Et En

Tulemused, 67 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1102:20:21Gert Jõeäär
Veloplus/KoMo
229502:23:37Peeter Tarvis
Veloplus/KoMo
318702:23:39Raido Saar
RedBike Team I
41702:24:17Markku Ainsalu
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
5802:24:34Sten-Erik Ottender
Veloplus/KoMo
642902:24:35Aksel Nõmmela
735702:25:07Oskar Nisu
Cycling Tartu
81802:25:44Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka Veloteam
9902:26:30Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
101102:26:36Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
1133302:26:57Lauris Purnins
MySport.lv
121302:27:07Viljar Kannimäe
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
13302:30:46Caspar Austa
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
142302:30:52Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team I
151902:30:52Kristo Sepp
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
161202:30:54Tarmo Neemela
Team AMPS
172702:31:27Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
18702:31:58Ivo Suur
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
194802:32:41Aali Lill
Viimsi Sport
207102:33:16Martin Parv
Veloplus/KoMo
212602:34:29Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team I
222502:34:30Kaspar Neemesto
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
2317202:34:39Allar Soo
Veloplus/KoMo
2437202:34:40Marko Varik
25101502:34:40Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
262402:34:46Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
2710402:34:50Rene Kübar
Rae Rattaklubi
283202:35:32Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
29100802:38:46Armin Pilv
HAWAII EXPRESS team
3019402:38:51Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
31100402:38:52Aigar Raja
Freesport
323802:38:52Kaido Pesor
Veloplus/KoMo
336502:38:53Ahti Raasuke
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
347002:39:07Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
3547402:39:09Toomas Kirsipuu
362002:39:09Indrek Epner
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
37100202:39:11Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis
383602:39:13Janek Resev
394902:39:14Greete Steinburg
Sportland Bottecchia Team
4025602:40:07Kaur Ojala
Nõmme Rattaklubi
413702:40:16Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
4233102:40:17Rait Ärm
Porter Racing
436202:40:45Marko Pohl
A&T Sport Ramudden
4412102:41:02Allan Harand
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
45100302:41:11Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
465802:41:47Janek Saareoks
Schenker
47101802:41:48Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
48102502:41:57Meelis Kompus
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
4920202:42:07Andres Maarits
503402:43:20Andres Peets
Sportlove
513002:43:27Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloteam
524502:44:04Markus Vähi
RedBike Team I
535902:44:26Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
546302:44:42Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
5543202:44:55Allar Karu
565302:44:57Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
5747202:44:57Naujalis Zilivinas
588402:44:58Ivar Pilv
Onninen
594002:45:03Mihkel Kannimäe
Hauka Veloteam
605202:45:14Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis
615002:45:20Alar Sala
Onninen
62123802:45:20Kuido Koppel
Vika VKN
632102:46:23Anti Arumägi
RedBike Team I
644402:46:41Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
655602:46:42Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
66103502:47:14Indrek Sauga
VBH-Roto Team
6738502:47:59Üllar Petrovitš
JK Paralepa
6833502:47:59Urmas Pungar
TÜASK
694302:48:01Robin Pruul
Sportland Bottecchia Team
70104202:48:17Jüri Suluste
Vika VKN
71100502:48:18Alar Reiska
HAWAII EXPRESS team
7220702:48:20Viljar Kriis
A&T Sport
737402:49:20Rinaldo Teder
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
7437302:49:38Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
758102:49:39Toomas Tiismaa
ficontec
768702:49:44Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
775502:49:54Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
78102802:50:00Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
7929802:51:38Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
809802:52:33Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
819902:52:33Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
828602:52:34Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
837702:53:20Janar Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
