Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 04.12.2020 01:01.

Põhijooks - 10,4 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 I Keio Kits 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
EMÜ SK
2 I Ando Õitspuu 1988 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
3 I Heinar Vaine 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
4 I Tarmo Maiste 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
5 I Ülari Kais 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
6 I Meelis Veilberg 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vike
7 I Ago Veilberg 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
KJK Vike
8 I Ott-Jaanus Heile 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TÜASK
9 I Ain Kilk 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
10 I Rainis Uussalu 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
11 I Tanel Lang 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
12 I Meelis Rink 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Viljandi Jokker
13 I Margus Maiste 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
14 I Margus Hanni 1997 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KJS Sakala
15 I Madis Vitsut 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
16 I Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
17 I Jüri Siht 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
18 I Enno Rohelpuu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
19 I Janek Vanamets 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
20 I Siim Kambek 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
21 I Arnold Schmidt 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
22 I Aivar Kiisler 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
23 I Viktor Tjuška 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
24 I Kristjan Niinemaa 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
25 I Heigo Saar 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
26 I Alar Kaar 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
27 I Andres Aas 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
28 I Märt Tomp 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
29 I Mario Karro 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
30 I Indrek Peterkopf 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
31 I Olev Mitt 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
32 I Einar Kaigas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
33 I Leons Seškens 1956 mees M60 Läti, Läti
34 I Mardo Lundver 1992 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
35 I Hanno Priks 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
VAK Staier
36 I Ingmar Pärtelpoeg 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
37 I Rain Vellerind 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
38 I Heilo Järve 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
39 I Tiit Rosenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
40 I Tarmo Vildersen 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
41 I Jaanus Ruut 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
42 I Robin Joost 2003 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
43 I Merili-Mai Kivimets 2001 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tabasalu triatloniklubi
44 I Jaanus Laimets 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
45 I Mihkel Vitsut 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
46 I Margus Jänes 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kerised.ee
47 I Silja Mikk 1968 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
48 I Alar Ritval 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
49 I Heiki Randmäe 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
50 I Lauri Sarikas 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
51 I Mati Kallas 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
52 I Neeme Ponder 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandimaa
53 I Margus Ibis 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
54 I Evelin Terro 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
55 I Liis Grete Atonen 2001 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
56 I Jüri Soovik 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
57 I Kaido Kivipõld 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
58 I Kaarel Toss 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
59 I Kaupo Karja 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Karmet Grupp
60 I Ain Kurvits 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
61 I Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
jyts group oü
62 I Kermo Aasmäe 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
63 I Jakob Univer 1999 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
64 I Kaimo Maiste 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
65 I Šerelin Zverev 1996 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
66 I Toomas Ronk 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
67 I Meelis Atonen 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
68 I Lilian Estorn 1955 naine N60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
69 I Allan Anniste 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
70 I Siim Rein 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
71 I Tea Mey 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
72 I Triinu Haavapuu 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
73 I Anu Veermets 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
74 I Madis Randaru 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
75 I Hans Erik Atonen 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
76 I Marko Mikk 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
77 I Juhan Änilane 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
78 I Kardo Tamm 2006 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
Viljandi SK/maadlus
79 I Raivo Oras 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
80 I Kalle Lillemets 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SVK
81 I Krister Kallas 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
82 I Jaan Mättas 1935 mees M75+ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
83 I Viljo Prantsus 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
84 I Elela Heinam 1977 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
85 I Keliis Lillemets 2002 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VKK
86 I Külli Hunt 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandimaa
87 I Kristi Siibak 1977 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandimaa
88 I Riina Mardla 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
89 I Kaimar Tamm 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandimaa
Viljandi SK/maadlus
90 I Kaspar Lind 2003 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
91 I Virve Neerot 1965 naine N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Sõudeklubi
92 I Tõnis Visnap 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
93 I Ülar Igandi 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
94 I Mirjam Trallmann 1989 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
95 I Signe Seškena 1989 naine N Läti, Läti
96 I Kristel Kivi 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
97 I Rene Rosin 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
98 I Marju Jürgens 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
99 I Katrin Peterkopf 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
100 I Henn Sepp 1948 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
101 I Ilmar Tagel 1942 mees M70 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Trismile
102 I Rein Kane 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
Loksa RSK
103 I Salme Ojamets 1959 naine N55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
104 I Kai Oja 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
105 I Aleksander Pertelson 2003 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Perekond Varik
106 I Oliver Õunap 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
107 I Kelina Lillemets 1998 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VG
108 I Paul Kolla 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
109 I Margit Kink 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
110 I Endre Varik 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK Prorunner/Perekond Varik
111 I Jaan Õmblus 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
112 I Tiina Randaru 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
113 I Eveliine Erm 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
114 I Maris Leiaru 1986 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
115 I Jürgen Aas 2005 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
116 I Marek Ross 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
