Et En

Tulemused, III start 0.75+20+4.8km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
14800:58:57Villu Vakra
Triatloniklubi 21cc
28701:00:52Karl Mell
Tri1Hards
31601:00:55Cevin Anders Siim
Audentese Spordiklubi
4801:01:29Risto Holtsmeier
Ujumise Spordiklubi
57401:02:00Oskar Miller
Triatloniklubi 21cc
63301:02:12Urmo Utar
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
76401:02:31Siim Holts
83901:03:05Rait Pallo
AT Sport
97901:03:20Rauno Pikkor
21cc
105601:03:55Margus Heintalu
Tabasalu triatloni klubi/T3 Triathlon Club
111801:04:03Andres Hiiemäe
Elva Suusaklubi
127201:04:17Toomas Loho
T3 Triathlon Team
133001:04:34Kaarel Trepp
Triatloniklubi 21cc
149201:04:36Raido Luuk
TriSmile
154601:04:46Marek Säälik
CFC Spordiklubi
166001:05:50Artur Praun
TriSmile
172301:06:52Austin Roose
Tartu Ujumisklubi
18201:06:59Vladimir Galkin
I Love Triathlon Tallinn Spordiklubi
191101:07:43Merili-Mai Kivimets
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
206801:08:48Karel Viigipuu
Tartu Ujumisklubi
21501:09:12Rein Vares
22401:09:27Vjatseslav Kulak
Ujumise Spordiklubi
235801:09:32Jaak Kanniste
A2K Spordiklubi
247501:09:58Anette Hallik
Vinni VAK
254501:10:07Laura Suur
Treeningtiim/TÜASK
268201:10:20Kulli Preedik
21 CC Triatloniklubi
273201:10:23Toomas Türn
282001:10:43Ulf Rosen
Triatloniklubi 21cc
294401:10:52Märt Lääts
308001:10:59Tarmo Lillsoo
21cc
315301:11:18Sven Rohlin
323101:11:32Janek Trepp
TriSmile
333801:11:42Ingmar Vutt
Rulluisuklubi 8R
344701:12:02Ardo Virkebau
Treeningpartner
356701:12:21Rein Oder
Triatloniklubi 21cc
365401:12:21Tarmo Jänes
377701:12:30Aleksandr Varikov
Kaitsevägi
388901:12:41Aleksei Trunin
399101:12:53Krister Haav
402801:13:01Dmitri Aleksejev
TriSmile
417301:13:47Jürgen Ligi
21cc
427001:13:48Taivo Pallotedder
Sportland Tartu Kaubamaja
432401:13:49Anneli Ratassepp
TriSmile
449001:13:49Taavet Reimers
TriSmile
452501:13:57Sten Üprus
42koma
46101:15:39Sergey Borisov
Jõhvi
476301:16:04Anneli Lind
SK Jooksupartner
485201:16:08Tõnis Türn
SK Jooksupartner
491201:16:48Madis Ütt
TriSmile
508601:17:39Margus Lepik
513701:18:01Luise Puu
522201:18:16Andrus Kuusk
Ujumise Spordiklubi
538301:18:28Olga Lozinksi
I Love Triathlon Tallinn
544901:18:44Kaisa Poller
Triatloniklubi 21cc
558401:19:09Alar Alajaan
Kaitsejõudude SK
564101:19:10Martin Maddison
Ujumise Spordiklubi
57601:20:01Raigo Häelme
Veeväitlusklubi
583601:20:03Egle Teder
TriSmile
59301:20:14Irina Oleinitš
I Love Triathlon Tallinn Spordiklubi
606501:20:33Karl Aleksander Kõlli
Vinni VAK
617801:21:03Avo Rõõmussaar
Tabasalu
622901:21:59Ingrid Lindenberg
635101:22:27Mare Ulp
Swedbank Spordiklubi
64901:23:47Külli Mõtsnik
Triatloniklubi 21cc
657601:24:07Karin Varikov
Kaitsevägi
668801:24:52Merle Siimsen
671401:25:30Kadri Valdre
Ujumise Spordiklubi
685001:25:54Pille Muni
TriPassion for Adventure
692601:26:11Zinaida Kruusalu
701901:26:14Reelika Piik
717101:26:31Andres Ütt
Sportland Kontor
725901:27:13Andres Aleksander Tammer
Tartu Ujumisklubi
735501:27:20Tiia Riis
Meisterujumise U - klubi
744001:28:08Liivi Maddison
Ujumise Spordiklubi
754301:28:29Pille Naggel
Suusahullud
761701:28:50Inge Reiman
HiKoTri
774201:29:26Lenna Hingla
783401:30:01Kairi Salu
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
798101:30:49Karlo Noormets
USK
801301:31:52Kadri-Ann Jundas
TriSmile
818501:33:52Markko Abel
Elva Keegliklubi
82701:42:20Pille Nurmis
Triatloniklubi 21cc
DNS27Kärt Praks
TriSmile
DNS61Sven Kask
Triatloniklubi 21cc
DNS21Anette Zukker
Tartu Ujumisklubi
DNS69Martin Kaljumäe
DNS10Maarja Maarjakõiv
DNS57Valdis Buzanov
DNS66Margus Kelk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
DNS35Eke Kurg
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
DNS15Paul Ruubel
SK Keremeister
Ridu kokku: 91

...