Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 01.12.2022 08:42.

Põhijooks stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Anne Pirn 1973 naine Veteranid 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
2 Merily Keskküla 2000 naine Juuniorid Eesti, Tartu maakond
3 Indrek Karolin 1973 mees Veteranid 40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
4 Tauri Hainsoo 1987 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Põlva maakond
5 Tarmo Pertel 1983 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
6 Triinu Palo 1975 naine Veteranid 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
7 Hendrik Kangro 1979 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Tartu maakond
8 Ander Markus Kroon 2002 mees Noored B Eesti, Tartu maakond
9 Risto Jakobson 1987 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
10 Kalle Kukk 1970 mees Veteranid 40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
11 Maarja Maidla 1991 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
12 Mait Meigas 1978 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
13 Raido Marek Arro 1987 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
14 Marko Viru 1984 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
15 Stina Mitt 1987 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ Spordiklubi AK Rahinge
16 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Valga maakond
Spordiklubi Biathlon
17 Indrek Vändrik 1986 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Siim Kilter 1983 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Tartu maakond
19 Martin Aron 1992 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
20 Külli Hunt 1984 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Viljandi maakond
21 Hardy Ivask 1988 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
22 Katre Sikk 1998 naine Juuniorid Eesti, Harju maakond
23 Meriliis Kukk 2000 naine Juuniorid Eesti, Valga maakond
24 Julia Bhomrah 1991 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
25 Viidas Kõnd 1966 mees Veteranid 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
26 Ulvi Lond 1967 naine Veteranid 50+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
27 Kristjan Valge 1977 mees Veteranid 40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
28 Kaili Rätsep 1978 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Tartu maakond
29 Merilin Treu 1994 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
30 Lauri Toom 1967 mees Veteranid 50+ Eesti, Harju maakond
31 Erle Meresmaa 1984 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Leons Seskens 1956 mees Veteranid 50+ Läti, Vidzeme
33 Signe Seškena 1989 naine Põhiklass Läti, Vidzeme
34 Einars Svikša 1989 mees Põhiklass Läti, Zemgale
35 Marian Kuusk 1992 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Rapla maakond
36 Andrias Johanson 1988 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Valga maakond
37 Jaan Kukk 1982 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Rapla maakond
38 Kadi Kalev 1992 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
39 Algo Eskla 1987 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Tiina Linna 1991 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Reio Moorast 1985 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
42 Kim Truija 1980 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
Thaya Shop&Salon
43 Joakim Sten-Erik Sandström 1977 mees Veteranid 40 Eesti, Harju maakond
44 Kairit Kalda 2003 naine Noored B Eesti, Harju maakond
45 Monika Kunder 1984 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Pärnu maakond
46 Robert Pähn 1990 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
47 Kaarel Kuimet 1988 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Tarvo Klais 1974 mees Veteranid 40 Eesti, Valga maakond
VSPA
49 Helena Roosaar 1982 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
50 Kersti Hiiemaa 1987 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Laura Tsernova 1995 naine Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Rauno Lillepõld 1990 mees Põhiklass Eesti, Harju maakond

...