Et En

Tulemused, II start 0.375+10+2.4km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11700:31:26Johan Tamm
Ujumise Spordiklubi
22400:32:20Sander Aavik
Ujumise Spordiklubi
31800:32:44Ander Markus Kroon
Tartu Ujumisklubi
42200:33:31Kaspar Lepp
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
52700:34:16Rasmus Boisen
Ujumise Spordiklubi
62000:34:46Gregor Rasva
Audentes
71900:35:01Rihard Viherpuu
Viimsi Veeklubi
84000:35:07Lars Sebastian Antoniak
Triatloniklubi 21cc
9500:35:45Mari Mai Ruus
Ujumise Spordiklubi
10200:35:47Ivan Bondarchuk
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
115100:35:58Mart Mandel
Audentes
12100:36:38Grete Maria Savitsch
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
135500:36:43Toomas Reinsalu
Kanepi vald
141500:36:53Ville Markus Varik
Tartu Ujumisklubi
152600:37:18Kert Pallo
Tabasalu Ujumisklubi
16400:37:25Leonid Bondarchuk
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
174600:37:43Raigo Tischler
Paide Ujumisklubi
184800:37:47Aron Liiv
Audentes
193700:37:56Kristjan Tiido
Tartu Ujumisklubi
20300:37:57Maria Bondarchuk
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
212800:38:06Hendrik Rohtla
Paide Ujumisklubi
22600:38:07Karolin Victoria Kotsar
Audentese Spordiklubi
231100:38:22Hanna-Liisa Värik
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
243600:38:23Hanne Grete Hanvere
Triatloniklubi 21cc
254700:38:30Helari Rohtla
Tartu Ujumisklubi
264100:38:55Hugo Markus Kelk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
274900:39:11Armin Liiv
Audentes
281400:39:22Getriin Marii Lessing
Ujumise Spordiklubi
291200:39:28Marianne Kivimets
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
304200:39:47Laura Sokk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
313900:39:51Kirke Kübar
Tartu Ujumisklubi
321600:40:18Jaak Israel
UK Karksi Sport
333100:40:19Arti Piirmaa
Paide Ujumisklubi
341300:40:34Simo Aksalu
Ujumise Spordiklubi
355400:40:43Gregor Soodla
TUK
363800:41:07Rain Kesperi
Ujumise Spordiklubi
373000:41:09Tea Mey
Tartu Ujumisklubi
382300:41:29Karl Johan Krasilnikov
Tartu Ujumisklubi
393300:44:17Juhan Lukk
SUKL Sula
40900:44:31Rein Kane
Loksa RSK
413400:44:33Liisbeth Kaasik
Vinni VAK
424400:46:50Aire Veskimäe
Sportland Kontor
434500:47:13Riina Ütt
Sportland Kontor
444300:47:36Helena Mikk
Sportland Tartu Kaubamaja
451000:51:12Enno Kaasik
465200:53:03Tarmo Post
Elva Gümnaasium
475000:53:09Sven Siimar
Triatloniklubi 21cc
485300:53:28Kaarel Lehtoja
TriSmile
492100:57:16Ilmar Tagel
TriSmile
503501:12:38Arno Jaal
Ahja Sipelgas
DNS7Ralf Marcus Laiva
Triatloniklubi 21cc
DNS29Aivo Purm
DNS8Andreas Veeret
Triatloniklubi 21cc
DNS32Helen Hunt
sportland
DNS25Birgit Rõõm
Tartu Ujumisklubi
Ridu kokku: 55

...