Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 22.10.2021 18:01.

II start - M/N12 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
2 Georg Salupuu 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu rattaklubi
3 Uku Järv 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
4 Kaur Kannel 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
7 Silver Semjonov 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
8 Oskar Jakobson 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO
Spordiklubi Velo
9 Pauliine Pesor 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
11 Roosmarii Pesor 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
12 Josten Toomsalu 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
13 Marten Seesmaa 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO
Spordiklubi Velo
14 Rasmus Rebane 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
15 Jaagup Tali 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
18 Sebastian Ant 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
19 Ottomar Saag 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
20 Andreas Grossmann 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
22 Jakob Maaten 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO
Spordiklubi Velo
24 Trevor Aola 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
25 Pärt Ruubel 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
26 Emily Kodanik 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Otepää spordiklubi
27 Oskar Lemloch 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
28 Renat Kirsipuu 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalev jalgrattakool
177 Mirle-Neora Adusoo 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
178 Tanel Ilsen 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Velo
180 Patrik Suurpere 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
183 Sander Rein 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
186 Eliis Veske 2011 naine N12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
188 Minna Li Mäesepp 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Yess / Profloors
189 Maru Mäesepp 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Yess / Profloors
190 Elvis Ormus 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
191 Kristian Ebras 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
195 Edvin Jürgen 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi rattaklubi
204 Kristo Ilp 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi MTÜ
210 Marta Mõttus 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
211 Maikel Magnus Välja 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Aruküla sk
213 Steven Sumberg 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
217 Simon Suppi 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool

...