Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.07.2021 14:07.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
2 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
3 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Raplamaa
4 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
5 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
6 Erki Pütsep 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
7 Raido Kodanipork 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
8 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
9 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
10 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
11 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
12 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
13 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VO2 Specialized CC
14 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
15 Siim Kiskonen 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
16 Greg Hallop 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnumaa
17 Margo Tamm 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
18 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
19 Mart Ojavee 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
20 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
21 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
22 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
23 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
X-SPORT TEAM
24 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
25 Janis Roskoss 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
REGO XC
26 Reinis Markss 1990 mees M Läti, Alūksne
REGO XC
27 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
28 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
29 Martins Viksne 1981 mees M Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
30 Virgo Karu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
31 Henno Puu 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
32 Kristjan Savisikk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
33 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
34 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
35 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi
36 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
37 Jaanus Tasane 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi
38 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Tartumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
39 Erki Otsus 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Ehitusmeister Rent
40 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
41 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
42 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
43 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
44 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
45 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi
ITEE
46 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
47 Silver Schultz 1988 mees M Eesti, Pärnumaa
48 Ivo Suur 1989 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
49 Allan Oras 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
50 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
51 Andres Kollo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
52 Urmas Pungar 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 Sven Luks 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
54 Alexey Zdeblovskiy 1973 mees M40 Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
55 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
56 Roland Toome 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
57 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
58 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju Maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
59 Daniil Kozinets 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
60 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
61 Illar Lood 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
62 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
63 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
64 Raul Koppelmaa 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
65 Are Mets 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
66 Ivo Sild 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
67 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
68 Rego Strazdins 1966 mees M45 Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
69 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
70 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
71 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
72 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
73 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
74 Henno Haava 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
75 Peep Kivil 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi Jalgrattaklubi
76 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
77 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
78 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
79 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M55 Läti, Alūksne
80 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
81 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Viljandimaa
CYCLON
82 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
83 Riho Ever 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
84 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
85 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD
86 Janek Hirs 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
87 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus VIP Team
88 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
89 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
90 Toomas Grabbi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Glamox
91 Kristaps Sondors 1989 mees M Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
92 Meelis Lääne 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
93 Inge Kool 1975 naine N30 Eesti, Tartumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
94 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
95 Guntis Kozilans 1965 mees M50 Läti, ALUKSNES NOVADS
96 Tanel Kannel 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Kiirrong
97 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
98 Toomas Treier 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
99 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Võrumaa
CYCLON
100 Urmas Martinov 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
101 Margus Kelk 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
102 Henrik Rikkas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
103 Mark Skirta 1985 mees M Eesti, Tallinn
104 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
105 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
106 Alexey Pavlov 1977 mees M Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
107 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
108 Risto Talvar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
109 Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
110 Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
111 Erik Tammsoo 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
112 Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
113 Janika Lõiv 1989 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
CYCLON
114 Mario Kuusma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
115 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
116 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
117 Urmas Lõiv 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
118 Nikolai Bagajev 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
119 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
120 Raivo Mõttus 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
121 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
122 Siim Suviorg 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
PURUSTAJA
123 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
124 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
125 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, L-Viru
RR SIPLASED / LATER
126 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
127 Armas Elo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
128 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
129 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
130 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M55 Läti, Alūksne
131 Martin Kull 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Allew Ehitus
132 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
133 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
134 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
135 Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
136 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
137 Karlis Puusepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
138 Ruve Reinaste 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
139 Rein Oder 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
140 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
141 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
142 Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
143 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
144 Pärt Kivaste 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
145 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, viljandi
146 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Westline Team
147 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
148 Heiki Kanistik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
149 Risto Mõttus 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
150 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju
151 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
152 Marek Järve 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
153 Andrus Vender 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
154 Rita Toome 1970 naine N30 Eesti, L-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
155 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
156 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
157 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
158 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
159 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
