Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 13.05.2019 11:03.

Põhijooks - 10,4 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 I Kits, Keio 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond EMÜ SK
2 I Õitspuu, Ando 1988 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
3 I Vaine, Heinar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
4 I Maiste, Tarmo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
5 I Kais, Ülari 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
6 I Veilberg, Meelis 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Vike
7 I Veilberg, Ago 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond KJK Vike
8 I Heile, Ott-Jaanus 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond TÜASK
9 I Kilk, Ain 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
10 I Uussalu, Rainis 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
11 I Lang, Tanel 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
12 I Rink, Meelis 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Viljandi Jokker
13 I Maiste, Margus 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
14 I Hanni, Margus 1997 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond KJS Sakala
15 I Vitsut, Madis 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
16 I Hubel, Indrek 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
17 I Siht, Jüri 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
18 I Rohelpuu, Enno 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Võhma
19 I Vanamets, Janek 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
20 I Kambek, Siim 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
21 I Schmidt, Arnold 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
22 I Kiisler, Aivar 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
23 I Tjuška, Viktor 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
24 I Niinemaa, Kristjan 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
25 I Saar, Heigo 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
26 I Kaar, Alar 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
27 I Aas, Andres 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
28 I Tomp, Märt 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
29 I Karro, Mario 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
30 I Peterkopf, Indrek 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
31 I Mitt, Olev 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
32 I Kaigas, Einar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
33 I Seškens, Leons 1956 mees M60 Läti, Läti
34 I Lundver, Mardo 1992 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
35 I Priks, Hanno 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond VAK Staier
36 I Pärtelpoeg, Ingmar 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
37 I Vellerind, Rain 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
38 I Järve, Heilo 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
39 I Rosenberg, Tiit 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
40 I Vildersen, Tarmo 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
41 I Ruut, Jaanus 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
42 I Joost, Robin 2003 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
43 I Kivimets, Merili-Mai 2001 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond Tabasalu triatloniklubi
44 I Laimets, Jaanus 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
45 I Vitsut, Mihkel 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
46 I Jänes, Margus 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kerised.ee
47 I Mikk, Silja 1968 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
48 I Ritval, Alar 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
49 I Randmäe, Heiki 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
50 I Sarikas, Lauri 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
51 I Kallas, Mati 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
52 I Ponder, Neeme 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandimaa
53 I Ibis, Margus 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
54 I Terro, Evelin 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
55 I Atonen, Liis Grete 2001 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
56 I Soovik, Jüri 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
57 I Kivipõld, Kaido 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
58 I Toss, Kaarel 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
59 I Karja, Kaupo 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Karmet Grupp
60 I Kurvits, Ain 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond Sparta
61 I Ütsik, Johannes 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond jyts group oü
62 I Aasmäe, Kermo 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
63 I Univer, Jakob 1999 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
64 I Maiste, Kaimo 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
65 I Zverev, Šerelin 1996 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
66 I Ronk, Toomas 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kolmeks
67 I Atonen, Meelis 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
68 I Estorn, Lilian 1955 naine N60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
69 I Anniste, Allan 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
70 I Rein, Siim 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
71 I Mey, Tea 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
72 I Haavapuu, Triinu 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
73 I Veermets, Anu 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
74 I Randaru, Madis 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
75 I Atonen, Hans Erik 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
76 I Mikk, Marko 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
77 I Änilane, Juhan 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
78 I Tamm, Kardo 2006 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/maadlus
79 I Oras, Raivo 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
80 I Lillemets, Kalle 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SVK
81 I Kallas, Krister 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
82 I Mättas, Jaan 1935 mees M75+ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
83 I Prantsus, Viljo 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Võhma
84 I Heinam, Elela 1977 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
85 I Lillemets, Keliis 2002 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VKK
86 I Hunt, Külli 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
87 I Siibak, Kristi 1977 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandimaa
88 I Mardla, Riina 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kolmeks
