Et En

Tulemused, Saaremaa Duatlon

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1100:55:26Johannes SikkM 20-241
21CC Triatloniklubi/Tr1Hards
28700:56:39Kirill KotšegarovM 35-391
3200:57:24Armin AngerjärvM 20-242
Yess/Tr1hards
4300:58:35Kristo PrangelM 20-243
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
5600:59:52Max Sander LaaneMJ1
Treeningpartner/Eviko
69101:00:01Harri SokkM 35-392
7501:00:11Risto HoltsmeierM 20-244
8401:00:22Mart SuurkiviM 30-341
T3 Triathlon Team
99001:01:16Kristjan MelikovM 40-441
101801:01:30Vjatšeslav KulakM 35-393
Ujumise Spordiklubi
117201:01:38Henek TomsonM 30-342
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
12801:01:44Ander Markus KroonM 20-245
YESS
131401:01:53Preedik KulliM 40-442
21CC Triatloniklubi
141201:01:58Taavi TaliM 30-343
Pactum AI
Ülekaalulised Üritajad
158001:02:05Riho RokkM 30-344
JK Welco
16901:02:52Tarmo SiimsaareM 40-443
Olerex
21CC Triatloniklubi
17701:03:09Aleksandr SeppM 35-394
183201:03:15Hannes RootsiM 30-345
Triatloniklubi UP43
197701:03:19Rudolf MetsM 25-291
RR Siplased
208901:04:36Toomas LohoM 45-491
215401:05:23Kristjan TiidoMJ2
Yess
222101:05:35Sulo MannineM 45-492
239601:05:35Karl PaeM 35-395
245101:05:47Ville Markus VarikMJ3
Yess
252301:05:50Raul RootsM 30-346
Triatloniklubi UP43
262201:05:59Rein VaresM 50-541
278201:06:04Andres OrasM 30-347
Playtech
2815601:06:25Anneli RatasseppN 35-391
299501:07:15Urmas LaurM 50-542
301501:07:35Janek TreppM 50-543
TriSmile
3121701:07:41Helena PeikN 30-341
Swedbank SK
326601:07:45Krister HaavM 45-493
21CC Triatloniklubi
3336001:07:46Linda SiimonN 30-342
21CC Triatloniklubi
342001:07:48Danel HeinM 45-494
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
356801:08:04Sergei BaranovskiM 40-444
Multisport Estonia
362401:08:24Indrek MattM 50-544
Kuressaare Soojus
372701:08:51Mihkel RaudM 25-292
3841301:09:54Anette ZukkerN 25-291
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
3954301:10:01Natalia GribovskajaN 35-392
4065801:10:18Grete Maria SavitschNJ1
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
412601:10:49Toomas JõgevaM 55-591
4277501:11:06Eva SeppingN 40-441
438601:11:21Ingmar KaupM 45-495
448501:12:22Priit KaldM 45-496
455301:12:54Cristo VirunurmMJ4
Vinni VAK
4683001:12:59Jaanika PartsN 45-491
21.CC Triatloniklubi
4792801:13:28Merli RandojaN 45-492
T3 Triathlon Team
482501:13:40Ahto PärtM 60-641
497801:14:00Indrek VahtraM 35-396
503801:14:12Jaak VaabelM 30-348
Trismile
51108301:14:59Laura SalmN 30-343
21CC Triatloniklubi
52114101:15:45Laura-Liis JuursaluN 40-442
Suusaklubi Jõulu
539301:15:59Jürgen LigiM 60-642
543101:16:08Rein TammurM 35-397
Tuultekas
-
55129401:16:14Moonika KittN 45-493
564201:16:14Sergei IštšenkoM 60-643
I Love Supersport Tallinn
57132901:17:03Luise PuuN 40-443
YESS
585501:17:14Karl Johan KrasilnikovMJ5
Yess
59143601:17:22Marja Stina SaalisteN 25-292
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
60153701:17:24Triinu PaloN 45-494
Ujumise Spordiklubi
61167301:18:01Kirke KülmhallikN 20-241
628801:18:29Madis ÜttM 55-592
638101:18:50Margo EngelM 45-497
SK ProRunner
64179201:19:03Maria PernitsN 20-242
65183501:19:18Ingrid LindenbergN 55-591
21CC Triatloniklubi
66196101:20:18Maarja SauN 35-393
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
67207901:20:20Helen KreisbergN 40-444
21CC Triatloniklubi
68213901:22:12Kadri ValdreN 40-445
Ujumise Spordiklubi
69224001:22:18Irina OleinitšN 50-541
Multisport Estonia
708401:23:16Jüri SulusteM 55-593
SJK Viiking
71236201:24:02Mare MändlaN 55-592
72245201:24:51Tiia RiisN 50-542
Meisterujumise U - klubi
73255901:26:22Eveli VainikkN 45-495
74264701:27:29Maili KahuN 50-543
75274401:28:49Sirje KõresaarN 60-641
Spordiklubi Raudmees
76284801:34:06Kadri-Ann JundasN 50-544
TriSmile
774501:40:40Maksim PahomovM 25-293
78294901:41:56Pille NurmisN 60-642
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF50Inge Reiman
HikoTri
DNF76Oliver Hansalu
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
DNS65Mark Rubanovitš
Multisport Estonia
DNS67Madis Uibo
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
DNS11Hannes Metssalu
Tri Poloski
DNS57Pille Kalda
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
DNS69Johhanna Räppo
Ujumise Spordiklubi/ T3 Triathlon Team
DNS33Merle Siimsen
DNS70Tiit Oja
Tri Poloski
DNS34Karel Keis
YESS
DNS71Eerik Muuli
Tri Poloski
DNS19Sergei Voronichev
Triatloniklubi UP FOR TRI
DNS63Rasmus Välling
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS74Kristo Õunap
Maru Ehitus AS
DNS16Tarmo Jänes
DNS64Urmo Utar
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
DNS46Siiri Kaaver
KEVEK
DNS10Risto Pärnapuu
Ridu kokku: 96

...