Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 03.08.2021 21:19.

10 km jooks stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Martin Adusoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK ProRunner
2 Hans Leonhard Kõrgesaar 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
3 Kaspar Mihailov 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Telia
4 Tamar Paal 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
5 Ingrid Riipus 1980 naine NV I Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
6 Johan Villem Kaare 2004 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
7 Raul Torga 1990 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
8 Ain Kaare 1964 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
9 Raido Matson 1970 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
10 Andrus Kivari 1976 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elva Metsajooksjad
11 Kristi Helekivi 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
12 Arno Kärg 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Politsei-ja Piirivalveamet
13 Andres Lõhmus 1978 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
Proact
14 Tiit Vunk 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
15 Priit Toru 1980 mees MV I Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Jõgeva Spordikeskus
16 Maigi Vaikla 1975 naine NV I Eesti, Võru maakond
SK ProRunner
17 Kristo Raud 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
18 Alvar Säälik 1990 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
19 Rein Väin 1978 mees MV I Eesti, Harju maakond
Duunja Maailmameistriks
20 Urmas Kõrgvee 1979 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
21 Kaija Kikkas 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
22 Tarvi Laar 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
23 Harri Laks 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
24 Kairi Ustav 1977 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
25 Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
26 Heli Ajaots 1972 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
27 Mati Tiido 1973 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
28 Siiri Kaaver 1964 naine NV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
KEVEK
29 Karel Tops 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
30 Marko Parksepp 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
31 Urmas Hallik 1978 mees MV I Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Altia Eesti AS
32 Inno Stroom 1976 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
Enics
33 Marko Tõll 1980 mees MV I Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Heleri Alter 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
35 Ene Talu 1986 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
37 Grete Kutsar 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 Elmar Ekholm 1966 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
39 Ingmar Šuman 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
40 Roger Pajur 2008 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Kirke Härma-Tamme 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
42 Margus Padar 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Metec
Tarmetec OÜ
43 Evelin Vetevood-Järvelt 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sk ProRunner
44 Ursula Hiiemäe 1977 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
45 Jaano Kaaver 1964 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
46 Siret Lehtmaa 1986 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
47 Timmu Õunapuu 2001 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eraisik
48 Kati Kiipsaar 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
49 Heli Ekholm 1970 naine NV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Aimar Parve 1979 mees MV I Eesti, Võru maakond
SK Deporte
AS Rauameister
51 Maila Vahtra 1977 naine NV I Eesti, Võru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
52 Marika Kisand 1971 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 Janne Rosental 1976 naine NV I Eesti, Põlva maakond
54 Kristine Langi 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SEB spordiklubi
55 Sergei Väronen 1966 mees MV II Eesti, Põlva maakond
56 Hardi Pukk 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
57 Ruudi Pukk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
58 Silvia Saarniit 1955 naine NV II Eesti, Põlva maakond
59 Raimond Pihlap 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
60 Eveli Kiis 1974 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
61 Meelis Juursoo 1970 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
62 Mari-Liis Luukas 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
63 Clyde Lens 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
64 Helen Helmet 1998 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
65 Renno Reitsnik 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
66 Kristel Tammel 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
67 Moonika Männiste 1977 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elva Metsajooksjad
68 Kätlin Pendarov 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
69 Kadri Kuurmann 1976 naine NV I Eesti, Järva maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
70 Matti Silber 1949 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
Hermes
71 Viktoria Jallai 1983 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Kaisa Murumäe 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
73 Kairi Pihlak 1981 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
74 Margo Pihlak 1974 mees MV I Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont rulluisuklubi
75 Viktoria Tõnismäe 2007 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
76 Marten Holter 2006 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
77 Sille Kaljurand 1983 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
78 Virge Roosalu 1970 naine NV II Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
79 Virge Tähemäe 1979 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
80 Sirje Kauna 1977 naine NV I Eesti, Harju maakond
81 Marko Meigo 1976 mees MV I Eesti, Harju maakond
82 Pille Alder 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
JELD-WEN
83 Anne Pirn 1973 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
Mandatum Life
84 Piia Riim 1972 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
85 Kaidi Raud 1989 naine Eesti, Viljandi maakond
86 Kadri Treffner 1985 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
87 Erko Raud 1987 mees Eesti, Viljandi maakond
88 Kerly Nahkur 1982 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
90 Kadri Pärtel 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
91 Marko Hartikainen 1983 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
92 Tambet Tõnisson 1975 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Merilin Piirmann 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
94 Anna-Liisa Piirmann 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
