Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 53 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
 
1  2
 
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1104601:55:19.6Allan OrasM211
21201:55:29.5Erki PütsepM212
3201:56:01.0Alges MaasikmetsM213
Arctic Sport Club 1
4101:56:01.9Raivo MaimreM214
Alexela Pro Team I
5901:56:02.4Taavi SelderU231
Alexela Pro Team I
6104301:56:51.8Caspar AustaM215
7601:58:46.5Raido KodaniporkM216
Arctic Sport Club 1
81001:58:46.5Erki KukkM217
Alexela Pro Team I
9104401:58:48.7Björn JordasM218
104402:00:38.5Taavi KlaosM181
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
11102502:00:38.6Aronas GliaudelisM219
Instinktas Leedu
121302:00:58.2Priit TuiskM2110
Hawaii Express Kotkad
133302:01:23.5Ergo TislerM2111
Hawaii Express Tiigrid
142102:02:58.5Magnus KrusemannM2112
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1
15402:03:22.9Martin LooM182
Alexela Pro Team I
16502:03:23.5Allan AulikM2113
Alexela Pro Team II
173802:03:36.8Siim HoltsmannM183
Hawaii Express Rakvere
183202:04:07.6Juri MolevM2114
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1
191502:05:19.1Kaupo KrullU232
CFC
202502:05:19.6Kaido KampusM2115
Arctic Sport Club 2
217102:05:21.9Tarmo KopliM2116
Hawaii Express Skorpionid
224502:05:41.6Riho AlaruU233
TÜSK
232802:05:42.0Lasse NõlvikM2117
Porter Racing
245402:05:53.3Meeme MännisteM2118
Arctic Sport Club 3
254702:06:42.2Eero KiskonenM2119
264802:07:04.8Viljar KannimäeU234
Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix
271802:07:14.2Urmas KarlsonM451
Arctic Sport Club 1
281602:07:24.1Peep KivilM2120
Jõhvi RK-Jewe
296102:07:30.2Jaanus ViikbergM2121
Hawaii Express Rakvere
3098602:07:37.5Vallo KärboM2122
312402:07:40.4Virgo KaruM2123
Hawaii Express Kotkad
3215402:07:50.6Mirko PõldmaM2124
Rakke 24h
3399102:08:07.5Veljo KärboM2125
344302:08:29.0Raivo SalaM2126
Jõhvi RK-Jewe
352902:08:47.6Gven HallopU235
Hawaii Express Kotkad
363002:09:22.8Urmas VälbeM401
Hawaii Express Kotkad
372702:09:37.4Oliver ÖpikM2127
velo clubbers 1
385502:09:42.6Henno PuuM2128
394602:09:45.9Tarmo NeemelaM2129
Kesko Agro I
404202:09:56.1Andrei GristsenkoM2130
Hawaii Express Tiigrid
417202:10:08.0Kaupo KattaiM2131
423702:10:21.9Sven IlvesM184
CFC
433602:10:30.0Tiimo TõnissonM2132
Porter Racing
443102:10:39.7Mareks BirkentalsM2133
TEAM RAIMAKS
4512102:11:26.7Aivo IlvesU236
Viljandi Rattaklubi I
466602:11:27.3Andrejus DolgovasU237
Hawaii Express Lietuva
4761502:11:46.3Rait PalloM2134
Arctic Sport Club 4
489602:11:58.3Andres KruveM185
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1
497802:12:00.8Mikk KrullM2135
Alexela Pro Team II
509802:12:08.2Danek LaanelaM2136
516902:12:15.1Leho RipsM2137
Extreme I
528602:12:19.3Tiit ShumanovM452
Rakke 24h
53102602:12:24.5Tomas MiceU238
Instinktas Leedu
547502:12:25.1Tarmo MõttusM2138
Haanja RK Välla
5510902:12:27.2Jaanus PõderM186
Püha Loomaaed II
56104002:12:27.3Karl PaeU239
576302:12:29.9Raivo SildojaM2139
Püha Loomaaed III
5814602:12:51.4Indrek OtsM2140
Haanja RK Kerekunnu
595902:13:46.1Jarek MäestuM2141
Sportland Nike Team I
607402:13:50.8Arne FlinkM402
Rakke 24h
6119602:13:51.6Kaupo RaagM2142
Whirlpool
624902:14:00.0Indrek KelkM2143
Hawaii Express Tiigrid
635102:14:04.0Pait HirvM2144
Haanja RK Välla
649102:14:05.3Allan HarandM2145
Alexela Pro Team III
6511402:14:07.5Margus MiksonM2146
668802:14:13.7Edvard LobodaM2147
velo clubbers 1
679302:14:15.0Indrek AbelM2148
688202:14:56.0Vladimir LapsinM453
Cosmos Team
6917602:14:56.9Raivo LaanemetsM2149
708702:14:57.5Guido LeigriM187
Püha Loomaaed I
711402:15:20.9Igor ZorinU2310
Cosmos Team
72102402:15:26.6Kaarel SchmidtM501
738102:15:27.6Janno RatasU2311
Rakke 24h
7420002:15:29.5Rainer VaitmaaM188
Jõhvi RK-Jewe
7510502:15:43.0Ivar PilvM2150
Ambla SK
765002:16:00.8Andrei SemenjukU2312
7713202:16:02.3Kaupo OtsM2151
Haanja RK Kerekunnu
787702:16:48.9Agnis ApseM2152
Spectus/BH/Smiltene I
7918502:16:56.6Ivo SuurM189
808502:17:00.6Martin IlvesM1810
Kesko Agro I
8126102:17:02.4Kristjan KoppelM1811
Jõhvi RK-Allmar
8214902:17:07.3Viesturs KazainisM454
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1
839902:17:11.3Jaanus MurakasM1812
BPE Viru/ C:MS
8412902:17:15.6Avo EljasM2153
Püha Loomaaed I
8525302:17:26.7Kaido JuurikM2154
Püha Loomaaed I
866502:17:28.2Anti KaukM2155
Cosmos Race
8713502:17:43.4Janis RoskossM2156
Spectus/BH/Smiltene I
8815302:17:54.6Erko JullinenU2313
AT Sport II
8913802:17:57.2Andre KullM2157
Assa-Kesoro II
906402:17:59.5Kaspar RäitsakM1813
Jõhvi RK-Jewe
9117202:18:09.5Mihkel AgarmaaM1814
TÜSK
927902:18:12.4Argo RohtmetsM2158
Sportland Nike Team I
9322802:18:14.1Ivo ViljusM403
Püha Loomaaed IV
948402:18:36.7Kalev VistM404
958302:18:36.8Priit HermetM2159
Extreme I
9616902:18:51.1Roland ToomeM2160
EXPERT RAKVERE
9722002:18:54.8Romet PuuramM2161
Püha Loomaaed I
9811802:19:00.9Aivar RidamäeM2162
Arctic Sport Club 3
9919702:19:01.1Aleksei NaumovM2163
