Et En

Tulemused, 59 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
 
1  2
 
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1702:17:00Gert Jõeäär
Veloplus
2602:18:38Caspar Austa
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
3802:18:38Silver Schultz
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
4103202:20:00Martin Laas
5102:20:17Peeter Tarvis
KoMo Veloplus
666202:20:22Dimitry Sorokin
Rietumu delfin team
71002:20:29Sten-Erik Ottender
KoMo Veloplus
8902:21:31Alges Maasikmets
Team AMPS
945002:21:58Raido Kodanipork
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
10103002:21:59Vahur Valvas
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
111202:21:59Henno Puu
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
121402:22:10Tarmo Neemela
Team AMPS
133602:22:58Markku Ainsalu
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
142802:23:34Kristo Sepp
Sportland Bottecchia Team
156602:24:02Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
166502:24:03Henrik Kivilo
AC Racing
171602:24:06Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
182502:24:06Toomas Erikson
RedBike Team
194202:24:47Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
203002:24:52Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
215302:25:03Toomas Elling
RedBike Team
221802:25:16Joonas Maanurm
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
231902:26:07Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
243702:26:34Sigvard Kukk
Spordipartner
251502:28:06Robi Niit
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
263502:28:13Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
275602:28:18Alar Reiska
HAWAII EXPRESS team
281302:28:34Sten Saarnits
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
295102:28:46Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
306302:28:52Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
3173402:29:09Karl Brent Premet
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
324002:29:19Kaspar Neemesto
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
3399602:29:19Veiko Viira
Vabajooks
344402:29:29Tiimo Tõnisson
RedBike Team
3574002:29:40Tõnis Saar
Spordiklubi Rakke
3699702:29:52Kristo Prangel
A&T Sport
3710402:30:05Helari Pallas
Spordipartner
384802:30:10Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
395402:30:17Aigar Raja
Freesport
408502:30:32Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
415702:30:48Rainer Sildvee
Freesport
429702:30:54Meelis Pilv
RedBike Team II
43114902:30:58Josten Vaidem
Viljandi Rattaklubi
4412002:31:00Mihkel Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
4599402:31:01Andres Peets
Sportlove
462902:31:07Kaupo Kattai
Team AMPS
4748802:31:19Ivar Vaab
4819202:31:22Aali Lill
Simuna SK
497002:31:35Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
505202:31:45Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
5110102:31:52Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
527302:31:52Armin Pilv
Hauka Veloklubi
531102:32:04Viljar Kannimäe
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
5499502:32:08Andre Pukk
Viimsi Rattaklubi
5566302:32:11Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
564602:32:16Margus Mikson
Sportland Bottecchia Team
574102:32:27Urmas Pungar
589802:32:27Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
59121802:32:32Karlo Aia
Pärnu Kalev SK
60118602:32:32Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool - Püha Loomaed
613402:32:47Paul Nestor
KoMo Veloplus
626802:33:02Janek Resev
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
632102:33:12Peeter Poopuu
RedBike Team
647602:33:19Allan Jõgi
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
652302:33:20Taavi Selder
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
669402:33:27Alar Sala
Onninen
67102202:33:32Urmas Karlson
Team AMPS
6865802:34:04Jaanus Kertsman
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
6950102:34:32Marko Varik
CC Rekord
7049902:35:00Juri Molev
InFocus Team/AVSK
716902:35:08Rainer Pungar
MAN Sport Team
728102:35:08Tanel Saamere
HAWAII EXPRESS team
7348902:35:11Andres Maarits
7449102:35:18Marek Pani
Team Stokker
757202:35:35Aivar Veri
Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas
7610302:35:40Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
7749802:35:48Roland Toome
RR Siplased
7817902:35:55Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
7914502:36:00Margus Kivi
AC Racing
8064602:36:11Robin Pruul
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
8111802:36:31Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
8215902:36:36Kaspar Rohtla
RedBike Team III
839302:36:38Väino Kaur
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
8498802:36:44Marko Pärtel
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
8526202:36:44Janika Lõiv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
8699102:36:46Mirko Põldma
RR Siplased
875802:36:47Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team
887102:36:50Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
8921302:36:59Ahti Raasuke
HAWAII EXPRESS
908902:37:05Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
917902:37:06Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
92115702:37:13Margo Post
Puha Loomaaed
93103102:37:19Ivo Sild
