Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
161902:09:26Gert JõeäärM-U301
259702:09:27Maris BogdanovicsM-U302
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com I
33502:09:27Krister RaudseppM-U303
Spordiklubi CFC I
41502:09:27Tarmo KopliM301
Hawaii Express
54202:09:27Karl-Arnold VendelinM-U191
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
6302:09:27Vahur ValvasM302
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi I
73002:09:27Marek SanderM303
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
8102:09:27Mihkel RäimM-U304
93202:09:27Rauno MiilmannM-U305
108502:09:27Allar KaruM-U306
Peloton/HawaiiExpress
11402:09:27Kristen KivistikM-U307
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
12902:09:27Andrus AsaviM304
Spordipartner 1
137002:09:27Mihkel KaljaM-U192
1428502:09:27Siim JalakasM-U308
156802:09:27Kuldar PõderM305
166002:09:27Eero KiskonenM401
Sportland Bottecchia Team
173402:09:27Toomas KalmM402
Sparta I
18502:09:27Ivo SuurM-U309
Nissan Thule ProTeam
1929602:09:27Volmer RaulM-U193
Peloton/HawaiiExpress
207102:09:27Kardo AiaM-U3010
Püha Loomaaed
2191402:09:27Jaanus RitsonM403
Harku vald/ Ummisjalu 3
228102:09:27Patrick PikkuusM-U3011
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi II
2380502:09:27Emils LiepinšM-U3012
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com II
2456502:09:27Raimo JohansonM-U3013
2565502:09:27Roman ZuevM306
Mountainpeaks
264502:09:27Marko VilipsonM501
pelotonsport.ee
275402:09:27Gert KivistikM-U194
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
282202:09:27Josten VaidemM-U3014
Viljandi Rattaklubi
293802:09:27Arvi SuurpereM404
A Le Coq 1
305602:09:27Mart OjaveeM307
3163902:09:27Lauris PillersM308
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com I
325202:09:27Norman VahtraM-U195
3335202:09:27Joosep KinksM-U3015
3418402:09:27Oliver KellerM-U196
AB Logistika Grupp 1
35116702:09:27Indrek AndoM309
Spordipartner 1
36104402:09:27Jüri SulusteM502
389302:09:27Nikolai FjodorovM503
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
3911402:09:27Simmo KahemM-U3016
404602:09:27Timo RiismaaM3010
Spordipartner 1
414002:09:27Maksim FazõlovM3011
Spordipartner 1
4211502:09:27Jaanus TasaneM-U197
Viljandi Rattaklubi
43107802:09:27Aleksandr AleksandrovM504
4414302:09:27Kristel KoortN-U301
Investment Agency-Jõhvi I
4512302:09:27Mart LaanisteM3012
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
46104602:09:27Vahur VahtraM-U198
479602:09:27Aivar LagenõmmM406
Fakto Auto
482602:09:27Oliver PikM407
Nissan Thule ProTeam
4913402:09:27Rain NurmsaluM408
5024202:09:27Jorh LäänerandM-U199
512302:09:27Priit ProusM-U3017
Nissan Thule ProTeam
5211002:09:27Meelis KompusM3013
532702:09:27Margus RuseM409
Sparta I
54102702:09:27Antti HaljakM3014
5570702:09:27Indulis BekmanisM-U3018
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com II
5619502:09:27Erki MentalM-U3019
576502:09:27Margus MiksonM3015
Sportland Bottecchia Team
583902:09:27Kristjan KelkM-U3020
Spordiklubi CFC I
592902:09:27Rajko RatturM3016
Haanja Rattaklubi
6012502:09:27Marek KõivM3017
Sportland Bottecchia Team
614102:09:27Jarmo NikolaiM-U3021
Nissan Thule ProTeam
6291502:09:27Reijo PeenemaM-U3022
6357302:09:36Reinis AndrijanovsM-U3023
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com I
6491102:09:36Toomas GrabbiM3018
Glamox 1
652802:09:36Sander SepaM-U3024
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi I
6612802:09:36Nikolai BagajevM3019
679002:09:36Janar JussM-U1910
Jalgrattaklubi VIKO
6821002:09:36Toomas ViigipuuM505
6917402:09:36Igor NikiforovM506
