Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 29 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1112801:07:24.7Gabriel LeppikM161
TÜSK
2112101:08:00.1Toms KnostenbergsM162
Smiltene
3114301:13:51.5Sten SarvM141
Cosmos
4114701:13:58.6Allar SooM163
5114401:14:56.0Artur SchotterM164
Tartu Ülikooli Spordiklubi
6115901:15:32.0Ivar VaabM165
KJK
7115001:17:44.2Indrek TalmetM166
Haanja Rattaklubi
8111601:18:08.1Taavi KannimäeM167
Scanpix
9111301:19:34.3Andres JoostM168
Kesko Agro
10113101:21:34.5Rainer NeidraM169
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
11112001:21:54.1Matis KivilaM1610
12115401:22:17.0Kristjan TattarM142
13110601:23:10.0Sander EiloM143
KJK
14114601:23:41.3Kristen SooM144
15108801:24:14.5Jorma RoobergM1611
16115801:25:30.4Andri UuekülaM1612
17116501:27:17.0Rainer VestelM1613
18113601:27:39.3Gerda RandN14-N161
KJK
19129901:28:49.5Karl JuudasM145
20116201:28:57.9Heinar VaineM146
21115101:30:25.6Martin TaluM1614
22127901:30:49.4Peeter TarvisM1
KoMo
23116601:30:56.2Kristjan VidderM147
24129701:31:41.1Kairi SchmidtN14-N162
25113201:31:50.2Oskar NisuM148
CFC
26115501:32:01.0Mikk TootsiM149
27114101:32:59.3Liisi RistN14-N163
KJK
28112301:33:02.2Gert KõosaarM1615
29117501:33:06.8Priit AhvenM2
30124901:33:54.9Mihkel NiinemetsM3
31114001:33:57.5Tõnis RistM1410
KJK
32120201:34:02.3Hassar JursM4
33113901:34:25.1Hillar ReissaarM1411
VINNI
34122401:34:33.4Vello KüttM5
35110501:34:37.8Madis AltermannM1412
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
36110101:35:23.1Arno AamiseppM1616
Nõmme SK
37115701:35:59.0Peep UudeküllM1617
38112501:36:33.3Hanno LaineveeM1413
Kesko Agro
39110201:36:36.7Siim-Erik AlamaaM1414
Elioni SK
40128601:36:40.4Margus VahemetsM6
FEB
41117601:37:20.0Alar AjaM7
42112601:37:41.6Ivika LaineveeN14-N164
Kesko Agro
43117901:38:17.5Uno BergmanisM8
Fitnessclub www.georgs5.lv
44106701:39:01.7Margus KaidjaM9
45121901:39:02.3Martin KullM10
46113001:39:24.0Jörgen MartinM1415
47113301:39:44.2Aksel NõmmelaM1416
CFC
48111501:41:09.6Mariann JärvelaN14-N165
KJK
49116401:41:09.9Selin ValkN14-N166
Hawaii Express
50109401:42:35.1Hendrik TammjärvM1618
51111801:42:44.2Ivar KiitamM1417
KJK
52121401:42:46.0Kaido KindelM11
53119801:42:48.9Jaan IlissonM12
54116101:42:54.9Josten VaidemM1418
55110401:42:57.1Mikk AltermannM1419
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
56117101:43:02.0Marko AalikM13
ELKE AUTO
57130001:43:04.9Kristjan KelkM1420
58112201:43:33.3Jaan KoolmeisterM1421
Pühalepa Suusaklubi
59120801:43:33.5Karmo KaljulaM14
RIUMAR
60121001:44:13.0Allan KannimäeM15
Scanpix
61111201:44:14.5Erik JakobiM1619
62129801:44:17.5Kaidu NõmmikM16
