Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 20.10.2020 17:00.
Kokku: 505
Põhisõit: 405
Noorte- ja Matkasõit: 100
mees: 438
naine: 67
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Jan Aas
Põhisõit
Meelis Aasla
Škoda Laagri
Põhisõit
Marek Adli
MTÜ Stora Enso
Põhisõit
Jaanus Adusoo
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Erik Aibast
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Karl Kristian Alasi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
Põhisõit
Ülari Alaväli
Põhisõit
Aare Allaje
Põhisõit
Kaur Allaje
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Aivo Allikof
Tallinn Airport GH
Põhisõit
Matis Alusalu
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Põhisõit
Jaan Alvela
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
Põhisõit
Kaur Andresson
Põhisõit
Maido Animägi
Põhisõit
Silver Annion
Keremeister
Põhisõit
Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Evelin Ansip-Kukk
Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Aivar Arik
Põhisõit
Janek Arme
Vabajooks
Põhisõit
Veiko Artel
DSV Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Krister Aule
Põhisõit
Ranno Aun
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Põhisõit
Caspar Austa
AT Sport Team
Põhisõit
Anton Bazõlev
Aducco
Põhisõit
Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
Põhisõit
Sergei Bogdanov
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Meelis Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Andrus Ebber
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Elisabeth Ebras
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tõnu Eelma
Põhisõit
Gunnar Eensoo
CYCLON TEAM
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Enno Eilo
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
Põhisõit
Kevin Ivar Elenurm
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Avo Eljas
Põhisõit
Toomas Ellmann
Enervit
Põhisõit
Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Ardu Ernits
Põhisõit
Riho Ever
Velo Clubbers
Põhisõit
Martti Geimonen
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Galina Gladõsheva
Põhisõit
Konstantin Gorbunov
Põhisõit
Aleksandr Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
Põhisõit
Dmitri Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
Põhisõit
Edijs Grants
BOSCH TEAM
Põhisõit
Ingus Grants
BOSCH TEAM
Põhisõit
Vadim Gritsjuk
Põhisõit
Eliina Grünberg
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
Põhisõit
Viljar Haav
VIIMSI SPORT
Põhisõit
Peeter Hagen
Põhisõit
Alar Hansar
Põhisõit
Janek Haud
Põhisõit
Rene Hein
Põhisõit
Risto Hein
Põhisõit
Hardi Heinsar
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Põhisõit
Kaido Hermat
Põhisõit
Ahti Hinnov
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Eric Hints
SAARE 1
Põhisõit
Kairi Hints
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Janek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Marek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Indrek Hubel
Põhisõit
Madis Hubel
Põhisõit
Sirje Igel
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Heigo Jaadla
SAARE 2
Põhisõit
Age Jaanimets
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Veiko Jakovets
Telia spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Margus Jamnes
Põhisõit
Brent Janno
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Janar Janno
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Põhisõit
Aaron Parker Järveoja
KoMo
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Helje Järveoja
Põhisõit
Jaanus Järveoja
Põhisõit
Priit Järvloo
Põhisõit
Markus Järvsoo
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Gert Jõeäär
VELOPLUS
Põhisõit
Robert Johanson
Põhisõit
Stefan Johanson
Viljandi rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Kadri-Ann Jundas
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Põhisõit
Tarmo Jürisaar
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Mairit Kaarjärv
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Maris Kaarjärv
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Põhisõit
Marius Kaarjärv
Spordiklubi Rakke
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tiit Kabonen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Kalmer Kahre
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Pille Kalda
Eesti BMW Klubi
Põhisõit
Meelis Kaldma
Põhisõit
Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Tarmo Kallaste
CYCLON TEAM
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Tõnu Kalm
Põhisõit
Tarmo Kalviste
RYYSAK TIIM
Põhisõit
Mihkel Kannimäe
Põhisõit
Taavi Kannimäe
Hauka veloklubi
Põhisõit
Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
AMBLA
Põhisõit
Roman Karanets
Põhisõit
Kaido Kaschan
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Andres Kase
