Et En

Tulemused, 31 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1201101:13:44Oskar Kontus
Smart Racing
2234701:13:44Lauri Tamm
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
3258801:13:45Claid Põrk
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
4266401:14:24Mati Mäe
HKP Team
5262501:14:31Risto Talvar
6202701:15:22Henry Grünberg
Smart Racing
7202601:15:22Kert Järva
Smart Racing
8200601:15:38Rando Marten Evendi
Smart Racing
9200301:16:29Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
10214301:16:54Romet Pajur
CFC
11240401:18:09Arne Rehi
12238701:18:22Ken Post
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
13213901:18:24Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
14262201:18:40Sven-Erik Nõmtak
15214101:18:47Maris Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
16216101:18:58Kevin Kardo Kõiv
Nõmme Rattaklubi
17201201:18:59Marko Peterson
CONTI
18201901:19:03Tarvo Tarum
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
19202301:19:25Kätlin Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
20201601:19:31Janek JašKov
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
21200401:19:33Eke Nurm
22201001:19:46Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
23201301:19:47Gunnar Kokka
24201501:19:56Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
25263601:20:19Päär Suursild
Jõulu SK
26265301:20:23Ander Tenno
Tervisesport
27204001:20:24Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
28266201:20:34Raivo Kiisk
A2K
29248301:20:35Roger Voll
Maanteeamet
30216701:21:06Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
31214901:21:18Joosep Veelmaa
Spordiklubi Rakke
32202901:21:39Evelin Ansip-Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
33258901:21:40Kristjan Koppel
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
34225601:22:21Liivar Lehis
35202201:22:21Lauri Lissmann
A&T Sport Team
36204101:22:23Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
37262301:22:40Ervin Luur
Püha Loomaaed
38222101:22:45Danel Schvalbe
Vabajooks
39224701:24:04Rauno Notton
CFC
40218001:24:09Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
41259001:24:13Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
42203801:24:13Alvar Asi
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
43203101:24:39Anti Oot
Team AMPS
44225201:24:48Märt Rooden
Hõberatas
45214401:24:51Marko Tiisler
46203401:24:55Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
47224601:26:02Andre Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
48236601:26:29Ahti Hinnov
49262701:26:37Andrus Lelov
50214501:27:11Tiit Karus
51266001:27:22Kristo Kallas
RADIUS
52202101:27:31Peeter Saarep
53222801:27:37Rasmus Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
54237901:27:53Janek-Robin Kukk
Spordipartner
55206601:28:17Alar Noormets
Auto Stock Team
56203901:28:17Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
57204201:28:19Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
58224101:28:23Kristofer Märtson
CFC
59200801:28:58Anett Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
60215401:28:58Ingrid Kivi
61203701:28:59Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
62210601:29:02Karl Englas
Metec
63216801:29:31Mairon Milistver
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
64204901:29:38Raul Kozlov
65204701:29:53Pärtel Lahtvee
66264501:30:00Avo Klimov
Hardest Woodline OÜ
67208101:30:10Marko Reismann
68233501:30:10Lasse Randma
69233901:30:10Sten Kaun
70204801:30:16Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
71204401:30:35Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
72262901:30:45Neeme Teearu
SK Saarde
73203301:31:04Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
74211901:31:50Taavi Tuul
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
75206501:32:07Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Püssid
76265101:32:18Andres Kutser
77264401:32:19Ivo Klimov
Hardest Woodline OÜ
78218701:32:24Tarmo Vadi
79251301:32:38Marko Vainu
80203501:32:56Kädi Raadla
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
81222401:33:01Risto Vainumäe
82225501:33:10Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
83221601:33:14Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
84266601:33:23Gennady Khokhryakov
85235801:33:47Urmas Kallas