848802:53:21Jako Leidorp
Sportlove
859402:53:27Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloteam
8618502:53:28Joel Meringo
RedBike Team III
879302:54:25Robert Kimmel
8812602:56:18Raigo Rehepapp
89134502:56:39Tõnu Talur
9020802:56:42Kuido Lemloch
Niner
91125802:56:46Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
9240702:56:49Karmo Pajanin
A&T Sport
9318102:56:49Andres Teppo
A&T Sport Ramudden
94132102:56:49Ott Reinaas
Autohouse
95110002:56:55Ülar Hallikivi
Rae Rattaklubi
9613702:56:56Kaupo Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
97103802:56:57Raido Rebas
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
9811102:56:57Tanel Käär
Nortal
9927802:57:24Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
1009002:57:53Tõnu Lensment
KJK poisid I
1016402:59:53Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport Ramudden
10210503:00:18Egert Pani
10311703:00:20Atter Annus
Schenker
10416803:00:31Avo Klimov
Hardest Woodline OÜ
10516703:00:34Ivo Klimov
Hardest Woodline OÜ
106102903:02:08Ergo Pank
RADIUS
10716203:03:01Rando Marten Evendi
Porter Racing
10813903:03:20Alar Vaarend
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
10925903:03:30Remo Raudsepp
Kose AMK ct
11010703:04:01Mart Reinson
Sportlove
1119603:04:02Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
11210003:04:02Einar Klaos
KoMo / Päästeamet
11315403:04:11Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
1149703:04:15Romet Niilus
Hauka Veloteam
11543003:04:38Olavi Mõts
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
116123603:06:08Matis Sikk
Vika VKN
117105603:06:20Heigo Veskiväli
11810103:06:41Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
119112003:06:47Maris Lillep
RedBike Team naised
120123503:07:02Viljar Nuut
Vika VKN
12116103:07:32Hardi Teder
122106303:09:11Dmitri Mesteljainen
12312403:09:23Sten Pelska
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
12410603:09:26Janno Kasemaa
Onninen
125105403:09:32Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
12611303:09:47Ardi Eensoo
Paralepa
127137703:10:00Armas Elo
128105903:10:17Rein Mölder
Fixus
12926203:11:01Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
13011503:11:44Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
13137603:12:20Indrek Sauväli
SINDI SK KALJU
13221803:13:02Renar Pindel
RedBike Team
13319303:15:15Henry Ots
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
134114003:16:19Margus Lepp
KüüslauguFEST 2
13543103:16:21Esko Ööpik
AT Sport
13615203:16:31Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Ramudden
137106803:17:00Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
13815003:17:21Marek Musting
Schenker
13916503:17:47Priit Randpõld
KoMo / Päästeamet
14019803:18:32Ailen Saksing
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
14119203:19:36Andres Ramst
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
142107003:21:17Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
14317503:21:20Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
14412303:21:33Margus Meidla
Onninen II
14516403:21:56Merike Meriküla
Team Sutlema
14612003:25:08Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
14713103:25:10Marek Saar
KoMo / Päästeamet
14813003:27:31Veiko Valkenklau
149121203:29:57Andre Kütt
A&T Sport Freesport
15016003:30:00Toomas Veidemann
Arctic Sport Club
15143303:30:20Deivil Õun
KV TVJ
15214003:31:08Kaido Mäepea
Schenker
15314903:40:07Heigo Jaadla
15446903:41:19Tõnu Koppel
AT Sport
15515303:43:11Teet Dooner
Sportlove 2
15614403:44:04Andres Kase
Opstar Profit OÜ
15713403:44:21Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
15813803:44:39Raul Seegel
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
159109503:45:09Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove 2
16011203:45:39Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen
16116903:45:39Argo Kärsten
Onninen II
16210203:52:34Alari-Fredi Liik
CFC vanemad
163108503:52:48Aivar Linsi
16414304:00:08Teet Eelmere
16542804:09:51Reijo Sikk
Ledsystem
16617904:12:36Toomas Liivak
16741004:33:06Marto Kiisk
Schenker
DNS41Imre Ojavere
CC Rota Mobilis
DNS132Kristjan Püttsepp
DNS155Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
DNS180Andres Kukk
Kord Kuus
DNS1568Karlis Puusepp
Glamox
DNS103Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
DNS16Joonas Maanurm
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam I
DNS1237Ainar Ivanov
Vika VKN
DNS1023Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis
DNS1300Taavi Tint
Sportlove 2
DNS1117Alari Reissaar
KüüslauguFEST 1
Ridu kokku: 178

...