95 Argo Miljand 1973 mees MV I Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Kati Uibopuu 1980 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
97 Eli Lilles 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Kati Taur 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
99 Urmas Neerot 1972 mees MV I Eesti, Põlva maakond
100 Piret Vaaderpass 1976 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
101 Caspar Tubarik 1979 mees MV I Eesti, Harju maakond
102 Maire Vares 1974 naine NV I Eesti, Valga maakond
Skrätt liigub
103 Katre Ilves 1982 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
104 Anne-Lii Kaldvee 1966 naine NV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
105 Silja Kangur 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
106 Geily Sinijärv 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
107 Härmo Hiiemäe 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Maaülikool
108 Sirje Lott 1970 naine NV II Eesti, Viljandi maakond
109 Mari Kikerpill 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ Tartu Rock Fan Club
110 Marko Raud 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ Tartu Rock Fan Club
111 Zinaida Kruusalu 1973 naine NV I Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
112 Allan Terve 1979 mees MV I Eesti, Võru maakond
113 Airi Raidma 1979 naine NV I Eesti, Viljandi maakond
114 Johannes Rohiväli 2008 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Ujumise Spordiklubi
115 Tarvo Rohiväli 1982 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Azolver
116 Hendrik Soome 2007 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
117 Robin Mölder 2008 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
118 Karolina Pugal 2000 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
119 Alekszej Morgunov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
120 Katrin Karolin 1972 naine NV I Eesti, Valga maakond
121 Marko Teinburk 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Anu Jooksutrennid
Bravo Catering
122 Janno Loomus 1972 mees MV I Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
123 Valentin Mikson 1960 mees MV II Eesti, Harju maakond
Mõmmik
124 Raili Kivisalu 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
125 Anna Trei 1987 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
127 Jüri Šanin 1968 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
128 Tiina Laineste 1997 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
129 Keit Kangro 1977 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
130 Kätlin Milter 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
131 Stiina Väiko 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
132 Erika Hiiemäe 2008 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elva Suusaklubi
133 Ingrid Hiiemäe 2007 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elva Suusaklubi
134 Ingrid Lindenberg 1966 naine NV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kevek
135 Indrek Põhjatu 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Mapri ehitus OÜ
136 Merle Tigane 1973 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
Enics Eesti AS
137 Gäro-Ly Nurmetu 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
138 Tauri Saarela 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
139 Kirsika Soomer 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
140 Kairit Sirk 1982 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
141 Relika Terve 1980 naine NV I Eesti, Lääne maakond
142 Silvia Vare 1981 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
143 Oleksandra Zamana 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
AFS IT Services Estonia
144 Sigrid Kirriland 1980 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
145 Alo Rull 1970 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
146 Kaimar Väär 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
147 Katrin Salumäe 1986 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
148 Kaarel Salumäe 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
149 Toomas Kuris 1970 mees MV II Eesti, Saare maakond
150 Maria Kuris 2006 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
151 Ringo Tamme 1974 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
152 Kristiina Kõdar 1982 naine Eesti, Tartu maakond
153 Brandon Võsso 1999 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
154 Kevin Uustalu 1997 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
155 Mairi Näksi 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
156 Elis Leppik 2007 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
157 Elly Naigla 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
158 Kevin Saar 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
159 Mait Tall 1975 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
160 Henrik Jõesalu 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
161 Andrus Tigane 1973 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
162 Martin Vilimaa 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
163 Viidas Kõnd 1966 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
OCR Estonia
164 Marju Tammeleht 1970 naine NV II Eesti, Harju maakond
165 Aire Koik 1975 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium
166 Ave Unus 1978 naine NV I Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
167 Rosangelika Todoruk 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
168 Tarmo Toom 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
169 Hans Mäesalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
170 Robert Heldna 1999 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Spordiklubi TT
171 Susan Külm 1996 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Spordiklubi TT
172 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Spordiklubi TT
173 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi TT
174 Enn Hallik 1950 mees MV II Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Lauatenniseklubi Vint-90
175 Olev Kooskora 1962 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
176 Kristo Paju 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
177 Kaidor Kompus 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
178 Triinu-Liis Tamm 2003 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
179 Veikko Roos 1977 mees MV I Eesti, Harju maakond
180 Tarmo Tasuja 1973 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
181 Alari Nahkur 1977 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
182 Uku Veli Õunapuu 2008 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elva Suusaklubi
Eraisik
183 Kaido Õunapuu 1972 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eraisik
184 Eve Liiv 1983 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
185 Karin Merilo 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Almare SK
186 Margus Merilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Almare SK
187 Marec Tinnuri 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
188 Reimo Randlo 1982 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