949102:37:50Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
95109402:37:50Ever Sinisalu
9672402:38:01Avo Eljas
Puha Loomaaed
9779502:38:21Siim Siska
9847602:38:42Iiris Takel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
9911102:38:44Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
10035802:38:52Janek Saareoks
Schenker
1013202:38:55Rivo Pajur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
10214002:39:03Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
10314202:39:52Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
10410902:39:59Ivar Pilv
Onninen
10510602:40:00Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
1068302:40:00Margus Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
10712202:40:08Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
10812802:40:11Margus Kukk
Cerbos
10999302:40:16Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
11053302:40:19Are Uurimäe
11119502:40:29Sander Värv
REKORD CC
11224002:40:29Viljar Saare
A&T Sport Ramudden
11314702:40:53Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
11417102:40:56Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
1159002:41:21Andrei Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
11661302:41:30Roomet Uurimäe
11711602:41:50Karli Külanurm
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
11852702:41:50Kalev Albri
Redbike
11950802:41:51Sven Puusepp
Spordipartner
12048002:42:00Arvi Romandi
Rocker BMX rattad
12150902:42:03Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
12223602:42:08Anti Looskari
RedBike Team II
12313502:42:11Mari-Liis Mõttus
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
12450202:42:14Tõnu Kirsimaa
Vennad-Dahl
12513402:42:15Sergei Zeltov
12613702:42:15Tõnis Kristal
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
12712502:42:25Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
128103402:43:04Priit Poopuu
Team Nordwood
12980702:43:11Janar Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
1306402:43:21Markus Vähi
RedBike Team II
1319502:43:21Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
13249602:43:21Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
13314902:43:26Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
13414102:43:29Toomas Tiismaa
FICON TEC EESTI
13582602:43:33Margus Kivirüüt
Simuna SK
1364902:43:34Lasse Nõlvik
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
13713202:43:34Paavo Prii
ABB Spordiklubi
13849702:43:40Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
13981202:43:43Erkki Kotkas
14025202:43:47Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
14155502:43:54Raido Tonts
14233102:44:16Risto Erik
Sportlove
14337402:44:20Raivo Pulst
14489402:44:22Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
14553102:44:30Evert Einroos
146107302:44:36Alar Nigul
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
14711702:44:37Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS
14816102:45:05Mirko Muruoja
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
149116002:45:06Raul Kaldre
Porter Racing
15010502:45:23Aivar Lagenõmm
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
15123302:45:30Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
15215102:45:33Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
15315402:45:45Jako Leidorp
Sportlove
15411902:45:56Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
15512402:46:09Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
15654302:46:17Harry Grünberg
Porte Racing
15753402:46:24Allan Mägi
Jooksupartner
15810702:46:28Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team
15950702:46:40Laivo Pallav
16054402:46:56Ülari Alaväli
16119902:46:57Jüri Järv
Viimsi Rattaklubi
16217802:46:58Raul Talumaa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
16325102:47:08Kevo Jürman
Vennad-Dahl
16417602:47:13Alar Luik
16525002:47:22Karmo Keerd
RedBike Team III
16643202:47:30Marko Haruoja
RedBike Team III
16715702:47:32Meelis Danilas
Fixus Sport
16815002:47:45Indrek Sauga
VBH-Roto Team
16953202:48:04Keijo Hännikäinen
SK Keremeister
17080402:48:04Guido Salumäe
17116802:48:17Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
17212902:48:19Rene Hein
17327602:48:21Janno Idavain
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
17414802:48:42Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
17569902:48:49Ingmar Orav
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
17674702:49:05Urmas Lõiv
Rõuge Racing Team
17720302:49:23Andrus Ebber
KüüslauguFEST
17867002:49:26Tõnu Talur
Tervisesport
17950602:49:37Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
18013102:49:59Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
18121802:50:05Tõnu Lensment
18229602:50:14Raul Maripuu
18374602:50:21Rainer Kukk
18430002:50:36Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
185116402:50:37Jaanus Nõmmisto
JK Paralepa
18656602:50:43Kardo Kõiv
Redbike
18777102:50:44Margus Soidla
18831002:50:53Reigo Türk
189107202:50:54Argo Maasikmäe
RR Siplased
19033802:50:55Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
19119102:50:57Robert Kimmel
19299202:51:03Juri ŠIrokov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1933802:51:16Raivo Sala
Onninen
19428002:51:18Ruudi Konrad
19516902:51:22Sergei Serdjuk
19662202:51:28Georg Sarap
VIKO