Põhisõit
Andrus Kasekamp
CYCLON TEAM
Põhisõit
Janno Kasemaa
AS SEB Pank
Põhisõit
Kait Kasumets
Ruuvenispordiklubi
Põhisõit
Vladimir Katin
Põhisõit
Kaupo Kattai
TEAM AMPS
Põhisõit
Rein Kaubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Väino Kaur
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
Põhisõit
Viesturs Kazainis
Põhisõit
Andres Keär
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Jaanus Keerberg
Ambla SK
AMBLA
Põhisõit
Kasper Keerberg
AMBLA
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Indrek Kelk
Klubi Tartu Maraton
Põhisõit
Margus Kelk
Põhisõit
Mart Kelk
Põhisõit
Oliver Keller
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
Põhisõit
Jaanus Kertsman
Põhisõit
Hans Andre Kiigemägi
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Erki Kikkerpill
Põhisõit
Maarja Kikkerpill
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Raiko Kimmel
SAARE 1
Põhisõit
Robert Kimmel
Põhisõit
Ailar Kiristaja
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Hendrik Kiristaja
Põhisõit
Kuldar Kirt
Põhisõit
Ivar Kivimäe
Põhisõit
Raimo Kivioja
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Eliise Kivistu
Spordiklubi Rakke
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Aiko Klaos
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Taavi Klaos
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
Põhisõit
Raido Kodanipork
AT Sport Team
Põhisõit
Valdur Kohandi
MTÜ STORA ENSO TERVISEKLUBI
Põhisõit
Indrek Koitla
Põhisõit
Kaspar Kõiv
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Madis Kollo
Põhisõit
Tiit Kollo
Põhisõit
Denis Kondaev
Buff/Äkke MTB team
Põhisõit
Ruudi Konrad
Põhisõit
Indrek Korb
Põhisõit
Toomas Kõrge
SAARE 2
Põhisõit
Oskar Kõrgesaar
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Pavel Kotkin
Põhisõit
Raul Kotov
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Guntis Kozilans
Põhisõit
Raul Kozlov
Põhisõit
Rudolf Krainik
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Robin Kreegimets
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Helar Kriisa
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Põhisõit
Tiina Kriisa
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Põhisõit
Magnus Krusemann
KULGUR TEAM
Põhisõit
Rene Kübar
SAARE 1
Põhisõit
Kevin Kubilius
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Põhisõit
Erki Kukk
VIIMSI SPORT
Põhisõit
Kätlin Kukk
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Margus Kukk
CERBOS
Põhisõit
Sigvard Kukk
SPORDIPARTNER
Põhisõit
Ülo Kuljus
Põhisõit
Karolina Kull
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Oliver Kull
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Rait Kull
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Põhisõit
Alar Kulp
Metsahake
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Elo Kulp
Metsahake
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Kasper Kulp
Metsahake
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Siim Kulp
Metsahake
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Hannes Külv
Põhisõit
Tanel Kuningas
Põhisõit
Dmitry Kuprianov
Põhisõit
Rain Kuresoo
Põhisõit
Kevin Kütt
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Keijo Kuusk
VABAJOOKS
Põhisõit
Mario Kuusma
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
Põhisõit
Raido Laan
TÜASK
Põhisõit
Meelis Lääne
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
Põhisõit
Ako Laanemäe
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Põhisõit
Erki Laanemäe
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Rait Läänemets
Põhisõit
Alo Laaniste
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Marek Ladva
BOSCH TEAM
Põhisõit
Mirtel Laht
Spordiklubi Rakke II
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Olavi Laht
Spordiklubi Rakke II
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Andrei Laidinen
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Arseni Laidinen
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Eike Laidver
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
Põhisõit
Hendrik Lakk
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Mae Lang
TÜASK
Põhisõit
Tea Lang
TÜASK
Põhisõit
Kullo Laos
Põhisõit
Tarmo Leeman
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
Põhisõit
Rain Leenpalu
Põhisõit
Karin Lellep
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Lauri Lepalaan
PORTER RACING
Põhisõit
Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Emeri Lepp
KULGUR TEAM
Põhisõit
Maario Libek
TÜ ASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Andro Lichtfeldt
Põhisõit
Alar Liin
Põhisõit
Timo Lillemäe
Põhisõit
Tanel Lillesaar
SAARE 2
Põhisõit
Sulev Lipp
VIIMSI SPORT
Põhisõit
Anton Litvintsev
Põhisõit
Hendrik Lõhmus
ABB AS
Põhisõit
Illar Lood