86207201:34:03Maila Rehi
A. Le Coq Team 3
87205101:34:05Laura Tormet
88265901:34:19Alo Lõoke
Eesti Terviserajad
89209101:34:34Rait Miltop
HKP Team
90265701:35:01Avo Neeme
Püha Loomaaed
91205601:35:33Leila Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
92205301:36:05Kairit Veri
Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas
93205401:36:08Ats Konsap
A. Le Coq Team 3
94205801:36:30Monika Veelma
Vabajooks - Tervitsesport
95266701:36:35Aivo Mündel
96216201:36:57Gunnar Tungal
97209801:37:00Rein Rattur
HKP Team
98210401:37:10Ants Agu
Metec
99210501:37:41Kristjan Riibak
Metec
100264701:39:02Matthias Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
101242901:39:05Liivo Luidre
102265501:39:20Veiko Lille
103211501:40:32Kristjan Fuks
104212201:40:35Aive Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
105218401:40:47Ron Gristsenko
Nõmme Rattaklubi
106263001:41:30Tarmo Teearu
107219401:41:37Magnus Mangusson
108206201:42:07Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
109230301:42:18Andres Sikka
110212001:43:45Toomas Tasane
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
111219101:43:56Maris Paju
Sportlove
112206301:44:03Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
113206001:44:16Kadri Ukrainski
114208801:45:02Ergi Enok
HKP Team
115209501:45:03Andry Piiroja
HKP Team
116264601:45:14Remo Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
117219301:45:52Tanel Mangusson
118263101:45:57Saaga Talvik
119231101:46:05Jaanika Koitla
120266501:46:46Hanno Eerme
121260401:46:46Kajar Lepik
122211701:47:19Karel Karro
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
123213601:47:33Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
124266301:47:39Siim Samarin
125212901:47:49Hardi Raiend
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
126265201:47:55Maris Tuisk
Jooksupartner
127264801:47:55Tanel Tombak
128225701:49:13Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
129232001:49:37Rünno Lumiste
Lasnamäe Torpeedo
130207901:49:42Maiken Haarde
ABB Spordiklubi
131213001:49:54Laur Mägi
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
132222701:49:54Richard Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
133225801:49:57Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
134231701:51:24Endel Susi
135227701:52:47Aare Allaje
136211801:53:27Meelis Viisut
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
137265601:55:46Remi Tammik
Puha Loomaaed
138207101:56:33Jüri Joorits
Hansab MTB Team
139207502:00:15Jaanika Rohula
140208002:00:17Madis Greim
141263902:00:47Katrin Salumäe
142263802:00:56Kaarel Salumäe
143206402:02:13Mari Puhang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
144239202:02:35Helje Järveoja
145264102:02:38Lauri Viik
Päkapikud
146203202:02:58Gerd Lauri Eerme
Smart Racing
147259502:11:35Anti Ploom
148264002:19:35Mailis Palusalu
Päkapikud
149263402:25:38Sander Loomets
150208302:35:59Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
151263302:41:40Merilin Udam
152258702:41:40Janek Arme
Vabajooks
655352052Svetlana Potashenkova
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
655352661Robin Nikolajev
655352637Mati-Evert Algpeus
DNS2157Janek Laanisto
DNS2592Margus Kelk
Dünamo
DNS2614Toomas Kaldma
DNS2423Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS2445Karl Teearu
Teearu and sons
DNS2485Enor Heinmaa
DNS2290Andres Kalmer
DNS2312Katrin Lepp
Nordea
DNS2357Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
DNS2202Marek Tammela
DNS2179Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek
DNS2135Günther Siimenson
TORQ
DNS2268Tuuli Velbri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2401Tiina Jürjenberg
DNS2020Martin Koppel
DNS2111Ljubov Kutovaja
DNS2086Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2001Kren Kask
Smart Racing
DNS2090Rasmus Tuvikene
DNS2067Märt Mäesalu
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS2205Marttin Kalberg
DNS2138Kristo Kaljuvee
Hansab Team
DNS2488Aivar Pukk
DNS2618Oleg KošIk
DNS2426Tiia Kiusalaas
DNS2448Anti Annom
DNS2271Arvi Lugenberg
CFC
DNS2293Tauno Valk
DNS2315Tapio Turunen
DNS2338Rauno Tamm
DNS2183Mati Kallemets
JK Paralepa
DNS2045Alar Mägi
A&T Sport Team
DNS2160Vello Ründva
DNS2114Kermo Raja
MAN Sport Team
DNS2249Maido Mõttus
DNS2360Külli Sizask
DNS2382Tanel Kivistu
DNS2373Rauno Vihtre