19734502:51:39Silver Soosaar
A2K Spordiklubi/ koristaja.ee
19822002:51:59Mairis Õispuu
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
19918902:52:04Alar Alumaa
Hansab MTB Team
20027502:52:06Danek Tshuskin
20114602:52:15Janno Järvsoo
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
202102102:52:30Tarvo Kumel
SK Kalju
20332102:52:36Janek Kutsch
20450302:52:39Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
20512302:53:12Viljar Kriis
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
20625602:53:18Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
20716402:53:20Magnus Vaht
A&T Sport Ramudden
20824602:53:28Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
209102602:53:36Meelis Pärn
21013002:53:40Raido Rebas
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
211117302:54:00Marthen Tasalain
21237302:54:07Urmet Kesküla
Sparta Rattagrupp
21357402:54:07Eero Jakobson
Tervisesport
21419602:54:08Kalev Sildaru
Levo Racing
215119602:54:08Argo Vooremaa
21652902:54:16Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
217120702:54:26Eerik Överus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
21826602:54:27Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
21913302:54:28Merili Sirvel
Sportland Bottecchia Team
22029302:54:29Ergo Jair
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
22155102:54:30Marek Valdner
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
22222802:54:38Margus Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
22398702:54:41Vahur Õunpuu
Star Expert
224115902:54:50Kert Möldre
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
22518102:55:00Jaan Tõnissoo
22625402:55:03Robert Tammoja
RedBike Team III
22721002:55:04Madis Tasane
Freesport
22821602:55:05Erik Kütt
Team AMPS
22941102:56:06Romet Niilus
Hauka Veloklubi
23019302:56:08Tanel Käär
Nortal
23118802:56:10Taavi Valgmäe
Simuna SK
23218502:56:10Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK
233118902:56:17Tanel Kuusk
Sportlove
23424102:56:25Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp
23537802:56:29Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Ramudden
23629902:56:31Tea Pärnik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
237120502:56:39Marko Linkholm
Team Kadarbiku
23834002:56:39Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK
23938702:56:48Remo Raudsepp
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
24035002:56:49Kristjan Nelis
KüüslauguFEST
24120002:57:00Einar Klaos
Päästeamet
24221202:57:00Tarmo Vain
Päästeamet
24399002:57:38Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
24445102:57:44Merilin Metsalu
A&T Sport Ramudden
245116502:57:49Vello Reinik
Puha Loomaaed
246121502:58:06Vahur Kahu
24748502:58:12Ats Palu
ARENS
248122202:58:31Riho Rebane
Redbike
24972702:58:51Marek Lemsalu
25018602:58:51Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
25121402:58:55Kristjan Raud
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
252120002:59:01Andero Joorits
25322702:59:06Andres Vaher
25440202:59:12Ainar Münt
ROOSNAALLIKU PAKIAUTO
25523802:59:20Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
25681602:59:23Toomas Türkson
25741302:59:25Mikk Jäetma
Jõelähtme Singel
25852302:59:33Janek Jakobsoo
259112902:59:35Aleksei Lipintsov
Sõudespinning.ee
26027902:59:52Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen II
26144503:00:05Rein Mölder
Fixus Sport
26225803:00:05Egert Pani
263120303:00:33Mart Nael
26455203:00:43Janar Vonk
Radisson Blu
26535103:01:03Karlis Puusepp
Glamox
266116703:01:13Kristjan Vällik
26721503:01:29Taavet Reimers
Sportlove
26823103:01:30Andro Metsis
Starter Energy Drink Team
26964003:01:31Madis Aasalo
CFC
27024203:01:31Mart Reinson
Sportlove
271101803:01:34Haigo Varik
HAWAII EXPRESS
27219703:01:38Margus Meius
A. Le Coq Team 2
27317703:01:41Andrus Danilov
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
27456403:01:42Kaido Mikk
27532503:02:30Grigori Ovtsarenko
276117103:02:39Alari Pilliroog
27720103:02:41Elle Leppik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
27824803:02:42Härmo Saag
Vennad-Dahl
27953703:02:44Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
28057303:02:53Ahti Saagpakk
28167203:03:01Heikki Suokas
Võrnu
28223403:03:11Valmer Stalkov
KüüslauguFEST
283116803:03:19Kaarel Kure
28454803:03:32Indrek Lääts
Staabi-ja sidepataljon
28516603:03:38Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
28627103:04:23Marek Maasikmets
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
28726403:04:24Ilmar Toomsalu
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
28852803:04:24Kermo Tungal
Pixmill
28976403:04:29Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
29055703:04:34Kaido Dreimann
puhaloomaaed
29148403:04:37Margus Õun
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
29285603:04:50Ülar Hallikivi
Rae Rattaklubi
29331403:04:52Gaido Kaeramaa
MARIINE AUTO
29426703:04:59Oliver Lill
RedBike Team II
29532703:04:59Tiina Hagen
RedBike Püssid
296117603:05:29Tarmo Kalviste
Ryysak Team
29724503:05:50Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
29811203:06:02Sten Pelska
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
29935403:06:06Martin Metsmaaker
AC Racing
30086603:06:23Tauri-Dag Tõnov
30157103:06:32Renar Pindel
RedBike Team
30244203:06:42Mario Mardim