89 I Tamm, Kaimar 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/maadlus
90 I Lind, Kaspar 2003 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
91 I Neerot, Virve 1965 naine N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
92 I Visnap, Tõnis 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
93 I Igandi, Ülar 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
94 I Trallmann, Mirjam 1989 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
95 I Seškena, Signe 1989 naine N Läti, Läti
96 I Kivi, Kristel 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
97 I Rosin, Rene 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
98 I Jürgens, Marju 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
99 I Peterkopf, Katrin 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
100 I Sepp, Henn 1948 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
101 I Tagel, Ilmar 1942 mees M70 Eesti, Põlva maakond Trismile
102 I Kane, Rein 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond Loksa RSK
103 I Ojamets, Salme 1959 naine N55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
104 I Oja, Kai 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
105 I Pertelson, Aleksander 2003 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Perekond Varik
106 I Õunap, Oliver 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
107 I Lillemets, Kelina 1998 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VG
108 I Kolla, Paul 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
109 I Kink, Margit 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
110 I Varik, Endre 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond SK Prorunner/Perekond Varik
111 I Õmblus, Jaan 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
112 I Randaru, Tiina 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
113 I Erm, Eveliine 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
114 I Leiaru, Maris 1986 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
115 I Aas, Jürgen 2005 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
116 I Ross, Marek 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
117 I Põder, Sirli 2002 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
118 I Puhu, Rita 1995 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond Cyclon
119 I Luus, Arvo 1938 mees M75+ Eesti, Harju maakond
120 I Siniorg, Meliko 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
121 I Atonen, Kätlin 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
122 I Lahtvee, Leila 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
123 I Lind, Oskar 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
124 I Lind, Kalmer 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
125 I Univer, Marie Johanna 1997 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
126 I Weber, Mart 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
127 I Kasepuu, Kelly 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
128 I Kelder, Kevin 1999 mees M18 Eesti, Tartu maakond
129 I Kelder, Maarika 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
130 I Soosaar, Andres 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
131 I Rohelpuu, Mihkel 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK VÕHMA
132 I Lang, Sirje 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
133 I Põder, Silja 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
134 I Varik, Tiiu 1987 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond Perekond Varik
135 I Pertelson, Tiina 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Perekond Varik
136 I Teder, Sander 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
137 I Balõnski, Peeter 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond TSK Joosu
138 I Pärna, Elmo 1944 mees M70 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
139 I Ruus, Heli 1956 naine N60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
140 I Alliksaar, Valdeko 1944 mees M70 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
141 I Viirandi, Benno-Einar 1933 mees M75+ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
142 I Pullerits, Tõnu 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
143 I Apart, Oskar 1941 mees M75+ Eesti, Harjumaa
144 I Tuuling, Aino 1943 naine N70+ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
145 I Pähn, Janar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandimaa Staier
146 I Varik, Mikk 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
147 I Reimets, Avo 1948 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
148 I Pehk, Kaarel 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
149 I Siibak, Merle 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandimaa Sparta
150 I Raudsepp, Raivo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
151 I Kuusik, Maie 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond Lillepallid
152 I Zahharov, Igor 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
153 I Joasaar, Imbi 1958 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
154 I Joasaar, Kairi 2001 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
155 I Kõrvits, Taavi 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
156 I Puks, Krista 1989 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond Anu jooksutrennid
157 I Metsis, Aado 1981 mees M35 Ida-Timor, Läänemaa
158 I Lääts, Märt 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
159 I Roosmaa, Viljar 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond CYCLON
160 I Tajur, Triin 1991 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
161 I Esperk, Tanel 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
162 I Hirv, Piret 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
163 I Hirv, Oliver 2003 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
164 I Roa, Mauricio 1981 mees M35 Soome, Uusimaa
165 I Kansi, Helve 1965 naine N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
166 I Pellenen, Evelin 1977 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
167 I Ruut, Rauno 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
168 I Tarvis, Anno 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond A2K
169 I Pugal, Karolina 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Põhjakotkas Viljandi
170 I Pugal, Bruno 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Põhjakotkas Viljandi
171 I Parksepp, Marko 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
172 I Karja, Indrek 2007 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Karmet Grupp
173 I Vidder, Karin 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
174 I Vidder, Geron 2005 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
175 I Vidder, Renert 2006 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
