Et En

Korraldaja

Meie Liigume

Peatoetaja

Medita kliinik

Toetajad

Tartu Mill
Ikodor
Reginett

Partnerid

Eesti Multispordi Liit
Enervit

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 28.09.2022 23:40.
Kokku: 74
Lühijooks: 10
Põhijooks: 54
Põhijooks - võistkondlik: 10
mees: 40
naine: 24
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Toomi Tiim
Inga Kree, Inga Teder, Raivo Oras
Põhijooks - võistkondlik
CrossFit Tartu
Merit Mandel, Liina Raidma, Merle Lillik
Põhijooks - võistkondlik
Perimeeter
Karl Mäe, Teet Kokk, Enari Tõnström
Põhijooks - võistkondlik
Intervoll
Anastassia Bukovskaja, Irina Dobrjakova, Hristina Shamarina
Põhijooks - võistkondlik
Porter Racing Maikad
Raul Kaldre, Rene Punane, Marian Punane
Põhijooks - võistkondlik
Porter Racing NEVER BEFORE
Paavo Nael, Ivo Linnas, Aivo Viilop
Põhijooks - võistkondlik
LiBiRe
Liivika Tamm, Birgit Raidsalu, Reelika Raidsalu
Põhijooks - võistkondlik
Päntajalad
Krista Puks, Taivo Kunder, Taavi Kunder
Põhijooks - võistkondlik
Johhaidii
Valdo Vahtrik, Marek Metsis, Ragmar Haabma
Põhijooks - võistkondlik
OCR Estonia
Heiki Rebane, Mardo Lundver, Rauno Tiits
Põhijooks - võistkondlik
Martin Aron
Põhijooks
Raido Marek Arro
Põhijooks
Aaron Ausmees
Lühijooks
Julia Bhomrah
Põhijooks
Algo Eskla
Põhijooks
Tauri Hainsoo
Põhijooks
Kersti Hiiemaa
Põhijooks
Külli Hunt
Põhijooks
Hardy Ivask
Põhijooks
Risto Jakobson
Põhijooks
Andrias Johanson
Põhijooks
Kairit Kalda
Põhijooks
Kadi Kalev
Põhijooks
Hendrik Kangro
Põhijooks
Indrek Karolin
Põhijooks
Kaspar Karolin
Lühijooks
Aaron Karu
Lühijooks
Rafael Karu
Lühijooks
Merily Keskküla
Põhijooks
Siim Kilter
Põhijooks
Roland Kingo
Lühijooks
Tarvo Klais
VSPA
Põhijooks
Viidas Kõnd
Põhijooks
Ander Markus Kroon
Põhijooks
Kaarel Kuimet
Põhijooks
Jaan Kukk
Põhijooks
Kalle Kukk
Põhijooks
Meriliis Kukk
Põhijooks
Monika Kunder
Põhijooks
Marian Kuusk
Põhijooks
Oliver Lätt
Lühijooks
Rauno Lillepõld
Põhijooks
Tiina Linna
Põhijooks
Ulvi Lond
Põhijooks
Henri Madismäe
SK Serviti
Lühijooks
Maarja Maidla
Põhijooks
Mait Meigas
Põhijooks
Erle Meresmaa
Põhijooks
Stina Mitt
MTÜ Spordiklubi AK Rahinge
Põhijooks
Reio Moorast
Põhijooks
Robert Pähn
Põhijooks
Triinu Palo
Põhijooks
Kaur Pertel
Lühijooks
Tarmo Pertel
Põhijooks
Anne Pirn
Põhijooks
Kaili Rätsep
Põhijooks
Indrek Roos
Põhijooks
Helena Roosaar
Põhijooks
Joakim Sten-Erik Sandström
Põhijooks
Signe Seškena
Põhijooks
Leons Seskens
Põhijooks
Katre Sikk
Põhijooks
Einars Svikša
Põhijooks
Martine Tammaru
Põhijooks
Tuuli Tomingas
Spordiklubi Biathlon
Põhijooks
Lauri Toom
Põhijooks
Merilin Treu
Põhijooks
Kim Truija
Põhijooks
Laura Tsernova
Põhijooks
Kristjan Valge
Põhijooks
Indrek Vändrik
Põhijooks
Vlad Verbitski
Lühijooks
Madis Veski
Lühijooks
Marko Viru
Põhijooks

...