Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 19.06.2021 13:27.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
2 Martin Loo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
3 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
4 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
5 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
6 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Fixus
7 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
8 Rein Taaramäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Intermarche Wanty Gobert
9 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
10 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
11 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
12 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
13 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
14 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
15 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
Worx OÜ
16 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
17 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
18 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
19 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
20 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
21 Erki Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
22 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
23 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
24 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
25 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
26 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne maakond
27 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
28 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
29 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Bioracer Estonia
30 Egert Johanson 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
31 Andre Kull 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
32 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
33 Aleksandr Patrenkin 2001 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
34 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
35 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
36 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
MTÜ Viljandi Rattaklubi
37 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
38 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
39 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
41 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
42 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
43 Virgo Mitt 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
pärnu kalev
44 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
45 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
46 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
47 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
48 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
49 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
50 Aksel Nõmmela 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
51 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
52 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
53 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
54 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
55 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
56 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
57 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
58 Ermet Vain 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
59 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
MTÜ Viljandi Rattaklubi
60 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
61 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
korpus racing team
62 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
63 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
64 Juri Molev 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
65 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
66 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
67 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
68 Vladimir Vsivtsev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
69 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
70 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
71 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
72 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
73 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
74 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
75 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
76 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
77 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
78 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
79 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
80 Kristers Kovgers 1992 mees M Läti, Aluksne
81 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
82 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
83 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
84 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ĢTonic
85 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
86 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
87 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
88 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
89 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
90 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
91 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
92 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
93 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
94 Oskar Küüt 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
95 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ujumisklubi
96 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
97 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
98 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
2. jalaväebrigaad
99 Taavi Selder 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
100 Martin Mäggi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
101 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
102 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
103 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Pedaskonna SK
104 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
105 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
BIKE FANATICS CC
106 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
107 Janek Leer 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
108 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
109 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
110 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
111 Brent Janno 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
112 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
113 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
114 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
115 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
116 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
117 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
118 Raimo Koppel 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
119 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
120 Marko Aro 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
121 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
122 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
123 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
124 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
125 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
126 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
127 Arvo Sala 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
128 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
129 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
130 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
131 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT KIA
132 Mart Laaniste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
133 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
134 Vladimir Lapšin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VO2 Specialized
135 Allan Harand 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
136 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
137 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
138 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
139 Riho Ever 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
140 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
141 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
142 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
143 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
144 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
145 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
146 Are Mets 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
Cosmos
147 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
sk Kramp
148 Timofei Morgun 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
149 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
150 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
MTÜ Viljandi Rattaklubi
151 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
152 Mari Kruuser 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
153 Beate Kovgere 1994 naine N Läti, Aluksne
154 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
155 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kalakuningad
156 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
157 Risto Erik 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
158 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
159 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
160 Martin Sildre 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
161 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
162 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Itelec Consult OÜ
163 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
164 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
165 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
166 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
167 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
168 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
169 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
170 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
171 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
172 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
173 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
174 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
175 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
176 Karl Kallas 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
177 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
178 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
179 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
180 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
181 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
182 Rainer Tokko 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
183 Marie Külvik 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
184 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
185 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
186 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
187 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
188 Hendri Kask 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
189 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
190 Vahur Pops 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKE FANATICS CC
191 Leho Kuusik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
192 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Broadcom
193 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Filter As
194 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
195 Varno Pärnoja 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
196 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
197 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bodyvision.ee
198 Sami Juutinen 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
199 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
200 Risto Raaper 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
201 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
202 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
203 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
204 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
205 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
206 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
207 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
208 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
209 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Surnud mereröövlid
210 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