63119301:45:04.5Rain HallimäeM17
64114901:45:40.3Kalle TaalM1620
65115301:45:45.4Peeter TarvisM1422
KoMo
66110301:45:55.0Martti AlesmaaM1621
CFC
67117701:45:55.9Tõnu AlatseiM18
68126101:46:08.2Raigo RiimandM19
69117401:46:10.5Ülo AdamsonM20
70125301:46:20.7Tiit PajuM21
Hansura RT
71126801:46:25.6Marek SmirnovM22
72128501:46:32.5Madis TuulpärgM23
73109301:46:47.8Martti RandmeriM1423
74114201:46:54.7Daisi RistN14-N167
KJK
75125901:47:27.7Tarmo RebinaM24
76118801:48:35.1Mait EvisaluM25
77128001:48:45.3Lembit TeesaluM26
78120901:48:47.4Heiki KangroM27
79120501:48:59.1Mart KainelM28
80128801:49:34.6Urmas VassusM29
RIUMAR
81125001:49:51.5Sulev NõmmisteM30
82129201:49:56.0Margus ÕdraksM31
83128101:50:20.2Kaupo TiitusM32
84112901:50:34.8Liis LohurN14-N168
Imavere SK
85121101:51:09.7Pille KannimäeN1
Scanpix
86129401:51:41.1Kalev NõmmisteM33
87128401:51:50.9Toomas TootsiM34
88122801:52:03.8Airi LeemetN2
acuma
89109801:52:04.7Helor NigulM35
90120101:52:06.8Valdo JahiloM36
91123001:52:49.9Meelis LehesM37
92125401:52:50.3Marek PiiriM38
ILOPRINT Team
93109901:52:58.9Jelena VsivtsevaN3
94120701:53:00.1Urmas KalaM39
95127601:53:42.3Loit TaluM40
96116301:53:49.1Taivo VaineM1424
97120401:53:50.5Raivo KaegasM41
FC KGS
98122501:54:01.8Martin SimmermanM42
99119701:54:10.2Rahel HüttN4
100121501:54:15.3Merle KiskonenN5
101112401:54:42.7Karel KüttM1425
102126301:54:52.9Mati SaarM43
Tulika Takso
103119401:55:24.3Raido HanniloM44
ILOPRINT Team
104128901:55:29.8Urmas VeermetsM45
105127801:55:33.3Anneli TammiksaluN6
106129101:56:00.6Imre ViskovM46
107122701:56:26.6Kristjan NeemelaM1426
Kesko Agro
108124201:56:43.7Kaiko MarkM47
109123601:57:31.5Kersti LooN7
Hansa SK
110123201:57:47.6Kaido LindeM48
111129501:58:10.0Leo KüttM49
112117201:58:11.9Arris AasmäeM50
113116001:58:14.7Pearu VaalmaM1622
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
114121201:58:18.7Tiit KarusM51
115129301:58:18.9Aare ÄrmpaluM52
Kesko Agro
116125601:58:21.0Küllike PuksN8
117109201:58:22.9Kalle PaniM53
118121601:58:25.8Ivo KlettenbergM54
Hadler TL
119121701:58:27.6Tiina KriisaN9
120117001:58:32.9Janelle UibokandN14-N169
Tartu
121124601:59:43.0Kristi MiiterN10
122120002:00:03.9Raul IsotammM55
TTÜ SK
123108902:00:26.5Loore LahtN11
124123502:00:48.8Rein LooM56
125122002:00:50.6Anna-Liisa KullN12
Väike-Maarja
126126002:01:13.7Heli ReinmäeN13
127117802:01:21.6Kaire ArukaevuN14
128124802:01:25.7Ulvi-Karmen MöllerN15
129125702:01:36.3Heiki PõltsM57
130127302:02:42.2Mairi ZernandN16
131109502:03:04.6Evert EinroosM1427
132118402:04:30.4Matti EljasteM58
FEB
133129602:04:41.0Sander KüttM1428
134120302:05:47.2Heidi JürissonN17
135118902:05:58.1Katrin GirinN18