Viljandi Rattaklubi
30314403:06:43Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport Ramudden
30454003:06:52Riho Ever
VELO CLUBBERS
30583303:06:53Armas Elo
30634403:06:54Alari Reissaar
KüüslauguFEST
30726103:06:58Tamur Lang
Sportlove
30823903:07:00Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
30961203:07:05Agris Eensalu
SK Pleki Pande
31046503:07:19Atter Annus
Schenker
31128303:07:36Dmitri Mesteljainen
Simuna SK
31247703:07:45Siim Saksing
Axinom
31340403:07:51Ardi Eensoo
31435303:07:51Leho Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
315117003:07:52Raul Vahisalu
31658003:07:56Leino Gromov
31724903:08:18Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
31860303:08:28Kristjan Lepik
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
31953503:09:16Rivo Jänes
320117803:09:17Hanno Överus
32185503:09:17Mariann Sulg
Estonian ACE Adventure Team
32234803:09:17Raul Seegel
Hansab MTB Team
32389803:09:19Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
32440303:09:25Jaanus Maksim
KHÜNE- NAGEL
325118003:09:29Raul Reinson
32622903:09:29Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp
327113503:09:45Margus Kaur
328122103:09:49Janis Jüriso
Zelluloosi Racing Team
32927303:10:01Oole Soodla
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
33051003:10:06Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
33139103:10:26Algo Puusepp
Hansab MTB Team
33254903:10:41Marianne Palusoo
Sparta ProShop naiskond
33388003:11:08Vladimir Katin
334117503:11:09Raoul Johanson
SK Velo
335119903:11:40Andi Piliste
RYYSAK TIIM
33633403:11:44Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
33720503:11:47Lembit Liis
KüüslauguFEST
33838003:11:51Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro Team 2
33999803:12:07Janek Haud
340102403:12:16Indrek Klaos
Zelluloosi Racing Team
34128103:12:32Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 2
34237703:12:33Raul Soodla
KüüslauguFEST
34368803:12:35Indrek Korb
344116303:12:39Martin Sildre
34533203:12:42Marek Järve
34642203:12:50Mario Karro
Baltic Agro Team
34790003:12:52Hannes Aron
34830203:12:57Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
34928803:13:03Diimar Tarajev
Metec
350117403:13:10Toomas Keernik
Parem Käsi
35132203:13:44Krista Karing
Sparta ProShop naiskond
35276803:14:01Urmas Kulm
353120603:14:10Andres Kullam
35431103:14:11Kaido Mäepea
Schenker
35522403:14:41Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
35699903:14:41Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
35727003:14:45Vaido Tamm
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
35878803:15:03Janar Laanemets
35917403:15:10Priit Pajumaa
OlyBet
36040103:15:34Raido Kaljurand
Mivo
361118803:15:48Martin Linke
Stora Enso Eesti
36217303:17:22Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
36328903:17:29Vahur Fuks
364119103:17:31Urmas Laht
36553603:17:47Kaido Hermat
X-Sport
36629103:17:47Peeter Madisson
Sportlove
36742803:17:49Jaanika Kurgjärv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
36820903:18:05Alari-Fredi Liik
CFC
36960603:18:06Allan Kaljur
Combimill Reopalu OÜ
370111003:18:10Maris Lillep
RedBike Püssid
37155403:18:40Marco Haas
SAQ SC
37223703:18:41Andrus Volk
MAN Sport Team
373122003:18:47Rauno Purre
37427703:19:03Mareck Kirch
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
375117703:19:13Teet Suursild
Intrac
37626803:19:16Margus Meidla
Onninen II
37735503:19:19Priit Künnapuu
VBH-Roto Team
37835603:19:58Rando Treimuth
37936303:20:07Veiko Valkenklau
38027403:20:07Raivo Rätte
RedBike Team II
381119403:20:13Kristo Teder
TESS
38234703:20:35Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
383117903:20:48Olev Lõsov
38446603:21:07Tarmo Tunder
Sparta Rattagrupp
38546303:21:08Marleen Arula
RedBike Püssid
38677403:21:09Olari Tammel
38728603:21:33Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
38876703:22:22Olavi Ründva
38965403:22:39Mairold Agu
39037603:23:00Kristjan Püttsepp
39128703:23:05Annika Tuul
RedBike Püssid
392119503:23:09Priit Saksniit
39351303:23:28Indrek Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
39455303:23:39Marek Saar
39520703:23:44Raul Leeduks
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
39631303:24:15Siim Tarvis
KoMo
39726503:24:27Jaanus Kiivit
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM
39839903:25:20Taavi Ansu
399118303:25:40Andres Trink
40056503:25:53Tarvo Klais
VSPA
40157903:26:27Aivar Arik
40242703:26:34Aksel Pala
Baltic Agro Team 2
40325703:27:19Margo Rhede
404121703:27:27Rain Harjus
405100503:27:28Paavo Planken
40657603:27:48Alar Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
407105003:27:55Taavi Luts
408118703:28:11Pirko Palu
Koristaja.ee
409120203:28:11Raimo Timmer
41031803:29:41Marek Musting
Schenker
41133903:29:52Margus Mängel
MAN Sport Team
412121103:29:53Egon Rand
TESS
41354503:30:38Remo Pender
Sportlove
41486403:31:56Rene Mainsoo
41559903:32:38Jan-Erik Nõmtak
41634603:32:43Tõnis Leier
KoMo
417119803:33:29Emil-Joosep Virkus
Puha Loomaaed
418120803:33:45Marek Mägi
Saarte Metsamajanduse oü
419118103:33:56Tauno Vare
420105603:34:19Meelis Varik
42155603:34:27Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased
422118403:34:55Tiit Animägi
Telia SK
42376603:35:09Agur Maandi
42429503:36:39Aivar Linsi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
