Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 03.07.2022 23:41.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
RedBike / Wilo
2 Allan Oras 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
moomoo
3 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Amps
4 Priit Tuisk 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
5 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
at sport
6 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astro Baltics
7 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
8 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
9 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
10 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
11 Erko Kurvits 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
12 Reigo Saarmas 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vabajooks
13 Diimar Tarajev 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
14 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kulgur Team
15 Veljo Vares 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Flexoil
16 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
RedBike / Wilo
17 Rein Mölder 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
18 Heikki Savolainen 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Flexoil
19 Erik Valdmaa 1984 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
20 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
21 Gunnar Kändla 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
22 Kristo Palm 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
23 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
24 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
25 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni SK
Ruuvenispordiklubi
26 Rainer Villemson 1983 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
27 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni SK
Ruuveni
28 Aali Lill 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
29 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
30 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T Sport
31 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
32 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
33 Siim Söödor 1987 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon Team
Cyclon / Toru-Jüri
34 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
35 Andrus Reimaa 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
36 Reikko Jents 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
37 Marko Koosa 1985 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
38 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Amps
39 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Veixi Rattatiim
40 Indrek Pungar 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Peetri Talutehnika
41 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astro Baltics
42 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
Eesti Kaitsevägi
43 Ailen Saksing 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
44 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
45 Aivar Linsi 1962 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
46 Andres Aas 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
47 Tarvo Klais 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
48 Erki Otsus 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
49 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
50 Avo Kirsipuu 1967 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kirss SK
51 Karel Raudtits 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
52 Margus Kelk 1967 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
53 Härmo Saag 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
54 Hegri Narusk 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
55 Ott Reinaas 1981 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
56 Toomas Reinsalu 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
57 Raul Olesk 1960 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
58 Viljar Hallap 1985 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
59 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
60 Margus Plakso 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
61 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
62 Priit Pullerits 1965 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
63 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
64 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Sportland Eesti AS

...