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
Põhisõit
Anti Looskari
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
Põhisõit
Olev Lõsov
Põhisõit
Liis Lõune
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Põhisõit
Tiit Lubi
Põhisõit
Annikki Lugenberg
CFC
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Arvi Lugenberg
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Liivo Luidre
Põhisõit
Margo Luik
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tiit Lukas
Põhisõit
Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Marti Lung
Porter Racing
Põhisõit
Villu Lüüsalu
Põhisõit
Andres Maarits
Põhisõit
Alges Maasikmets
TEAM AMPS
Põhisõit
Marek Maasikmets
Põhisõit
Allan Mägi
Põhisõit
Margus Mägi
Põhisõit
Lauri Malsroos
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Anatoli Männi
Põhisõit
Ivo Männik
Põhisõit
Ergo Manninen
VIIMSI SPORT
Põhisõit
Ahti Mardo
TEAM AMPS
Põhisõit
Margus Meidla
REDBIKE
Põhisõit
Hannes Meimre
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Põhisõit
Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
Põhisõit
Merilin Metsalu
Aducco
Põhisõit
Veiko Mettis
BOSCH TEAM
Põhisõit
Madis Mihkels
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Põhisõit
Paul Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Kaarel Mikkin
VIIMSI SPORT
Põhisõit
Ergo Mikkor
Põhisõit
Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Mairon Milistver
Põhisõit
Marek Milk
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Jan Minski
KULGUR TEAM
Põhisõit
Grigori Mjatšin
Motus
Põhisõit
Miron Mjatšin
Äkke spordiklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Ivo Mölder
Türi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Tauno Mölder
Simuna SK
Põhisõit
Anne Mari Mõttus
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Kät Mõttus
BOSCH TEAM
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Marko Martti Mõttus
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Kristo Mullamaa
Viru jalaväepataljon
Põhisõit
Mirko Muruoja
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
Põhisõit
Tauri Must
Türi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Tene Must
Türi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Madis Müürsepp
Põhisõit
Rainer Nagel
KULGUR TEAM
Põhisõit
Henry Närap
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Martin Nassar
Põhisõit
Tarmo Neemela
TEAM AMPS
Põhisõit
Rainer Neidra
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Paul Nestor
Põhisõit
Robi Niit
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Siim Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Põhisõit
Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Tobias Nirgi
Siplased
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Raivo Nõmm
CYCLON TEAM
Põhisõit
Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Jaanika Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Jaanus Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Alar Noormets
Auto Stock Team
Põhisõit
Asko Nurm
PORTER RACING
Põhisõit
Imre Nursi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Margit Odar
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
Põhisõit
Mairis Õispuu
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Põhisõit
Eero Oja
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Põhisõit
Kersti Johanna Ojasild
TÜASK
Põhisõit
Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Imre Ojavere
Itella Estonia
Põhisõit
Raul Olesk
Põhisõit
Anu Oll
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Ever Oll
Eesti Energia
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Anti Oot
TEAM AMPS
Põhisõit
Ingmar Orav
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Maario Orgla
Škoda Laagri
Põhisõit
Kaupo Ots
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Põhisõit
Joosep-Mattias Õun
CFC
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team 2
Põhisõit
Iiris Õunmaa
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Grigori Ovtšarenko
Põhisõit
Peet Paal
Põhisõit
Priit Paap
Põhisõit
Ursel Paap
Põhisõit
Raigo Paas
Põhisõit
Siim Padosepp
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
Põhisõit
Teet Paju
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Thristan Paju
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Priit Pajumaa
Põhisõit
Markus Pajur
Põhisõit
Marek Pani
Põhisõit
Andrey Panteleev
Narva Hawaii Express
Põhisõit
Edvin Parksepp
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
Põhisõit
Peeter Parmask
Põhisõit
Meelis Pärn
Põhisõit
Aivar Pärnamets
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Põhisõit
Valdur Pärt
Põhisõit
Roland Pauklin
Põhisõit
Aimar Pedari
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Ainar Pent
Viru jalaväepataljon
Põhisõit
Marko Peterson
Põhisõit
Stepan Pidvysotskiy