117 I Sirli Põder 2002 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
118 I Rita Puhu 1995 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
119 I Arvo Luus 1938 mees M75+ Eesti, Harju maakond
120 I Meliko Siniorg 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
121 I Kätlin Atonen 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
122 I Leila Lahtvee 1984 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
123 I Oskar Lind 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
124 I Kalmer Lind 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
125 I Marie Johanna Univer 1997 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
126 I Mart Weber 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
127 I Kelly Kasepuu 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
128 I Kevin Kelder 1999 mees M18 Eesti, Tartu maakond
129 I Maarika Kelder 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
130 I Andres Soosaar 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
131 I Mihkel Rohelpuu 2001 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK VÕHMA
132 I Sirje Lang 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
133 I Silja Põder 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
134 I Tiiu Varik 1987 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Perekond Varik
135 I Tiina Pertelson 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Perekond Varik
136 I Sander Teder 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
137 I Peeter Balõnski 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
138 I Elmo Pärna 1944 mees M70 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
139 I Heli Ruus 1956 naine N60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
140 I Valdeko Alliksaar 1944 mees M70 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
141 I Benno-Einar Viirandi 1933 mees M75+ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
142 I Tõnu Pullerits 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
143 I Oskar Apart 1941 mees M75+ Eesti, Harjumaa
144 I Aino Tuuling 1943 naine N70+ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
145 I Janar Pähn 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandimaa
Staier
146 I Mikk Varik 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
147 I Avo Reimets 1948 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
148 I Kaarel Pehk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
149 I Merle Siibak 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandimaa
Sparta
150 I Raivo Raudsepp 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
151 I Maie Kuusik 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Lillepallid
152 I Igor Zahharov 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
153 I Imbi Joasaar 1958 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
154 I Kairi Joasaar 2001 naine N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
155 I Taavi Kõrvits 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
156 I Krista Puks 1989 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Anu jooksutrennid
157 I Aado Metsis 1981 mees M35 Ida-Timor, Läänemaa
158 I Märt Lääts 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
159 I Viljar Roosmaa 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
160 I Triin Tajur 1991 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
161 I Tanel Esperk 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
162 I Piret Hirv 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
163 I Oliver Hirv 2003 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
164 I Mauricio Roa 1981 mees M35 Soome, Uusimaa
165 I Helve Kansi 1965 naine N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
166 I Evelin Pellenen 1977 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
167 I Rauno Ruut 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
168 I Anno Tarvis 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
A2K
169 I Karolina Pugal 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Põhjakotkas Viljandi
170 I Bruno Pugal 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Põhjakotkas Viljandi
171 I Marko Parksepp 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
172 I Indrek Karja 2007 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Karmet Grupp
173 I Karin Vidder 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
174 I Geron Vidder 2005 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
175 I Renert Vidder 2006 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
176 I Ants Liigand 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
177 I Aigar Kõuhkna 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
178 I Kaido Toomemägi 1983 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
179 I Toomas Truu 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
180 I Tuule Truu 2005 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
181 I Neeme Univer 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
182 I Maido Janke 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
IITEE Spordiklubi
183 I Sigrid Janke 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
IITEE Spordiklubi
184 I Madis Parm 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
185 I Tristan Aleksandrov 2006 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
Viljandi SK/maadlus
186 I Nele Münter-Trušin 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
187 I Reiko Anniko 1990 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
188 I Liilika Ilisson 1994 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
189 I Raul Viitmaa 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
190 I Viktor Kokk 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
191 I Heimar Pehk 1982 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Elm Street
192 I Marek Märtson 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
193 I Madis Toosens 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
194 I Jekaterina Lambinen 1992 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
195 I Janar Raidma 1999 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
196 I Uku Toosens 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 I Maarja Ojalill 1990 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
198 I Andres Lond 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
199 I Grete Piir 1987 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
200 I Kalmer Tiismaa 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
201 I Morten Siht 2004 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
202 I Priit Pärg 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
203 I Airi Raidma 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
204 I Kati Rimmel 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
205 I Heli Kallas 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
206 I Ave Tepper 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
207 I Liina Kütt 1989 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
208 I Janar Sillaots 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kolmeks
209 I Arnold Laasu 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
210 I Marite Sild 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
211 I Väino Erilaid 1935 mees M75+ Eesti, Tartu maakond
212 I Jaanus Koort 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
213 I Ago Kärema 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
214 I Sandra Pehk 1989 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
215 I Karel Toss 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
216 I Ahto Selter 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
AS Eesti Pagar
217 I Rein Eiger 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
218 I Eedi Sepp 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
219 I Julija Varušina 1994 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
220 I Inga Kree 1985 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AS Toom Tekstiil
221 I Anu Kiivikas 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AS Toom Tekstiil
222 I Tarmo Sova 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AS Toom Tekstiil
223 I Malle Kase 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
224 I Tevon Sova 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
225 I Sandra Õnne 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 I Karel Hussar 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
227 I Katariina Visnap 2003 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
228 I Mart Metsva 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
229 I Helen Tamm 1992 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
230 I Sandra Gornischeff 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
231 I Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
232 I Carmen Oja 1994 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