Assa-Kesoro I
10010102:19:19.0Tiit SoosaarU2314
10111902:19:30.1Karel KruuserU2315
Valga Kalev
10213402:19:37.3Kaido KriisaM2164
CITROEN TEAM
10312502:19:42.3Anti ArakM2165
AT Sport I
10412702:19:44.4Jüri SulusteM405
10529602:19:55.5Ivo TupitsM2166
10619002:19:58.0Meelis VesselovM2167
10717702:20:02.9Rein EigerM2168
10819202:20:04.2Maaris MeierN301
Alexela Pro Team II
10911102:20:26.8Aivar LippM2169
Hawaii Express Skorpionid
11097402:20:34.3Priit AiltM2170
11113102:20:36.1Meelis KaldeM2171
11212602:21:13.8Ahti SuppiM2172
11324702:21:23.1Andrus MägiM2173
Kesko Agro V
11412802:21:39.3Taavi VisnapM2174
Ambla SK
11511602:21:43.6Marek PaniM2175
1168902:21:44.3Kaido OruM2176
Haanja RK Rohtõsuu
11724302:21:45.6Meelis AaslaM2177
AT Sport I
11817402:21:53.8Jaanus JohansonM2178
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
11919202:21:56.1Igor TarassovM406
Tervisesportlased
12024602:21:57.3Jaanus KaskM2179
12127302:21:58.1Rauno RebasteU2316
Kesko Agro II
12212202:22:08.5Mehis KüttM2180
Amserv Toyota Team
12314302:22:08.8Aimur UukM455
12425502:22:22.7Jaanus SarvM2181
Cosmos Race
12528002:22:25.9Art OppiM2182
12622202:22:38.4Janek TreppM2183
1273502:22:43.4Karlis VanagsU2317
TEAM RAIMAKS
12815702:22:45.1Rainer VelbriM1815
12921402:22:53.7Riho JärvelainenM407
Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix
13026002:22:56.1Kuldar ReiljanM408
velo clubbers 2
13128402:23:21.8Urmo KiitamM1816
13226502:23:27.5Janek LeppM2184
ETK MAKSIMARKET 3
13316802:23:32.2Ahto RäpoM2185
13419902:23:49.0Toomas JõgevaM2186
13517902:23:51.8Mart LaanisteM2187
13620402:23:54.6Taimar KallariM2188
13714102:23:56.6Mait MillerM2189
Cosmos Expert
13825002:24:05.7Tõnu PõldmaM2190
13923302:24:06.7Mihkel RonimoisM1817
14023902:24:09.1Jan AasaM2191
1416802:24:12.1Janis PiiritaloM2192
Haanja RK Välla
14217502:24:12.2Kalvi KitsnikM2193
Haanja RK Tsälbä
14319402:24:12.9Karlis SmilktensM2194
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1
14416202:24:14.0Jorma KroonM2195
EXPERT RAKVERE
14530302:24:41.0Toomas JärveojaM456
Sportland Nike Team I
14622902:24:47.5Rein PillM2196
14723702:24:54.6Aivar LagenõmmM2197
Ambla SK
148234102:24:59.7Laura LepasaluN302
14914702:25:06.5Ivo MuruM409
Puide Talu SK
15021902:25:09.6Ain RünkM2198
EXPERT RAKVERE
15118602:25:12.9Peeter PruusM1818
15219502:25:17.7Ville VaiknaM2199
15317302:25:20.2Kaupo ViikmäeM21100
15428302:25:35.9Kaido LuikM21101
Rõuge Racing Team II
15516602:25:42.2Rauno TähveM1819
Porter Racing
15626902:26:03.2Madis LepiksaarM1820
Kesko Agro VI
15714202:26:17.1Madis MatvejevM1821
Vargamäe
15815202:26:17.1Kaupo KuhlapM4010
Cosmos Team
1597602:26:33.5Veiko SooM21102
16026702:26:36.4Raino EinroosM21103
16113702:26:42.2Ivo MölderM21104
16218402:26:56.2Pait PeriM21105
Haanja RK Tsälbä
16321102:27:00.2Janis HazeM21106
16418302:27:01.1Marek TõnismäeM21107
Cosmos Expert
16524002:27:04.8Martin LõokeM21108
HVSK Murru
16624402:27:17.4Timo RiismaaM21109
16722702:27:21.1Aimar TürbsalM21110
Väike-Maarja RSK
16821502:27:36.9Andrus SuviorgM457
EXPERT RAKVERE
16918802:27:39.0Tarmo SeldeM4011
Hawaii Express Hundid
1704102:27:50.3Kristjan RandmaU2318
TÜSK
17113902:27:53.2Taikki TillemannM21111
17227602:27:55.7Jaanus TiivojaM21112
Rõuge Racing Team I
17318202:27:57.7Peeter KandM21113
17421202:28:10.7Raul TalumaaM21114
Assa-Kesoro I
17520202:28:14.0Aarne TiitM21115
Disel Racing Team
17620802:28:14.4Siim VinterU2319
17733102:28:15.0Ergo JairM21116
Assa-Kesoro II
17843002:28:15.2Aigar SaarnitsM4012
17913002:28:41.3Valdis TootsM21117
18038502:28:54.6Märt MurdM21118
Jõhvi RK-Allmar
18123102:29:13.1Reijo PeenemaU2320
Jõhvi RK-Allmar
18210002:29:20.3Alar ViitmaaM21119
18322602:29:24.0Tiit KäitM21120
Tervisesportlased
18414402:29:24.6Toomas EllingM21121
Kesko Agro I
18515902:29:32.4Art SoonetsM21122
Haanja RK Postimees/Scanpix
18636102:29:54.6Peeter StrikholmM21123
Püha Loomaaed II
18743202:29:56.6Aimar PedariM4013
18822402:30:01.0Tõnis KristalM4014
Cosmos Expert
18932802:30:12.2Aivo KaljumäeM21124
19029502:30:13.1Tõnu KirsimaaM21125
Vennad-Dahl 2
19129702:30:18.4Janar KadastuM21126
Haanja RK Rohtõsuu
19232002:30:18.6Ilhan NisamedtinovM21127
19329402:30:38.9Markko KaruM21128
19436302:30:45.3Gunars RozenbergsM502
19541702:31:01.9Marko GreenbaumM21129
19632702:31:07.9Urmas LõivM21130
Rõuge Racing Team II
19732202:31:27.3Bruno TammM21131
19890302:31:34.8Sulev LippM21132
Alexela Pro Team III
19933202:31:43.1Guntis KozilansM4015
20035502:31:51.8Kalle MännamaM503
Kayaba
20128502:32:03.6Kristjan NurmsaluM1822
AT Sport II
20228602:32:13.3Timmo KõrranM21133
20331202:32:13.3Tair AntonM21134
Püha Loomaaed II
20429302:32:44.7Indrek RebaneM21135
20527002:32:55.4Ailar KiristajaM21136
velo clubbers 2
20627402:33:09.0Alar KaruM21137
Viru Politsei
20726802:33:24.3Alar AlumaaM21138
Hansab MTB Team
20836902:33:24.6Tõiv JoandiM21139
20934502:33:28.7Kaido SaimreM21140
Püha Loomaaed II
21025202:33:31.9Siim OjaverM21141
