Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Galerii Kommentaarid (1)

Tulemused, 48 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1100601:39:18Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2101101:39:21Rainer Sildvee
Freesport
3114801:43:33Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport Team
4143401:43:35Hannes Külv
TÜSK
5115001:43:38Kert Järva
Smart Sport Team
6125401:43:39Sven Puusepp
Spordipartner
7118601:43:41Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
8106201:43:44Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
9145601:43:45Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
10102401:43:46Sergei Zeltov
11125201:43:46Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis
12158601:43:47Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani RSK
13106601:43:49Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
14103901:43:49Janek Kutsch
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
158301:43:53Aadu Kuusk
Pambu
16136101:43:54Risto Talvar
17120501:43:55Robert Johanson
HAWAII EXPRESS team
18101401:43:56Rainer Pungar
MAN SportTeam
19126401:44:01Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
20172601:44:59Mattias Vadam
Red Bike
21125801:45:03Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
22158301:45:07Georg Sarap
23101901:45:49Väino Kaur
Freesport
24103601:45:56Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
25109001:45:57Mati Mäe
HKP Team
26103701:45:58Ruudi Konrad
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
27143701:46:01Rauno Notton
CFC
28105101:47:24Leho Kuusik
Freesport
29108301:47:24Kristjan Koik
Otepää Rattamaraton
30125601:47:24Kevo Jürmann
31107301:47:26Oliver Lill
RedBike Team III
32131201:47:28Roger Voll
Maanteeamet
33110101:47:30Vladimir Katin
34106701:47:31Andres Joost
KüüslauguFEST 1
35140601:47:31Martin Kull
ALLEW EHITUS
36130401:47:32Kaido Rätsepp
Tengu
37105201:47:34Kristjan Raud
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
38145801:47:35Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
39115501:47:36Kaspar Semm
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
40148001:47:54Meelis Lääne
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
41105601:48:01Heigo Veskiväli
42111101:48:15Vello Reinik
Püha Loomaaed
43126901:48:16Marek Valdner
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
44134401:48:17Danel Schvalbe
Vabajooks
45128401:48:32Ahti Saagpakk
46116801:48:36Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
47151201:48:37Robin Vahter
48104401:49:11Peeter Tarvis
KoMo / Päästeamet
49146601:49:17Veiko Soo
50126101:49:28Danek Tshuskin
51138201:49:28Tõnu Nõmmik
Rapla Rehvikeskus
52140201:49:32Raimo Kook
Rapla Rehvikeskus
53135901:49:34Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
54127901:49:35Vahur Õunpuu
Star Expert
55134901:49:38Aleksandr Abrossimov
56139301:49:39Ago Estermaa
57169301:49:41Viktor Shemarin
Akke
58121701:49:46Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
59102701:50:30Janek Laisaar
60125901:50:43Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
61171201:50:54Tair Anton
A2K Spordiklubi
62107001:50:54Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
63116601:51:18Tarvo Tarum
Tervisesport
64134701:51:23Tanel Liiker
Vabajooks
6522201:51:25Rene Mainsoo
66168201:51:26Kiljan Soome
67117401:51:40Kristjan Reinhold
Baltic Agro Team 2
68123901:51:40Kaido Eichfus
Vika VKN
69136601:51:40Toomas Türkson
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
70104001:51:42Grigori Ovtsarenko
71146701:51:44Meelis Angerma
72129001:51:44Kadri Kangur
Fatbikers
73154301:51:46Aarne Nirk
KSV
74162701:51:48Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
75131301:52:03Janek Laanisto
76104601:52:30Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
77171301:52:33Mikk Bauer
JK Paralepa
78109901:52:33Erik Kütt
Team AMPS
79122401:52:35Heikki Lillemäe
RedBike Team III
