Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 05.08.2021 20:29.
Kokku: 526
Põhisõit: 321
Lühisõit: 163
Peresõit: 42
mees: 449
naine: 77
Kõik   |   Põhisõit   |   Lühisõit   |   Peresõit
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Marek Adli
Põhisõit
Jaanus Adusoo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Maksim Agarkov
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Rauno Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ülo Ahu
Põhisõit
Erik Aibast
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Jaan Alvela
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Meelis Angerma
Põhisõit
Aivo Anier
Põhisõit
Toivo Annus
Põhisõit
Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Andreas Astok
Põhisõit
Caspar Austa
Põhisõit
Nikolai Bagajev
Põhisõit
Matvei Batulin
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Vladimir Beljajev
Põhisõit
Juris Berzins
Põhisõit
Armands Briedis
Põhisõit
Meelis Danilas
Fixus VIP Team
Põhisõit
Dmitri Dugin
Põhisõit
Andrus Ebber
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Tõnu Eelma
Põhisõit
Indrek Eelmets
RedBike
Põhisõit
Gunnar Eensoo
3 AIR
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Tarmo Eerik
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Hanno Eerme
Põhisõit
Enno Eilo
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Toomas Elling
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Armas Elo
Põhisõit
Sven Elur
Põhisõit
Indrek Epner
KJK
Põhisõit
Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Alger Ers
Põhisõit
Riho Ever
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Hannes Falten
Põhisõit
Toomas Grabbi
Glamox
Põhisõit
Tarmo Gutmann
Põhisõit
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Viljar Haav
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Henno Haava
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Peeter Hagen
Põhisõit
Greg Hallop
Põhisõit
Kaido Hanikat
Põhisõit
Tarmo Hanson
Promens
Põhisõit
Rene Hein
Põhisõit
Herki Helves
Põhisõit
Janek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Marek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Igors Hirte
Põhisõit
Severin Israel
Põhisõit
Mari Jääger
Jõelähtme Singel
Põhisõit
Marek Järve
Põhisõit
Jaanus Järveoja
Põhisõit
Janno Järvsoo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Põhisõit
Kristjan Johanson
Põhisõit
Kulvo Jõõger
Põhisõit
Janno Joost
Equa-Afterone
Põhisõit
Sören Rhiger Jörgensen
Põhisõit
Kaupo Kaasik
Põhisõit
Tiit Kabonen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Hannes Kägu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Indrek Kahu
Põhisõit
Maili Kahu
Põhisõit
Vahur Kahu
Põhisõit
Jaanus Kaik
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Heiki Kanistik
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Tanel Kannel
Hawaii Kiirrong
Põhisõit
Janek Karbe
Põhisõit
Virgo Karu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Andrus Kasekamp
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Daniel Kaširov
Alutaguse suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Indrek Kask
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Kert Kask
Põhisõit
Kuido Kaskla
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Vladimir Katin
Põhisõit
Viesturs Kazainis
Põhisõit
Andres Keär
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Tarmo Keel
Põhisõit
Margus Kelk
Põhisõit
Andres Kesvatera
Põhisõit
Urmas Kibe
Põhisõit
Allan Kibin
Põhisõit
Andres Kiigemägi
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Alan Kiil
Põhisõit
Lauri Kiivit
Promens
Põhisõit
Raiko Kimmel
SAAREFOOD
Põhisõit
Robert Kimmel
Põhisõit
Margo Kingo
Põhisõit
Mareck Kirch
Põhisõit
Erik Kirikmäe
Põhisõit
Hendrik Kiristaja
Põhisõit
Siim Kiskonen
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Pärt Kivaste
Põhisõit
Peep Kivil
Jõhvi Jalgrattaklubi
Põhisõit
Raimo Kivioja
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Raimo Kivioja
Põhisõit
Risto Kivisikk
Põhisõit
Kristjan Kivistik
Põhisõit
Aiko Klaos
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Raido Kodanipork
Põhisõit
Valdur Kohandi
Põhisõit
Sigmar Koitsaar
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Kalle Kolberg
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Andres Kollo
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Toomas Kollo
Sportland botteccia team
Põhisõit
Kuido Kond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Inge Kool
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Raul Koppelmaa
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Indrek Korb
Põhisõit
Toomas Kõrge
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Marek Kostabi
Põhisõit
Guntis Kozilans
Põhisõit
Daniil Kozinets
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Kaspar Krauvärk
Alutaguse suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Helar Kriisa
Põhisõit
Ragnar Krooni
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Argo Kull
Promens
Põhisõit
Martin Kull
Allew Ehitus
Põhisõit
Rain Kuresoo
Põhisõit
Rauno Kurg
Põhisõit
Meelis Kütt
Põhisõit
Tanel Kuusk
Põhisõit
Mario Kuusma
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Teet Kuusmik
Põhisõit
Meelis Lääne
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Dmitri Laanemaa
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Raivo Laanemets
Põhisõit
Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
Põhisõit
Eike Laidver
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
raimo lätte
TÜask
Põhisõit
Severi Laur
Põhisõit
Tarmo Leeman
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Mehis Leigri
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Sirje Lepik
Põhisõit
Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Madis Lepiksaar
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Kristin Lepikson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Janec Leppik
Trismile
Põhisõit
Andro Lichtfeldt
Põhisõit
Lauri Liivet
Põhisõit
Janika Lõiv
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Urmas Lõiv
Põhisõit
Priit Lomp
Põhisõit
Illar Lood
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Olev Losov
Põhisõit
Liis Lõune
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Meelis Luiks
Põhisõit
Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Alges Maasikmets
Põhisõit
Margus Mägi
Põhisõit
Tanel Mällas
Põhisõit
Mait Malsroos
Põhisõit
Ergo Manninen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Mario Mardim
Põhisõit