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Rait Pihelgas
Ambla SK
AMBLA
Põhisõit
Robin Pihelgas
Põhisõit
Kalle Piirioja
Põhisõit
Aivo Piirsalu
Põhisõit
Andris Pikkat
Põhisõit
Armin Pilv
Põhisõit
Kaido Plovits
Põhisõit
Raivo Põder
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
Põhisõit
Lauren Pohl
CFC
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Marko Pohl
AT Sport Team
Põhisõit
Meelis Põldemaa
Põhisõit
Mirko Põldma
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Alo Põldmaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Peeter Poopuu
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Claid Põrk
Põhisõit
Creete Põrk
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Ken Post
Põhisõit
Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
Põhisõit
Annabrit Prants
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Karl Brent Premet
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
Põhisõit
Paavo Prii
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
Põhisõit
Robin Pruul
KJK
Põhisõit
Karl Pruuli
hauka veloklubi
Põhisõit
Peeter Puhke
Ambla SK
AMBLA
Põhisõit
Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
Põhisõit
Rauno Puhke
Ambla SK
AMBLA
Põhisõit
Steven Puhm
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Andre Pukk
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Marian Punane
NEIUD SINISES
Põhisõit
Rene Punane
PORTER RACING
Põhisõit
Rainer Pungar
Põhisõit
Urmas Pungar
Põhisõit
Carl Markus Punkar
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Paavo Purde
SAARE 2
Põhisõit
Erki Pütsep
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Sven Puusepp
Põhisõit
Tõnis Raamets
Hõberatas
Põhisõit
Kirti Raiend
Suusahullud 
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
Põhisõit
Jaak Raivo
SEB
Põhisõit
Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Veena Randväli
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Ivar Rannala
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Maribel Rannala
CFC
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Janar Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
Põhisõit
Peeter Rätsep
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Kristi Raudsepp
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Maila Rehi
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Kirke Reier
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Kusti Reier
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Rivo Reila
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Põhisõit
Kuldar Reiljan
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Randolf Reiljan
Viru jalaväepataljon
Põhisõit
Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
Põhisõit
Janek Resev
Põhisõit
Katrin Rihma
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Janek Riiner
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 3
Põhisõit
Jaanika Rist
Kalevi jalgrattakool
Põhisõit
Risto Ristisaar
Põhisõit
Kaspar Rohtla
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
REDBIKE
Põhisõit
Valdek Rohtma
SAARE 1
Põhisõit
Arvi Romandi
SAARE 1
Põhisõit
Roger Rooma
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
Põhisõit
Richard Root
Viljand rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Gunars Rozenbergs
Põhisõit
Ranno Rumm
Põhisõit
Dmitri Rusovitš
InFocus
Põhisõit
Kristofer Säälik
CFC
Põhisõit
Marek Säälik
Põhisõit
Tõnis Saar
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
Põhisõit
Peeter Saarep
Põhisõit
Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
Põhisõit
Daniil Šaginov
Põhisõit
Alar Sala
Põhisõit
Arvo Sala
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Maik Salla
Põhisõit
Mailis Salla
Põhisõit
Guido Salumäe
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
Põhisõit
Koit Sammel
Cosmos
Põhisõit
Laura Lizette Sander
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Joosep Sankmann
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Margus Sarapuu
Põhisõit
Merilyn Sarikas
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Imre Sauks
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
Põhisõit
Silver Sauman
Eesti Raudtee
Põhisõit
Jüri Savitski
SPORDIPARTNER
Põhisõit
Annika Seero
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Taavi Selder
Saksa automaatika Pro Team
Põhisõit
Andrei Semenkov
Viru jalaväepataljon
Põhisõit
Mirell Semenkova
Viru jalaväepataljon
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Kristo Sepp
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Erik Sever
Buff/Äkke MTB team
Põhisõit
Jaanus Sibul
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Marko Sigus
KULGUR TEAM
Põhisõit
Arko Marten Siim
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Jan Siim
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Roman Silantjev