80105301:52:39Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Freesport
81116901:52:55Raiko Kaldoja
CC Rota Mobilis
82143501:52:59Raido Kevvai
83103301:53:21Meelis Danilas
Fixus
84128201:53:23Peeter Puidak
ARENS
85125101:53:27Gunars Rozenbergs
Vudlande 4sekundes lv
86140501:53:33Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
87172101:53:37Andres Laaniste
AS Konesko
88121301:53:39Vahur Sillaots
A&T Sport Freesport
89145901:53:42Margus Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
90124401:54:28Meelis Peterson
Hawaii Express II
91112501:54:47Gunnar Valgur
Baltic Agro Team
92111001:54:51Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
939301:54:56Robert Kimmel
94161301:54:58Avely Kaldoja
95171901:54:59Alar Parv
Alpter
96101301:55:08Rivo Pajur
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team II
97119901:55:13Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
98107201:55:17Mario Karro
Baltic Agro Team
99104801:55:20Kristjan Nelis
KüüslauguFEST 1
100148401:55:21Anne Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
101141101:55:22Andre Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
102154901:55:24Meelis Treimuth
Haanja RK
103104301:55:29Elle Leppik
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
104134501:55:29Tõnu Talur
105146101:55:30Härmo Saag
HBH
106104501:55:32Andro Metsis
107138101:55:34Siim Lääne
108169501:55:43Ülar Morel
Hauka Veloklubi
109122501:56:05Ivika Lainevee
RedBike Team naised
110106101:56:05Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis
111170501:56:07Kuido Kond
112153501:56:08Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
113152201:57:51Mart Kangro
114129601:57:53Andres Roio
Armets Eesti OÜ
115112301:58:03Hendrik Lõhmus
ABB Spordiklubi
116115701:58:04Märt Rooden
117159301:58:04Toomas Keernik
118121801:58:05Gunnar Tungal
119173101:58:06Ardi Salus
120106401:58:07Lembit Liis
KüüslauguFEST 1
121155901:58:07Urmas Männa
122169701:58:10Ainars Volts
123128501:58:10Marianne Palusoo
Sparta ProShop naiskond
124143101:58:13Alvar Leola
125115301:58:16Kaupo Floren
126120101:58:19Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
127120001:58:20Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
128107401:58:20Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro Team 2
129105801:58:20Harry Grünberg
Porter Racing
130121101:58:33Reino Kleband
Reval Auto Esindused
131121501:59:03Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Freesport
132111901:59:09Antti Kelner
Baltic Agro Team
133119301:59:32Maksim Zahharov
Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller
134114601:59:37Andres Riismann
135122101:59:39Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
136127601:59:51Mairold Agu
137171701:59:53Aivar Prants
138110601:59:56Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
139120402:00:04Liis Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
140108402:00:05Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
141169602:00:06Raul Kaldre
Porter Racing
142171802:01:01Toomas Tiisler
Alpter
143115102:01:06Erki Ulm
144173202:01:08Hannes Aron
145162102:01:08Guido Soodla
146124802:01:08Eldur Raiesmaa
Autostock
147138702:01:11Tarmo Nork
Penosill cycling team
148131902:01:12Andro Lichtfeldt
149170902:01:15Marko Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
150110702:01:24Rando Treimuth
151171402:01:26Mihkel Lauter
Forss
152112602:01:28Priit Ivanov
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
15312902:01:33Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 2
154108002:01:45Taavi Jürjan
Harju Elekter Elektrotehnika
155113102:01:52Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
156111702:01:53Alari Reissaar
KüüslauguFEST 1
157124902:01:56Alar Noormets
158172202:02:29Bruno Kapp
159131102:02:34Siim Kibus
Pipedrive OÜ
160146802:02:37Aivar Arik
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
161171502:02:45Andre Valkman
SK Pleki Pande
