Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 03.07.2022 23:40.
Kokku: 115
Põhisõit: 64
Lühisõit 31 km: 42
Noortesõit 3 km: 9
mees: 90
naine: 25
Kõik   |   Põhisõit   |   Lastesõit   |   Noortesõit 3 km   |   Lühisõit 31 km
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Andres Aas
Põhisõit
Alo Almre
Lühisõit 31 km
Marge Almre
Lühisõit 31 km
Elin Andreson
Noortesõit 3 km
Kaile Andreson
Noortesõit 3 km
Aivar Arik
Ruuveni SK
Ruuveni
Põhisõit
Hanna Avikson
Noortesõit 3 km
Liisa Avikson
Noortesõit 3 km
Marko Avikson
Lühisõit 31 km
Viljar Hallap
Põhisõit
Jüri Härtsmann
Lühisõit 31 km
Hardi Heinsar
Scoutspataljon Team
Eesti Kaitsevägi
Põhisõit
Kaido Hermat
Põhisõit
Age Jaanimets
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Helje Järveoja
Lühisõit 31 km
Jaanus Järveoja
Põhisõit
Reikko Jents
Põhisõit
Kätlin Käär
Lühisõit 31 km
Veronika Kadastik
Lühisõit 31 km
Kalmer Kallion
Lühisõit 31 km
Gunnar Kändla
Põhisõit
Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka Veloklubi
Põhisõit
Andrus Kasekamp
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni SK
Ruuvenispordiklubi
Põhisõit
Margus Kelk
Põhisõit
Andrus Kingo
Lühisõit 31 km
Margo Kippasto
Põhisõit
Ailar Kiristaja
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Henri Kiristaja
Noortesõit 3 km
Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss SK
Põhisõit
Siiri Kivimäe
Lühisõit 31 km
Tarvo Klais
Põhisõit
Rait Koch
Lühisõit 31 km
Kaspar Kõiv
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Kalmer Kongo
Põhisõit
Marko Koosa
Põhisõit
Tõnis Kristian Koppel
Lühisõit 31 km
Andreas Korju
Lühisõit 31 km
Robertino Kuik
Põhisõit
Janis Kukk
Lühisõit 31 km
Erko Kurvits
SK Keremeister
Põhisõit
Toomas Lepik
Astro Baltics
Põhisõit
Maario Libek
Lühisõit 31 km
Aali Lill
VIIMSI SPORT
Põhisõit
Robert Lina
Noortesõit 3 km
Aivar Linsi
Põhisõit
Johanna Luige
Lühisõit 31 km
Alges Maasikmets
Team Amps
Põhisõit
Juss Maidla
Lühisõit 31 km
Rene Mainsoo
Põhisõit
Erhard Mandel
Lühisõit 31 km
Veiko Mettis
Veixi Rattatiim
Põhisõit
Karin Mikk
Cyclon /Pinska naiskond
Cyclon
Lühisõit 31 km
Einar Mitt
Lühisõit 31 km
Rein Mölder
Haaslava MTB
Põhisõit
Kät Mõttus
Lühisõit 31 km
Hegri Narusk
Põhisõit
Tarmo Neemela
Team Amps
Põhisõit
Harles Nigulas
Kulgur Team
Põhisõit
Raivo Nõmm
CYCLON TEAM
Põhisõit
Karin Ojarand
Lühisõit 31 km
Raul Olesk
Põhisõit
Allan Oras
moomoo
Põhisõit
Ruben Orav
Haanja Rattaklubi
Noortesõit 3 km
Samuel Orav
Haanja Rattaklubi
Noortesõit 3 km
Erki Otsus
Põhisõit
Sten-Erik Ottender
Sportland Eesti AS
Põhisõit
Rait Pallo
at sport
Põhisõit
Kristo Palm
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Piret Palm
Lühisõit 31 km
Marko Peterson
Lühisõit 31 km
Margus Plakso
Põhisõit
Peeter Poopuu
RedBike
RedBike / Wilo
Põhisõit
Priit Pullerits
Põhisõit
Indrek Pungar
Peetri Talutehnika
Põhisõit
Rainer Pungar
Põhisõit
Rain Raig
Lühisõit 31 km
Reijo Raig
Lühisõit 31 km
Risto Raig
Lühisõit 31 km
Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Lühisõit 31 km
Raul Rammul
Lühisõit 31 km
Karel Raudtits
Põhisõit
Maila Rehi
Põhisõit
Andrus Reimaa
Põhisõit
Mattias Reinaas
Lühisõit 31 km
Ott Reinaas
Põhisõit
Joosep Kaur Reinsalu
Noortesõit 3 km
Toomas Reinsalu
Põhisõit
Härmo Saag
Põhisõit
Raido Saar
RedBike
RedBike / Wilo
Põhisõit
Reigo Saarmas
Vabajooks
Põhisõit
Ailen Saksing
Põhisõit
Triinu-Liis Salme
Lühisõit 31 km
Heikki Savolainen
Flexoil
Põhisõit
Leeni Seppel
Lühisõit 31 km
Siim Söödor
Cyclon Team
Cyclon / Toru-Jüri
Põhisõit
Erki Tamm
Lühisõit 31 km
Diimar Tarajev
Haaslava MTB
Põhisõit
Hanna Elisabeth Tiisler
Lühisõit 31 km
Marko Tiisler
Lühisõit 31 km
Tiina Tiisler
Kòlleste Sk/ Sk Serviti
Lühisõit 31 km
Priit Tuisk
SK Keremeister
Põhisõit
Gunnar Tungal
Lühisõit 31 km
Kermo Tungal
Lühisõit 31 km
Janelle Uibokand
Astro Baltics
Põhisõit
Aimur Uuk
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
Põhisõit
Erik Valdmaa
Põhisõit
Kristjan Vällik
Põhisõit
Ahti Vares
Põhisõit
Veljo Vares
Flexoil
Põhisõit
Ly Vätson
Lühisõit 31 km
Sirle Veimann
Lühisõit 31 km
Rainer Villemson
Põhisõit
Ilia Vlasov
Lühisõit 31 km
Toomas Võso
Lühisõit 31 km

...