176 I Liigand, Ants 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
177 I Kõuhkna, Aigar 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
178 I Toomemägi, Kaido 1983 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
179 I Truu, Toomas 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
180 I Truu, Tuule 2005 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
181 I Univer, Neeme 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
182 I Janke, Maido 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond IITEE Spordiklubi
183 I Janke, Sigrid 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond IITEE Spordiklubi
184 I Parm, Madis 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
185 I Aleksandrov, Tristan 2006 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa Viljandi SK/maadlus
186 I Münter-Trušin, Nele 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
187 I Anniko, Reiko 1990 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
188 I Ilisson, Liilika 1994 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
189 I Viitmaa, Raul 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
190 I Kokk, Viktor 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
191 I Pehk, Heimar 1982 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond Elm Street
192 I Märtson, Marek 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
193 I Toosens, Madis 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
194 I Lambinen, Jekaterina 1992 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
195 I Raidma, Janar 1999 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
196 I Toosens, Uku 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 I Ojalill, Maarja 1990 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
198 I Lond, Andres 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
199 I Piir, Grete 1987 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
200 I Tiismaa, Kalmer 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
201 I Siht, Morten 2004 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
202 I Pärg, Priit 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
203 I Raidma, Airi 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kolmeks
204 I Rimmel, Kati 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kolmeks
205 I Kallas, Heli 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kolmeks
206 I Tepper, Ave 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kolmeks
207 I Kütt, Liina 1989 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kolmeks
208 I Sillaots, Janar 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Kolmeks
209 I Laasu, Arnold 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
210 I Sild, Marite 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
211 I Erilaid, Väino 1935 mees M75+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
212 I Koort, Jaanus 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
213 I Kärema, Ago 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
214 I Pehk, Sandra 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
215 I Toss, Karel 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
216 I Selter, Ahto 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond AS Eesti Pagar
217 I Eiger, Rein 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond CYCLON
218 I Sepp, Eedi 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
219 I Varušina, Julija 1994 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
220 I Kree, Inga 1985 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond AS Toom Tekstiil
221 I Kiivikas, Anu 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond AS Toom Tekstiil
222 I Sova, Tarmo 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond AS Toom Tekstiil
223 I Kase, Malle 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
224 I Sova, Tevon 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
225 I Õnne, Sandra 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 I Hussar, Karel 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
227 I Visnap, Katariina 2003 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
228 I Metsva, Mart 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
229 I Tamm, Helen 1992 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
230 I Gornischeff, Sandra 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
231 I Vallik, Kenneth 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
232 I Oja, Carmen 1994 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
233 I Taidur, Kristjan 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
234 I Reiles, Maarika 1967 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
235 I Türn, Marge 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond tARTU kATOLIKU SK
236 I Eerik, Heli 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
237 I Nurme, Tiidrek 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
238 I Luik, Lily 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond TÜ ASK
239 I Uha, Jüri 1997 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
240 I Kallak, Jaan 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
241 I Atonen, Marek 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond VAK Staier
242 I Lass, Risto 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Sk Saarde
243 I Johanson, Jaanus 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viiratsi Saeveski
244 I Riipus, Ingrid 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
245 I Uha, Mari 1998 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
246 I Meidla, Arvi 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
247 I Puust, Raido 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
248 I Trummal, Tõnis 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
249 I Koovit, Robin 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
250 I Hiob, Priit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Jooksupartner
251 I Leevit, Alari 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viiratsi Saeveski
252 I Tamm, Rein 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viiratsi Saeveski
253 I Paabstel, Juhan 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
254 I Meiesaar, Linda 1967 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Sõudeklubi
255 I Vaiknemets, Jaak 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
256 I Aasmäe, Rebeca Lotta 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
257 I Karussaar, Kaido 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
258 I Nurk, Nora 1989 naine N Eesti, Saare maakond
259 I Kaufmanis, Toms 1993 mees M Läti, Brenguļi Maratona klubs
260 I Kasemets, Anette 1997 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
261 I Paide, Heigo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