211 Alari Kannel 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
212 Marco Haas 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
SAQ SC
MHFI OÜ
213 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tag Ehitus oü
214 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
MTÜ Spordiselts
215 Krister Aule 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
216 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
217 Rudolf Mets 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
218 Tõnu Lensment 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
219 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
220 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
221 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
222 Siim Eilo 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
223 Margus Elu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT KIA
224 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
225 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
226 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
227 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
228 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
229 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
230 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
231 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karateklubi Tengu MTÜ
232 Markko Karu 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC / EST.1918
233 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
234 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
235 Tiit Lubi 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
236 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Astro Baltics
237 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
238 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
239 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN II
240 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
241 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
242 Mart Reinson 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
243 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
244 Viktor Shemarin 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
245 Andi Piliste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RYYSAK TEAM
ALD AUTOMOTIVE
246 Krista Karing 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
247 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC 1
248 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
OMNIVA
249 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
250 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
251 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
252 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
253 Priit Eenraid 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
254 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
255 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
256 Priit Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
257 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
258 Hans Markus Danilas 2003 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
259 Alex Siim 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
260 Karl-Erik Kumm 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON
261 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
262 Sergei Jurlov 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
263 Erko Aasma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
264 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
265 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
266 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
267 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
268 Janno Sammul 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
269 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
270 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
271 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
272 Urmas Grüning 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
273 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
274 Mairold Agu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
275 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED / AT SPORT
276 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
277 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
278 Kaupo Krull 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
279 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
280 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
281 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
282 Henrik Saarna 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
283 Madis Randpõld 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KOMO RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI POISID
284 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN III
285 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
286 Janno Mangelsoo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
287 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
288 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
Võnnu Keskkool
289 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vänta aga
290 Marek Järve 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kvaliteetaiad OÜ
291 Marko Peterson 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
292 Lauri Kallari 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Otepää Jalgrattaklubi
-
293 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
294 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
295 Teet Paju 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
296 Marcus-Heinrich Puhke 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Filter
297 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
298 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
299 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
300 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
301 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
302 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
303 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
304 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
305 Peeter Kurm 1983 mees M Eesti
306 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
307 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
308 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
309 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
310 Hando Tamm 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kalakuningad
311 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
312 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
313 Roman Lesihhin 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Akke
314 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
315 Einar Klaos 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo
316 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
317 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
318 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
319 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Wise
320 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
321 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
322 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
323 Kristjan Nelis 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
324 Avo Leo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
325 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
326 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
327 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Fixus
328 Agris Eensalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
329 Viljar Lätt 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / KARTUL SIMUNAST
330 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
331 Veiko Semjonov 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
332 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
333 Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING NAISED
334 Ats Konsap 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
335 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
336 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
337 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
338 Kimmo Ladvas 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti BMW Klubi
339 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
340 Indrek Eensalu 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
341 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
342 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
343 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Korpus racing team
344 Marko Kilp 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velloklubi
345 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
346 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
347 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
348 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
349 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
350 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Atea AS
351 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansab
352 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
353 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
354 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
355 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Aima SK
356 Riivo Ambos 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
357 Marken Murumaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 3
358 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
359 Leila Malva 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
360 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
361 Katrin Oolmets 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
362 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
363 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
364 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
365 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
366 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
367 Tauri-Dag Tõnov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
368 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
369 Indrek Roio 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
370 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
371 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
372 Gea Reimann 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
373 Karol Kisant 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
374 Janete Trestip 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / VITAX
375 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
376 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
377 Peeter Madisson 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
378 Sven Ruukholm 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
379 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva spordilubi
380 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Redbike
381 Ruttar Ronimois 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
382 Jelena Kirillova 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
383 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
384 Meelis Koik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
385 Mait Mikk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
386 Juhan Piilberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
387 Aare Kährik 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Hobulaiu
388 Jürjo Voitka 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Graanul Invest AS.
389 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
390 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED / AT SPORT
391 Lauri Laanoja 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
392 Joosep Laos 1992 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
393 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
394 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
395 Margus Agur 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Margus Agur
OÜ Tallinna Katus
396 Margus Maiste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Hansa Grupp
397 Kristjan Kajakas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
398 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
399 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
400 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
401 Martin Siimer 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProRunner
402 Herki Tuttelberg 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 3
403 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
101.KK
404 Andres Paju 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
405 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
406 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
407 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT KIA
