Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 23.10.2020 08:00.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
AT Sport Team
2 Erki Pütsep 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
3 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
Team Amps
4 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Team Amps
5 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
6 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Sportland Bottecchia Team
7 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
8 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
9 Raido Kodanipork 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
10 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
VELOPLUS
11 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
12 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
13 Taavi Selder 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Saksa automaatika Pro Team
14 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Amps
15 Kaupo Kattai 1973 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Amps
16 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
17 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
18 Robi Niit 1996 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Sportland Bottecchia Team
19 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
20 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
21 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
22 Henri Treimuth 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
23 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
24 Toomas Vool 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
25 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
Sportland Bottecchia Team
26 Vladimir Všivtsev 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
27 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
28 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Sportland Bottecchia Team
29 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
30 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
31 Paul Nestor 1993 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
32 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
33 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
34 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
35 Erki Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
36 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka veloklubi
37 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
39 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
40 Karl Brent Premet 1999 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
41 Urmas Pungar 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
42 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
43 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
44 Sigvard Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
45 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
46 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
47 Illar Lood 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
48 Alexey Zdeblovskiy 1973 mees M Venemaa, Sankt-Peterburg
marathoncup.ru
49 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Škoda Laagri
50 Janek Resev 1978 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
51 Robin Kreegimets 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
52 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
53 Erki Laanemäe 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
54 Ivo Sild 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
55 Roland Toome 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
56 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE
57 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
58 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond
59 Markus Pajur 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
60 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
61 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
62 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
63 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
64 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
65 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sportland Bottecchia Team
66 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
67 Madis Kollo 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
68 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartumaa
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
69 Marek Pani 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Denis Kondaev 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Buff/Äkke MTB team
71 Rene Kübar 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
72 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / LATER
73 Iiris Õunmaa 1997 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
74 Sulev Lipp 1975 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
VIIMSI SPORT
75 Sven Luks 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
76 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
77 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
78 Allan Mägi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
79 Kalle Takel 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAARE 1
80 Kaupo Ots 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
81 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
82 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
83 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike/Hiieko 2
84 Valdur Õun 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team 2
85 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
86 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
87 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M55 Läti, Aluksne
88 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / LATER
89 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
hauka veloklubi
90 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
VIIMSI SPORT
91 Arvo Sala 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
92 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
93 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 2
94 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
95 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
96 Marek Säälik 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
97 Meelis Lääne 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
98 Taavi Klaos 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 4
99 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
100 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CERBOS
101 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
102 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
DSV Spordiklubi
103 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
104 Lauri Lepalaan 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
105 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
106 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
107 Kait Kasumets 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuvenispordiklubi
108 Janek Hirs 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / LATER
109 Jan Minski 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
110 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
111 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / LATER
112 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
113 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valgamaa
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
114 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, L-Virumaa
Sportland Bottecchia Team
115 Guntis Kozilans 1965 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
116 Teet Paju 1975 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
117 Eero Oja 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
118 Ahti Mardo 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Amps
119 Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
120 Evelin Ansip-Kukk 1974 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
121 Rait Läänemets 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
122 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
123 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
124 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnumaa
125 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike/Hiieko 2
REDBIKE
126 Margus Mägi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
127 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
128 Peeter Rätsep 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / METSAHAKE
129 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
130 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
131 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
132 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / LATER
133 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
134 Eric Hints 1975 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 1
135 Mirko Muruoja 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
136 Tanel Lillesaar 1980 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
VIIMSI SPORT
137 Riho Ever 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velo Clubbers
138 Daniil Šaginov 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
139 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
140 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
141 Mario Kuusma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
142 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond
143 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
144 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
145 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
146 Kaarel Mikkin 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
VIIMSI SPORT
147 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
148 Ruudi Konrad 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
149 Andrey Panteleev 1985 mees M Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
Narva Hawaii Express
150 Indrek Kelk 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Klubi Tartu Maraton
151 Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
152 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
153 Marti Lung 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
154 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
155 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond
156 Tiit Lubi 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
157 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
158 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
159 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
160 Rivo Varep 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
161 Priit Pajumaa 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
162 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
163 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased
164 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
165 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
166 Rein Oder 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
167 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike/Hiieko 2
168 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
169 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
170 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
171 Edvin Parksepp 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
172 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Raudtee
173 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
VIIMSI SPORT
174 Tiit Kabonen 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / LATER
175 Rita Toome 1970 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / VITAX
176 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
177 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
178 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
179 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
180 Janar Rannamägi 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
181 Tarmo Tarlap 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
182 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
183 Erik Tammsoo 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
184 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
185 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M45 Läti, Aluksne
186 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
187 Martin Sagaja 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
188 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
189 Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
190 Margus Tukia 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
191 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike/Hiieko 2
192 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
193 Krister Aule 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
194 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
195 Janar Janno 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / VERX
196 Karl Mihkel Vent 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
197 Peeter Parmask 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
198 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
199 Sander Värv 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REKORD CC
200 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva
BOSCH
201 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju
Sportland Bottecchia Team III
202 Jüri Vlassov 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 2