262 I Maidla, Reevo 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
263 I Susi, Lii 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
264 I Mukunga Wachira, Ibrahim 1992 mees M Kenya, Kenya
265 I Luik, Vahur 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
266 I Lehtna, Margus 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
267 I Männik, Gaily 1977 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
268 I Johanson, Eneli 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viiratsi Saeveski
269 I Siilaberg, Indrek 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
270 I Seli, Agne 1991 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
271 I Mändla, Mare 1966 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond SK Jooksupartner
272 I Luide, Silja 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner
273 I Tänav, Remo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
274 I Voolaid, Vello 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
275 I Pilli, Moonika 1982 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond SK Jooksupartner
276 I Peltser, Anette 2003 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi
277 I Klais, Nicole Maria 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond Tallinna Spordiselts Kalev
278 I Siibak, Raimo 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
279 I Sihver, Enn 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
280 I Raud, Margus 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
281 I Paluoja, Elleka 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
282 I Vene, Älis 1992 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
283 I Tilga, Kajar 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
284 I Kais, Aaron 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
285 I Kurg, Raimo 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
286 I Puusaar, Arvi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
287 I Tammemäe, Tõnu 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
288 I Telling, Juhan 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
289 I Usin, Mart 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
290 I Konsa, Pauliine 1999 naine N18 Eesti, Tartu maakond TÜASK
291 I Kapp, Riho 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
292 I Kodres, Iriina 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
293 I Mällas, Maria 1982 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond SK ProRunner
294 I Põder, Grete 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
295 I Klapars, Ritvars 1976 mees M40 Läti, Valmiera
296 I Melkurts, Eriks 1963 mees M50 Läti, Kocēni
297 I Leesmäe, Jüri 1946 mees M70 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
298 I Puhke, Marcus-Heinrich 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
299 I Dainis, Andris 1949 mees M65 Läti, Vidzeme 5A-Valka/LV
300 I Kull, Aet 1964 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
301 I Villik, Egle 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond ProRunner
302 I Kose, Evelin 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
303 I Värsi, Randon 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
304 I Luhamägi, Priit 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
305 I Tirmaste, Marvin 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
306 I Nutov, Kevin 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Järva maakond Koigi Kool
307 I Einsalu, Ants 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
308 I Saar, Laur 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
309 I Metsva, Raul 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
310 I Tammoja, Mario 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
311 I Kasemets, Andres 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
312 I Heinsoo, Andrus 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
313 I Jaakson, Oliver 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
314 I Mõndresku, Janek 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
315 I Janis, Kaijus 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
316 I Kipper, Viigi 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
317 I Münter, Bruno 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
318 I Münter, Ira 1961 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
319 I Bärengrub, Brit 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
320 I Akel, Jaanus 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
321 I Tukk, Patrick 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
322 I Zirnask, Villu 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
323 I Riives, Martin 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
324 I Nilk, Andrus 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond Ohtu jooksuselts
325 I Kuslap, Minna 1990 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond SK Jooksupartner
326 I Reivelt, Kalvi 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond EMÜ SK
327 I Karro, Rauno 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
328 I Kärp, Algo 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi SK/Team Haanja
329 I Tammjärv, Karel 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Tartu Suusaklubi/Team Haanja
330 I Giske, Toomas 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
331 I Nõmm, Raivo 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Cyclon
332 I Vedler, Alger 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 I Leisalu, Kristo 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Hotell Olümpia
334 I Küttim, Isabel 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
335 I Küttim-Rips, Anne 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
336 I Kaasik, Kairit 1969 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
337 I Kadai, Tanel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
338 I Preimann, Lauri 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
339 I Uustalu, Hendrik 2005 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
340 I Torim, Enno 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond VAK Staier
341 I Kuusk, Aune 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
342 I Kelk, Mart 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
343 I Matsalu, Maigo 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
344 I Mäll, Leo 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
345 I Mäll, Märt 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
346 I Kaisla, Tarmo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
347 I Viira, Andres 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
348 I Viira, Maret 1967 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
349 I Tints, Are 1987 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
350 I Perner, Margit 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond

...