21124502:33:40.4Lauri PikkpõldM21142
21231402:33:43.6Ergo ManninenM1823
BPE Viru/ C:MS
21342502:33:43.7Indrek TärnoM21143
21423602:33:50.4Kaupo KarjaU2321
Extreme I
21542202:33:54.9Mihkel AreM1824
21611002:34:02.8Pertti JuronenM21144
Hawaii Express Hundid
21725602:34:09.4Andrus MännisaluM21145
Arctic Sport Club 4
21834402:34:10.3Joona SaluveerM21146
Hawaii Express Lietuva
21936202:34:19.0Siim TalsiU2322
22042402:34:28.6Madis TüriM21147
22141402:34:30.4Peedu LohurM1825
22230002:34:34.0Toomas MetsM21148
22363602:34:36.9Ahto PuuM21149
Viljandi Rattaklubi IV
22436402:34:38.2Raul SoodlaM21150
Kesko Agro III
22532502:34:40.3Kalle KaupmeesM551
Hawaii Express Piraajad
22631002:34:42.6Hillar ValkM601
Viru Politsei
22740202:34:46.6Urmas LepikM21151
Elion 1
22837002:34:52.7Indrek AasnaM21152
Viljandi Rattaklubi II
22936702:34:55.2Ken RohelaanU2323
23033302:34:56.0Ain ViitkinM21153
23140002:34:58.8Andrus PedaiM21154
232338202:35:00.9Kata-Liina NormakN303
23341502:35:13.7Helar KriisaM21155
23428202:35:20.3Tõnu HendriksonM21156
Elion 1
23536602:35:37.3Ivar TuppM21157
Haanja RK Papisöödu
23623002:35:41.8Kunnar VahiM21158
Lõuna Politseiprefektuur
23734802:35:41.9Tõnu KoppelM4016
AT Sport I
23829002:35:43.5Risto OtstavelM21159
23927502:35:51.3Toomas PressU2324
Rõuge Racing Team I
24039102:36:23.2Raines LaulM21160
24135802:36:29.0Ilmar MesiM602
24264602:36:42.4Matti KarjaM21161
24358602:36:48.2Priit KarjaneM21162
24444702:36:54.6Priit TaluM21163
24520702:37:01.3Aivar VeriM4017
24630202:37:05.7Janar MadisonM21164
24739702:37:06.3Margus TinnoM21165
24831602:37:11.3Nikolai VähiM4018
Valga Kalev
24938702:37:17.5Kardon KõivM21166
CSS Team
25048902:37:23.4Jaak IsraelM21167
HVSK Murru
25148202:37:25.1Margus MägiM21168
25232602:37:40.7Tõnu JanterM21169
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1
25346902:37:43.8Mihkel TammsaluM1826
Rõuge Racing Team II
25449602:37:45.3Vjatseslav VsivtsevM21170
Viru Politsei
25555802:37:54.0Taavi TiimusU2325
25638802:38:09.2Rainer JärvleppM4019
25745702:38:12.0Tõnis KurrikM21172
Rummu Jürid
25849002:38:12.0Kaido KuusikuM21171
25939302:38:20.5Viljar PuikM21173
Hansab MTB Team
26035202:38:22.6Meelis LaanemetsM21174
Amserv Toyota Team
26138902:38:26.3Riivo LukmannM21175
Väike-Maarja RSK
26221802:38:29.8Marti DengoM1827
Kayaba
26359602:38:35.6Kaido KukkM1828
26434002:38:40.7Mart KoppelM21176
SANGAR 2
26534902:38:48.8Priit KingoM21177
26646402:39:01.3Tõnis SeppM21178
HVSK Harku
26748802:39:04.6Andres LaanisteM21179
26835402:39:05.0Merko VagaU2326
26938302:39:05.3Indrek TerasM21180
27040702:39:14.9Robert SalepM1829
BPE Viru/ C:MS
27127802:39:21.6Jaan OjaM552
Haanja RK Kerekunnu
27286402:39:24.2Peep RivisM603
27330102:39:50.8Mati PütseppM21181
27449202:39:51.2Tarmo HõrakM21182
27540402:39:52.5Raul UuringM21183
Energia V
27650502:39:53.0Hanno RiismaaM21184
27739002:39:54.5Hannes LiivakM21185
HVSK Harku
278105402:39:56.0Kirill LitovtsenkoM21186
27930602:40:09.7Gunnar KingoM21187
28052602:40:13.2Jaak EnnusteM4020
Alexela Pro Team III
28151602:40:14.2Kaspar ReiliU2327
28228102:40:14.9Kaimo KaseväliM21188
28337702:40:25.8Riho LüüsM458
28447202:40:32.7Marek JärveM21189
28525102:40:37.8Riivo RooseU2328
28633702:40:41.6Madis LoitmaaM21190
287445602:40:47.0Jana MatvejevaN30+1
Vargamäe
28835102:40:51.2Madis TürbsalM21191
Väike-Maarja RSK
28946302:40:59.6Hardi IlissonM21192
29016702:41:00.2Rauno RebasM21193
29146502:41:03.0Joel RiismaaM21194
29256402:41:05.5Bruno VõsuM21195
29322102:41:07.9Meelis TreimuthM21196
Haanja RK Rohtõsuu
29427702:41:21.5Kristjan KajasteM21197
29545202:41:34.0Rain PiiriM21198
29641002:41:37.0Raul VassusM21199
29784302:41:39.5Ott KohariU2329
ETK MAKSIMARKET 1
29847102:41:41.4Enno EiloM4021
29947902:41:50.0Andrus EesmaaM21200
30061602:41:55.3Lauri LumisteM1830
30138402:42:02.1Kristjan SuviM21201
30220302:42:02.2Saulius AlisauskasM21202
Hawaii Express Lietuva
30335002:42:08.4Even HeinväliU2330
30433402:42:23.1Taavo RandmaM21203
Energia III
30530402:42:24.4Janek LeerM21204
CITROEN TEAM
30637302:42:26.6Tõnu EelmaM21205
30736802:42:26.8Illar NeiderU2331
30860202:42:29.6Rait KonnovM21206
30942102:42:40.9Viljar LeppikM21207
Trassid
31050302:42:48.2Alari PilliroogM21208
31149802:42:48.2Rajko RatturM21209
31246002:42:58.7Argo KernerM21210
31340302:43:01.9Andres MetsmakerM21211
ALAS KUUL
31452502:43:06.6Raido KiipsaarM21212
31541202:43:08.6Deniss LetovM21213
31649502:43:13.9Meelis LuiksM21214
Elion 3
31735702:43:21.3Asse KotsalainenM21215
318545102:43:28.0Age JaanimetsN304
velo clubbers 3
31953602:43:32.1Risto LaanojaM21216
32037502:43:37.6Tarmo KõuhknaM4022
32143102:43:41.1Tiit SinisaluM459
Väike-Maarja RSK
32260102:43:51.1Ants TorimM21217
ROK
32348602:43:59.9Jüri MärtmaaM4510
Whirlpool
32444502:44:07.9Siim KoolmeisterM1831
32546702:44:12.3Alari VastM21218
32642302:44:19.9Ahto PärtM4023
Cosmos
32739802:44:25.1Aivo KukkM504
328103402:44:28.3Jüri SaarmaM21219
32946802:44:33.3Markus VähiM21220