DNS2395Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
DNS2014Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS2218Rauno Laht
DNS2036Martin Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
DNS2151Vladimir Sidorov
DNS2608Veiko Soomer
DNS2632Algo Puusepp
Hansab MTB Team
DNS2654Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
DNS2417Piia Õunpuu
DNS2439Urmo Ojasalu
DNS2479Teet Dooner
DNS2284Victoria Zdeblovskaya
DNS2306Mati Oras
TMT Eesti
DNS2329Tiina Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
DNS2351Bret Schär
GJ Racing
DNS2196Kätlin Käär
DNS2173Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee
DNS2127Kristel Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS2240Indis Leming
DNS2262Andres Kaukver
DNS2496Are Uurimäe
DNS2602Jaan Võsu
DNS2626Priit Eenraid
DNS2411Risto Loorits
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2433Erkki Aug
DNS2472Kristjan Valge
DNS2278Andreas Ait
DNS2300Harry Õunpuu
DNS2323Margo Lepik
DNS2345Siim Vaikmaa
DNS2190Taavi Mäesepp
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNS2121Aurika Reiles
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
DNS2234Maris Ojala
Sutherland
DNS2367Margus Pellis
Onu Heino Klubi
DNS2389Veiko Palm
DNS2074Erik Raag
TORQ
DNS2212Kätlin Vahter
DNS2030Kaupo Floren
DNS2043Rainer Vister
Purustaja
DNS2158Kadri Kangur
Tervisesport
DNS2593Hugo Markus Kelk
DNS2615Egon Põldma
DNS2424Mihkel Ohak
DNS2446Priit Pullerits
DNS2486Geir-Kristjan Kääri
DNS2291Henn Linth
DNS2313Elar Anneljas
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2336Leo Rahu
DNS2203Leho Lemsalu
DNS2269Keijo Hännikäinen
DNS2380Jürgen Paat
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
DNS2402Rünno Raadla
SK Sula
DNS2112Egert Tavita
MARIINE AUTO
DNS2087Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS2225Karin Lellep
DNS2002Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool - Püha Loomaed
DNS2068Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNS2206Ivan ŽIntšIn
DNS2024Marek Mesi
Mesitran
DNS2489Johannes Jõgi
CFC
DNS2596Oliver Kiho
Otepää Rattaklubi
DNS2619Richard Luhtaru
DNS2642Anti Ploom
DNS2405Alo Aavasalu
DNS2427Marko Tikku
DNS2449Peep Nurm
DNS2272Annikki Lugenberg
CFC
DNS2294Arne Otsa
DNS2046Rain Roos
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNS2250Robert Johanson
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS2361Markus Murruste
DNS2383Tarmo Bachmann
KoMo
DNS2174Erki Matteus
Mivo
DNS2128Kristi Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS2263Toomas Hanni
DNS2374Egert Erko Stoltsen
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2396Sigrid Turja
MAN Sport Team
DNS2219Ragnar Sirk
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2152Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
DNS2526Ergi Enok
HKP Team
DNS2609Lauri Jaanus
DNS2418Kristo Latik
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNS2440Kitija ŠOhireva
VIKO
DNS2480Anna Borunova
Nõmme Rattaklunbi
DNS2285Raiko Jool
Järve SK
DNS2307Willem Mangusson
DNS2330Merilin Tiits
DNS2352Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS2197Martti Siimsen
Ensto Ensek AS
DNS2059Jaanus Rooni
A&T Sport Team
DNS2146Matvei Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2497Sten Siida
DNS2603Marina Peiker
DNS2649Margus Sinimäe
DNS2412Jarko-Jael Jõesaar
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2434Rivo Varep
DNS2473Kevin Kubilius
Pärnu Kalev Spordiklubi
DNS2279May-Liis Musting
DNS2301Hillar Lepik
DNS2324Karolin Surva
Smart Sport
DNS2346Meelis Anipai
Mikitamäe
DNS2235Himanshu Narvekar
Sutherland
DNS2368Markus Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
DNS2390Raul Kaarna
DNS2009Artur Kupp
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNS2100Tõnu Poogen
Hõberatas
DNS2213Robin Vahter
DNS2226Hanna Heinsaar
NRK
DNS2159Mattias Jonatan Lehtsaar
CFC
DNS2594Indrek Nõmm
Winny Puhh
DNS2616Reimo Tamm
DNS2425Allan Kibin
DNS2447Mart Lepp
DNS2487Rainer Jürgenson
DNS2292Aare Luik
DNS2314Kristin Lepikson
Pyssid
DNS2337Kristjan Türk
DNS2359Priit Saluste
DNS2204Agur Maandi
DNS2182Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS2137Jaan Lusikas
Reginett
DNS2248Marleen Arula
Red Bike Pyssid
DNS2270Tauri Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS2381Elina Majore
DNS2403Priit Loos
DNS2113Siret Siilbaum