Spordipartner 2
7083402:09:36Rustam AdajatullinM4010
7163202:09:36Vitalijs KornilovsM3020
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
7261002:09:36Andrus DanilovM4011
737902:09:36Tarvi UusenM4012
7424302:09:36Tarvo KumelM4013
759202:09:36Tanel KäärM3021
7690102:09:36Marko VarikM-U3025
777402:09:36Kristjan VilipõldM-U3026
AB Logistika Grupp 1
7810902:09:36Karol KovanenM3022
79114502:09:36Dmitri RusovitšM-U3027
806402:09:36Carl Heinrich PruunM-U3028
816302:09:36Priit SalumäeM4014
Hawaii Express
8284002:09:36Jaanus MüürM3023
8321902:09:36Ragnar TarmuM3024
8422802:09:36Triin GedeN-U302
Viks CC
85112702:09:36Viljar SeppM-U3029
8624902:09:36Mikk PajuM-U1911
87107002:09:36Reigo RosenbergM-U1912
8817102:09:36Tõnis KristalM4015
8913802:09:36Aivo KukkM507
Sparta I
9010702:09:36Aldar ReinberkM3025
Glamox 1
91116802:09:36Rain LondM3026
9221802:09:36Liisa EhrbergN-U303
Peloton/T.ܜ.K.Lastefond
9323002:09:36Rain TulpM4016
949802:09:36Margus KaasikM4017
954902:09:36Sander RandverM-U3030
AB Logistika Grupp 1
96115902:09:36Ravshan BalgabaevM4018
9731602:09:36Jaak KarjaneM3027
9826602:09:36Randolf ReiljanM-U1913
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi IV
99115402:09:36Viljar NuutM4019
100105202:09:36Jaanus NõmmistoM4020
10111102:09:36Jannar TähepõldM3028
DܜNAMO
10213502:09:36Kaupo KochM4021
10335402:09:36Einar HelmikM4022
10456802:09:36Vladimir BeljajevM4023
10515702:09:36Kalle RibelusM4024
DܜNAMO
1067502:09:36Alvar UrbasM-U1914
Sportland Bottecchia Team
10727702:09:36Krista KaringN-U304
10826202:09:36Mae LangN-U191
10914502:09:36Jan MinskiM4025
110108802:09:36Jevgeni KolessovM-U3031
1117302:09:36Illar LoodM-U3032
SGG Estonia SE
11233102:09:36Georg Peeter PaldraM-U1915
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1132402:09:36Keijo KalmM-U1916
Spordiklubi CFC II
11429702:09:36Indrek NaruskM3029
Viks CC
11588602:09:36Freddy PoklonskiM4026
1166202:09:36Avo EljasM4027
Püha Loomaaed
117802:09:36Esko PikM-U3033
Nissan Thule ProTeam
11861702:09:36Vladimir IvanovM4028
Mountainpeaks
119111302:09:36Vassili OssipovM-U3034
12013002:09:36Vladimir KatinM508
12122002:09:36Tambet ToomelaM3030
12214602:09:36Karlis PuuseppM3031
Glamox 1
12318102:09:36Janek SaareoksM3032
1249502:09:36Tauno KoortM4029
12510002:09:36Alar AiaM4030
Püha Loomaaed
12621102:09:36Kevin KaldmaM-U3035
AB Logistika Grupp 1
127111402:09:36Johannes JõgiM-U3036
12828602:09:36Gert KillingM3033
12915102:09:36Hardi HeinsarM4031
130108002:09:36Lauri LepalaanM3034
1318402:09:36Otto OsulaM3035
Viks CC
132108402:09:36Tarmo TarlapM4032
1336702:09:36Toivo KuldmäeM509
Püha Loomaaed
13428902:09:36Eduards KupcaM60+1
Beiteni
135115602:09:36Janno RodendauM3036
13628802:09:36Heinar MölderM4033
JTR/Põltsamaa Felix Cycling Team
13712102:09:36Joosep SuviM-U1917
Spordiklubi CFC II
13865902:09:36Kärolin VarblaneN-U192
139112202:09:36Martin KaschanM-U3037
1407202:09:36Greg HallopM-U1918
Viljandi Rattaklubi
1416602:09:36Jaanus LinkgreimM4034
Fakto Auto
14217602:09:36Priit VareM3037
14362902:09:36Raino KesperM3038
14416402:09:36Teet KallakmaaM4035
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
14532102:09:36Steve AstokM-U3038
1461202:09:36Villu JõgiM-U3039
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi I
147114702:09:36Indrek SootlaM4036
14812702:09:36Alar KuppM-U1919
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
149105402:09:36Üllar PetrovitšM3039
15057002:09:36Ervin LuurM5010
15119102:09:36Andrus EbberM4037
15311902:09:36Peeter ParmaskM5011
15411302:09:36Normunds RubenisM4038
Beiteni
1558202:09:49Meelis LeidtM4039