330101802:44:34.8Kaido PesorM21221
33150002:44:35.3Jaak KannisteM4511
33242602:44:35.5Jüri KiensM4024
33345802:44:41.2Veiko HommikU2332
Haanja RK Haraga
33428702:44:47.0Ivo TuppM21222
Haanja RK Tsälbä
335101902:44:50.3Peeter AllasM21223
33655602:44:50.3Andres SaetaluM4025
33754402:45:02.3Tarmo RikkaM21224
33852802:45:18.1Avo RõõmussaarM21225
33946102:45:21.5Heiki TalvikM21226
34032102:45:24.2Lembit LiisM4512
Kesko Agro III
34151702:45:26.5Andres MaaritsM21227
34296602:45:26.5Rain KuresooU2333
34363302:45:27.5Priit LompU2334
Valga Kalev
344644002:45:30.5Marje RaudseppN30+2
Kesko Agro V
3451902:45:31.6Priit RaudseppM21228
Kesko Agro III
34698302:45:34.1Risto BogdanovM21229
34740502:45:47.2Indrek KurvitsM4026
34846602:45:50.8Siim MärtmaaU2335
Whirlpool
34968302:45:53.8Herki HelvesM21230
Viljandi Rattaklubi III
35051402:45:57.0Aarne KõueM4027
35162902:46:08.1Andrus HanniM21231
35247602:46:14.1Vello EinlandM4513
Kivitammi
35318902:46:21.2Rain VestmannM21232
Alexela Pro Team II
35457702:46:32.5Väino KiuruM21233
Lõuna Politseiprefektuur
35547802:46:37.7Reikko JentsM21234
Viljandi Rattaklubi III
35643502:46:53.5Erki BirnbaumM21235
Püha Loomaaed III
35745302:46:54.6Janek MaidlaM21236
Rattaportaal.net
35844402:47:06.1Tarmo TähisteM21237
35956702:47:06.6Tanel JakobsooM21238
SANGAR 2
36049302:47:22.1Jüri MõisM505
36159902:47:29.5Caspar MetusalaU2336
36246202:47:39.9Ints ShteinbergsM21239
36355302:47:41.0Vahur ParveM21240
Kaitsejõudude Peastaap
36475502:47:46.8Aivo KuusmaaM21241
Vennad-Dahl 2
36571002:47:50.5Janis KreegimetsM21242
36654602:47:53.3Indrek VassusM21243
36752402:47:54.0Peeter SalusteM4028
36843402:48:23.7Ahti KuuseväliM21244
ETK MAKSIMARKET
36965002:48:26.3Eerik MutsoM21245
370755202:48:28.4Maris NurmN305
37143302:48:29.6Allar MägiM4029
37248702:48:36.1Andres RomulusM21246
37331802:48:44.3Villem LoigomM4030
Arctic Sport Club 2
374850202:48:44.6Kristi SitsN30+3
CITROEN TEAM
37551102:48:45.1Marek ValdnerM21247
CITROEN TEAM
37653202:48:46.5Raimo RikkaM21248
37768502:48:54.2Bruno LippurM21249
378938002:49:01.2Õnne KurgN30+4
Hawaii Express Hundid
37940102:49:25.1Ero LooperM21250
Haanja RK Papisöödu
38042702:49:26.3Anti OotM553
Extreme II
38179602:49:27.8Vello ReinikM21251
38264502:49:30.1Rait HutrovM21252
38350602:49:46.7Kristjan VällikM4031
Haanja RK Rohtõsuu
38457802:49:48.7Rein LõppeM21253
38544102:49:54.2Gerli HanschmidtM21254
38644302:49:54.5Andreas ToomingM21255
Hansura Racing Team
38748002:49:55.5Girts MuzisM21256
38857102:50:29.2Urmas JaaksooM4514
38934602:50:45.2Alari ReissaarM21257
BPE Viru/ C:MS
39048302:50:46.0Oliver HelmM21258
39137802:50:56.2Veiko KelkM21259
velo clubbers 2
39254902:50:58.6Margus RoolM21260
Hansura Racing Team
39359802:51:14.5Rene SalkM21261
39452902:51:19.2Mati RääbisM4515
Amserv Toyota Team
39568802:51:21.7Margus MaidlaM21262
39637602:51:22.5Marko PikkM21263
CSS Team
39752702:51:24.1Risto HaugM21264
39853002:51:29.0Ansis OzolinsM21265
39961802:51:33.5Ago EstermaaM4516
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1
40065202:51:57.9Tõnu RaudseppM21266
40159002:52:04.4Peeter SaarepM506
40255702:52:08.4Indrek SootlaM21267
40350902:52:09.8Kaspar KalmusM21268
Kaitsejõudude Peastaap
40411202:52:12.4Kaidar HussarM21269
AREAL team
40553902:52:15.0Veiko TõnsoM21270
40650102:52:17.4Kristian PoppM21272
40760402:52:17.4Vadim HaritonovM21271
Veeseadmed
40858702:52:17.9Margo ErmM21273
TPSS
40945402:52:19.4Kristian PilbasM21274
41065902:52:22.9Jaanus PungM21275
41157902:52:25.6Heigo BauerM4032
41255402:52:27.8Urmas KiiskM21276
41397202:52:41.2Tauno PõldojaM21277
4141052002:52:44.1Marju PõderN306
Cosmos
41554202:52:55.4Raul SoomeM21278
Haanja RK Baruto
41657402:52:55.8Martin OsijärvU2337
417103302:53:01.7Taavi EttiM21279
41848102:53:08.5Teemar KiviM21280
41952102:53:13.6Allan ValgeristM21281
Trassid
42044802:53:21.7Andris ViltsinM21282
Puide Talu SK
42159302:53:23.4Mati LaurM4033
Haanja RK Tsälbä
42288902:53:32.8Toomas AlleM21283
42359402:54:14.1Raivo PõderM21284
HVSK Murru
42440602:54:16.5Ardu ErnitsM4517
42569702:54:35.8Peep UuekülaM21285
42667302:54:41.0Uldis VelpsM21286
427100302:54:59.6Ago VeilbergM4034
42867202:55:05.9Ahto MatvejevM4518
Vargamäe
42958102:55:19.5Tiit ArusM21287
MANN LINES
43048402:55:21.6Kalev NõmmM4035
Assa-Kesoro I
4311142802:55:26.4Katrin MauringN30+5
Viljandi Rattaklubi IV
43258902:55:26.6Peeter HendriksonM21288
43349902:55:43.1Almar SehverM21289
43487402:55:45.9Silver PaluM21290
43565802:55:51.7Andres LiivaM21291
Trassid
43660702:55:52.9Priit SaksniitM21292
437104702:55:53.3Karmo KullikM21293
43869102:56:02.6Ülar AruveeM21294
43965302:56:07.6Jaanus KaurM4036
44059102:56:10.4Marko AbelM1832
44134702:56:13.9Arne SammelM507
Vennad-Dahl 1
44240802:56:29.4Leho KuusikM21295
44365402:56:31.8Arved MägiM4519
44462102:56:33.2Margus ViluM21296
44561002:56:33.9Oliver OjamaaM21297
Tele2
44658802:56:34.9Rando OttelM21298
44747702:56:40.6Aivo KroonM4520
Haanja RK Papisöödu