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Ivo Sild
Põhisõit
Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
Põhisõit
Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Põhisõit
Janar Sillaots
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
Põhisõit
Casbar Sillat
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Stig-Tristan Sillat
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Anet Sirvel
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Margus Sirvel
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Merili Sirvel
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Ivar Siska
Põhisõit
Aare Sõber
Leonhard Weiss Energy
Põhisõit
Andres Soojärv
KULGUR TEAM
Põhisõit
Kristel Sandra Soonik
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
ViViljandi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Karen Soosalu
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Dmitri Sõptšenko
SPORDIPARTNER
Põhisõit
Sergey Spitsin
marathoncup.ru
Põhisõit
Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Greete Steinburg
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Põhisõit
Sander Stimmer
Pärnu Kalevi SK
Põhisõit
Tiit Šumanov
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Heikki Suokas
Põhisõit
Kalle Takel
SAARE 1
Põhisõit
Helmet Tamkõrv
TEAM AMPS
Põhisõit
Erki Tamm
Põhisõit
Ilmar Tamm
Põhisõit
Tony Tamm
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Jaak Tammemägi
Põhisõit
Priit Tammisto
CFC
Põhisõit
Mihkel Tammsalu
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
Põhisõit
Erik Tammsoo
PORTER RACING
Põhisõit
Revon Tammur
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tarmo Tarlap
PORTER RACING
Põhisõit
Elina Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
vrk
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Feeliks Teder
Põhisõit
Hans Teearu
Põhisõit
Karl Teearu
Põhisõit
Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
Põhisõit
Tavo Tenson
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
Põhisõit
Sten Teppan
Põhisõit
Raiko Tigane
Põhisõit
Carolin Tiido
TÜASK
Põhisõit
Johannes Tiirats
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Oliver Tiivas
Viru jalaväepataljon
Põhisõit
Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Margus Tinno
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
Põhisõit
Mark Tisler
Põhisõit
Madis Tomson
Windak OÜ
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Tiimo Tõnisson
PORTER RACING
Põhisõit
Helin Toom
NEIUD SINISES
Põhisõit
Tauri Toom
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Rita Toome
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Põhisõit
Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Laura Tormet
NEIUD SINISES
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Janno Tosmin
TÜASK
Põhisõit
Vahur Trei
SAARE 2
Põhisõit
Eduard Treier
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Maria Treier
CFC
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Henri Treimuth
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Janek Trepp
RR Siplased
Põhisõit
Margus Tukia
SPORDIPARTNER
Põhisõit
Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
Põhisõit
Janelle Uibokand
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Toomas Uiboleht
Põhisõit
Kadri Ukrainski
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Andres Ütt
Põhisõit
Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Ivar Vaab
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Andres Vaher
Põhisõit
Heinar Vaine
VAK Staier
Põhisõit
Martti Välk
CYCLON TEAM
Põhisõit
Kenneth Vallik
Põhisõit
Kristjan Vällik
Põhisõit
Kristjan Vallimäe
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Kristo Vallimäe
Lennuliiklusteenindus AS
Põhisõit
Henri Valmsen
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Rivo Varep
Põhisõit
Sander Värv
REKORD CC
Põhisõit
Joosep Veelmaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Karl Mihkel Vent
TÜASK
Põhisõit
Triin Veske
SAAREPIIGA
Põhisõit
Riina Veskimäe
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Toomas Viigipuu
Põhisõit
Rauno Viitmann
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Põhisõit
Marko Vilipson
Peloton
Põhisõit
Aivar Villemson
Põhisõit
Ardo Virkebau
Põhisõit
Tarmo Visnapuu
VIIMSI SPORT
Põhisõit
Jüri Vlassov
SAARE 2
Põhisõit
Jarmo Voitra
TÜASK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Ainars Volts
Põhisõit
Toomas Vool
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Steve Võsu
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Põhisõit
Vladimir Všivtsev
Buff/Äkke MTB team
Põhisõit
Alexey Zdeblovskiy
marathoncup.ru
Põhisõit
Sergei Želtov
Põhisõit
Arvo Zuts
Ehitusmeister
Noorte- ja Matkasõit
Robi Zuts
VKK
Noorte- ja Matkasõit

...