Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, Matkasõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
137200:56:39Jaagup VaarM-U171
236200:56:39Raimo LätteM-U172
Tܜ ASK I
351100:57:09Daniel NovikovM-U301
436800:57:09Tair StalbergM-U173
AB Logistika Grupp 2
537400:57:09Siim LepikM-U174
638100:57:09Martin LuuseppM-U175
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool I
737100:57:09Jaanus PrükkelM401
836700:57:09Georg KõivumägiM-U176
Tܜ ASK I
937900:57:09Karl-Brent PremetM-U151
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool II
1036600:57:09Erik ReisenbukM-U177
AB Logistika Grupp 2
1138600:57:09Erik KangilaskiM-U178
1238200:57:09Helge BernansM-U179
1359000:57:10Kaupo KuhlapM402
1437700:57:10Sten Eric NirgiM-U1710
Jõhvi Spordikool
15112400:57:10Kaido EbrasM301
1639200:57:10Joan Markus VarikM-U1711
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool II
1750800:57:10Oviar-Gregor AnnusM-U1712
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool I
1840600:57:10Karmo KutserM-U152
1938500:57:10Veiko KarlisM302
20116600:57:10Ivan IvanovM-U191
2149300:57:10Kristo EbrasM303
2236500:57:11Rando TomingasM-U1713
2384100:57:11Taavi KaselaM304
2441100:57:11Alari-Fred LiikM-U1714
A Le Coq 1
2540500:57:11Karl-Mattias VõsoM-U1715
2636300:57:11Roger JurmanM-U1716
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi II
2737500:57:11Eke NurmM403
2838900:57:12Risto SepaM-U153
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi III
2937000:57:12Karel Georg NõmmM-U154
3041800:57:12Kaspar KristalM-U302
3168100:57:13Oole SoodlaM404
3241700:57:13Eldur RaiesmaaM405
3346800:57:13Kristo PrangelM-U1717
3454800:57:14Sander KempiM-U155
3536100:57:15Jannar JussM-U1718
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
3641900:57:15Margus LiikM406
A Le Coq 1
3753900:57:17Egerd EnokM-U156
3840000:57:20Pille PalumaaN30+1
3925100:57:20Argo JärveM407
FILTER
4055600:57:20Taavi TaliM305
4167700:57:20Gerlin TammojaN-U171
4241300:57:21Enn KuuskM60+1
4340800:57:21Brayn TölpM-U1719
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool II
44111100:57:22Urmas PõldreM408
4540100:57:22Pirjo RuutN-U301
4692100:57:34Ergi EnokM409
475001:01:08Tõnu TammM306
4840401:01:15Tanel KaldmaM4010
4937601:01:20Vladimir PennertM60+2
50110201:01:20Leino LuuseppM307
51109801:01:25Allan KiiskM4011
5238401:01:33Tristan RumjantsevM-U1720
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi IV
5347501:01:33Ülo TreufeldtM60+3
54106501:01:33Siim PesorM-U1721
5569101:01:36Rihard RemmelgasM-U157
5650701:01:38Hans-Patric MüürM-U1722
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool II
57113801:01:51Virgo RaadlaM4012
5851201:02:07Mait MeigasM308
5950901:02:22Germo KunimärgiM-U1723
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool I
60112601:02:23Karel PragiM4013
6142801:02:25Martin MurrusteM-U303
62110701:02:27Johan LaasM60+4
6348201:02:27Carol KuuskmanN-U172
Sigma & Relekter Rattaklubi
6442201:02:27Sander TimuskM-U158
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool II
6545901:02:27Joosep TõnsoM-U159
6633901:02:28Kaupo LiivorgM309
6739101:02:28Brita LiivamaaN-U173
6839401:02:28Urmas KulmM4014
6938701:02:28Toivo KaringM501
7099401:02:28Diana KaaresteN30+2
Harku vald / Ummisjalu
71112301:02:28Martin KängseppM-U304
72115301:02:28Alar KiiskM4015
73110001:02:28Boriss BurkovM4016
74116201:02:28Marko-Matteus LangelM-U1510
7591801:02:29Elar AnneljasM3010
76104801:02:29Eda HirvN30+3
77115001:02:30Ülar HallikivM3011
7848501:02:30Martin KõivaM-U305
7944401:02:31Karl VihulM-U1724
8097101:02:31Bruno LaandeM-U1725
8198201:02:31Imre IspuuM4017
82106401:02:32Kaur PesorM-U1511
83116401:02:33Meelis LehtmaaM3012
8454401:02:33Külliki TaylorN30+4
