Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 29.02.2024 23:56.

Rahvajooks stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Allar Soo 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
2 Harry Säär 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3 Kaisa Kukk 1984 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Treeningpartner/Diadora
4 Kalev Kajaste 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
sk SERVITI
5 Janek Kasela 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
6 Margus Maidla 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
7 Toivo Ivainen 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
8 Kadi Kukk 1987 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
9 Endre Varik 1981 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK Prorunner/Achilleus
10 Tiiu Müürsepp 1955 naine N60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
11 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
12 Karina Toming 1998 naine NU23 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
13 Tiina Säälik 1967 naine N50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
14 Aivi Guske 1965 naine N50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
15 Maria Mällas 1982 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
16 Evelin Vetevood-Järvelt 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
17 Niina Solopajeva 2001 naine NU16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
18 Vjatšeslav Košelev 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
19 Ilmar Tagel 1942 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
20 Marge Türn 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21 Õnnela Skobiej 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
22 Hannes Vilk 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
23 Meelis Veilberg 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
24 Annika Loomus 1987 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
25 Tanel Roht 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
26 Jaanika Loomus 1989 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
27 Juho Ikkonen 1996 mees MU23 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
28 Tea Mey 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
29 Raivo Meitus 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
30 Tauno Kure 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
31 Maire Kure 1959 naine N50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
32 Teele Olgo 2002 naine NU16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
33 Marcus-Heinrich Puhke 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
34 Andrus Kukk 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK Prorunner/Achilleus
35 Angela Timusk 1981 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK Prorunner/Achilleus
36 Jaanus Järva 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
37 Andres Kutsar 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 Helle Viitak 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
39 Ursel Paap 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
40 Margit Maidla 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Taavi Kork 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
42 Priit Toru 1980 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva Spordikeskus
43 Kaido Saar 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
44 Kai Saar 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
45 Elis Saarnits 1998 naine NU23 Eesti, Põlva maakond
sk SERVITI
46 Janar Juhkov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
47 Kaido Paju 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
48 Tiit Kibuspuu 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
49 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
50 Lauri Kaljurand 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Rita Toome 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
52 Rain Laager 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
53 Danil Perednja 2001 mees MU16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
54 Ingrit Ernits 1965 naine N50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
55 Siim Holtsmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
56 Argo Põldoja 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Kaspar Kukk 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond

...