44863202:56:42.7Allan BergM21299
44968002:56:43.9Kalle KuusikM4037
450100702:56:47.4Ott KallasM21300
45162602:56:58.5Kalev KõivaM4521
Rummu Jürid
45265102:57:02.2Riivo SisaskM21301
45359202:57:03.3Taivo KangilaskiM21302
Energia I
454101302:57:08.2Kalle ValemM21303
45557002:57:12.7Eldur SeederM4522
Politseiamet
45674302:57:15.1Priit SimbergM21304
45766202:57:15.3Indrek PaluM21305
45866902:57:17.7Tarvi ViksM21306
45964002:57:42.6Andres PaeM21307
Elion 2
46072402:57:47.7Tarmo SengbuschM21308
46174002:57:58.9Tõnis MatvejevU2338
Vargamäe
46261102:58:13.6Tiit KabonenM4523
46360602:58:49.1Rene PajusM21309
Rummu Jürid
46467002:58:56.9Riho KappM554
46550402:58:58.1Kenneth KoosmaM21310
Extreme II
46667902:59:00.3Raul NikolajevM21311
46767702:59:13.9Lauri KiivitM21312
46860802:59:14.9Margus JõesaarM21313
46974202:59:23.6Ivar HüttM21314
47056602:59:31.3Rainer TaanM21315
4711267602:59:39.5Karin LehisteN30+6
TPSS
472101102:59:47.5Erik KirikmäeM21316
47349702:59:47.8Jüri PärnikM4038
AREAL team
47456502:59:48.6Tõnu TänavM4039
47552203:00:17.5Martti LilleorgM21317
SANGAR 1
47641603:00:28.7Hillar IrvesM21318
Haanja RK Papisöödu
47766003:00:33.0Märt JõekäärM21319
47841903:00:37.6Raul KaidroM21320
47936003:00:42.9Aleksander StrandM4524
Extreme I
48062403:01:10.5Andres AamiseppM21321
48162303:01:18.0Andrus LiivM21322
48256903:01:24.4Andrus AbelM4040
48381503:01:32.5Janos NikopensiusM21323
48481203:01:35.6Raivo LembergM21324
48564803:01:56.3Indrek IrdM21325
48679303:02:01.0Rain MurmannM21326
48762703:02:02.9Paavo TruuM21327
48857203:02:16.0Priit RaidveeM4041
48993003:02:30.7Tarmo RääkM21328
49071603:02:34.1Aare TammemäeM21329
Nordea I
49171403:02:36.8Janek ZaliteM21330
492100403:02:53.4Tauno SuurkiviM21331
49398203:03:07.9Berzins JurisM508
49431103:03:20.0Riho RõngasM21332
49554103:03:36.8Tormi PajuM21333
Hansura Racing Team
49683103:04:00.9Meelis ArumägiM21334
49770603:04:24.2Priit PiilmaM21335
49849403:04:34.6Maario OrglaM21336
49971703:04:48.0Indrek KorbM21337
50063503:05:07.0Meelis VälkM21338
50183503:05:15.5Kaupo KivisooM21339
50276503:05:16.9Urmas KadakM21340
50369603:05:22.7Ainar AgasildM21341
maxit/Fibo
50463003:05:23.4Allan KibinM4042
50577503:05:24.1Rene JakobsonM509
ETK MAKSIMARKET 1
50663803:05:43.3Marek VitsurM21342
ROK
50768203:05:49.3Kaspar HuntM21343
50874503:05:54.3Silver SiimM21344
509100203:05:58.2Andrus AviM21345
51096203:05:59.7Urmas ÄrmM4043
51160903:06:10.8Toomas KuulM21346
51271303:06:23.9Risto LaagriküllM21347
51368603:06:40.3Meelis KaarM21348
51457303:06:44.9Peep VäljaruM4044
51580603:06:52.7Priit JüriojaM21349
51663403:06:59.1Toomas VainM21350
51779103:07:03.2Gints VaivarsM4525
51865503:07:04.8Gunnar ZirkM21351
51978103:07:04.9Ando PruuelM21352
52075303:07:11.2Leho LõivM21353
52169803:07:15.7Hando SildnikM4045
Elion 3
52281803:07:21.5Aivar SvetlakovM21354
52369303:07:45.7Peeter PaenurmM21355
52480703:07:50.3Aadu OjaM21356
52573003:07:51.5Aivar KaasM4526
Whirlpool
52699403:07:55.5Jaanus NõmmikM21357
52759503:07:55.6Jüri LaaneM604
52864303:08:06.3Alan KaaslaM21358
52976703:08:11.8Janek RosenthalM21359
ETK MAKSIMARKET 2
53077003:08:25.2Igor VoltsekM4527
53164703:08:27.8Hando SoonpuuM21360
53272803:08:36.3Rain LeisiM21361
53370703:08:59.3Ants SinitsynM4528
53456203:09:02.4Lauri ToomM21362
53562203:09:03.8Rait PõllendikM21363
Nordea II
53667403:09:06.4Leho KuuskM21364
53773703:09:48.4Andres JürimäeM1833
Rattaportaal.net
53857603:09:54.2Tiit AnimägiM4046
Elion 1
53973303:10:10.0Martin RiidametsM5010
Püha Loomaaed IV
54082903:10:13.5Andrus ValmaM21365
54161203:10:27.4Toomas OsijärvM4047
542100003:10:30.6Asse HangM21366
543103103:10:34.9Janno RodendauM21367
54454503:10:35.8Ardi SalusM21368
Vennad-Dahl 3
54579503:10:53.6Andres ViiraM21369
54658303:11:07.9Mait MalsroosM21370
54781303:11:08.4Kalev AlbriM21371
54898503:11:17.2Margo MärtsooM21372
54976303:11:45.7Roomet PikkorM21373
55071503:11:45.9Kalev KundlaM21374
Kaku rattaklubi
55161403:11:46.6Tarmo TamkiviM4048
55265603:11:59.0Jaan KüünalM4529
55399503:12:17.3Tõnu KuhiM21375
55473103:12:43.5Mart HaavikM21376
Energia II
55580803:13:26.7Peeter MeusM21377
55670903:13:37.0Üllar KaljurandM21378
55766103:13:49.6Eiki KadajaneM4530
Vennad-Dahl 2
55871103:13:50.8Andrus PleesM21379
55980003:13:57.4Janek HaudM21380
56080503:14:08.4Pearu TammM4531
Elion 3
56177703:14:09.4Varmo ErnitsM1834
56284703:14:09.8Urmet KülaotsM21381
56367503:14:11.4Silver SaumanM21382
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
56470103:14:14.3Ugis ZelmenisM4049
56572503:14:14.4Jaanus AudovaM4532
56674903:14:15.5Juris PriednieksM4533
56798903:14:27.2Erik TeemägiM21383
56870003:14:30.3Elvis LilleväljaM21384
56970403:14:37.4Aivar PrantsM21385
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
57073403:14:46.9Ilmar KikkasM4534
ROK
571101003:14:48.8Aimar VeiperM21386
572105103:14:55.5Üllar AllikM5011
57375003:15:14.8Rain KaarmaM21387
57456303:15:16.9Sander AiaotsM21388