DNS2362Indrek Voksep
DNS2384Liina Volmerson
Redbike
DNS2093Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2069Janno Tooming
DNS2207Margis Hännikäinen
DNS2025Marthen Tasalain
DNS2140Alar Nigul
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS2491Alar Palla
DNS2597Marlen Valgma
SAQ SC
DNS2620Toomas Tuuna
DNS2643Tiexin Guo
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNS2406Ilja Vlasov
DNS2428Samuel Tämm
DNS2450Neeme Nurm
DNS2273Avo Allikmäe
DNS2295Ahto Selter
AS Eesti Pagar
DNS2318Siim Söödor
Toru-Jüri
DNS2340Janis Jüriso
Zelluloosi Racing Team
DNS2185Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
DNS2116Reigo Rosin
Hansab MTB Team
DNS2229Urve Russow
Tervisesport
DNS2251Gunars Rozenbergs
Vudlande 4sekundes lv
DNS2198Anni Männil
DNS2175Johannes Ütsik
DNS2242Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
DNS2264Eiki Kadajane
Vennad-Dahl
DNS2375Joel Järviste
Skuba Eesti
DNS2397Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
DNS2107Simo Soop
Baltic Agro Team
DNS2082Ron Rooni
A&T Sport Team
DNS2220Margo Lill
KoMo
DNS2153Kristofer Säälik
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS2610Liis Jääger
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2419Marina Rudõk
DNS2441Eke Kurg
DNS2481Tõnu Ord
DNS2286Ragnar Tamson
DNS2308Andreas Leznevsky
DNS2331Reet Järvsalu
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS2353Jüri Fjodorov
DNS2214Raul Kuusalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2147Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS2498Morten Siida
DNS2628Sander Rüngenen
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS2650Marko Sinimäe
DNS2413Heikki Lillemäe
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2435Maario Silm
Vabajooks
DNS2475Robin Pihelgas
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
DNS2280Martin Musting
DNS2302Arko Kurg
DNS2325Mart Kangro
Vabajooks
DNS2192Marko Raap
DNS2169Hendrik Jürgenson
Tervisesport
DNS2123Joonas Latik
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNS2236Annabrit Prants
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2369Renee Jüriso
DNS2391Kät Mõttus
Autospirit Tartu
DNS2101Mari-Liisu Puulmann
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2076Anneli Tuisk
DNS2163Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
DNS2230Kristin RõžKo
CFC
DNS2363Madis Liiv
DNS2385Raivo Prants
DNS2094Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2070Ann-Mari Servet
Porter Racing naised
DNS2208Juri Koshmanov
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2492Annely Lõoke
Trimtex
DNS2598Indrek Müürsep
BGM
DNS2407Arvi Luts
DNS2451Jaanus Hintser
Fixus Sport
DNS2274Kristiina Leks
DNS2296Kaspar Kristal
Kose AMK
DNS2319Riho Kapp
AMBLA SK
DNS2341Kristjan Kajakas
DNS2186Jacob Süld
NRK
DNS2199Õnne-Liina Jakobson
DNS2061Remi Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
DNS2176Ragnar Leemets
Vabajooks-Tervisesport
DNS2243Diimar Tarajev
Metec
DNS2265Katrin Pihlakas
DNS2376Ants Parik
DNS2398Maigi Tammaru
DNS2017Markus Nigul
CFC
DNS2108Ivari Lige
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNS2611Agris Eensalu
SK Plekipande
DNS2635Karl-Martin Nurm
Porter Racing
DNS2420Kalle Põld
DNS2442Valdur Mikita
DNS2482Henry Asi
AV Transport OÜ
DNS2287Peeter Kuuseste
DNS2309Eduard Treier
DNS2332Kert Pallo
AT Sport
DNS2354Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS2215Riho Sarv
TriSmile
DNS2148Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
DNS2499Maarja Vuin
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
DNS2605Kristo Käis
DNS2414Martti Lenzius
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2436Thristan Paju
Rakke SK
DNS2476Mailis Salla
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
DNS2281Cristopher Siilbaum
DNS2326Martin Berestovski
DNS2348Kalev Vist
CFC
DNS2055Andres Saar
DNS2170Liisi Tolmov
Tervisesport
DNS2124Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS2237Laura Lizette Sander
Pärnu Kalev
DNS2259Leho Viinalass
DNS2370Joosep Kalme
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS2102Erki Tilk
DNS2077Martin Kask
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS2164Triin Rait
DNS2231Aivar RõžKo
KJK
DNS2253Toomas Türkson
DNS2364Veiko Meltsas
DNS2386Artjom Mirzojev
CFC
DNS2005Risto Mõttus
Purustaja