pelotonsport.ee
156115702:09:49Aleks JalakasM4040
157112102:09:49Kaido KaschanM4041
15887702:09:49Jüri MetsM3040
159103302:09:49Joosep MölderM-U3041
160111202:09:53Siim TürnaM-U3042
16115902:09:57Tea LangN30+1
16278102:10:00Aigar TerasmaaM3041
163117102:10:00Jaanus SarvM4042
16411702:10:00Tõnis SaarM-U1920
AB Logistika Grupp 2
16527002:10:02Elerin KiviN-U193
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi II
1663302:10:04Rigo RäimM-U3043
1671702:10:04Endrik PuntsoM-U3044
1687802:10:04Reimo NookM4043
1699702:10:06Kristjan SavisikkM-U3045
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
1708002:10:07Kert MartmaM3042
Arctic Sport Club
171702:10:11Oskari KarguM3043
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi I
1721402:10:11Kevin LippeM-U3046
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool I
17315502:10:14Sten-Erik OttenderM-U1921
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi II
17459502:10:14Kaspars SergisM-U3047
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
17564802:10:14Erki PütsepM3044
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
17675302:10:14Martinš SavickisM-U3048
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com II
17773902:10:16Ansis BremanisM-U3049
Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com II
178110502:10:38Oskar NisuM-U3050
Spordiklubi CFC I
17918202:11:46Sirje LepikN-U194
1808302:11:46Virgo NeemeM4044
Tervisesport
18110502:13:44Marek MaranikM3045
18233802:13:44Anton BalašM3046
183110402:15:38Ergo TislerM3047
XB3 Võistlusgeen
18423302:29:39Kristo RiimaaM3048
Viks CC
185109202:29:39Petri HüttM-U3051
186117002:29:39Andres LaanisteM3049
18726502:29:39Peeter PuidakM4045
18827502:29:39Martin MaasikM-U3052
FILTER
18926702:29:39Paap EhasaluM-U3053
19014102:29:39Margus LinkgreimM4046
Fakto Auto
19184502:29:39Liina KaselaN-U305
19232902:29:39Raido EvingM3050
19323202:29:39Arnold AlbertM4047
194115802:29:39Gennadi KovalenkoM4048
19530302:29:39Raigo HavikM3051
196113602:29:39Andres KukkM-U3054
19724002:29:39Alari ReissaarM4049
198105602:29:39Agu SimulaskM4050
19987802:29:39Hannes MustM3052
20089802:29:39Janis TaurinsM-U3055
SIA Jelgavas LIJA
201104102:29:39Leho AllekandM5012
20221602:29:39Margus HärmM3053
20318802:29:43Aleksandr JoalaM4051
204113902:29:45Indrek ReinbachM3054
20522702:29:45Kati GrabbiN-U306
Glamox 1
206109702:29:45Margus TenslindM4052
20743902:29:45Klemet-Gustav TammM-U1922
20817502:29:50Marek PaulsonM3055
Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi
209109902:30:02Haigo VarikM3056
21060202:30:28Toomas TiislerM4053
211116302:30:32Jaanus KaikM3057
21218702:31:00Daniel LahtveeM-U1923
21314702:31:00Erki OhmannM3058
Raadio Uuno Cycling Team
214103802:31:00Marco PärtelM3059
21535602:31:03Krister AuleM3060
21613902:31:11Teet JärvsaluM3061
21719602:31:17Risto HärmatisM-U3056
21820202:31:23Rauno LainemäeM-U3057
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi III
21929102:31:24Erkki KotkasM3062
22079502:31:24Marko PetersonM3063
22116602:31:24Erik JürjensM4054
22220602:31:24Jaak HelmM3064
Haanja Rattaklubi
22318602:31:24Kristjan PortM5013
22485202:31:24Rene JõgimaaM4055
225105802:31:24Tanel ValgreM3065
22616002:31:24Pirje KollN30+2
Peloton/T.ܜ.K.Lastefond
22715802:31:24Ilgvars PletiensM5014
Beiteni
22846702:31:24Marika TammN30+3
229105302:31:24Aimar-Alarik OtsM4056
23090602:31:24Henno ViiresM4057
23117202:31:24Alari KlaarM3066
JTR/Põltsamaa Felix Cycling Team
232111602:31:24Rene SaarsooM3067
23316502:31:24Andres PaasM4058
JTR/Põltsamaa Felix Cycling Team
23432002:31:24Reigo VäliM4059