42583903:36:48Steve Haas
42628503:37:47Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
427122303:38:14Meelis Kogermann
MarkIT
42898903:38:20Rauno Raidloo
Viikend Warriors
429118203:38:28Simmo Rahu
43044403:38:43Marto Kiisk
Schenker
431121203:38:59Raimo Kallaste
43229003:39:09Heigo Jaadla
43330403:39:18Priit Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
43488503:40:09Marek Einla
43543103:41:10Mehis Tiitsar
VBH-Roto Team
436120903:42:47Valdur Pärt
43746203:42:56Kaukko Kiisk
Päästeamet
438101403:43:53Uno Tomingas
VIKO
43929803:43:57Teet Eelmere
440118503:44:01Tõnis Aua
44137503:45:19Erkki Jürgenson
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
44234903:45:29Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Püssid
44336403:45:58Margus Kangur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
444120103:46:41Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
44541403:48:06Rasmus Brandt
ABB Spordiklubi
44638203:48:47Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
447109103:50:36Marvin Pirnipuu
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
44834203:50:41Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
449112003:50:53Andres Roio
Armets Eesti OÜ
45059103:53:46Anton Kulagin
45136803:56:48Raul Taul
KüüslauguFEST
452120403:57:03Margus Alttoa
SUKL Jõulu
45329403:58:10Andrus Vonk
Starter Energy Drink Team
45438903:59:12Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
455121903:59:43Marion Aare
CC Rota Mobilis
45639403:59:51Raino Pobbol
45731904:00:01Teet Dooner
Sportlove
458112404:00:23Madis Kirt
Armets Eesti OÜ
45938804:06:08Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
460121604:07:40Maili Kahu
46185804:08:06Karl Teearu
Teearu and son
46231204:11:55Margus Liik
CFC
46341604:15:09Kristjan Tedremaa
464121304:15:54Veikko Kasak
465119204:18:37Tambet Grauberg
466119704:18:58Martin Müür
46736904:26:04Siim Salm
46844304:34:17Ago Reintop
469108304:42:06Martin Koiduaru
65535385Margus Kivistu
RedBike Team III
6553582Arvo Sala
Onninen
65535882Jaanus Järveoja
655353Erki Pütsep
RedBike Team
6553520Lauri Malsroos
Sportland Bottecchia Team
65535371Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
65535152Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
655351172Mihkel Kure
655351154Viljar Sasko
655351169Kalver Tammik
Püha Loomaaed
65535183Janek Luik
65535569Indrek Koitla
6553560Kaido Pesor
KoMo Veloplus
65535809Enn Altin
Jooksupartner
655351155Karoly Kirber
6553517Anti Arumägi
RedBike Team
65535335Raimo Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
655351210Indrek Sarjas
DNS1055Tarmo Nork
MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
DNS831Kaido Martson
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS852Tanel Süvari
Cyclos Kuusamo
DNS872Tiit Orlovski
DNS893Aivar Taro
DNS99Allan Harand
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNS315Koit Sammel
Cosmos
DNS336Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS136Indrek Palu
Vennad-Dahl
DNS1098Kristjan Koik
DNS1137Markus Lepmets
Nõmme Spordiklubi
DNS1078Allan Gern
DNS542Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
DNS562Petri Parfjanovitš
DNS582Tõnu Nõmmik
DNS601Gevin Peet
DNS642Allar Laugesaar
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
DNS664Rene Kübar
KoMo
DNS1015Regiina Sepp
DNS1117Taavi Konsap
DNS418Antti Kelner
Baltic Agro Team
DNS438Jaanus Grigorovits
Team 30+
DNS458Marko Lumi
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNS521Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS1035Reigo Rosenberg
DNS684Taivo Kangilaski
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNS704Kalmer Helgand
Maanteeamet
DNS748Marin Moks
Pyssid
DNS769Janek Arme
Vabajooks
DNS790Daniel Nef
DNS810Maris Tuisk
Jooksupartner
DNS110Harro Hoog
DMT Insenerid
DNS359Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNS379Christo Klettenberg
MAN Sport Team
DNS400Urmet Hiiekivi
KüüslauguFEST
DNS420Toomas Otti
Baltic Agro Team
DNS440Dmitri Dugin
Harry Metall OÜ
DNS460Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS504Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
DNS667Priit Järvloo
Sõmerpalu motoklubi
DNS687Fred Üprus
Kulgur Team
DNS707Kristo Kallas
RADIUS
DNS750Allan Kaljur
OÜ Combimill Reopalu
DNS772Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
DNS793Rene Pajus
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS1038Janis Künnap
DNS813Rolands Putninš
DNS834Madis Loitmaa
Nortal
DNS875Mart Kärner
Peloton
DNS896Rommi Kruuse
DNS114Indrek Ester
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNS259Tiit Lukas
DNS219Sander Kiil
OlyBet
DNS1080Anton Litvintsev
DNS1059Aare Sõber
DNS2Peeter Pruus
KoMo Veloplus
DNS524Veiko Mettis
DNS585Laur Hiob
DNS604Ülar Morel
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS625Kalvo Kalmu
Saku Suusaklubi
DNS577Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS597Jaan Kaasik
MAN Sport Team
DNS617Silver Priks
DNS637Lauri Kiivit
DNS659Vaiko Järvi
DNS1111Talis Marja
DNS370Mati Mäe
HKP Team
DNS412Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS452Raul Olle
Team AMPS
DNS474Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
DNS516Tiit Soosaar
VIKO
DNS679Andres Aas
vendario.eu
DNS719Erik Valdmaa
Arctic Sport
DNS742Ander Tenno
Tervisesport