Reinis Markss
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Liina Märtin
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Urmas Martinov
Põhisõit
Georgii Mavchun
Põhisõit
Mart Meltsov
Põhisõit
Are Mets
Põhisõit
Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Marin Moks
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Risto Mõttus
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Priit Murumets
Põhisõit
Sille Mustonen
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Ahti Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Siim Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Tõnis Nõgel
ITEE
Põhisõit
Raivo Nõmm
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Maris Nurm
Investment Agency-Jõhvi
Põhisõit
Rein Oder
Põhisõit
Mairis Õispuu
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Karl Oissar
Põhisõit
Madis Ojaliiv
Põhisõit
Mart Ojavee
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Marko Ööman
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Allan Oras
Põhisõit
Erki Otsus
Ehitusmeister Rent
Põhisõit
Sten-Erik Ottender
Rietumu-Delfin
Põhisõit
Uwe Ottender
ITEE
Põhisõit
Peet Paal
Põhisõit
Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Siim Padosepp
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Teet Paju
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Georg Peeter Paldra
Põhisõit
Edvin Parksepp
Põhisõit
Aivar Pärnamets
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Alexey Pavlov
Põhisõit
Aimar Pedari
Põhisõit
Ivar Perm
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Armand Pihlak
Alutaguse suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Meelis Pilv
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Ilgvars Pletiens
Põhisõit
Erki Pogoretski
Põhisõit
Heigo Põld
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Mirko Põldma
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Peeter Poopuu
X-SPORT TEAM
Põhisõit
Vasilii Potatosov
Põhisõit
Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Sille Puhu
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Andre Pukk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
Põhisõit
Urmas Pungar
Põhisõit
Helin Pungas
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Paavo Purde
Põhisõit
Erki Pütsep
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Kristjan Püttsepp
Põhisõit
Henno Puu
Põhisõit
Karlis Puusepp
Põhisõit
Tõnis Raamets
Põhisõit
Elmo Räbus
ITEE
Põhisõit
Kristjan Randma
VO2 Specialized CC
Põhisõit
Peeter Rätsep
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Ruve Reinaste
Põhisõit
Jaan Reiner
Põhisõit
Alar Reiska
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Andres Reiu
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Janek Riiner
Põhisõit
Henrik Rikkas
Põhisõit
Jaanus Robi
Põhisõit
Kaspar Rohtla
Põhisõit
Valdek Rohtma
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Arvi Romandi
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Viljar Roosmaa
Põhisõit
Janis Roskoss
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Kristo Rossman
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
Põhisõit
Gunars Rozenbergs
Põhisõit
Kristjan Saar
Põhisõit
Raido Saar
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Tõnis Saar
Põhisõit
Aleksei Šapotšnikov
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Indrek Sarapuu
Põhisõit
Imre Sauks
Põhisõit
Kristjan Savisikk
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Silver Schultz
Põhisõit
Kristo Sepp
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Tõnis Sepp
Põhisõit
Jaanus Sibul
Põhisõit
Ivo Sild
Põhisõit
Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
Põhisõit
Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Indrek Sinisaar
Elioni Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Margus Sirvel
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Mark Skirta
Põhisõit
Kristaps Sondors
REGO XC
Põhisõit
veiko soo
Põhisõit
Hando Soonpuu
Põhisõit
Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Greete Steinburg
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Rego Strazdins
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Tiit Šumanov
Põhisõit
Heikki Suokas
Põhisõit
Marko Suslov
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Ivo Suur
Põhisõit
Siim Suviorg
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Risto Talvar
Põhisõit
Tarmo Tamkivi
Põhisõit
Helmet Tamkõrv
Põhisõit
Ilmar Tamm
Põhisõit
Margo Tamm
Põhisõit
Vaido Tamm
Põhisõit
Jaak Tammemägi
Põhisõit
Gerlin Tammoja
CFC
Põhisõit
Kristjan Tammsaar
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Mihkel Tammsalu
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Erik Tammsoo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Peeter Tarvis
Põhisõit
Jaanus Tasane
Põhisõit
Koit Teder
Põhisõit
Tamur Tensing
SK Pleki Pande
Põhisõit
Raiko Tigane
Põhisõit
Taivo Tolli
X-Sport Team
Põhisõit
Katre Tombu
Põhisõit
Tiimo Tõnisson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Reio Toom
Põhisõit
Rita Toome
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Eeri Toomik
Põhisõit
Toomas Treier
Põhisõit
Maive Tummeltau
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Ants Turban
Põhisõit
Reigo Türk
Põhisõit
Annika Tuul
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Tarmo Urb
Põhisõit
Tanel Uudeberg
Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
Põhisõit
Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Ivar Vaab
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Mattias Vadam
Põhisõit
Jaanus Vagel
Põhisõit
Vane Vähk
Alutaguse suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Josten Vaidem
Põhisõit
Ermet Vain
SK Error United
Põhisõit
Hedvi Valgemäe
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Martti Välk
Põhisõit
Vahur Valvas
RTR
Põhisõit
Rivo Varep
Põhisõit
Villu Veel
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
Põhisõit
Andrus Vender
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Birgo Vene
Põhisõit
Triin Veske
SAAREFOOD
Põhisõit
Toomas Viigipuu
Põhisõit
Aare Viil
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Martins Viksne
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Vladimir Vinogradov
Põhisõit
Siiri Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Tarmo Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Rainer Vister
Purustaja
Põhisõit
Steve Võsu
Westline Team
Põhisõit
Sergey Yurlov
Põhisõit
Alexey Zdeblovskiy
Põhisõit

...