203 Erik Sever 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
Buff/Äkke MTB team
204 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
205 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Amps
206 Meelis Pärn 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
207 Ingmar Orav 1982 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
208 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
209 Mae Lang 1996 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
210 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
211 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
212 Jaak Raivo 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SEB
213 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
214 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
215 Alar Liin 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
216 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Keremeister
217 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
218 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
219 Eike Laidver 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
Sportland Bottecchia Team III
220 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
221 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
222 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
223 Marko Vilipson 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
224 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Enervit
225 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
226 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
Škoda Laagri
227 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
CYCLON
228 Tiit Lukas 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
229 Margus Kelk 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
230 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
231 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju
BOSCH
232 Janek Trepp 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
233 Heigo Jaadla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 2
234 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE
235 Indrek Korb 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
236 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
237 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
238 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
VIIMSI SPORT
239 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
240 Grigori Mjatšin 1983 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus
241 Indrek Koitla 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
242 Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
243 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VABAJOOKS
244 Marko Peterson 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
245 Kuldar Kirt 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
246 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
247 Sergey Spitsin 1980 mees M Venemaa, Sankt-Peterburg
marathoncup.ru
248 Karen Soosalu 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
249 Rene Punane 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
250 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
251 Kaur Andresson 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
252 Valdur Pärt 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
253 Andres Vaher 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
254 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõberatas
255 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond
256 Leonhard Tuvikene 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
257 Gunnar Eensoo 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON TEAM
CYCLON
258 Jaanus Nõmmik 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
259 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
260 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
261 Ergo Mikkor 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
262 Janek Riiner 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 3
263 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
264 Marek Adli 1974 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Stora Enso
265 Erki Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
266 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / VERX
267 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
268 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
269 Raul Olesk 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
270 Triin Veske 1986 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
271 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
272 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
273 Valdur Kohandi 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ STORA ENSO TERVISEKLUBI
274 Ethel Ansip 1974 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
275 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harjumaa
VIIMSI SPORT
276 Veiko Jakovets 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia spordiklubi
277 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Janar Sillaots 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 3
279 Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Peet Paal 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
281 Imre Sauks 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 3
282 Kairi Hints 1978 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
283 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Helin Toom 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
NEIUD SINISES
285 Silver Sauman 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
286 Rait Kull 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
287 Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAARE 2
288 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
289 Raivo Põder 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
290 Erki Kikkerpill 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
291 Claid Põrk 2002 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
292 Andres Kase 1974 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
293 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
294 Koit Sammel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
295 Meelis Kaldma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
296 Aare Allaje 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
297 Risto Ristisaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
298 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N vabaklass Eesti, Tartu maakond
299 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
300 Ingus Grants 1962 mees M55 Läti, Riia
BOSCH
301 Tauri Must 1988 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
302 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
303 Carolin Tiido 2000 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
304 Kersti Johanna Ojasild 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
305 Priit Paap 1986 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
306 Riho Kapp 1947 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
307 Annika Seero 1983 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
308 Marian Punane 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
NEIUD SINISES
309 Ergo Raudsepp 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
310 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
311 Toomas Uiboleht 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
312 Marec Tinnuri 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
313 Tea Lang 1966 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
314 Edijs Grants 1985 mees M Läti, Riia
BOSCH
315 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAAREPIIGA
316 Mart Kelk 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
317 Ivo Männik 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
318 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
319 Kristo Vallimäe 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Lennuliiklusteenindus AS
320 Kullo Laos 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
321 Kadri-Ann Jundas 1970 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / VITAX
322 Dmitri Gostev 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
323 Aleksandr Gostev 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
ABB AS
324 Katrin Rihma 1984 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
325 Ranno Aun 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
326 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
327 Asko Nurm 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
328 Maido Animägi 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
329 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
330 Rauno Viitmann 1980 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
331 Priit Tammisto 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
332 Tanel Kuningas 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 Madis Hubel 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
334 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus
335 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
336 Eldur Raiesmaa 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Auto Stock Team
337 Alar Noormets 1975 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Auto Stock Team
338 Hendrik Lõhmus 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
ABB AS
339 Risto Hein 1982 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
340 Andrei Semenkov 1976 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Viru jalaväepataljon
341 Randolf Reiljan 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Viru jalaväepataljon
342 Oliver Tiivas 1997 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Viru jalaväepataljon
343 Kristo Mullamaa 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Viru jalaväepataljon
344 Ainar Pent 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Viru jalaväepataljon
345 Hannes Külv 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
346 Alar Hansar 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
347 Ako Laanemäe 2002 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Spordiklubi Rakke
348 Karl Kristian Alasi 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
Sportland Bottecchia Team III
349 Oliver Keller 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju
Sportland Bottecchia Team III
350 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
351 Aivar Villemson 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
352 Ursel Paap 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
353 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
354 Avo Eljas 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
355 Jaanika Rist 1970 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi jalgrattakool
356 Ivo Mölder 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
357 Marko Martti Mõttus 2002 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
358 Sander Stimmer 2002 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi SK
359 Vadim Gritsjuk 1981 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
360 Ranno Rumm 1975 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
361 Paul Mikk 2002 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
362 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Itella Estonia
363 Rait Pihelgas 1985 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
AMBLA
364 Heinar Vaine 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VAK Staier
365 Steven Puhm 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
366 Aivo Allikof 1977 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Tallinn Airport GH
367 Aare Sõber 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Leonhard Weiss Energy
368 Kristofer Säälik 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
369 Kevin Kubilius 2001 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
370 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
371 Mailis Salla 2002 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
372 Maik Salla 2002 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
373 Robin Pihelgas 2002 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
374 Mairon Milistver 2002 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
375 Pille Kalda 1982 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa
Eesti BMW Klubi
376 Tauno Mölder 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
Simuna SK
377 Janno Tosmin 2002 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
378 Raido Laan 2002 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
379 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
380 Robert Johanson 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
381 Rain Leenpalu 1999 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
382 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
383 Ardo Virkebau 1981 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
384 Jan Aas 1974 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
385 Timo Lillemäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
386 Mark Tisler 2000 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
387 Dmitry Kuprianov 1968 mees M45 Venemaa, Leningradi oblast
388 Roman Karanets 1980 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
389 Ülo Kuljus 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
390 Madis Müürsepp 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
392 Anton Litvintsev 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
393 Galina Gladõsheva 1960 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond

...