DNS763Vilmar Prits
DNS785Tarmo Ojarand
DNS805Raido Mihkelsaar
Rimi Eesti
DNS847Rauno Pihlak
DNS867Kaupo Kesküla
DNS888Rauno Tamm
DNS96Siim Hio
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS1151Erik Raadom
A&T SPORDIKLUBI
DNS31Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNS33Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNS230Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS1092Andrei Borjakov
DNS1131Peeter Piirimägi
Kagu Motoklubi
DNS1070Reet Kinks
TriSmile
DNS1146Argo Rohtmets
Rattabaas
DNS324Peep Orlovski
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS225Kalmer Ojasaar
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNS1166Rivo Saarna
DNS1087Andres Mäekivi
DNS1126Tanel Uudeberg
DNS1065Taivo Pallotedder
Sportland Team
DNS611Tõnis Sepp
Rattabaas
DNS631Risto Ristisaar
DNS652Heigo Eesmaa
KoMo
DNS1004Taavi Laasik
Kaitseväe toetuse väejuhatus
DNS1106Ergo Mikkor
Telia Spordiklubi
DNS365Ken Daniel
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNS407Sander Rüngenen
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS447Rait Ärm
Smart Racing
DNS467Tanel Israel
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNS673Tiit Kollo
Filter
DNS694Rain Rudissaar
DNS713Ivo Laan
MTÜ Krimelte Hundid
DNS735Priit Ailt
TriSmile/ Hawaii Express
DNS758Priit Kingo
Peetri Sport
DNS779Erkki Peterson
DNS1044Markko Karu
LõviLõviLõvi.ee
DNS841Rait Leppik
DNS861Udo Saul
Põldotsa RSK
DNS907Raul Aarma
Päästeamet
DNS832Rauno Pohlak
Veloplus
DNS853Pavel Kotkin
DNS873Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
DNS1158Asko Nurm
Porter Racing
DNS297Andres Kase
Opstar Profit
DNS316Aare Allaje
DNS337Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
DNS158Ergo Pank
RADIUS
DNS1099Viesturs Birkants
DNS1138Centis Zitans
PEDU NAV
DNS1079Oskar Nisu
DNS198Janno Kasemaa
Onninen II
DNS217Janar Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
DNS563Indro Dsilna
TriSmile
DNS583Janek Karbe
FCR MEDIA
DNS602Tanel Lillemets
DNS623Ats Uulimaa
Jalgrattaklubi Viko
DNS644Markus Murruste
DNS665Rene Mandri
Peloton
DNS1016Priit Rebane
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1118Raimond Pihlap
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
DNS357Erko Tamuri
DNS4Karl-Arnold Vendelin
KoMo Veloplus
DNS419Eiko Nõgols
Baltic Agro Team
DNS439Argo Salu
Harry Metall OÜ
DNS459Meelis Levkoi
A. Le Coq TEAM
DNS522Hannes Pärn
DNS1036Indrek Peterkopf
DNS685Andrus Reimaa
Vendario OÜ
DNS705Jaanus Lipvars
Roela Tuletõrje Selts
DNS725Veigo Gutmann
Veiksi Rattatiim
DNS749Jaan Raivet
CC Rekord
DNS770Ago Kütt
DNS791Raigo Rehepapp
DNS811Meelis Varend
Viikend Warriors
DNS1100Alar Liin
DNS421Gunnar Valgur
Baltic Agro Team
DNS441Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS461Indrek Ottis
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNS505Risto Talvar
DNS1019Hendrik Lõhmus
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS668Hanno Hansov
Fixus Sport
DNS708Silver Ott
Sparta
DNS728Heigo Sulaoja
DNS751Tiit Lubi
DNS773Priit Alumaa
DNS794Jaanis Merila
DNS1039Sander Kempi
CFC Rattaklubi
DNS814Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
DNS835Rauno Laht
DNS876Markus Himma
HoneyPower Team
DNS897Mario Lementa
DNS1140Maikel Kuusma
DNS26Tõnno Palm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNS22Helmet Tamkõrv
Team AMPS
DNS24Margo Tamm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
DNS160Margo Kivi
Päästeamet
DNS1081Imre Avalo
DNS180Jaak Raivo
SEB
DNS526Meelis Luiks
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS546Siim Vaikmaa
DNS586Tõnis Tiedemann
Koidu Suusaklubi
DNS605Kairo Sulbi
DNS626Marek Antoniak
DNS647Leho Rips
DNS1132Kaarel Saar
DNS211Siim Koolmeister
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNS538Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS558Marko Lehtsaar
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS578Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
DNS598Iko Isok
DNS618Sverre Mäesepp
DNS638Annes Dreimann
ööklubi SUGAR
DNS1010Esko Oras
DNS1112Janar Raudsepp
Mtü TMB element spodiklubi
DNS392Dmitri Novogran
Vamedia.ee
DNS433Erkki Aug
DNS453Stefan Lootus
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNS475Jarmo Nikolai
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNS517Kaspar Kõiv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS743Henno Haava
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS786Viljo Kase
ELEXIR superfoods
DNS806Margus Lepp
Agro 93
DNS1193Vahur Luik
A2K Spordiklubi
DNS827Morten Kaasik
Columbus
DNS848Kaspar Kristal
Kose AMK
DNS868Alo Maidla
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS889Mattias Sild
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1152Janar Kadastu
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS330Jaanus Hintser
Fixus Sport
DNS172Ahti Mardo
Team AMPS
DNS1093Lauris Purnins
MySport.lv
DNS1045Allan Kibin
DNS820Reimo Tamm
DNS842Priit Nõmmeots
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS862Ilmar Vähi
DNS883Margo Kingo
DNS1147Ranno Rumm
DNS305Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
DNS226Märt Raudvee
42 koma
DNS126Raul Koppelmaa
RedBike Team II
DNS167Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
DNS1088Marko Sigus
DNS1127Varis Vekters
LEC
DNS1066Martin Aalmann
DNS187Aivar Uutar
