
KüüslauguFEST 1
195118902:32:01Meelis Kütt
VBH-Roto Team
196116002:32:42Liivar Saaremäe
197112902:33:06Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
19846302:33:53Artur Maier
Sõudeklubi Pärnu
19944702:33:57Vladimir Pennert
Järva-Jaani RSK
20015802:34:00Uno Tomingas
KoMo / Päästeamet
201133002:34:03Laura Tormet
CFC
202120202:34:10Helina Puuorg
Porter Racing naised
203107702:34:34Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
204130302:34:40Tarmo Vadi
20544602:35:08Einar Luiga
JK Paralepa
206142202:35:10Rain Leisi
Scoutspataljon Team
207109302:35:29Rasmus Brandt
ESB
208109202:36:18Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naised
209122202:36:26Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
210120702:38:54Henri Teder
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
21145202:40:41Kuido Karner
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
212127702:40:55Andrus Vonk
21347702:41:30Hindrik Kilter
214113902:43:04Erik Valdmaa
215124002:43:58Jüri Joorits
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
21642002:45:55Andrus Kingo
217118702:45:55Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
21846702:47:51Aire Võidula
Nordnet OÜ
21917102:52:57Andro Ots
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
220139202:55:04Meriliis Kukk
221119702:56:35Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
222117002:56:48Maiken Haarde
ABB Spordiklubi
22314502:56:48Margus Liik
CFC vanemad
22447102:57:48Kadri Lehtme
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
225129302:59:04Enriko Eelmäe
226178002:59:09Rain Altosaar
Tagula Tehnikaklubi
227132502:59:15Margo Nigul
228122003:01:12Vladyslav Vereskun
ESB
22945903:01:21Jüri Kuusk
230170403:03:11Mairold Soome
Nora
231179103:05:36Allan Maripuu
232115603:06:55Mari Puhang
23345503:08:35Kevin Smagin
23445403:08:35Janek Smagin
23543403:20:02Toomas Sepp
236111303:41:27Ago Reintop
23752003:47:18Erika-Lucia Hudda
23851903:47:31Ardon Karema
23952104:00:05Mattias-Andreas Kaerma
24046604:25:05Kristiina Piipuu
24146204:25:07Tarmo Piipuu
242179304:25:09Peedu Kurvits
DNS159Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS1435Raido Kevvai
DNS1087Annika Tuul
RedBike Team naised
DNS1019Väino Kaur
Freesport
DNS457Andres Allmere
DNS1529Marko Sigus
DNS437Arvit Aus
Ridu kokku: 249

...