Politseiamet
57584403:15:25.0Aavo ViitkinM21389
57675103:15:31.5Avo TohverM21390
57787003:15:40.1Erko EnslingM1835
ETK MAKSIMARKET
57876403:15:53.3Rene JohansonM21391
57973803:15:59.9Kaitho PiltM21392
58098003:16:12.4Ahti RandmereM21393
58169503:16:15.1Robert ÕimM1836
Kesko Agro V
58276803:16:15.2Peeter HansenM4050
5831382703:16:15.4Vilve PilvN30+7
58496303:16:34.1Joonas JuhoM21394
58566703:16:43.4Urmas KaasikM21395
Kaku rattaklubi
586104903:16:48.9Mihkel TarmM21396
58769403:16:50.4Madis RaidmaM21397
Nordea I
58848503:17:09.7Sergei LopuhhinM21398
AT Sport II
58987503:17:29.0Kaido TiislärM21399
Energia IV
59078903:17:39.7Markko VarresM21400
MUSTMULD
59184803:17:57.5Enno PilleM21401
59281603:18:37.6Erki LoigomM21402
59379903:19:12.5Jaanus SimsonM21403
5941464103:19:36.6Marion AareN307
Assa-Kesoro II
59578603:19:42.8Margus RändM21404
59670803:20:07.7Ojars RudzitisM4051
59775803:20:10.2Toomas VeidemannM4052
59888003:20:16.6Jüri SpeekM21405
59996003:20:17.7Aivar ElmendM4053
60078803:20:26.3Jürgen RehemägiM21406
Nordea II
60184203:20:41.9Verner MättasM21407
60282103:20:50.7Veljo HaubeM4535
603100603:20:55.9Kert OlleU2339
60486603:21:12.3Eno SalumetsM21408
605105203:21:15.3Tarmo KalamatsM4054
606103803:21:26.6Aivo ArandiM4536
60795903:21:31.6Ats LahiM1837
60877803:21:32.3Helmut KoplimetsM4537
60986203:21:39.6Kalev IsraelM1838
ETK MAKSIMARKET 1
61089503:21:42.4Toivo RiikM5012
61179403:22:19.1Sven PõierpaasM21409
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2
61272603:22:25.5Sergei AnikinM21410
6131585603:22:34.2Monika AdamsonN308
61485103:22:41.8Kahro TruuverkM4055
615101503:22:54.8Peep PiirsaluM4538
616104803:22:59.5Erkki SelobnevM21411
6171673503:23:05.9Greta ReisaluN309
Nordea I
61897503:23:08.5Ants RikbergM555
619103503:23:32.1Lauri PässM21412
62074403:24:10.6Aivar UutarM21413
Kaku rattaklubi
62189203:24:25.4Rauno TammM21414
62287203:24:34.8Kaido VeldemannM21415
62377303:24:39.9Asko ElkenM21416
MUSTMULD
62481003:24:45.7Tõnu AamiseppM5013
62579803:25:09.1Eke KurgM4056
62695003:25:09.5Indrek PärnaM21417
62797903:25:10.1Eugen ÕisM5014
62883603:25:19.0Raivo SarematM4539
62976903:25:29.2Jaak KuressonM21418
63073903:25:30.9Tiit KurvitsM21419
Kesko Agro IV
63198703:25:46.1Urmas RootsM21420
63284503:25:51.8Erkki VähiU2340
63380203:25:51.9Priit AakreM21421
63443703:26:13.3Valdek KüppasM21422
Kesko Agro IV
63598803:26:28.3Peeter KuhiM21423
63678203:26:53.6Ülo PõldmaM21424
63782003:27:04.5Priit PaenurmM21425
63887703:27:09.5Ülar PärnM21426
639102903:27:09.5Reedo ValdekoU2341
64066503:27:20.5Kaido KaikM21427
64181103:27:29.9Andres JõesaarM4540
Tele2
642102703:27:49.3Veiko VassiljevM21428
6431774703:27:52.8Meelika ÖpikN30+8
64482203:27:53.1Sven RohelaanM4057
64586303:28:53.4Janek PohlaM21429
SANGAR 1
64682503:29:29.4Meelis KüttM21430
64787903:29:43.9Lauri SaluveerM21431
64891403:29:51.6Alari OrgM21432
ROK
64994503:29:52.5Arvo RaatmaM21433
6501890703:29:54.6Maris AagverN30+9
Kivitammi
6511993403:31:56.6Kristi HeiloN30+10
65288603:32:12.6Andres LadvaM21434
Haanja RK Baruto
65388403:32:30.8Ingo PõderM21435
Nordea I
65486803:32:46.2Mairold KikkasM21436
Arctic Sport Club 5
655101603:32:58.6Viktor OttmaaM21437
656103703:33:12.0Arvo KanamäeM4058
65797803:33:26.1Margus VasserM21438
65875703:33:33.0Jaanus KaareM4059
Kesko Agro VI
65995803:33:43.4Meelis MilistverM21439
Vennad-Dahl 3
66081403:33:52.5Veiko MeltsasM21440
6612077103:34:00.0Aili PoppN3010
Sportland Nike Team II
662104203:34:16.4Meelis TreppM21441
66385203:35:10.0Margus VijardM21442
66476103:35:17.7Priit KünnapuuM21443
66587603:35:36.9Arne JaanimäeM21444
66678003:35:37.9Karel LemberM21445
ETK MAKSIMARKET
66786503:35:55.8Hanno EermeM21446
66889303:35:58.1Joel VeisserikM4060
66984603:36:02.7Kulvo JõõgerM21447
67094203:37:35.9Mati SaarendM556
67189703:38:02.3Tõnu VähiM5015
672100503:38:57.5Raivo LõkkU2342
67378303:39:18.4Andres TootsmanM4541
67478503:39:37.9Maiken KärmasM21448
6752199303:42:05.4Kadri PressN3011
676103003:43:33.3Toivo AnnusM21449
6772289903:43:35.7Signe HaugN3012
Kaitsejõudude Peastaap
67888303:44:31.8Jaanus ErlemannM21450
67994303:45:27.8Kaupo SinijärvM21451
68089803:47:58.2Enno LaulM21452
ETK MAKSIMARKET 2
68199803:48:33.7Taavi PällM21453
6822390003:53:06.2Daiga HolmaN30+11
6832491303:55:22.4Mari ParmasN3013
CSS Team
684105003:55:28.7Janek TislerM21454
685104503:56:26.0Peeter MarkM4061
6862599203:56:31.4Lenne JalajasN3014
6872692704:01:06.3Kristi KõllamõtsN3015
ETK MAKSIMARKET 2
68889104:02:13.5Kristjan HamburgM21455
Energia III
68992504:05:33.8Leonhard TuvikeneM557
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
DNF515Kaukko KiiskM21
DNF961Päärn MarranM21
Kesko Agro VI
DNF560Indrek NappU23
DNF910Raul SaarepuuM55
Haanja RK Baruto
DNF797Allar AronM21
DNF664Allan GernM21
Elion 2
DNF508Ahto KorjuM21
Arctic Sport Club 5
DNF308Taavi NurmM21
DNF165Uvis ZemitisM21
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1
DNF23Erik TammsooM21