A&T Sport
136128302:05:58.2Liis TippelN19
ADVENTUUR
137124002:06:01.7Annela MaidlaN20
138127002:06:11.8Ivika SootlaN21
139124402:06:54.2Vaike MeesakN22
140113702:06:57.0Diana RandeN14-N1610
Toyota Amserv Team
141124102:07:03.7Kriste MalbergN23
ILOPRINT Team
142111902:07:26.3Aleksander-Daniel KinksM1429
KLJK
143124502:07:37.6Hardi MeltsasM59
144127202:07:53.6Eleri SuttN24
145125502:07:58.8Pille PreegelN25
Rota Mobilis
146109102:08:23.2Tiit PloomM60
147124302:08:28.4Kailo MeesakM61
148126902:09:35.0Evelin SootlaN26
149119002:11:35.6Eliina GrünbergN27
150117302:14:02.5Maanus AbilineM62
151122302:14:05.3Keiu KõvaskN28
152121302:14:10.2Priit KaskM63
Palumetsa
153127702:15:37.9Anu TaluN29
154123302:16:00.3Andres LoigomM64
VNSP
155115202:16:38.1Taniel TambetM1430
156122102:16:50.6Jaanika KuusikN30
157126202:17:16.8Moonika RäitsakN31
Kohtla-Nõmme
158119202:19:49.4Helina HaavikN32
159110802:21:47.5Arpo EnslingM1431
160121802:22:13.7Kadri KruusveeN33
161111702:22:22.9Marko KappM1432
162129002:22:37.0Kersti VelloN34
163113802:22:46.8Indrek ReinikM1433
SK Pärnu
164108702:27:28.3Jörgen AlunurmM1434
165126402:28:30.0Ingrid SalkN35
166118502:36:09.6Iriina ElmendN36
167127102:36:17.1Piret SuitsoN37
168109702:37:36.9Margit MaalmeisterN38
169123802:40:23.1Katrin LuhaväliN39
ILOPRINT Team
170126702:40:49.0Kai SimsonN40
171110002:45:03.8Tauri ViljatM65
172112702:50:16.1Tauri LepasildM1623
173127402:56:20.7Katrin TahvesN41
174114802:58:19.0Jaan SoosaarM1435
175118603:33:20.4Kairi ElmendN42
DNF1168Karl VäärtmaaM14
Pärnu Kalev
DNF1182Jevgeni BlinnikovM
Elioni SK
DNF1090Oliver ParvM
DNF1258Renda RandojaN
DNF1111Hendrik-Roland HelmM14
Arctic Sport
DNF1239Indrek MahlaM
DNF1229Vahur LeemetsM
Nelson
DNF1169Tambet VäärtmaaM14
DNF1187Signe EvertN
Kesko Agro
DNF1066Silver AsuM
DNF1265Risto SavolainenM
DNF1114Janari-Joel JõessaarM16
CFC
DNF1234Andre LomakaM
DNF1231Andres LehtlaM
DNF1156Gert TruuM16
Tartu Ülikooli Spordiklubi
DNF1181Raivita BirkentalaN
Raimaks
DNF1195Peep HansenM
DNF1096Asko TammM
DNF1134Reijo PuhmM16
TAMME
DNF1275Jaak TakkM
Elioni SK
DNF1237Meelis LuhaväliM
ILOPRINT Team
DNF1191Hanno HaamerM
DNF1199Marek IlvesM
DNF1183Riina EinN
DNF1135Mart PõrkM14
DNF1282Liivi TiitusN
DNF1247Anne-Ly MändN
Elioni SK
DNF1109Erik HaamerM16
DNF1266Marek SeppM
ILOPRINT Team
DNF1206Indrek KaivM
Kesko Agro
DNF1145Teet SmidtM16
Kesko Agro
DNF1287Kati VannN
Kesko Agro
DNF1251Janek OlopM
Arctic Sport
DNF1107Evert EinroosM14
DNF1180Janika BerningN
DNF1222Maris KõllametsN
Hansa SK
DNF1167Katrel VirkusN14-N16
Jõhvi JK
DNF1252Liis OperN
DNF1110Enor HeinmaaM16
Kesko Agro
DNF1196Priit HelgisM
DNF1226Paavo LaarmannM
Ridu kokku: 216

...