85116001:02:34Rainer VirveM3013
8641501:02:36Janika BerningN30+5
Tervisesport
8743101:02:40Sven ReiuM-U1512
8899501:02:50Taavi MarkM3014
Harku vald / Ummisjalu
8940201:04:39Kaarel TomsonM-U1513
9042101:04:46Kaspars SergisM4018
9141001:05:15Aare KaarM502
92109101:05:18Almer KängseppM4019
9399301:05:19Joonas HongaM3015
Harku vald / Ummisjalu
94107201:05:20Tanel KelderM3016
9549901:05:21Riho EllermaaM503
9649001:05:21Raul VaindloM60+5
97108201:05:21Andres KirisM504
98112801:05:22Raido KängseppM-U306
9992501:05:22Taavi TombakM4020
10010101:05:22Sigvard KukkM4021
Spordipartner 2
101116901:05:23Kätlin KukkN-U174
102112501:05:24Asko RistolainenM-U307
10339301:05:24Janek LäänerandM4022
10454001:05:24Kerstin KotkasN-U302
10544301:05:24Kärt LangN-U175
10695001:05:25Elo MäärN30+6
10793001:05:25Kalmer KadeM-U308
10892701:05:25Aavo JõeverM60+6
10939701:05:25Jaano JänesM3017
110100201:05:26Külli TreveN30+7
Harku vald / Ummisjalu 2
11145201:05:26Raul NurmojaM4023
Sigma & Relekter Rattaklubi
11245801:05:26Erkki SeinreM-U309
11349701:05:26Raul IsotammM3018
114113001:05:27Rita VeskimeisterN30+8
115110801:05:27Kaido RosinM3019
116101101:05:27Imre EnnM3020
11798501:05:27Kristjan NebokatM3021
118100401:05:28Merike KangroM3022
Harku vald/ Ummisjalu 3
119111701:05:28Egon PaltsM505
120107301:05:28Karin RandN-U303
12127201:05:28Tarmo GutmannM4024
FILTER
122104201:05:28Erika LaherandN30+9
123112901:05:29Jaak VeskimeisterM3023
12443701:05:29Liis KaarN-U304
125104901:05:29Piia JaaksooN30+10
12643201:05:30Jaanus BenjaminM4025
12755201:05:30Lauri LinnamäeM3024
12847301:05:30Gunnar SonnM3025
129109601:05:30Aune TenslindN-U176
13092301:05:31Urmas GerndorfM506
131111501:05:31Aivar JaagoM507
13289601:05:32Rando LapsanitM3026
13372701:05:32Sten LehemetsM-U1514
134114901:05:32Marek ViikM4026
135115101:05:33Kadi Rajala-PihlN30+11
13693901:05:34Kristjan KrullM3027
13742501:05:34Jüri TänavsuuM60+7
138104701:05:36Helina EvertN30+12
13990201:05:38Peeter VeidenbergM60+8
14046901:05:41Liis Marian ReiuN-U305
141110601:05:44Indra KutserN-U177
142117201:05:51Frank Aron RagiloM-U1515
14345501:09:42Ilona JägerN-U306
14493701:10:30Mart AmburM4027
14594301:10:31Arbo LindmaM4028
146111001:10:36Irina PucinskajaN-U307
147110901:10:37Oliver WihlerM4029
14844101:10:40Piret SuitsoN30+13
149113701:10:42Kadri RaadlaN30+14
15075601:10:44Veiko JakovetsM3028
15143301:10:44Kaja GutmannN30+15
15245301:10:46Aare SemmelM60+9
153110101:13:21Katrin LaanemetsN-U308
154108101:13:21Kaarel KallasteM-U3010
15599701:13:22Katrin SipsakaN30+16
Harku vald / Ummisjalu
15645101:15:18Kersti Johanna OjasildN-U178
157106001:17:24Teet DoonerM3029
158107101:17:30Daniel KelderM-U1726
159113201:17:36Raul ReesarM-U1516
160114101:19:16Anita HeinmaaN-U309
161110301:19:28Kristel JallaiN30+17
16299801:23:41Mari-Liis KrollN-U191
Harku vald / Ummisjalu 2
163113301:24:38Robin ReesarM-U1517
16488001:24:41Kairit LiikN30+18
16599901:25:05Signe KrollN30+19
Harku vald / Ummisjalu 2
16699601:25:05Holger MägiM4030
Harku vald / Ummisjalu
167113401:26:13Tarvi ReesarM4031
16846601:26:55Marika LaidvereN-U3010
169108501:26:55Aivar AngelstokM4032
170108601:26:56Allan AngelstokM-U1518
17152501:39:58Iiri HermakülaN30+20
17221501:39:59Hannes HermakülaM4033
17388801:39:59Kaarel HermakülaM-U1519
17452401:40:44Erik HermakülaM-U1520
175105902:23:45Maksim FilippovM3030
 1077Rasmus RahuojaM-U15
 448Meelis SlavskiM30
 1131Iris MurrutN30+
 223Kalju KochM60+
Hawaii Express
 983Veiko MölderM40
 1061Janeli JaomaaN-U17
 1155Joonas KuritsM-U15
 1020Vello TederM40
 360Mart-Anton VendelinM-U17
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
 547Tarmo LeemanM40
 543Aivar JüriööM50
 474Robin NirgiM-U15
Ridu kokku: 187

...