189 Sebastian Ani 2010 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
JK Tammeka
190 Grete Ani 1984 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
191 Merike Palopson 1990 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
192 Anna Solomko 1980 naine NV I Eesti, Harju maakond
193 Roman Solomko 1977 mees MV I Eesti, Harju maakond
194 Sander Juurik 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
195 Juhan Änilane 1951 mees MV II Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
196 Alar Ridamäe 1970 mees MV II Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
197 Rando Annamaa 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
198 Viivi Kääpa 1962 naine NV II Eesti, Lääne maakond
199 Valeri Kääpa 1958 mees MV II Eesti, Lääne maakond
200 Laura Kõrgvee 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
201 Ingrid Mesila 1959 naine NV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
202 Krete Koovit 1996 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
203 Madis Pukki 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
204 Ele Oja 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
205 Maik Tukk 1979 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK ProRunner
206 Anu Väli 1976 naine NV I Eesti, Järva maakond
207 Ignat Bobrovich 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
MTÜ EESTI ARVUTISPORDI LIIT
Aurora Gaming OU
208 Helena Ird 1981 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
209 Jürgen Öebius 2007 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
210 Lea Vari 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
211 Veronika Kadastik 1983 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
212 Marika Männik 1973 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
213 Ingrid Männik 1998 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
214 Tauri Hainsoo 1987 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
215 Siim Unt 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
216 Janika Vilimäe 1981 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
217 Kaspar Raudsepp 2007 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
218 Saara Sion 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
219 Margit Uus 1981 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
220 Priidik Parmi 1980 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK RAADI
221 August Raudvassar 2002 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
222 Reelika Kaasikmäe 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
223 Eili Paap 1975 naine NV I Eesti, Harju maakond
224 Sander Muru 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
225 Jaanika Toru 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 Säde-Ly Lille 2010 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elva Kergejõustikukool
227 Tiina Lille 1978 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
228 Taavi Palm 2002 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
229 Priidu Karjus 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
230 Karita Karjus 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
231 Viljar Ott 1969 mees MV II Eesti, Viljandi maakond
232 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
233 Pärtel Valge 2007 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
234 Oliver Kiho 2002 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
235 Geido Jalak 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
236 Eneli Jalak 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
237 Kaili Rätsep 1978 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
238 Liis Lehtse 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
239 Kristjan Roosvald 1986 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
240 Keiti Kriibi 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Click & Grow OÜ
241 Marko Esna 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
242 Rutt Tamm 1985 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
243 Lauri Loog 1973 mees MV I Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
244 Diana Ošur 1971 naine NV I Eesti, Harju maakond
245 Aido Laas 1973 mees MV I Eesti, Saare maakond
246 Valmar Sisask 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Espak Tartu
247 Kaja Suur 1968 naine NV II Eesti, Viljandi maakond
248 Modestas Meškauskas 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
249 Tarmo Laht 1965 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
250 Katrin Vernik 1975 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
251 Kasper Markus Kroon 2004 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
252 Raigo Strastin 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
253 Rutt Hanni 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
254 Siim Piirak 1990 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
255 Rene Puhk 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
256 Cardo Denisjuk 2003 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
257 Erkki Ehasalu 1980 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK ProRunner
258 Ivika Dolgin 1994 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
259 Marge Sulev 1973 naine NV I Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
260 Indrek Jentson 1964 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
261 Mare Jentson 1963 naine NV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
262 Anne Kaare 1963 naine NV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
263 Triin Noorkõiv 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
264 Signe Täär 1995 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
265 Ülo Niinemets 1970 mees MV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu KEVEK
Eesti Maaülikool
266 Ivi Tigane 1980 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
267 Bert Tippi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
268 Aaro Tiiksaar 1978 mees MV I Eesti, Harju maakond
Tigude Jooksuklubi
BE GROUP
269 Kea Mäesepp 1997 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
270 Karmel Kai Murumaa 2001 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Lennuakadeemia
271 Jonathan Philip Rosenbreier 1979 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
272 Raul Metsaäär 1976 mees MV I Eesti, Rapla maakond
273 Fred Ansip 1973 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
274 Rita Rebane 1978 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
275 Mart Lepasaar 1975 mees MV I Eesti, Harju maakond
276 Ingrid Ranna 1963 naine NV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
277 Maria Sarv 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
#mariseinglid
278 Aili Kenk 1982 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
279 Noora Piir 2007 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
280 Trevor Karro 2006 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
281 Karin Hõrrak 1968 naine NV II Eesti, Tartu maakond
282 Jane Leinfeld 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
283 Marge Türn 1976 naine NV I Eesti, Tartu maakond
284 Taavi Pilnik 1971 mees MV I Eesti, Tartu maakond

...