233 I Kristjan Taidur 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
234 I Maarika Reiles 1967 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
235 I Marge Türn 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
tARTU kATOLIKU SK
236 I Heli Eerik 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
237 I Tiidrek Nurme 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
238 I Lily Luik 1985 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜ ASK
239 I Jüri Uha 1997 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
240 I Jaan Kallak 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
241 I Marek Atonen 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
VAK Staier
242 I Risto Lass 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sk Saarde
243 I Jaanus Johanson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viiratsi Saeveski
244 I Ingrid Riipus 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
245 I Mari Uha 1998 naine N18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
246 I Arvi Meidla 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
247 I Raido Puust 1978 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
248 I Tõnis Trummal 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
249 I Robin Koovit 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
250 I Priit Hiob 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Jooksupartner
251 I Alari Leevit 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viiratsi Saeveski
252 I Rein Tamm 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viiratsi Saeveski
253 I Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
254 I Linda Meiesaar 1967 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Sõudeklubi
255 I Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
256 I Rebeca Lotta Aasmäe 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
257 I Kaido Karussaar 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
258 I Nora Nurk 1989 naine N Eesti, Saare maakond
259 I Toms Kaufmanis 1993 mees M Läti, Brenguļi
Maratona klubs
260 I Anette Kasemets 1997 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
261 I Heigo Paide 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
262 I Reevo Maidla 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
263 I Lii Susi 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
264 I Ibrahim Mukunga Wachira 1992 mees M Kenya, Kenya
265 I Vahur Luik 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
266 I Margus Lehtna 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
267 I Gaily Männik 1977 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
268 I Eneli Johanson 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viiratsi Saeveski
269 I Indrek Siilaberg 1980 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
270 I Agne Seli 1991 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
271 I Mare Mändla 1966 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Jooksupartner
272 I Silja Luide 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
273 I Remo Tänav 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
274 I Vello Voolaid 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
275 I Moonika Pilli 1982 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
SK Jooksupartner
276 I Anette Peltser 2003 naine N14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
277 I Nicole Maria Klais 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Spordiselts Kalev
278 I Raimo Siibak 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
279 I Enn Sihver 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
280 I Margus Raud 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
281 I Elleka Paluoja 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
282 I Älis Vene 1992 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
283 I Kajar Tilga 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
284 I Aaron Kais 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
285 I Raimo Kurg 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
286 I Arvi Puusaar 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
287 I Tõnu Tammemäe 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
288 I Juhan Telling 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
289 I Mart Usin 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
290 I Pauliine Konsa 1999 naine N18 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
291 I Riho Kapp 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
292 I Iriina Kodres 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
293 I Maria Mällas 1982 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner
294 I Grete Põder 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
295 I Ritvars Klapars 1976 mees M40 Läti, Valmiera
296 I Eriks Melkurts 1963 mees M50 Läti, Kocēni
297 I Jüri Leesmäe 1946 mees M70 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
298 I Marcus-Heinrich Puhke 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
299 I Andris Dainis 1949 mees M65 Läti, Vidzeme
5A-Valka/LV
300 I Aet Kull 1964 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
301 I Egle Villik 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ProRunner
302 I Evelin Kose 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
303 I Randon Värsi 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
304 I Priit Luhamägi 1979 mees M35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
305 I Marvin Tirmaste 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
306 I Kevin Nutov 2002 mees M14 Eesti, Järva maakond
Koigi Kool
307 I Ants Einsalu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
308 I Laur Saar 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
309 I Raul Metsva 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
310 I Mario Tammoja 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
311 I Andres Kasemets 1977 mees M35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
312 I Andrus Heinsoo 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
313 I Oliver Jaakson 1981 mees M35 Eesti, Harju maakond
314 I Janek Mõndresku 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
315 I Kaijus Janis 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
316 I Viigi Kipper 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
317 I Bruno Münter 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
318 I Ira Münter 1961 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
319 I Brit Bärengrub 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
320 I Jaanus Akel 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
321 I Patrick Tukk 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
322 I Villu Zirnask 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
323 I Martin Riives 2000 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
324 I Andrus Nilk 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Ohtu jooksuselts
325 I Minna Kuslap 1990 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SK Jooksupartner
326 I Kalvi Reivelt 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
EMÜ SK
327 I Rauno Karro 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
328 I Algo Kärp 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi SK/Team Haanja
329 I Karel Tammjärv 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi/Team Haanja
330 I Toomas Giske 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
331 I Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
332 I Alger Vedler 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 I Kristo Leisalu 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hotell Olümpia
334 I Isabel Küttim 2000 naine N16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
335 I Anne Küttim-Rips 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
336 I Kairit Kaasik 1969 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
337 I Tanel Kadai 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
338 I Lauri Preimann 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
339 I Hendrik Uustalu 2005 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
340 I Enno Torim 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
341 I Aune Kuusk 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
342 I Mart Kelk 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
343 I Maigo Matsalu 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
344 I Leo Mäll 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
345 I Märt Mäll 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
346 I Tarmo Kaisla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
347 I Andres Viira 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
348 I Maret Viira 1967 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
349 I Are Tints 1987 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
350 I Margit Perner 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond

...