408 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 3
409 Karen Soosalu 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
410 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
411 Karin Mikk 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
412 Indrek Issak 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velloklubi
413 Hanno Abras 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
414 Tauno Suurkivi 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Päästeamet
415 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
416 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
417 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
NutriMedical OÜ
418 Janek Pallase 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Konstantin Pätsi Vabaõhukool
419 Lee-Helen Lill 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
420 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse SUKL
421 Rasmus Õun 1993 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
422 Mihkel Kalamees 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
423 Ardo Virkebau 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
424 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
425 Vallo Isop 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
426 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
427 Marika Sepp 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
428 Marek Aru 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
429 Ott Eensalu 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
430 Teet Dooner 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
431 Katriin Alasoo 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
432 Jaanus Kitse 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
433 Kristjan Vallimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
434 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kose AMK
435 Riho Räni 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
436 Holger Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
437 Dan Chagall 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
438 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
439 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
440 Margo Haljand 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
441 Andrei Lossev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Deck Marine Systems
442 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
443 Alo Rüütel 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
444 Ando Kangur 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
445 Marto Kiisk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
446 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Valga maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
447 Lauri Lodjak 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
448 Mihkel Vunk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
449 Lehar Almiste 1986 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
450 Kaire Koik 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING NAISED
451 Andi Linn 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Linna Tantsustuudio UÜ
452 Martin Sigus 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kramp
453 Kristi Märtin 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
454 Juri Zobnitsev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JZ
455 Kalle Liebert 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
456 Mari Puhang 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
457 Lauri Veenpere 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
458 Jukko Pirn 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
459 Alar Vaarend 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
460 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
461 Tatjana Mannima 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Cosmos
462 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne maakond
463 Kaarel Hallikas 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
464 Kaisi Udumäe 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
465 Rain Altosaar 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Mees metsast
466 Lauri Koger 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
467 Eero Vabamägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Postimees
468 Aleksandr Hlebnikov 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VHM
469 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
470 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
471 Tiina Muts 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
472 Raul Tammin 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion
473 Toomas Veidemann 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
10827930
474 Urmas Gerndorf 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
475 Avo Kuslap 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
476 Janar Helilaid 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
477 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
478 Toomas Vilpart 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
479 Arette Kuuseväli 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
480 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
481 Feliks Lilenbach 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
482 Taaro Niin 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
483 Maarika Vällik 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
484 Tarmo Aarma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
485 Tanel Toots 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Rattaklubi Vanad Vändad
486 Indrek Kajakas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
487 Tomas Zdanavicius 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kitas Reikalas
488 Juhan Änilane 1951 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
489 Marvin Pirnipuu 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
490 Rain Hein 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
491 Sven Vahtramäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
492 Mihkel Virkepuu 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
493 Katrin Aarma 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
494 Jan Aasma 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
495 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
496 Andres Rajamets 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ensto Ensek AS
497 Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cardiac Athletes
498 Artjom Leonov 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Baza
Kaitseliit
499 Anu Konga 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING NAISED
500 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
501 Risto Ristisaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
502 Aleksei Maksimenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
503 Jevgeni Šerstjuk 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mürsikud
504 Roman Tsvetkov 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
505 Kristel Jaska 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RixRatas
506 Oliver Olt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
507 Meelis Mesi 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Päästeamet
508 Kaupo Mändla 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
509 Silver Õunapuu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
510 Silver Soom 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
511 Kaukko Kiisk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
512 Anto Laarmaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
513 Siim Samarin 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
514 Veiko Vilu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RixRatas
515 Kaarel Koosapoeg 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
516 Marina Annus 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
517 Danek Tšuškin 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
518 Marek Mets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kakumäe Kullid
519 Lauri Laanson 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
520 Risto Laanoja 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Metsapeatus
521 Dmitri Dugin 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
522 Robin Nirgi 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
523 Karin Härmat 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
524 Meelis Anipai 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Otepää Jalgrattaklubi
-
525 Pelle Härmat 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
526 Rainer Kaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
527 Miko Merelaht 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DS Smith Packaging Estonia AS
528 Jürgen Nool 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
529 Mihkel Muistla 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
530 Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
BALTIC AGRO 2
531 Toomas Võso 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
532 Sten Kaskema 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
533 Aivo Lelle 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
534 Oskar Kivisiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
535 Rihard Rohtla 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
536 Heiki Pensa 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Valio Eesti AS
537 Rainer Vaitmaa 1989 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
538 Deivis Tihovski 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
539 Käti Kummets 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED / AT SPORT
540 Aleksandr Stepušin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
541 Patrick Püvi 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
542 Priit Kurve 1986 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Päästeamet
543 Allain-Marco Anton 2001 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
544 Martin Kambla 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
545 Rain Seepõld 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
#HeadInimesed
546 Rait Läänemets 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
547 Indrek Vuin 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
548 Maarja Vuin 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
549 Georg Kaasik 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
550 Priit Veski 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
551 Merli Sims 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
552 Tamur Täpsi 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
553 Janek Lepik 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
554 Kevin Kuutma 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
555 Olari Paas 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke One Power
Errington Grupp OÜ
556 Tarmo Härmaorg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
557 Taivo Kitsing 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
558 Paul Pruuli 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
559 Elar Vulla 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
560 Erko Virgepuu 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbanki spordiklubi
Swedbank
561 Aare Pärn 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
562 Martin Kelement 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
563 Toomas Kask 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
564 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
565 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
566 Raul Seegel 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
567 Ando Noormets 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
568 Jüri Joorits 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
569 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
570 Kristo Sildaru 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
571 Margus Murdsalu 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
572 Edzus Cabulis 1988 mees M Läti, Latvia
573 Erki Kukk 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
574 Silver Aros 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Silfer OÜ
575 Leivo Luha 2004 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
576 Karoly Kirber 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Korp! Sakala Bobiklubi
577 Mario Mardim 2000 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
MTÜ Viljandi Rattaklubi
578 Veiko Rist 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Veiko
579 Elis Kõivumägi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Reach-U
580 Kristjan Paumer 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
581 Marko Kotkas 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
582 Aleskei Jaruškin 2004 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
583 Margus Väli 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond

...