Et En

Tulemused, Rahvadistants

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
15100:28:56Johan Tamm
Tartu Ujumisklubi
24100:29:04Mart Leo Ruus
Tartu Ujumisklubi
32300:29:30Risto Holtsmeier
Tartu Ujumisklubi
45200:29:47Matteus Miilpalu
Vinni VAK
521900:30:18Karl Mell
21 CC
68700:30:46Oskar Hanko
Paide Ujumisklubi
714200:31:22Karl Aleksander Kõlli
Vinni VAK
82000:31:28Karl Johannes Visnapuu
Tartu Ujumisklubi
99800:32:16Merili-Mai Kivimets
Tabasalu TK
102100:32:35Ander Markus Kroon
Meie Liigume Medita
11200:33:03Maria Bondarchuk
Tabasalu TK
1222400:33:12Ilmar Vähi
1320200:33:24Anders Veerpalu
Suusaklubi Jõulu
1423700:33:37Tõnu Rummo
158400:33:50Ralf Marcus Laiva
21CC Triatloniklubi
1617500:33:52Kermo Tsäro
Haanja Rattaklubi
179700:34:07Vanessa Viiding
Ujumise SK / TÜ ASK
1824700:34:35Argo Normak
SAK Tartu
1913300:34:39Jass Rootsma
Ujumise Spordiklubi
2016000:34:54Johhanna Räppo
vooremaa centrum
216500:35:01Patrik Ruotsalainen
Paide Ujumisklubi
2220800:35:13Sken-Sander Pille
Tartu Ujumisklubi
2323400:35:24Toomas Kaljuvee O'brokk
Vinni VAK
2423800:35:40Fred Sooläte
2515100:35:51Geidi Kruusmann
Väike-Maarja
268100:36:18Viljar Solom
Tartu Ujumisklubi
2710200:36:30Kaspar Lepp
Tabasalu TK
2815300:36:41Kalle Adrat
Tapa
294000:36:46Kristo Ausmees
Meie Liigume Medita
3023100:36:54Maikel Kuusma
3122100:36:59Reeli Marta Siimar
327200:37:02Raivo Prank
Tartu Ujumisklubi
336600:37:08Vanessa Potagin
Tartu Ujumisklubi
341700:37:08Helen Mändma
TriSmile
3524600:37:23Mario Kuusma
3614000:37:24Carmen Kuntro
Vinni VAK
3723200:37:29Raiko Tigane
3823500:37:30Kalmar Kurs
3920700:37:56Vahur Pindma
4022200:38:03Gretel-Marie Siimar
4118000:38:07Kairi Ustav
Tartu Ujumisklubi
4220600:38:45Markus Kivistik
Viimsi sulgpalliklubi
4324200:40:33Mario Mõttus
4424300:40:42Peeter Lõoke
453500:40:43Rein Kane
Loksa RSK
4613500:41:25Hanno Kroon
Meie Liigume Medita
475700:42:34Külli Mõtsnik
21CC Triatloniklubi
4823300:43:43Markko Abel
4923900:44:36Kadri Arula
5024000:45:21Kadi Arula
511900:48:01Anne Pirn
Tartu Ujumisklubi
5224500:48:34Tarmo Post
Elva Gümnaasium
533100:49:04Ilmar Tagel
TriSmile
5413000:53:17Arno Jaal
Ahja Sipelgas
DNF101Kaspar Lepp
Tabasalu TK
DNF5Ilja T?ernõh
Tabasalu TK
DNF217Karl Aleksander Kõlli
Vinni VAK
DNF187Tiina Hagen
DNF27Karl-Kristjan Saks
TriSmile
DNF36Kristel Jallai
DNF131Jass Rootsma
Ujumise Spordiklubi
DNF64Carol Kuuskman
Tabasalu TK
DNF47Mihkel Arro
DNF48Kaarel Pehk
Ridu kokku: 64

...