160 Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
161 Elmo Räbus 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandimaa
ITEE
162 Aleksei Šapotšnikov 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
163 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
164 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
165 Madis Lepiksaar 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru
RR SIPLASED / LATER
166 Ivar Perm 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
167 Kuido Kond 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
168 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
169 Helin Pungas 1988 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
170 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
171 Hannes Falten 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
172 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
173 Jaanus Kaik 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PURUSTAJA
174 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
175 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
176 Tarmo Eerik 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
177 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
178 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju Maakond
179 Ilgvars Pletiens 1957 mees M55 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
180 Jaan Reiner 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
181 Severi Laur 1978 mees M Eesti, viljandi
182 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
183 Severin Israel 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
184 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
185 Janec Leppik 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
186 Kristo Rossman 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
187 Mareck Kirch 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
188 Olev Losov 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
189 Margo Kingo 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
190 Koit Teder 1957 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi
191 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
192 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
193 Maksim Agarkov 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
194 Allan Kibin 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
195 Marco Haas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
196 Tarmo Urb 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Rivo Varep 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
198 Rauno Kurg 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
199 Birgo Vene 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
200 Tanel Mällas 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
201 Janno Joost 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Equa-Afterone
202 Tarmo Hanson 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
203 Raivo Laanemets 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
204 Sille Mustonen 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
205 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
206 Marin Moks 1981 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
207 Igors Hirte 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
208 Indrek Sinisaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
Elioni Spordiklubi
209 Juris Berzins 1954 mees M55 Läti, Smiltene
210 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
211 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
212 Sven Elur 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi
213 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
214 Edvin Parksepp 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
215 Priit Lomp 1985 mees M Eesti, Valgamaa
216 Madis Ojaliiv 1977 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
217 Eeri Toomik 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
218 Kristjan Püttsepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
219 Viljar Roosmaa 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
220 Ragnar Krooni 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
221 Indrek Korb 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
222 Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
223 Rainer Vister 1985 mees M Soome, Uusimaa
Purustaja
224 Gunnar Eensoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
3 AIR
CYCLON
225 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
226 Jaanus Vagel 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
227 Liina Märtin 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
228 Kristjan Saar 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
229 Argo Kull 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
230 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
231 Alger Ers 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
232 Janek Karbe 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
233 Karl Oissar 1957 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
234 Armands Briedis 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Nov.
235 Ermet Vain 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Error United
236 Annika Tuul 1976 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
237 Dmitri Dugin 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
238 Mari Jääger 1983 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
239 Marko Suslov 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
240 Priit Murumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
241 Romet Rindberg 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
242 Triin Veske 1986 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD
243 Kristjan Tammsaar 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
244 Maive Tummeltau 1965 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
245 Siiri Visnapuu 1973 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
246 Mart Meltsov 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
247 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N30 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
248 Tamur Tensing 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Pleki Pande
249 Hedvi Valgemäe 1975 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
250 Peet Paal 1953 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
251 Risto Kivisikk 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
252 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
253 Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
254 Kalle Kolberg 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
255 Kuido Kaskla 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PURUSTAJA
256 Indrek Sarapuu 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
257 Ergo Raudsepp 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
258 Jaanus Robi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
259 Tarmo Keel 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
260 Erki Pogoretski 1980 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
261 Janek Riiner 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
262 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
263 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
264 Katre Tombu 1982 naine N30 Eesti, Tartu maakond
265 Meelis Kütt 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
266 Marek Adli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
267 Kert Kask 1976 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
268 Valdur Kohandi 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
269 Aare Viil 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
270 Mario Mardim 2000 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi
271 Imre Sauks 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
272 Kaupo Kaasik 1987 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
273 Uwe Ottender 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Raplamaa
ITEE
274 Indrek Kahu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
275 Alan Kiil 1981 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
276 Villu Veel 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
277 Kaido Hanikat 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Kristin Lepikson 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
279 Dmitri Laanemaa 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
280 Sören Rhiger Jörgensen 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
281 Ahti Nirgi 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
282 Matvei Batulin 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
283 Kristjan Johanson 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
284 Reio Toom 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
285 Marek Kostabi 1976 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
286 Urmas Kibe 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
287 Andres Reiu 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
288 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
289 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
290 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
291 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
292 Sigmar Koitsaar 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
293 Heigo Põld 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
294 Sergey Yurlov 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
295 Taivo Tolli 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
X-Sport Team
296 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
297 Herki Helves 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
298 Georg Peeter Paldra 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
299 Kristjan Kivistik 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi
300 Vasilii Potatosov 1982 mees M Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
301 Andreas Astok 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
302 Georgii Mavchun 1988 mees M Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
303 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M55 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
304 Teet Kuusmik 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
305 Ants Turban 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
306 Erik Kirikmäe 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
307 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond

...