DNS2209Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2142Peeter Puidak
ARENS
DNS2493Erhard Mandel
DNS2599Reio Vill
Otepää Rattaklubi
DNS2408Andrus Tigane
DNS2430Siim Kibus
DNS2452Hendrik Lakk
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS2275Stewe Mets
Team Savage
DNS2297Mihkel Otsa
DNS2342Rain Rannamets
DNS2288Janar Heinaste
Sportclub
DNS2310Ave Treier
DNS2333Kadri-Ann Kertsmik
DNS2355Gregor Siimar
KoMo
DNS2200Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattakluni
DNS2177Margo Luik
DNS2132Maris Lillep
RedBike Püssid
DNS2244Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
DNS2266Tarmo Jürisaar
DNS2377Erki Jaanson
DNS2399Timmo Antso
DNS2018Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNS2109Sirje Keskülla
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNS2084Revo Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS2222Elvis Leon Laanjõe
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2155Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
DNS2612Merilin Metsalu
DNS2658Mikk Sõmersalu
Puha Loomaaed
DNS2421Taavi Uke
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS2443Meelis Kogermann
MarkIT
DNS2078Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS2500Ole Musting
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
DNS2606Marek Kuus
DNS2415Piia Jaaksoo
Paralepa JK
DNS2437Rauno Lints
DNS2477Maiken S>Alla
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
DNS2282Argo Viikmann
DNS2304Ago Vill
DNS2327Margus Kukkur
DNS2349Kaupo Kõrgesaar
Peetri Sport
DNS2171Sirle Randoja
DNS2125Andrus Henga
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS2238Kalle Premet
DNS2260Mirell Semenkova
Jõhvi GM
DNS2371Kadri-Ann Jundas
Rakvere RK Siplased
DNS2393Jaanus Kaik
Purustaja
DNS2103Erki Birnbaum
Puha Loomaaed
DNS2188Olavi Ründva
DNS2050Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS2165Kaido Ohno
ARENS
DNS2232Riho Mikko
Sutherland
DNS2254Siim Kaukver
DNS2365Janis Serts
DNS2096Kärol-Brit Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2210Kaspar Poller
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2028Erki Ulm
DNS2494Marge Tamm
DNS2600Risto Sverdlik
DNS2624Rünno Raadla
SK Sula
DNS2409Merle Tigane
DNS2431Merli Paat
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
DNS2453Andrus Reimaa
Vendario OÜ
DNS2276Kristel Koort
ProShop Rattapood
DNS2298Andrus Ilus
WestlineTeam
DNS2321Indrek Turu
DNS2343Merle Siimsen
Tervisesport
DNS2156Valdo Vahermäe
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2613Heikki Samolainen
DNS2422Raivo Välbe
DNS2444Ian Kuusik
DNS2484Mihkel Jüri
DNS2289Mait Nigul
DNS2334Reimo Kaldma
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2356Raul Vaindlo
DNS2201Peeter Laas
DNS2178Tanel Neemre
CFC
DNS2133Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
DNS2245Raner Raap
DNS2267Pauliine Nettan
1JVBr PiP
DNS2378Bruno Kaarel Jaanson
Kadrioru Tennisekool
DNS2400Kaupo Jürjenberg
DNS2110Tanel Põder
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNS2085Kalle Kirotar
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS2223Siim Talts
DNS2217Joonas Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNS2150Rauno Tikko
AMBLA SK
DNS2501Raigo Vaikma
DNS2607Terje Teresk
DNS2416Tõnis Keel
DNS2438Priidu Kooskora
DNS2478Kristo Kaugija
DNS2283Mihkel Laur
Staabi- ja sidepataljon
DNS2305Mario Paio
Skuba Eesti OÜ
DNS2328Juri Tservjakov
DNS2350Marko Martin
KoMo
DNS2195Sirje Igel
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS2057Mark Minkovski
DNS2172Marek Milk
DNS2126Kaimar Kollom
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNS2239Miina Ojasild
Tartu SK Velo
DNS2261Margus Tammoja
3Action.ee
DNS2372Raigo Kuusnõmm
DNS2394Aleksandr Onno
DNS2299Kevin Poom
DNS2322Anu Nef
DNS2344Raido Mihkelsaar
Rimi Eesti
DNS2189Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2166Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS2233Aleksandr Abrossimov
Sutherland
DNS2388Tanel Kalson
DNS2007Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
DNS2097Merle Koppel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS2073Elise-Irene Lensment
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2211Kirill Beljajev
DNS2495Janika Karus
DNS2601Riho Kikkas
Valio Eesti AS
DNS2410Hanna-Karoline Taaramäe
DNS2432Indrek Oras
ARENS
DNS2454Rainer Peets
Trimtex
Ridu kokku: 555

...