Porter Racing
DNF748Anatoli PotashenkovM21
DNF1028Igors KokarsM50
DNF613Udo SaulM21
DNF1012Toomas ViiraM21
DNF379Kätlin KeelN30
DNF931Antti AsiM21
velo clubbers 3
DNF104Vahur ValvasM21
DNF838Jaanus HintserM21
Kayaba
DNF719Mati NurmM55
Puide Talu SK
DNF548Jaanus AusM21
Disel Racing Team
DNF372Taavi TellM21
Assa-Kesoro I
DNF232Artis PinkisM21
DNF90Edgars MiglansM21
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1
DNF272Heiki KanistikM21
DNF145Janis KleinbergsM45
TEAM ZZK
DNF976Martin UngerM60
DNF901Kulno EdingM45
KE-tec team
DNF537Tenno TarikasM21
DNF952Guido MandreM21
DNF201Aivar LehtmaaM40
Trassid
DNF198Riho EverM40
velo clubbers 1
DNF890Helvert PlatsM45
Hansab MTB Team
DNF762Karin ViglaN30+
Arctic Sport Club 3
DNF625Ingomar KünnapuuM21
DNF449Priit ReimanM21
Disel Racing Team
DNF689Raigo PaimreM21
Vennad-Dahl 2
DNF533Kalle KilkM21
Energia V
DNF339Ilgvars PletiensM45
DNF206Ando PärnametsM21
HVSK Padise
DNF58Marcis PerkonsU23
TEAM RAIMAKS
DNF849Veiko PostiM21
DNF663Heigo VuukM21
DNF971Ingrid PõldmeN30+
HVSK Murru
DNF234Valdur ÕunM21
DNF921Ketlin IlvesN30
Nordea II
DNF828Janika LentsiusN30+
DNF67Meelis RebaneM21
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2
DNF860Margus VarresM45
MUSTMULD
DNF736Steve HaasM40
DNF582Aivo PereM40
Hansura Racing Team
DNF413Tarmo UbaM21
Elion 1
DNF259Marek AntoniakM21
DNF108Ivo PõldM21
Cosmos Race
DNF841Urmas VinterM40
DNF932Hans-Kristjan KaskM18
DNF411Tiit EinmaaM21
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
DNF941Vello VäinsaluM45
DNF859Ruta VaivareN30+
DNF657Marek KotsinM21
DNF964Tarmo HõbeM21
Sportland Nike Team II
DNF216Peeter PuhkeM40
Ambla SK
DNF912Rein PiltM45
Energia III
DNF801Loreta PipiraiteN30
Hawaii Express Lietuva
DNF666Andres SinisaluM21
KE-tec team
DNF510Mikk MägiU23
Kesko Agro II
DNF313Marko LeppM21
Sportland Nike Team II
DNF171Jaanus JärveojaM40
Disel Racing Team
DNF34Ermo RaeM21
velo clubbers 1
DNF94Marko RebaneM21
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2
DNF746Aimur RebaneM21
DNF779Matthias KahkM18
DNF1014Tanel TombandM21
DNF342Toomas EriksonM21
DNF933Steven LinkovM21
DNF22Rego TohvrelM21
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2
DNF839Märt TikanM21
ETK MAKSIMARKET 3
DNF721Erki ElbrechtM21
Rummu Jürid
DNF555Aleksejs SmirnovsM21
DNF374Arturs RautenbergsM40
Spectus/BH/Smiltene II
DNF235Sven PuuseppM21
Hawaii Express Skorpionid
DNF450Gert KerdeM21
DNF279Virgo NeemeM21
Hawaii Express Hundid
DNF148Priit SalumäeM21
DNF973Ivar-Illimar OtsM21
DNF1032Aksel JalakasM21
DNF507Aare KenkM21
KE-tec team
DNF953Silver RäppM21
Viljandi Rattaklubi IV
DNF170Rainer KuhiM21
DNF124Raido SaarM18
DNF894Martin MarkM21
Nordea II
DNF766Kaur ElvisteM21
DNF628Urmas RannuM21
DNF830Villem MassurM21
DNF692Jaan MarjundiM50
ETK MAKSIMARKET 3
DNF534Kalev RaudseppM45
Kesko Agro II
DNF343Evald PärniM45
Cosmos
DNF209Arvo SalaM21
DNF60Erik OlkonenM18
JSK Tamme
DNF902Aivo VaalmaM21
DNF620Valter RitsoM21
Tele2
DNF984Erkki ©ElobnevM21
DNF309Heiki LaineveeM18
Kesko Agro III
DNF922Gunnar ToolM21
Veeseadmed
DNF459Oliver SüvingM18
Rattaportaal.net
DNF944Taavi SeppM21
SANGAR 2
DNF123Oleg KovaljovM40
Tervisesportlased
DNF867Paul GaydonM21
DNF741Riho PihelpuuM21
DNF584Marko MaaltM40
DNF429Aare HuikM21
Haanja RK Haraga
DNF262Roland LiivM18
DNF115Janek KaskM21
Hawaii Express Rakvere
DNF1021Mikk TigasingU23
DNF826Kadi KalmN30
HVSK Harku
DNF850Kaido KuknerM21
DNF605Kermo PällM21
HVSK Harju
DNF965Agur TehverM21
TPSS
DNF242Eno MiljanM21
DNF915Alo KelderM21
Energia IV
DNF803Ahti LilleM21
DNF668Joel TintsM40
DNF512Raul LeeduksU23
Extreme II
DNF315Koit TederM45
Viljandi Rattaklubi III
DNF180Jürgen SaarniitM21
DNF40Alo JakinU23
JSK Tamme
DNF238Raul KudreM21
AREAL team
DNF95Kristo NigulM18
JSK Tamme
DNF882Mihkel VaidloM21
DNF940Ert EelmetsM40
DNF1017Làcis AndrejsM45
DNF365Harri SügisM40
DNF935Triin LeissooN30
Skype
DNF26Andres LuidreM18
DNF840Jaanus SulgM21
Arctic Sport Club 5
DNF722Ahti MardoM21
MUSTMULD
DNF559Erki SooM21
CSS Team
DNF381Raimonds KleinbergsM40
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2
DNF631Jaak RaivoM21
DNF455Anti KuuskM40
Püha Loomaaed III
DNF288Hanno PriksM40
Energia I
DNF151Elvis ElurU23
Viljandi Rattaklubi I
DNF7Sigvard KukkM21
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 1
DNF752Hanno StrazdsM21
DNF550Aivar PärnametsM21
DNF954Merit LiivakN30
SANGAR 1
DNF102Avo HövelM21
Püha Loomaaed IV
DNF298Tambet RumbergM21
Arctic Sport Club 4
DNF904Kristjan SoodlaM21
Politseiamet
DNF784Loit KivistikM21
Viljandi Rattaklubi IV
DNF832Margus TreesM21
TPSS
DNF703Indrek PaluM21
Extreme II
DNF535Ailar NirgiM40
Hawaii Express Piraajad
DNF353Margus UudamM21
Energia I
DNF210Kalju KochM60
Hawaii Express Skorpionid
DNF62Margus MikkM21
Arctic Sport Club 2
DNF920Antti ValkiainenM21
DNF649Raido RekandU23
DNF990Marion AdusooN30
DNF291Tiit TootsM21
Rõuge Racing Team II
DNF923Ardo OttM40
Energia V
DNF861Erko TamuriM21
DNF438Rainer KuusikM21
