Et En

Tulemused, Põhidistants

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
111001:01:06Henry Räppo
Ujumise Spordiklubi
225101:01:59Hans Korman
T3/tabasalu Tk
319001:02:38Johannes Sikk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
414601:03:46Kaarel Trepp
Vinni VAK
54401:04:19Cevin Anders Siim
Tartu Ujumisklubi
614401:05:16Peeter Erik Rummo
Vinni VAK
714801:05:57Kevin Vabaorg
Vinni VAK
825401:07:08Toomas Loho
T3/tabasalu Tk
910301:07:14Armin Angerjärv
Tartu Ujumisklubi
1011701:07:38Andres Nöps
Tartu Ujumisklubi
116701:07:43Marek Nõmm
1217401:08:31Margus Tamm
TRIATLEET
1314301:09:02Karl Johan Leichter
Vinni VAK
1418301:09:04Villu Klesmann
1525301:09:44Lauri Otsmaa
T3/tabasalu Tk
1619901:09:47Rainer Virve
Windrox Spordiklubi MTÜ
174301:09:52Katrin Zaitseva
Tartu Ujumisklubi
187701:10:13Vladimir Galkin
1924401:10:18Raul Tomberg
Tabasalu TK
20401:11:10Gundo Roosve
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
2113901:11:11Anette Hallik
Vinni VAK
2221101:11:15Denis Danilkin
Spordiklubi Garant
2310001:11:17Andres Aleksander Tammer
Tartu Ujumisklubi
2419501:11:18Hardi Madi
Tartu Ujumisklubi
257801:11:20Alma Sarapuu
HAWAII EXPRESS
2617001:11:55Meelis Tammer
2710401:12:34Janek Trepp
TriSmile
2825201:12:50Kaido Tigas
21 CC
298601:13:08Ander Raud
SK Keremeister
3010601:13:32Tanel Tarlap
21CC Triatloniklubi
319301:13:37Andres Hiiemäe
Elva
3218901:13:41Rainer Nagel
TriSmile
332501:14:00Paula-Brit Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
349601:14:21Priit Roosnupp
356801:14:42Janno Roosimets
21CC Triatloniklubi
3612801:14:44Ando Arula
3718501:14:54Mattias Lõhmus
Ujumise Spordiklubi
3819801:15:02Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
3921201:15:04Aleksander Ott Maripuu
Tabasalu TK
40901:15:13Marti Alt
TriSmile
417501:15:58Viktor Kassatkin
Tabasalu TK
4215901:16:01Taivo Velling
TriSmile
436301:16:03Sven Rohlin
4417101:16:15Riho Peiker
TriSmile
4519601:16:18Ingmar Vutt
Rulluisuklubi 8R
463201:16:21Rando Kall
TriSmile
471601:16:23Andrus Kuusk
Tartu Ujumisklubi
4819701:16:36Jyrgen Ligi
21CC Triatloniklubi
4918601:16:37Hindrek Werder
502201:16:40Vladimir Vinogradov
inFocus
5112301:17:18Vanessa Pure
Ujumise Spordiklubi
5224901:17:20Raimo Ülavere
537901:17:34Urmas Saat
HAWAII EXPRESS
5425701:17:53Vahur Loosaar
Orava Vald
5511801:18:25Kaari Meriloo
Tabasalu TK
5613601:18:31Kadri Possul
21CC Triatloniklubi
5718101:19:33Silver Tulik
21CC Triatloniklubi
5814901:19:35Renita Rasmann
Vinni VAK
5916701:19:40Märt Kivila
60601:20:05Eugen Õis
Vinni VAK
6116301:20:15Merli Randoja
T3 Triathlon Team
6215501:21:33Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
6318401:21:46Marek Kiik
642901:21:50Georgi Vinogradov
JK Kalev
658901:22:25Toomas Kuris
6621001:22:26Maret Mets
TriSmile
6715601:22:46Margus Malkus
686001:22:56Madis Ütt
TriSmile
698301:24:19Aivar Sarapuu
7012001:25:01Marika Rohtla
TriSmile
7123601:25:43Kristjan Poltimäe
Viljandi
7212201:27:06Grete Lucia Kruuse
Tartu Ujumisklubi
7311301:27:09Laura Ojamäe
21CC Triatloniklubi
745301:27:23Toomas Kespre
EKV
7511501:27:36Teele Randoja
762801:28:11Sven Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
7725501:28:27Raimond Pihlak
Tartu Ujumisklubi
783001:29:14Lembit Pallas
Tabasalu TK
79301:30:49Jelena Bondarchuk
Tabasalu TK
8011101:31:54Rene Kase
21CC Triatloniklubi
8118201:32:36Meriliis Kivila
8225001:33:23Signe Uibo
8319301:35:08Raivo Rimm
8424801:36:05Enno Kaasik
8515801:37:17Veiko Haan
8612101:41:05Ilona Põld
8724101:44:58Kirill Belõi
8812701:46:47Liis Nurmis
8912901:46:48Pille Nurmis
21CC Triatloniklubi
908501:49:52Kaido Rebane
DNF176Kalev Kajaste
Räpina sk
DNF119Katre Meriloo
Tabasalu TK
DNF165Eeva Avik
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF114Kert Karula
SPARTA
DNF157Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
DNF169Mihkel Lääne
TriSmile
DNF256Marko Mälberg
DNF74Viktor Kassatkin
Tabasalu TK
DNF215Riho Peiker
DNF116Eugen Õis
Vinni VAK
DNF218Laura Ojamäe
21 CC
DNF88Mattias Lõhmus
Ujumise Spordiklubi
DNF205Marten Siirma
Tabasalu TK
DNF112Laura Ojamäe
21CC Triatloniklubi
Ridu kokku: 104

...