23544902:31:24Indrek KösterM4060
236116102:31:24Rauno AguM4061
23719402:31:24Valdek RohtmaM3068
238115202:31:24Karl TaklajaM4062
23984902:31:24Steve HaasM4063
24089702:31:24Janis TaurinsM5015
SIA Jelgavas LIJA
24120002:31:24Karmo KarjametsM-U3058
242116502:31:24Andres KalmerM4064
24323402:31:24Madis OjaliivM3069
244107602:31:24Taavi SaarM4065
24529502:31:24Janelle UibokandN-U307
Peloton/T.ܜ.K.Lastefond
24617702:31:24Marek KodasmaM3070
24764902:31:24Merli RandojaN30+4
24821702:31:24Kuido KondM4066
24925902:31:24Andres ReiuM4067
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
25028302:31:24Liisa-Lotta VeikenN-U195
25123902:31:24Ahti NirgiM3071
25230202:31:24Risto SolmanM3072
Viks CC
25327302:31:24Margit MiksonN30+5
25418902:31:24Ando ViispertM3073
25596002:31:30Siim KogerM3074
25623102:31:31Kaido PoltM3075
257111902:31:31Timmo TiitusM-U3059
258108702:31:31Mati MäeM-U3060
25957802:31:31Märt JõekäärM4068
26059602:31:31Inge KoolN30+6
26119202:31:31Mauno MurrutM4069
SGG Estonia SE
26290002:31:36Mihkel UmmelasM3076
26327102:31:36Kristel LaasN-U196
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi II
264106802:31:36Ivar-Illimar OtsM3077
26522402:31:36Kalle KasvoM4070
JTR/Põltsamaa Felix Cycling Team
266105502:31:39Mart SchröderM5016
267112002:31:39Liisa VatterN30+7
26885402:32:00Ove KangurM-U3061
26923602:34:01Erlend AnsipM-U1924
270108902:38:46Priit SaksniitM3078
27162102:38:46Tiit JüriööM5017
27297502:38:48Taavi TalveM4071
27330102:38:48Vadim IvlijevM3079
274106902:38:48Andrei VisnevskiM-U3062
27528102:38:48Marje RimmelN30+8
27660702:38:48Kelly KlippbergN-U197
27725802:38:48Janis JaomaaM3080
27825202:38:48Kalev MahlakasM4072
27994202:38:48Kari KuulmanM3081
280109302:38:48Meeli LaosN30+9
281114302:38:48Gerda AlgreN30+10
282109002:38:48Veiko MeltsasM3082
28337302:38:48Andrus KaasikM4073
284107502:38:48Silver TammM-U3063
285114002:38:48Argo MillerM-U3064
28643502:38:48Kuido KasklaM3083
28788402:38:48Innar PinnM4074
28865302:38:48Leons SeškensM5018
Beiteni
28926902:38:48Marko VeelmaM3084
Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi
29023502:38:48Stenver KööpM-U1925
29125702:38:48Peeter KostlaM4075
292114402:38:48Jelena KirillovaN30+11
29325402:38:48Leo HärmM60+2
294106702:38:48Rene RõõmusM3085
29525002:38:48Margus KuuskM3086
29641602:38:48Harri UljasM-U3065
Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi
297106602:38:48Kadri LukkN-U308
29890502:38:48Raul KaarnaM4076
299105002:38:48Juhan LukkM60+3
30043602:38:48Rauno MihkelsaarM-U3066
Santa Monica Networks Rattaklubi
30133602:38:48Mari-Liis JuulN30+12
30296502:38:56Sven SalepM4077
30320902:38:56Gert KlaaserM4078
30447602:38:57Alar EhasaluM5019
305105102:39:31Marko MännisteM4079
30688902:41:02Remo RaudseppM3087
3075302:41:04Indrek TerasM3088
Eesti Posti Spordiklubi
308114602:43:43Uno TomingasM4080
30983902:50:58Marko AroM3089
31026303:09:30Priit AakM4081
31190903:09:30Tiina KrutobN30+13
31291003:09:30Einari TalvisteM4082
31326803:17:24Katrin RehelemN30+14
31420303:17:24Pelle NepperM3090
31592203:18:33Rauno FreibergM-U1926
31665103:18:41Anto RootsM4083
31728403:18:44Oliver RuusM-U3067
31829203:18:52Jaak MölderM4084
31927603:18:53Janet SamolbergN30+15
32026403:24:52Villu VeelM4085
 838Priit AlumaaM40
 297:00:00M-U301991
40
 229Andres KööpM40
Sparta I
 1074Kristjan KoskM-U30
 601Paul KesaM30
 1148Marko SaarM30
 297:00:00M401965
5
 1057Andrus TammistuM30
 290Tõnu UusmaaM-U30
 364Kaspar SeppM50
 1043Andri VeskiojaM-U30
 967M30
 869Tanel LillesaarM30
 868Toomas LiivamägiM-U30
 287Jaan JüriööM40
Ridu kokku: 333

...