DNF947Viktor FilimonovM50
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2
DNF193Karel SaarnaU23
Rõuge Racing Team I
DNF873Toomas HirveM21
DNF754Ivar VeerusM40
maxit/Fibo
DNF585Kaido RiikM21
Puide Talu SK
DNF436Ain KilkM21
Kivitammi
DNF263Gatis MelgalvisM21
Spectus/BH/Smiltene II
DNF117Aleko PeipsiM40
Hawaii Express Tiigrid
DNF854Andres SoojärvM21
DNF52Kermo PerkmanM18
Viljandi Rattaklubi I
DNF896Arvo LepikM45
DNF699Jaan PilisteM21
ALAS KUUL
DNF967Gunnar KraftM40
SANGAR 2
DNF336Urmo AllingM21
DNF916Laura LehtmeN30
Lõuna Politseiprefektuur
DNF804Raul ReinsonM21
maxit/Fibo
DNF678Tanel EilmannM21
DNF518Evelin AnsipN30+
DNF324Henri Kaasik-AaslavM21
DNF181Martins UlansM21
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2
DNF392Heiti ElsterM21
velo clubbers 3
DNF248Olav KaruM40
Viru Politsei
DNF97Tanel LepmetsM21
Arctic Sport Club 2
DNF702Mati ViidemannM45
Vennad-Dahl 3
DNF1041River TomeraM21
DNF1022Priit KarjaM21
DNF292Ivar OtsM21
DNF936Margus VarblaneM21
DNF20Kert VäinsaluM21
TÜSK
DNF853Algo PuuseppM21
Hansab MTB Team
DNF723Aleksei LipintsovM21
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1
DNF561Aare EicheM21
Energia II
DNF787Ott KaukverM21
Skype
DNF637Ülar LiivasM21
Kivitammi
DNF470Aigars LusisM45
TEAM RAIMAKS
DNF299Ahto PärnametsU23
HVSK Padise
DNF155Mikk VaaksM18
Viljandi Rattaklubi I
DNF8Normunds ZviedrisM21
TEAM ZZK
DNF911Merla SchneiderN30+
Püha Loomaaed III
DNF600Janis VelpsM21
DNF955Veigo UllaM21
Veeseadmed
DNF289Marek SanderM21
DNF160Olavi MõtsM21
Haanja RK Kerekunnu
DNF905Kristel VallasteN30
Veeseadmed
DNF338Teet IlvesM40
Tervisesportlased
DNF924Rain HertmannM21
Skype
DNF833Raivo MelsasM21
Energia II
DNF705Peeter AdamsonM50
DNF538Indrek SaugaM21
DNF356Teet ReediM40
ALAS KUUL
DNF213Sven LuksM21
Sportland Nike Team II
DNF70Raimo KiviojaM21
Hawaii Express Rakvere
DNF926Kalmar MeidlaM21
DNF639Jaanus SilmM21
DNF996Madis PurdeM21
DNF869Hele LilleorgN30
HVSK Harju
DNF491Urmas EinroosM21
DNF948Viljer VariksaarM21
Hawaii Express Piraajad
DNF150Alvar SuisaluM21
DNF241Veiko PõderM21
AT Sport I
DNF878Tarmo KalamatsM40
DNF756Indrek KaljumäeM21
DNF597Andrus DanilovM21
Cosmos Fun
DNF439Aldo AruM50
Püha Loomaaed IV
DNF264Mait SammalsaarM45
VELOPLUS-NISSAN 2
DNF120Rivo SaarnaM21
Alexela Pro Team III
DNF871Andres SipolainenM40
DNF187Riko RäimM21
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 1
DNF53Mihkel JüriM18
JSK Tamme
DNF720Rein KrünerM21
DNF671Erik JürjensM40
DNF968Sander MaasingM18
Kesko Agro I
DNF257Kalvar VõsuM21
DNF917Marko KaupmeesM21
maxit/Fibo
DNF819Kairit KirsipuuN30+
MANN LINES
DNF681Ott VaanU23
Cosmos
DNF519Indrek AarnaM21
Energia I
DNF329Mart MeeruM21
DNF568Leino PankM21
DNF394Janec LeppikM21
HVSK Harku
DNF249Mart KollM21
Kesko Agro II
DNF103Janis BaltaisbrencisM21
TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2
DNF1020Peeter AruvaldM21
DNF977Peeter SaksM21
DNF386Koit SammelM40
Cosmos Fun
DNF937Jüri MeinvaldM21
JULGESTUSPOLITSEI 2
DNF136Urmas KanepM50
DNF855Evelin PärnametsN30+
HVSK Padise
DNF727Tarmo AnniloM40
DNF790Heiki TulkM40
DNF642Alvar RaidmaaM21
Vennad-Dahl 3
DNF473Janis PakulisM21
Spectus/BH/Smiltene II
DNF305Ülo KuljusM50
Haanja RK Välla
DNF156Gunnar BergvaldM21
HVSK Padise
DNF11Oskari KarguM21
DNF817Tarmo ErdmannM21
DNF540Andrus KikkasM21
Assa-Kesoro II
DNF956Marek MartinM21
DNF113Andre PukkM21
DNF178Heirel ReinbachU23
Cosmos Fun
DNF906Peep LepiksaarM40
DNF690Argo TammelaM21
AT Sport II
DNF999Tõnis TäheM21
DNF399Tõnu MurakasM45
DNF928Janika KaerleppN30+
ETK MAKSIMARKET 3
DNF834Sten MartinM21
DNF712Tõnis VahesaarM21
Politseiamet
DNF543Sven ElurM21
Viljandi Rattaklubi III
DNF359Alar ReiskaM40
Haanja RK Haraga
DNF223Raivo PuhkeM40
DNF73Meelis OjaM21
Lõuna Politseiprefektuur
DNF772Katrin KokkN30
Arctic Sport Club 4
DNF1009Andres ViidikM45
DNF946Taimi MetskülaN30
ETK MAKSIMARKET 2
DNF474Kaidu VasarM21
Valga Kalev
DNF949Priit PloompuuM21
Energia IV
DNF161Johannes JõgiM18
DNF217Tarmo TambergM21
DNF885Monika AlangoN30
Kayaba
DNF759Jaanus ArumägiM21
DNF603Erik ZavadskisM21
DNF442Kristo KotkasM21
DNF266Margus NõmmM21
MANN LINES
DNF133Andrejs IljenkoM21
Spectus/BH/Smiltene II
DNF330Raul TraumannM21
Arctic Sport Club 3
DNF191Taivo PallotederM21
Sportland Nike Team I
DNF56Aivars SkutelisM21
TEAM ZZK
DNF1053Tõnis TäheM21
DNF551Lauri PilvM18
Rõuge Racing Team I
DNF969Luidre AndresM18
DNF317Marek OoloM21
Hawaii Express Piraajad
DNF918Andres KüttM21
Skype
DNF823Meelis MäeM21
Kesko Agro VI
DNF684Raivo PaavelM21
Kesko Agro IV
DNF523Toomas TeesaarM21
Elion 2
DNF729Meeme JäeM21
DNF575Benno MaaringM40
DNF395Kristo KuloM21
DNF254Mihkel ReileU23
CFC
DNF106Vladimir LapsinU23
Cosmos Team
DNF981Taavi MõtsM21
DNF776Tauno VareM21
DNF420Janek VanaM21
DNF938Janis KikutsM21
DNF39Kaupo KadajaneM21
Vennad-Dahl 1
DNF857Andres MereM40
ETK MAKSIMARKET
DNF319Andrus AsaviM21
Vennad-Dahl 1
DNF908Eve HõbemetsN30+
Arctic Sport Club 5
DNF792Veiko PartsM21
KE-tec team
 
1  2
 
Ridu kokku: 1054

...