A&T Sport Freesport
DNS206Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
DNS572Mattis Alliksoo
DNS592Indrek Lillo
www.advokaat.ee
DNS632Mihkel Kalja
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNS653Valdek Rohtma
DNS1107Illart Jool
DNS366Priit Raid
DNS386Liina Märtin
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS408Marko Tikku
HKP Team
DNS448Liivo Luidre
DNS47Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
DNS492Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
DNS511Maksim Fazõlov
Spordipartner
DNS1025Maris Paju
Sportlove
DNS674Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNS695Karl Pae
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
DNS714Sten Üprus
42koma
DNS736Erki Michelson
DNS759Janno Sammul
Sportlove
DNS780Ruve Reinaste
Combimill Reopalu OÜ
DNS800Ago Estermaa
DNS686Reimo Moor
DNS706Tanel Ammermann
DNS726Karin Kriis
AjaT Sport
DNS75Jaanus Adusoo
RedBike Team
DNS792Siim Veiler
DNS1057Madis Abel
DNS854Ursel Paap
DNS874Aldor Kerner
Kose AMK ct
DNS895Ivo Prans
Sandnes Sykkelklubb
DNS278Kaido Kindel
DNS317Antti Rammi
CNC TÖÖD OÜ
DNS139Marek Viikoja
Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju
DNS1139Taavi Muru
DNS108Madis Kollo
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNS584Peep Kuldkepp
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNS624Heigo Põld
Vabajooks
DNS645Kaijo Kuusing
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS666Dmitri Rusovitš
InFocus team
DNS1017Gabriel Leppik
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1119Marek Mäoma
OÜ Puko
DNS483Ainar Elberg
Alutaguse Rattaklubi/CFC
DNS1037Illar Lood
Saint-gobain se
DNS547Rainer Tokko
Koidu Suusaklubi
DNS567Maido Mõttus
DNS587Kert Trik
DNS627Margus Tukia
Spordipartner
DNS648Jaanus Ritson
A&T Sport
DNS100Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNS1101Romet Raig
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNS360Elar Lomp
AC Racing
DNS486Indrek Oras
ARENS
DNS102Vallo Vahesaar
Sportlove
DNS669Viljar Haav
Viimsi Sport
DNS709Severi Laur
DNS729Vadim GritšJuk
DNS752Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
DNS815Andres Altma
DNS837Janek Kadarik
KoMo
DNS857Hans Teearu
Karupesa Team
DNS878Maaris Meier
MTBcamps.eu
DNS1141Margo Laul
DNS260Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS1161Rainer Kukk
DNS1082Sten Teppan
Eesti Rahvusringhääling
DNS1121Andrus Pihlau
DNS1060Mikk Holst
DNS1133Kerli Adov
DNS539Margus Pilv
DNS559Urmas Lepik
DNS619Ahti Vares
DNS639Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
DNS660Tarvi Thomberg
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNS1011Meelis Leidt
Peloton
DNS1113Indrek Olkonen
DNS352Ants Raud
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM
DNS372Margus Lumi
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
DNS393Jaanus Kaik
Purustaja
DNS434Pavel PutšKov
MARIINE AUTO
DNS454Argo Kästik
KoMo
DNS518Maario Silm
Vabajooks
DNS680Rivo Varep
DNS700Enriko Eelmäe
DNS720Taavi Tind
Arctic Sport
DNS744Rauno Puhke
DNS765Sven Küttis
Redbike
DNS787Evgeni Nikolaevski
DNS1051Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
DNS828Janar Mees
DNS849Erkki Terasmaa
DNS869Marko Greenbaum
DNS1153Toivo Annus
DNS272Sille Mustonen
RedBike Püssid
DNS292Taavi Jürjan
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS232Andres Teppo
A&T Sport Freesport
DNS153Kuido Lemloch
Niner
DNS1046Marek Ladva
DNS821Tarmo Kalamats
DNS843Aivar Jürjan
DNS863Kristo Ebras
KJK
DNS884Toomas Uiboleht
ASSA ABLOY
DNS92Meelis Kompus
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNS1148Meelis Angerma
DNS306Roger Allas
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS326Anton Bazõlev
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNS247Janno Mangelsoo
RedBike Team III
DNS127Tarmo Leeman
RedBike Team II
DNS1089Olev Salum
DNS1128Argo Kukk
Tankler
DNS1067Priit Saluste
DNS593Roland Pauklin
DNS633Meriliis Kukk
OTEPÄÄ PÕHJAKOTKAS
DNS1006Erki Rei
DNS1108Raines Laul
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS367Katrin Oolmets
RedBike Püssid
DNS409Ivo Männik
DNS429Sirje Lepik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
DNS449Ahti Kuuseväli
RedBike Team III
DNS470Timmo Kõrran
Gardena
DNS493Mehis Leigri
DNS512Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS675Marek Säälik
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS696Randolf Reiljan
1JVBr ViP
DNS715Ronald Üprus
Kulgur Team
DNS739Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
DNS781Ruth Pallo
DNS801Indrek Ott
DNS1122Andro Mikkor
DNS1061Siim Lääne
DNS182Hannes Kägu
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
DNS568Andres Neemre
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
DNS588Raido Türk
DNS607Ivo Anton
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS628Kaur Ojala
DNS649Danil ŠAginov
DNS1000Filipe Tomas
MTBcamps.eu
DNS1102Mario Kuusma
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS341Alari Kangur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNS361Ivar Perm
Purustaja
DNS381Janek Piho
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNS423Jaanus Metsaots
Baltic Agro Team
DNS487Margus Sirvel
RR Siplased
DNS1020Taimar Timmi
DNS67Raivo Maimre
Peloton
DNS690Urmas Sarri
DNS754Madis Rahu
DNS775Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS796Mihkel Joonas