162140302:02:45Anti Oot
Amps
163114202:02:53Marec Tinnuri
ESB
164141702:03:26Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
165121002:03:48Marko Reismann
166172502:03:58Aivo Käsnar
167113802:04:10Madis Kirt
Armets Eesti OÜ
16832002:04:12Silver Vaarend
169115802:04:12Raul Kozlov
170132902:04:21Kristjan Kajakas
Z Racing Team
171113502:05:20Rauno Puhke
AMBLA SK
172127402:05:35Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
173116302:05:39Virgo Raadla
JK Paralepa
174107102:05:41Ilmar Toomsalu
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
175147302:05:49Steve Haas
176118002:06:00Laur Mägi
KüüslauguFEST 2
177120702:06:00Henri Teder
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
178121402:06:30Martin Rikolas
A&T Sport Freesport
179116102:06:33Tene Must
Türi Rattaklubi
180124302:06:41Denis Uksov
Hawaii Express II
181113402:06:45Eiko Nõgols
Baltic Agro Team
182153302:06:54Tarmo Tunder
183112902:06:59Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
184108102:07:01Tõnis Leier
185169802:07:03Taavi Luts
Henkel
186132602:07:11Karel Raudtits
187122302:07:23Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
188112002:07:31Maris Lillep
RedBike Team naised
189110902:07:42Marleen Arula
RedBike Team naised
190149302:07:44Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
19133802:07:46Janno Liivak
2. jalaväebrigaad
192169202:07:58Rauno Raidloo
193113202:08:43Liivo Luidre
194171002:08:55Ants Kannimäe
195113002:09:01Koit Sammel
Cosmos
196170602:09:33Margus Merisalu
Tartu SK Velo
197161502:10:58Geven Tauts
198129402:11:03Tauno Suurkivi
199147802:11:09Andres Rives
200172802:11:11Jaak Ennuste
201127702:11:17Andrus Vonk
20219002:11:59Maila Rehi
A. Le Coq Team 2
203122702:11:59Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naised
204112402:12:14Algo Puusepp
*Hansab - Firmaspordi arvestus
205131402:12:53Arne Otsa
206161402:12:54Tanel Tõnts
2. jalaväebrigaad
207120202:13:00Helina Puuorg
Porter Racing naised
208149402:13:02Jaan Võsu
209109702:13:48Raul Taul
KüüslauguFEST 1
210171102:14:19Tiit Tiivoja
211111202:14:30Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
212109302:14:52Rasmus Brandt
ESB
213142102:15:28Vello Ründva
214172402:15:32Erki Sloog
215172302:15:39Kalmer Valtin
Hauka Veloteam
216122202:15:52Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
217160802:17:01Edik Must
Digifi Eesti OÜ
21815802:17:13Uno Tomingas
KoMo / Päästeamet
219125002:17:36Remi Rikolas
CFC vanemad
220173002:19:27Martin Kork
221116002:19:32Liivar Saaremäe
222159402:19:45Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
223118902:21:42Meelis Kütt
VBH-Roto Team
224111302:22:11Ago Reintop
225119402:22:38Mark Tisler
Alutaguserattaklubi / Möller
226172002:25:00Kristjan Urtson
227173302:25:39Ragnar Raam
22814502:26:59Margus Liik
CFC vanemad
229121202:27:11Andre Kütt
A&T Sport Freesport
230129302:27:16Enriko Eelmäe
231170802:27:17Margus Kesner
232115902:27:32Kadri Ukrainski
233172702:28:57Toivo Annus
234154402:30:50Jüri Sankman
235140002:31:07Villu Kasak
236109202:31:22Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naised
237170002:31:23Marvin Pirnipuu
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
238114302:31:33Rain Vestmann
Hawaii Express II
239157802:33:09Hando Soonpuu
240117002:34:06Maiken Haarde
ABB Spordiklubi
241130702:34:27Andres Kaukver
242132502:34:37Margo Nigul
243115202:35:40Toomas Tasane
Sveba-Dahlen
244170702:36:13Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
245160302:45:03Margus Tiiman
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
246172902:46:57Imre Nursi
247115602:47:06Mari Puhang
248122002:47:07Vladyslav Vereskun
ESB
249162502:47:15Rain Kotov
250170303:01:44Alari Volmer
Nora
DNS1704Mairold Soome
Nora
DNS1077Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS1645Andrus Tamm
Raplamaa Komo
DNS1116Alar Kess
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III
Ridu kokku: 254

...