DNS1040Teet Paju
Rakke SK
DNS838Reigo Väli
DNS879Margus Männa
DNS899Tomas Jansson
Gävle CA
DNS1142Reeda Tuula
DNS320Allan Aulik
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNS221Age Jaanimets
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
DNS162Vladimir LapšIn
Fixus Sport
DNS1162Alo Maidla
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1095Are Mets
Cosmos
DNS1134Martin Pedai
M-Sport
DNS1074Tõnu Kaukis
DNS194Paul Kesa
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS62Aivar Villemson
Laam kinnisvara
DNS661Juho Järva
DNS1012Johannes Ütsik
DNS1114Margus Tiiman
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNS415Marko Raudsik
DNS435Marko Koosa
Otepää Rattamaraton
DNS455Rauno Piirimets
KoMo
DNS5Ivo Suur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I
DNS519Mihkel Märtson
DNS681Riho Mikko
Sutherland
DNS701Allar Pere
SK Keremeister
DNS721Alexey Zdeblovskiy
DNS745Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
DNS808Marek Mikk
DNS1052Markus Aadusaar
DNS829Kaido Vanaveski
SEB
DNS87Karel Kruuser
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS890Reigo Saarmas
MTÜ TMB Element Spordiklubi
DNS253Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS1214Ergo Altin
DNS676Teemar Kivi
Redbike
DNS697Andrei Semenkov
1JVBr ViP
DNS716Kaido Vetevoog
MAN Sport Team
DNS74Liisa Ehrberg
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS760Veiko Saarestik
Hõberatas rattaklubi
DNS782Tarmo Hõrak
DNS802Kaido Oru
Haanja RK
DNS1047Harri Viks
Eesti Energia SK
DNS822Vladimir Ivanov
DNS844Raido Temper
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNS307Raimo Koppel
A&T Sport Ramudden
DNS1068Madis Liiv
DNS208Jaanus Sibul
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS594Veiko Jõgila
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
DNS614Kalev Pullerits
Costa Bicicleta
DNS634Teet Tarros
As rw-trans
DNS656Janari Talvistu
Krimelte
DNS1007Margus Tamm
DNS1109Mart Mikkelsaar
TriSmile
DNS43Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS45Rait Pallo
A&T Sport CarTrans.ee
DNS471Rein Pill
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
DNS494Arttu Mattias Jauhiainen
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS1027Agu Simulaske
Paralepa JK
DNS1084Ian Kuusik
DNS1123Rauno Kurg
DNS1062Hannes Kirs
DNS202Marek Seer
Spordipartner
DNS589Kristjan Saar
21CC
DNS608Kaupo Vahter
DNS629Rain Oherd
HRX
DNS1001Karl Kaljumäe
SEB Spordiklubi
DNS1103Kalle Karrofeldt
DNS362Mart Koll
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
DNS424Jarmo Randmaa
Baltic Agro Team
DNS464Kaarel Järveots
Schenker
DNS691Siim Tarros
DNS710Teet Kullas
Cooltec
DNS732Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
DNS755André Küüsvek
DNS776Sander Astor
DNS797Kalev Joonas
Valio
DNS1041Hallar Merisaar
DNS817Vahur Vahemets
DNS859Janek Trepp
RR Siplased
DNS88Greete Steinburg
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
DNS1143Ain Fjodorov
DNS282Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu
Päästeamet
DNS301Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
DNS222Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
DNS143Renet Kask
Smart Racing
DNS163Kerol Kiviselg
Rave
DNS155Janno Rätsep
Haanja RK
DNS175Urmas Jool
Onninen
DNS1096Toomas Veidemann
Arctic Sport Club
DNS1075Rando Tumala
TUMA Auto OÜ
DNS560Risto Marjapuu
Sparta
DNS620Andres Saks
Telia Spordiklubi
DNS1013Markus Trei
DNS1115Raiko Jool
DNS396Priit Ivanov
Hansab MTB Team
DNS436Andre Petraudze
RGB Baltic
DNS456Mihkel Uutar
A&T Sport Freesport
DNS478Rain Vestmann
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS50Genry Grossmann
Fixus Sport
DNS1033Siim Holtsmann
Leonhard Weiss Energy
DNS682Siim Silland
DNS702Denis Kondaev
Äkke Spordiklubi/Buff
DNS722Madis Ojaliiv
Redbike
DNS789Robin Nirgi
SIPLASED
DNS1053Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
DNS850Riho Ots
Team Valdmaa
DNS870Kaido Polt
DNS891Andres Rives
DNS430Sille Puhu
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
DNS472Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Freesport
DNS495Reigo Roosimets
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNS514Arne Rehi
DNS1028Hillar Lepik
DNS677Meelis Padar
Tervisesport
DNS698Villu Klesmann
RADIUS
DNS717Pertti Juronen
DNS761Lars-Erik Hion
CC Rekord
DNS783Romek Järva
Smart Sport
DNS803Marcis Jaunkamps
Aluksne
DNS1048Kristo Hütt
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS824Rain Kuresoo
DNS845Raul Olesk
DNS865Ingrit Kala
ArealTeam
DNS886Karlo Kalamees
DNS115Andris Pikkat
Talutehnika
DNS269Raul Aarma
Päästeamet
DNS308Tauno Suurkivi
Päästeamet
DNS328Elar Kinsi
DNS121Leho Kuusik
Freesport
DNS1090Jorma Rooberg
DNS113Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNS1069Riivo Roose
DNS575Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS595Kristo Klementi
Revismo Engineering
DNS615Joonas Jõgi
Spordiklubi CFC
DNS635Mikk Volkov
Estonian Log Cabins
DNS657Georg Gustav Rikkinen
KoMo
DNS1008Veiko Soo
DNS410Veljo Konnimois
RADIUS
DNS1085Tõnis Türn
DNS1063Einar Mitt
Võru Suusaklubi harrastaja
DNS184Janno Lehtme
Estanc
DNS55Martin Nassar
KoMo Veloplus
DNS59Indrek Epner
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II
DNS609Margus Tammoja
3Action.ee
DNS650Aivo Käsnar
Arctic Sport
 
1  2
 
Ridu kokku: 1108

...